Cups

Pre Season Matches

Tue 4 Jul
Haverhill Rovers
Mildenhall Town
Tue 4 Jul
Worthing*
Worthing United
Tue 4 Jul
Lowestoft Town*
Waveney
Sat 8 Jul
Deal Town
Margate
Sat 8 Jul
Hullbridge Sports
Bowers & Pitsea*
Sat 8 Jul
Meridian
Phoenix Sports*
Sat 8 Jul
Haringey Borough*
Corinthian-Casuals*
Sat 8 Jul
Club Langley
Greenwich Borough*
Sat 8 Jul
Southend Manor
Thurrock*
Sat 8 Jul
Horsham*
Kingstonian*
Sat 8 Jul
Worthing*
Bognor Regis Town*
Sat 8 Jul
Lowestoft Town*
Norwich City
Micky Chapman Testimonial
Sat 8 Jul
Brentwood Town*
Chelmsford City
Sat 8 Jul
Walton Casuals*
Sevenoaks Town
Sat 8 Jul
Redbridge
Tilbury*
Robert Clack 3G, Dagenham
Sun 9 Jul
Folkestone Invicta*
Hythe Town*
Dave Williams Memorial Day
Mon 10 Jul
Sutton Common Rovers
Corinthian-Casuals*
Tue 11 Jul
Basildon United
Tilbury*
Post Office Ground, Basildon
Tue 11 Jul
Shoreham
Pagham
Tue 11 Jul
Bedfont Sports
Staines Town*
Tue 11 Jul
Folkestone Invicta*
Millwall
Tue 11 Jul
Tonbridge Angels*
Ebbsfleet United
Tue 11 Jul
Phoenix Sports*
Welling United
Tue 11 Jul
Guildford City
Walton Casuals*
Tue 11 Jul
Ashford United
Margate
Tue 11 Jul
Hassocks
Lewes*
Tue 11 Jul
Beckenham Town
Dulwich Hamlet*
Tue 11 Jul
Carshalton Athletic*
Charlton Athletic
Tue 11 Jul
Brentwood Town*
Saffron Walden Town
Sat 15 Jul
Mildenhall Town
St. Neots
Sat 15 Jul
Slough Town
Tooting & Mitcham United*
Sat 15 Jul
Hythe Town*
Tilbury*
Sat 15 Jul
Great Wakering Rovers*
Bowers & Pitsea*
Sat 15 Jul
Whitstable Bay
Ramsgate*
Sat 15 Jul
Phoenix Sports*
Dartford
Sat 15 Jul
Ware*
Crawley Green
Sat 15 Jul
Corinthian
South Park*
Sat 15 Jul
Thamesmead Town*
Tonbridge Angels*
Sat 15 Jul
Haringey Borough*
Wingate & Finchley*
Sat 15 Jul
Sittingbourne*
Chatham Town*
Sat 15 Jul
Lewes*
Dulwich Hamlet*
Sat 15 Jul
VCD Athletic*
Kingstonian*
Sat 15 Jul
Barkingside
Waltham Abbey*
At Metropolitan Police
Sat 15 Jul
Horsham*
Burgess Hill Town*
Sat 15 Jul
Kensington Borough
Harrow Borough*
Venue Bedfont Sports FC
Sat 15 Jul
Amersham Town
Enfield Town*
Sat 15 Jul
Lowestoft Town*
Kirkley & Pakefield
Sat 15 Jul
Whitehawk
Worthing*
Sat 15 Jul
Steyning
Shoreham
Sat 15 Jul
Walton Casuals*
Westfield
Sat 15 Jul
Staines Town*
Maidenhead United
Sat 15 Jul
Greenwich Borough*
Charlton Athletic
Tue 18 Jul
Staines Town*
Aldershot
Tue 18 Jul
Fisher
Walton Casuals*
Tue 18 Jul
Phoenix Sports*
Tilbury*
Tue 18 Jul
Bowers & Pitsea*
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tue 18 Jul
Tonbridge Angels*
Concord Rangers
Tue 18 Jul
Ware*
Harlow Town*
Tue 18 Jul
Rochester United
Thamesmead Town*
Tue 18 Jul
Colliers Wood United
South Park*
Tue 18 Jul
Haringey Borough*
Enfield Town*
Tue 18 Jul
Faversham Town*
Margate
Tue 18 Jul
Beckenham Town
Greenwich Borough*
Tue 18 Jul
Eastbourne Town
Lewes*
Tue 18 Jul
Thurrock*
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tue 18 Jul
Sheppy United
Hythe Town*
Tue 18 Jul
Newmarket Town
Mildenhall Town
Tue 18 Jul
Dulwich Hamlet*
Crawley Town
Tue 18 Jul
Carshalton Athletic*
AFC Wimbledon
Tue 18 Jul
Ramsgate*
Balham FC
Wed 19 Jul
Herne Bay*
Folkestone Invicta*
Wed 19 Jul
Lowestoft Town*
Southend United
Wed 19 Jul
Wadham Lodge
Brentwood Town*
Thu 20 Jul
Great Wakering Rovers*
Tilbury*
Thu 20 Jul
Chertsey Town
Walton Casuals*
Thu 20 Jul
AFC Hornchurch*
Kingstonian*
Thu 20 Jul
Sun Sports
Enfield Town*
Thu 20 Jul
Cray Valley (PM)
Dulwich Hamlet*
Fri 21 Jul
Littlehampton Town
Horsham*
Fri 21 Jul
Eastbourne Borough
Worthing*
Sat 22 Jul
Tooting & Mitcham United*
Hartley Wintney
On 3G pitch
Sat 22 Jul
Phoenix Sports*
Tonbridge Angels*
Sat 22 Jul
Sittingbourne*
Tilbury*
Sat 22 Jul
Deal Town
Ramsgate*
Sat 22 Jul
Staines Town*
Hungerford Town
Sat 22 Jul
Enfield 1893
Bowers & Pitsea*
At Harlow Town FC
Sat 22 Jul
Folkestone Invicta*
Dover Athletic
Sat 22 Jul
Whitstable Town
Ramsgate*
Sat 22 Jul
Phoenix Sports*
Tonbridge Angels*
Sat 22 Jul
Ware*
St. Margaretsbury
Sat 22 Jul
Lancing
South Park*
Sat 22 Jul
Haringey Borough*
Royston Town
Sat 22 Jul
Concord Rangers
Margate
Sat 22 Jul
Greenwich Borough*
Leyton Orient
Sat 22 Jul
Lewes*
Chelsea DS
Sat 22 Jul
Thurrock*
Chelmsford City
Sat 22 Jul
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Hythe Town*
Sat 22 Jul
Mildenhall Town
Cambridge United
Sat 22 Jul
Hastings United*
Kingstonian*
Sat 22 Jul
Takeley
Waltham Abbey*
Sat 22 Jul
Croydon
Corinthian-Casuals*
Sat 22 Jul
Spellthorne Sports
Harrow Borough*
Sat 22 Jul
Enfield Town*
Skelmersdale United
Sat 22 Jul
Carshalton Athletic*
Queens Park Rangers
Sat 22 Jul
Shoreham
Eastbourne United
Sat 22 Jul
Walton Casuals*
Three Bridges*
Tue 25 Jul
Hartley Wintney
Walton Casuals*
Tue 25 Jul
Tilbury*
Grays Athletic*
Stan Veness Trophy
Tue 25 Jul
Herne Bay*
Canterbury City
Tue 25 Jul
Ashford United
Folkestone Invicta*
Dave Williams ATFC Memorial
Tue 25 Jul
Deal Town
Ramsgate*
Tue 25 Jul
Ware*
Biggleswade United
Tue 25 Jul
Phoenix Sports*
Romford*
Tue 25 Jul
Cray Valley
Thamesmead Town*
Tue 25 Jul
South Park*
East Thurrock United
Tue 25 Jul
Haringey Borough*
Barnet Academy
Tue 25 Jul
Sutton Athletic
Greenwich Borough*
Tue 25 Jul
Worthing*
Lewes*
Tue 25 Jul
Hythe Town*
Crowborough Athletic
Tue 25 Jul
Mildenhall Town
Needham Market*
Tue 25 Jul
Whyteleafe*
Kingstonian*
Tue 25 Jul
VCD Athletic*
Tooting & Mitcham United*
Tue 25 Jul
Newhaven
Horsham*
Tue 25 Jul
Corinthian
Corinthian-Casuals*
Tue 25 Jul
Hayes & Yeading United
Harrow Borough*
Tue 25 Jul
Cheshunt*
Enfield Town*
Tue 25 Jul
Dulwich Hamlet*
Crystal Palace
Tue 25 Jul
Brentwood Town*
Brightlingsea Regent*
Tue 25 Jul
Worthing United
Shoreham
Wed 26 Jul
Thurrock*
Southend United
Wed 26 Jul
Hoddeson
Waltham Abbey*
Woodson Park
Thu 27 Jul
CB Hounslow
Walton Casuals*
Thu 27 Jul
Bowers & Pitsea*
East Thurrock United
Thu 27 Jul
Brentwood Town*
West Essex
Fri 28 Jul
Greenwich Borough*
Millwall
Fri 28 Jul
Phoenix Sports*
Cray Valley (PM)
Sat 29 Jul
Dover Athletic
Margate
Sat 29 Jul
Harrow Borough*
Cardiff City U23
Sat 29 Jul
Tooting & Mitcham United*
Carshalton Athletic*
Sat 29 Jul
Tilbury*
Hollands & Blair
Sat 29 Jul
Herne Bay*
Heybridge Swifts*
Sat 29 Jul
Kings Hill
Folkestone Invicta*
Sat 29 Jul
Ramsgate*
Three Bridges*
Sat 29 Jul
Tonbridge Angels*
Whyteleafe*
Sat 29 Jul
Ware*
Erith & Belvedere
Sat 29 Jul
Erith Town
Phoenix Sports*
Sat 29 Jul
Thamesmead Town*
Dartford
Sat 29 Jul
Haringey Borough*
Kings Langley
Sat 29 Jul
Sheppy United
Sittingbourne*
Sat 29 Jul
Lewes*
Eastbourne Borough
Sat 29 Jul
Romford*
Thurrock*
Sat 29 Jul
Hythe Town*
Dorking Wanderers*
Sat 29 Jul
Eynesbury Rovers
Mildenhall Town
Sat 29 Jul
South Park*
Kingstonian*
Sat 29 Jul
Worthing*
Horsham*
Sat 29 Jul
Corinthian-Casuals*
Beaconsfield
Sat 29 Jul
Highgate United
Enfield Town*
Sat 29 Jul
Dulwich Hamlet*
Brentford
Sat 29 Jul
Lowestoft Town*
Braintree Town
Sat 29 Jul
Brentwood Town*
Catholic United
Sat 29 Jul
Shoreham
Witham Town*
Sat 29 Jul
Walton Casuals*
Epsom & Ewell
Mon 31 Jul
Folkestone Invicta*
Dagenham & Redbridge
Mon 31 Jul
Corinthian-Casuals*
Bristol Rovers
Tue 1 Aug
East Thurrock United
Tilbury*
Robin Nash Trophy
Tue 1 Aug
Chipstead*
Tonbridge Angels*
Tue 1 Aug
East Grinstead Town*
Margate
Tue 1 Aug
Horsham YMCA
Horsham*
Tue 1 Aug
Tooting & Mitcham United*
Crystal Palace
Tue 1 Aug
Bowers & Pitsea*
Brightlingsea Regent*
Tue 1 Aug
Erith & Belvedere
Phoenix Sports*
Tue 1 Aug
South Park*
Merstham*
Tue 1 Aug
Whitehawk
Lewes*
Tue 1 Aug
Thurrock*
Bishop's Stortford
Tue 1 Aug
Harrow Borough*
Beaconsfield
Tue 1 Aug
Heybridge Swifts*
Enfield Town*
Tue 1 Aug
Worthing*
Forest Green Rovers
Tue 1 Aug
Metropolitan Police*
Brentwood Town*
Wed 2 Aug
Aveley*
Dulwich Hamlet*
Thu 3 Aug
Sittingbourne*
Borden Village
Fri 4 Aug
Tilbury*
Brightlingsea Regent*
Fri 4 Aug
Ramsgate*
Margate
WW Martin Cup
Fri 4 Aug
Lewes*
Burgess Hill Town*
Sat 5 Aug
Tonbridge Angels*
Slough Town
Sat 5 Aug
East Grinstead Town*
Tooting & Mitcham United*
Sat 5 Aug
Hythe Town*
Bowers & Pitsea*
Sat 5 Aug
Folkestone Invicta*
Thamesmead Town*
Sid Burvill Cup, free admission
Sat 5 Aug
Dorking Wanderers*
Phoenix Sports*
Sat 5 Aug
South Park*
Ashford Town Middx
Sat 5 Aug
Haringey Borough*
FC Romania
Sat 5 Aug
Canvey Island*
Greenwich Borough*
Sat 5 Aug
Grays Athletic*
Sittingbourne*
Sat 5 Aug
Heybridge Swifts*
Thurrock*
Sat 5 Aug
Peterborough Sports
Mildenhall Town
Sat 5 Aug
Waltham Abbey*
Faversham Town*
Sat 5 Aug
Corinthian-Casuals*
Crystal Palace
Sat 5 Aug
Harrow Borough*
Egham Town
Sat 5 Aug
Carshalton Athletic*
Dulwich Hamlet*
Sat 5 Aug
Hastings United*
Worthing*
Sat 5 Aug
Lowestoft Town*
Kings Lynn Town
Sat 5 Aug
Northwood
Brentwood Town*
Tue 8 Aug
South Park*
Egham Town
Tue 8 Aug
Thurrock*
Colchester United
Tue 8 Aug
Manford Way
Waltham Abbey*
Tue 8 Aug
Hanwell Town
Harrow Borough*

*The Ryman Football League teams

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe