Cups

Preliminary Round

Preliminary Round Replays

First Round Qualifying

First Round Qualifying Replays

Second Round Qualifying

Second Round Qualifying Replays

Third Round Qualifying

Third Round Qualifying Replay

Fourth Round Qualifying

Fourth Round Qualifying Replay

First Round Proper

Fri 19 Aug
0
Aveley*
1
AFC Hornchurch*
Sat 20 Aug
1
Sittingbourne*
1
Hythe Town*
Sat 20 Aug
4
Yaxley
4
Dereham Town*
Sat 20 Aug
2
Deeping Rangers
1
Wroxham*
Sat 20 Aug
1
Norwich United*
2
Histon
Sat 20 Aug
0
Bury Town*
3
Spalding United
Sat 20 Aug
0
Ware*
2
Maldon & Tiptree*
Sat 20 Aug
2
Thurrock*
3
Halstead Town
Sat 20 Aug
3
Witham Town*
0
Eton Manor
Sat 20 Aug
7
Haringey Borough*
2
Barkingside
Sat 20 Aug
2
Waltham Abbey*
2
Bowers & Pitsea*
Sat 20 Aug
1
Brentwood Town*
2
Tilbury*
Sat 20 Aug
2
Brightlingsea Regent*
1
Great Wakering Rovers*
Sat 20 Aug
1
Royston Town
4
Heybridge Swifts*
Sat 20 Aug
8
Cheshunt*
0
Basildon United
Sat 20 Aug
3
Shoreham
4
Dorking Wanderers*
Sat 20 Aug
1
Greenwich Borough*
1
Walton & Hersham
Sat 20 Aug
1
Holland & Blair
1
Whyteleafe*
Sat 20 Aug
1
Redhill
6
Lewes*
Sat 20 Aug
0
Badshot Lea
4
Cray Wanderers*
Sat 20 Aug
2
Crawley Down Gatwick
3
Corinthian-Casuals*
Sat 20 Aug
3
Carshalton Athletic*
0
Farnham Town
Sat 20 Aug
2
Chipstead*
1
Beckenham Town
Sat 20 Aug
2
South Park*
0
Phoenix Sports*
Sat 20 Aug
1
Ashford United
0
Three Bridges*
Sat 20 Aug
1
Herne Bay*
0
East Grinstead Town*
Sat 20 Aug
0
Molesey*
2
Godalming Town*
Sat 20 Aug
2
Faversham Town*
1
Epsom & Ewell
Sat 20 Aug
0
VCD Athletic*
0
Croydon
Sat 20 Aug
4
Sevenoaks Town
2
Horsham*
Sat 20 Aug
0
Tooting & Mitcham United*
1
East Preston
Sat 20 Aug
2
Guernsey*
2
Thamesmead Town*
Sat 20 Aug
3
Walton Casuals*
3
Chatham Town*
Sat 20 Aug
1
Ramsgate*
0
Erith Town
Sat 20 Aug
4
Soham Town Rangers*
1
Harrowby United
Sun 21 Aug
4
Romford*
3
Hullbridge Sports
Sun 21 Aug
0
Cray Valley (PM)
2
Hastings United*
Mon 22 Aug
1
Chatham Town*
2
Walton Casuals*
Tue 23 Aug
0
Walton & Hersham
3
Greenwich Borough*
Tue 23 Aug
1
Thamesmead Town*
1
Guernsey*
Tue 23 Aug
4
Whyteleafe*
2
Holland & Blair
Tue 23 Aug
5
Hythe Town*
0
Sittingbourne*
Tue 23 Aug
2
Bowers & Pitsea*
4
Waltham Abbey*
Tue 23 Aug
1
Dereham Town*
0
Yaxley
Wed 24 Aug
1
Croydon
2
VCD Athletic*
Fri 2 Sep
2
South Park*
1
Dorking Wanderers*
Sat 3 Sep
2
Burgess Hill Town*
1
Ashford United
Sat 3 Sep
3
Worthing*
3
Carshalton Athletic*
Sat 3 Sep
6
AFC Sudbury*
0
Halstead Town
Sat 3 Sep
0
Lowestoft Town*
2
Histon
Sat 3 Sep
4
Staines Town*
0
Godalming Town*
Sat 3 Sep
4
Leiston*
1
Grays Athletic*
Sat 3 Sep
2
Uxbridge
0
Needham Market*
Sat 3 Sep
2
Canvey Island*
1
Dunstable Town
Sat 3 Sep
5
Hendon*
2
Cheshunt*
Sat 3 Sep
1
East Preston
4
Merstham*
Sat 3 Sep
1
Brightlingsea Regent*
2
Billericay Town*
Sat 3 Sep
0
Maldon & Tiptree*
1
Biggleswade Town
Sat 3 Sep
2
Felixstowe & Walton United
1
Tilbury*
Sat 3 Sep
2
Rushall Olympic
2
Soham Town Rangers*
Sat 3 Sep
0
Haringey Borough*
3
Witham Town*
Sat 3 Sep
2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0
AFC Hornchurch*
Sat 3 Sep
2
Heybridge Swifts*
2
AFC Dunstable
Sat 3 Sep
6
Slough Town
1
Chipstead*
Sat 3 Sep
0
Lewes*
0
Sevenoaks Town
Sat 3 Sep
1
Faversham Town*
0
Cray Wanderers*
Sat 3 Sep
1
CB Hounslow United
3
Metropolitan Police*
Sat 3 Sep
3
Folkestone Invicta*
1
North Greenford United
Sat 3 Sep
0
Sholing
2
Havant & Waterlooville*
Sat 3 Sep
2
Corinthian-Casuals*
3
North Leigh
Sat 3 Sep
3
Herne Bay*
1
Ashford Town (Middx)
Sat 3 Sep
0
Pagham
3
Dulwich Hamlet*
Sat 3 Sep
4
Harrow Borough*
1
Sawbridgeworth Town
Sat 3 Sep
1
Hythe Town*
0
Leatherhead*
Sat 3 Sep
4
VCD Athletic*
1
Kingstonian*
Sat 3 Sep
1
Hanwell Town
0
Enfield Town*
Sat 3 Sep
0
Waltham Abbey*
5
Wingate & Finchley*
Sat 3 Sep
0
Camberley Town
2
Hastings United*
Sat 3 Sep
5
Bognor Regis Town*
1
Guildford City
Sat 3 Sep
1
Ramsgate*
2
Whyteleafe*
Sat 3 Sep
3
Harlow Town*
1
Romford*
Sat 3 Sep
3
Walton Casuals*
2
Greenwich Borough*
Sat 3 Sep
2
Dereham Town*
1
Holbeach United
Sat 3 Sep
1
Thamesmead Town*
0
Chertsey Town
Sun 4 Sep
2
Ascot United
2
Tonbridge Angels*
Mon 5 Sep
2
Carshalton Athletic*
6
Worthing*
Tue 6 Sep
7
Tonbridge Angels*
0
Ascot United
Tue 6 Sep
0
Soham Town Rangers*
1
Rushall Olympic
Wed 7 Sep
2
AFC Dunstable
1
Heybridge Swifts*
Wed 7 Sep
2
Sevenoaks Town
1
Lewes*
Sat 17 Sep
3
Beaconsfield SYCOB
1
Witham Town*
Sat 17 Sep
2
Egham Town
1
VCD Athletic*
Sat 17 Sep
0
Dulwich Hamlet*
2
Hendon*
Sat 17 Sep
2
Hythe Town*
4
Walton Casuals*
Sat 17 Sep
1
Dereham Town*
2
St Albans City
Sat 17 Sep
0
Wingate & Finchley*
3
Tonbridge Angels*
Sat 17 Sep
1
Staines Town*
0
Maidenhead United
Sat 17 Sep
0
Hayes & Yeading United
2
Worthing*
Sat 17 Sep
1
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
Herne Bay*
Sat 17 Sep
2
Eastbourne Borough
1
Metropolitan Police*
Sat 17 Sep
1
Kempston Rovers
1
Burgess Hill Town*
Sat 17 Sep
1
South Park*
4
Leiston*
Sat 17 Sep
5
Ebbsfleet United
0
AFC Sudbury*
Sat 17 Sep
3
Folkestone Invicta*
1
Waltham Forest
Sat 17 Sep
1
Uxbridge
2
Harrow Borough*
Sat 17 Sep
2
Canvey Island*
2
Potters Bar Town
Sat 17 Sep
0
Whyteleafe*
2
Welling United
Sat 17 Sep
1
Kings Lynn Town
0
Harlow Town*
Sat 17 Sep
2
Billericay Town*
1
Bognor Regis Town*
Sat 17 Sep
2
Faversham Town*
2
Hitchin Town
Sat 17 Sep
1
Hanwell Town
1
Thamesmead Town*
Sat 17 Sep
0
Merstham*
0
Colliers Wood United
Sat 17 Sep
0
Barton Rovers
1
Hastings United*
Sat 17 Sep
5
Havant & Waterlooville*
1
Highworth Town
Mon 19 Sep
0
Hitchin Town
1
Faversham Town*
Tue 20 Sep
3
Burgess Hill Town*
1
Kempston Rovers
Tue 20 Sep
3
Potters Bar Town
2
Canvey Island*
Tue 20 Sep
4
Thamesmead Town*
2
Hanwell Town
Tue 20 Sep
1
Herne Bay*
5
Hemel Hempstead Town
Wed 21 Sep
1
Colliers Wood United
2
Merstham*
Sat 1 Oct
7
Ebbsfleet United
0
Havant & Waterlooville*
Sat 1 Oct
1
Hungerford Town
4
Leiston*
Sat 1 Oct
6
St Albans City
0
Worthing*
Sat 1 Oct
4
Tonbridge Angels*
2
Hereford
Sat 1 Oct
2
Chesham United
0
Staines Town*
Sat 1 Oct
3
Billericay Town*
2
Chippenham Town
Sat 1 Oct
4
Westfields
0
Walton Casuals*
Sat 1 Oct
2
Harrow Borough*
1
Winchester City
Sat 1 Oct
3
Hendon*
0
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Sat 1 Oct
1
Faversham Town*
1
Egham Town
Sat 1 Oct
6
Burgess Hill Town*
1
Cadbury Heath
Sat 1 Oct
5
Merstham*
1
Thamesmead Town*
Sat 1 Oct
3
North Leigh
1
Folkestone Invicta*
Tue 4 Oct
2
Margate
2
Hastings United*
Tue 4 Oct
1
Egham Town
0
Faversham Town*
Tue 11 Oct
1
Hastings United*
2
Margate
Sat 15 Oct
2
Westfields
1
Leiston*
Sat 15 Oct
0
Tonbridge Angels*
3
Dartford
Sat 15 Oct
3
Boreham Wood
0
Hendon*
Sat 15 Oct
2
Harrow Borough*
2
Margate
Sat 15 Oct
3
Maidstone United
1
Billericay Town*
Sat 15 Oct
0
Burgess Hill Town*
5
Dover Athletic
Sat 15 Oct
2
Merstham*
1
Ebbsfleet United
Tue 18 Oct
1
Margate
3
Harrow Borough*
Sat 5 Nov
0
Merstham*
5
Oxford United
Sat 5 Nov
6
Northampton Town
0
Harrow Borough*

*The Ryman Football League teams

The Ryman Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe