Cups

Preliminary Round

Round One

Round Two

Round Three

Quarter Finals

Final

Mon 20 Aug
2
Aveley*
0
Hanwell Town*
Tue 21 Aug
5
Bowers & Pitsea*
0
Waltham Abbey*
At Aveley FC
Tue 21 Aug
3
Bracknell Town*
3
Kingstonian*
Bracknell Town win 5 - 4 on penalties.
Tue 21 Aug
5
Corinthian-Casuals*
1
Westfield*
Tue 21 Aug
1
Mildenhall Town*
0
Heybridge Swifts*
Tue 21 Aug
3
Ware*
3
Romford*
Ware win 5 - 4 on penalties.
Tue 21 Aug
2
Haywards Heath Town*
5
Horsham*
Tue 21 Aug
2
Soham Town Rangers*
3
Uxbridge*
Tue 21 Aug
2
Whyteleafe*
0
Bedfont Sports*
Tue 21 Aug
2
Whitehawk*
1
Three Bridges*
Wed 22 Aug
2
FC Romania*
3
AFC Sudbury*
Tue 4 Sep
2
Sittingbourne*
0
Phoenix Sports*
Tue 4 Sep
1
Tonbridge Angels*
0
VCD Athletic*
Tue 21 Aug
0
Canvey Island*
1
Enfield Town*
Tue 21 Aug
0
Ashford Town (Middx)*
1
Hayes & Yeading United*
Tue 21 Aug
1
Harlow Town*
2
Potters Bar Town*
Tue 4 Sep
1
Chipstead*
0
Dorking Wanderers*
Tue 4 Sep
1
Faversham Town*
2
Burgess Hill Town*
Tue 4 Sep
3
Bracknell Town*
1
Horsham*
Tue 4 Sep
0
Chalfont St Peter*
2
Ware*
Sat 8 Sep
3
Maldon & Tiptree*
2
Uxbridge*
Tue 11 Sep
0
Witham Town*
0
Grays Athletic*
Witham Town win 5 - 3 on penalties.
Tue 11 Sep
1
Mildenhall Town*
2
Wingate & Finchley*
Wed 12 Sep
0
Leatherhead*
1
Worthing*
Mon 17 Sep
0
Carshalton Athletic*
3
Corinthian-Casuals*
Tue 18 Sep
1
Tilbury*
0
Marlow*
Tue 18 Sep
0
Basildon United*
1
AFC Hornchurch*
Tue 18 Sep
2
Barking*
2
Brentwood Town*
Brentwood Town win 4 - 5 on penalties.
Tue 18 Sep
2
East Grinstead Town*
9
Hastings United*
Tue 18 Sep
2
Tooting & Mitcham United*
0
Margate*
Tue 18 Sep
0
Herne Bay*
6
Hythe Town*
Tue 18 Sep
0
Ashford United*
4
Folkestone Invicta*
Tue 18 Sep
1
Hertford Town*
2
Bishop's Stortford*
Tue 18 Sep
2
Coggeshall Town*
2
Great Wakering Rovers*
Coggeshall Town win 3 - 2 on penalties.
Tue 18 Sep
2
Northwood*
0
Bury Town*
Tue 18 Sep
0
Molesey*
1
Greenwich Borough*
Tue 18 Sep
0
Felixstowe & Walton United*
0
AFC Sudbury*
Felixstowe & Walton United win 4 - 3 on penalties.
Tue 18 Sep
8
Bognor Regis Town*
0
Whitehawk*
Sat 22 Sep
2
Thamesmead Town*
4
Merstham*
Tue 2 Oct
1
South Park*
2
Sittingbourne*
Mon 8 Oct
0
Aveley*
4
Cheshunt*
Tue 9 Oct
0
Ramsgate*
2
Whitstable Town*
Tue 9 Oct
3
Bowers & Pitsea*
1
Haringey Borough*
Tue 9 Oct
3
Tonbridge Angels*
0
Sevenoaks Town*
Tue 9 Oct
2
Egham Town*
1
Whyteleafe*
Sat 22 Sep
2
Enfield Town*
1
Ware*
Tue 9 Oct
2
Burgess Hill Town*
0
Tooting & Mitcham United*
Tue 9 Oct
2
Hayes & Yeading United*
2
Potters Bar Town*
Hayes & Yeading United win 5 - 4 on penalties.
Tue 9 Oct
0
AFC Hornchurch*
2
Coggeshall Town*
Tue 9 Oct
1
Bishop's Stortford*
1
Tilbury*
Bishop's Stortford win 8 - 7 on penalties.
Tue 9 Oct
1
Maldon & Tiptree*
0
Witham Town*
Tue 23 Oct
2
Hythe Town*
1
Bognor Regis Town*
Tue 23 Oct
3
Felixstowe & Walton United*
1
Northwood*
Tue 30 Oct
0
Corinthian-Casuals*
0
Chipstead*
Chipstead win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Tue 30 Oct
3
Folkestone Invicta*
1
Sittingbourne*
Tue 30 Oct
2
Cheshunt*
1
Brentwood Town*
Tue 6 Nov
0
Egham Town*
1
Bracknell Town*
Tue 6 Nov
4
Whitstable Town*
1
Greenwich Borough*
Tue 20 Nov
1
Hastings United*
2
Merstham*
Tue 20 Nov
1
Worthing*
1
Tonbridge Angels*
Worthing win 3 - 2 on penalties.
Tue 4 Dec
3
Bowers & Pitsea*
3
Wingate & Finchley*
Wingate & Finchley win 4 - 5 on penalties.
Tue 13 Nov
4
Whitstable Town*
3
Cheshunt*
Tue 20 Nov
2
Folkestone Invicta*
0
Hayes & Yeading United*
Tue 27 Nov
0
Hythe Town*
2
Burgess Hill Town*
Tue 27 Nov
1
Maldon & Tiptree*
2
Enfield Town*
Tue 27 Nov
3
AFC Hornchurch*
0
Chipstead*
Tue 4 Dec
3
Bracknell Town*
1
Felixstowe & Walton United*
Tue 4 Dec
1
Worthing*
3
Merstham*
Tue 18 Dec
Wingate & Finchley*
Bishop's Stortford*
Tue 15 Jan
AFC Hornchurch*
Whitstable Town*
Tue 15 Jan
Enfield Town*
Burgess Hill Town*
Tue 15 Jan
Bracknell Town*
Folkestone Invicta*
Wed 10 Apr
TBA
TBA
At Aveley FC

*The Bostik Football League teams

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe