Cups

Preliminary Round

Preliminary Round Replays

First Round Qualifying

First Round Qualifying Replays

Second Round Qualifying

Second Round Qualifying Replays

Third Round Qualifying

Sat 19 Aug
3
Dereham Town*
0
Corby Town
Sat 19 Aug
3
Soham Town Rangers*
2
Cogenhoe United
Sat 19 Aug
1
Bury Town*
2
Tilbury*
Sat 19 Aug
0
Bowers & Pitsea*
2
Haringey Borough*
Sat 19 Aug
5
Maldon & Tiptree*
1
Waltham Abbey*
Sat 19 Aug
2
AFC Hornchurch*
0
Brentwood Town*
Sat 19 Aug
0
Canvey Island*
2
Witham Town*
Sat 19 Aug
2
Clapton
0
Norwich United*
Sat 19 Aug
0
Framlingham Town
1
Mildenhall Town*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Haverhill Rovers
1
Heybridge Swifts*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Newmarket Town
2
Ware*
Sat 19 Aug
3
Brantham Athletic
6
Cheshunt*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Stowmarket Town
1
Romford*
Sat 19 Aug
4
AFC Sudbury*
0
Aveley*
Sat 19 Aug
2
Grays Athletic*
0
Redbridge
Sat 19 Aug
0
Barking*
0
Saffron Walden Town
Sat 19 Aug
4
Potters Bar Town*
1
West Essex
Sat 19 Aug
1
Pagham
1
Sittingbourne*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Whyteleafe*
1
Erith Town
Sat 19 Aug
1
Carshalton Athletic*
1
Walton & Hersham
Sat 19 Aug
2
Haywards Heath
0
South Park*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Colliers Wood United
1
Shoreham*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Corinthian Casuals*
1
Hythe Town*
Sat 19 Aug
4
Greenwich Borough*
1
Three Bridges
Sat 19 Aug
2
Walton Casuals*
1
Molesey*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Redhill
3
Ashford United*
Sat 19 Aug
3
Ramsgate*
1
Hanworth Villa
Sat 19 Aug
3
East Grinstead Town*
2
VCD Athletic*
Sat 19 Aug
0
East Preston
8
Thamesmead Town*
Sat 19 Aug
2
Chipstead*
0
Horley Town
Sat 19 Aug
0
Steyning Town
5
Phoenix Sports*
Sat 19 Aug
1
Chertsey Town
3
Horsham*
Sat 19 Aug
3
Lewes*
3
Newhaven
Sat 19 Aug
0
Croydon
0
Faversham Town*
Sat 19 Aug
0
Sheppey United
2
Hastings United*
Sat 19 Aug
4
Hertford Town*
1
Hadleigh United
Sun 20 Aug
2
Herne Bay*
1
Chessington & Hook United
Sun 20 Aug
2
Cray Wanderers*
3
Sevenoaks Town
Tue 22 Aug
3
Saffron Walden Town
4
Barking*
Tue 22 Aug
1
Walton & Hersham
1
Carshalton Athletic*
Carshalton Athletic win 3 - 5 on penalties.
Tue 22 Aug
3
Shoreham*
1
Colliers Wood United
Tue 22 Aug
1
Hythe Town*
3
Corinthian Casuals*
Tue 22 Aug
2
Faversham Town*
1
Croydon
Tue 22 Aug
6
Heybridge Swifts*
1
Haverhill Rovers
Tue 22 Aug
0
Sittingbourne*
1
Pagham
Tue 22 Aug
1
Newhaven
4
Lewes*
Wed 23 Aug
3
Romford*
1
Stowmarket Town
Wed 23 Aug
3
Erith Town
3
Whyteleafe*
Erith Town win 4 - 1 on penalties.
Fri 1 Sep
3
Kingstonian*
2
Shoreham*
Sat 2 Sep
3
Maldon & Tiptree*
3
Hayes & Yeading United
Sat 2 Sep
0
Tilbury*
1
Aylesbury United
Sat 2 Sep
1
Hendon*
1
Wingate & Finchley*
Sat 2 Sep
5
Billericay Town*
0
Didcot Town
Sat 2 Sep
0
Bedford Town
2
Lowestoft Town*
Sat 2 Sep
2
Ware*
1
Witham Town*
Sat 2 Sep
1
Thurrock*
1
Harlow Town*
Sat 2 Sep
1
Hertford Town*
1
Grays Athletic*
Sat 2 Sep
1
Haringey Borough*
1
Hitchin Town
Sat 2 Sep
1
Potters Bar Town*
0
Bishop's Stortford
Sat 2 Sep
1
AFC Sudbury*
1
Mildenhall Town*
Sat 2 Sep
1
Aylesbury
3
Leiston*
Sat 2 Sep
4
Hanwell Town
1
Brightlingsea Regent*
Sat 2 Sep
2
Cheshunt*
0
Takeley
Sat 2 Sep
2
Enfield Town*
1
Harrow Borough*
Sat 2 Sep
2
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
0
Corinthian Casuals*
Sat 2 Sep
2
Phoenix Sports*
0
Eastbourne Town
Sat 2 Sep
3
Ramsgate*
3
Egham Town
Sat 2 Sep
3
Margate*
1
East Grinstead Town*
Sat 2 Sep
3
Faversham Town*
1
Tonbridge Angels*
Sat 2 Sep
3
Dulwich Hamlet*
1
Hastings United*
Sat 2 Sep
2
Tooting & Mitcham United*
0
Merstham*
Sat 2 Sep
3
Thamesmead Town*
0
Lewes*
Sat 2 Sep
3
Herne Bay*
1
Walton Casuals*
Sat 2 Sep
3
Metropolitan Police*
2
Staines Town*
Sat 2 Sep
3
Folkestone Invicta*
2
Greenwich Borough*
Sat 2 Sep
3
Dorking Wanderers*
2
Worthing*
Sat 2 Sep
6
Horsham*
0
Ashford United*
Sat 2 Sep
6
Leatherhead*
0
Cray Valley PM
Sat 2 Sep
0
Erith Town
3
Burgess Hill Town*
Sat 2 Sep
0
Yaxley
1
Dereham Town*
Sat 2 Sep
0
Gorleston
4
Barking*
Sat 2 Sep
0
Arlesey
7
Heybridge Swifts*
Sat 2 Sep
0
Soham Town Rangers*
0
Westfield
Sat 2 Sep
5
Carshalton Athletic*
3
Pagham
Sun 3 Sep
0
Romford*
1
AFC Hornchurch*
Sun 3 Sep
2
Littlehampton Town
2
Chipstead*
Mon 4 Sep
1
Hitchin Town
1
Haringey Borough*
Haringey Borough win 2 - 3 on penalties.
Tue 5 Sep
2
Mildenhall Town*
4
AFC Sudbury*
Tue 5 Sep
4
Wingate & Finchley*
2
Hendon*
Tue 5 Sep
4
Hayes & Yeading United
3
Maldon & Tiptree*
Tue 5 Sep
2
Egham Town
4
Ramsgate*
Tue 5 Sep
2
Harlow Town*
1
Thurrock*
Tue 5 Sep
4
Chipstead*
0
Littlehampton Town
Wed 6 Sep
2
Grays Athletic*
3
Hertford Town*
Wed 6 Sep
1
Westfield
0
Soham Town Rangers*
Sat 16 Sep
1
Dereham Town*
2
Boston Town
Sat 16 Sep
4
Leiston*
2
Crowborough Athletic
Sat 16 Sep
2
Horsham*
5
Herne Bay*
Sat 16 Sep
0
Hemel Hempstead Town
0
Wingate & Finchley*
Sat 16 Sep
0
Lowestoft Town*
1
Harlow Town*
Sat 16 Sep
2
Metropolitan Police*
2
Heybridge Swifts*
Sat 16 Sep
2
Ware*
5
Leatherhead*
Sat 16 Sep
0
Kings Langley
1
Margate*
Sat 16 Sep
1
Hertford Town*
2
AFC Hornchurch*
Sat 16 Sep
2
Glebe
2
Phoenix Sports*
Sat 16 Sep
0
Kingstonian*
3
Brackley Town
Sat 16 Sep
4
Eastbourne Borough
3
Carshalton Athletic*
Sat 16 Sep
3
Folkestone Invicta*
1
Tooting & Mitcham United*
Sat 16 Sep
1
Cheshunt*
3
Dorking Wanderers*
Sat 16 Sep
4
Wealdstone
0
Faversham Town*
Sat 16 Sep
3
Colney Heath
3
Burgess Hill Town*
Sat 16 Sep
3
Dartford
1
Barking*
Sat 16 Sep
1
Hampton & Richmond Borough
1
Potters Bar Town*
Sat 16 Sep
2
Needham Market*
0
Chesham United
Sat 16 Sep
3
Slough Town
2
Dulwich Hamlet*
Sat 16 Sep
0
Hanwell Town
0
Enfield Town*
Sat 16 Sep
1
Welling United
2
Haringey Borough*
Sat 16 Sep
3
AFC Sudbury*
0
Chipstead*
Sat 16 Sep
7
Chelmsford City
0
Ramsgate*
Sun 17 Sep
1
Thamesmead Town*
1
Billericay Town*
Tue 19 Sep
3
Burgess Hill Town*
0
Colney Heath
Tue 19 Sep
1
Phoenix Sports*
1
Glebe
Phoenix Sports win 5 - 4 on penalties.
Tue 19 Sep
0
Potters Bar Town*
3
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Tue 19 Sep
5
Enfield Town*
0
Hanwell Town
Tue 19 Sep
1
Wingate & Finchley*
2
Hemel Hempstead Town
Tue 19 Sep
5
Billericay Town*
0
Thamesmead Town*
Tue 26 Sep
Heybridge Swifts*
Metropolitan Police*
Sat 30 Sep
Hereford
AFC Hornchurch*
Sat 30 Sep
Concord Rangers
Dorking Wanderers*
Sat 30 Sep
East Thurrock United
Harlow Town*
Sat 30 Sep
Oxford City
Leiston*
Sat 30 Sep
Margate*
Herne Bay*
Sat 30 Sep
TBA
Frome Town
Sat 30 Sep
Truro City
AFC Sudbury*
Sat 30 Sep
Needham Market*
Dartford
Sat 30 Sep
Haringey Borough*
TBA
Sat 30 Sep
Folkestone Invicta*
Aylesbury United
Sat 30 Sep
Hungerford Town
Billericay Town*
Sat 30 Sep
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Leatherhead*
Sat 30 Sep
Enfield Town*
Phoenix Sports*
Sat 30 Sep
Burgess Hill Town*
Wealdstone

*The Bostik Football League teams

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe