Cups

Preliminary Round

Preliminary Round Replays

First Round Qualifying

First Round Qualifying Replays

Second Round Qualifying

Second Round Qualifying Replays

Third Round Qualifying

Sat 7 Oct
0
Greenwich Borough*
1
Hanwell Town
Sat 7 Oct
2
Heybridge Swifts*
0
Carshalton Athletic*
Sat 7 Oct
0
Kempston Rovers
1
Hythe Town*
Sat 7 Oct
4
Potters Bar Town*
0
Tllbury*
Sat 7 Oct
0
Ashford United*
3
Sittingbourne*
Sat 7 Oct
7
Egham Town
1
Shoreham*
Sat 7 Oct
2
Northwood
5
Maldon & Tiptree*
Sat 7 Oct
2
AFC Sudbury*
2
Aylesbury United
Sat 7 Oct
2
Waltham Abbey*
1
Faversham Town*
Sat 7 Oct
0
VCD Athletic*
1
Bedford Town
Sat 7 Oct
3
Haringey Borough*
0
Whyteleafe*
Sat 7 Oct
2
Bowers & Pitsea*
2
Dereham Town*
Sat 7 Oct
1
Chipstead*
1
Barking*
Sat 7 Oct
2
East Grinstead Town*
4
Lewes*
Sat 7 Oct
2
Corinthian-Casuals*
0
AFC Dunstable
Sat 7 Oct
3
Cheshunt*
0
Herne Bay*
Sat 7 Oct
3
Ramsgate*
5
Bury Town*
Sat 7 Oct
3
Brentwood Town*
3
South Park*
Sat 7 Oct
3
Walton Casuals*
0
Canvey Island*
Sat 7 Oct
0
Phoenix Sports*
3
Chalfont St Peter
Sat 7 Oct
8
Cray Wanderers*
0
Horsham*
Sat 7 Oct
0
Marlow
0
Aveley*
Sat 7 Oct
4
Grays Athletic*
3
Norwich United*
Sat 7 Oct
4
Aylesbury
3
Molesey*
Sat 7 Oct
3
Newcastle Town
0
Soham Town Rangers*
Sun 8 Oct
0
Romford*
1
Hastings United*
Sun 8 Oct
1
Thamesmead Town*
1
AFC Hornchurch*
Mon 9 Oct
5
Aveley*
3
Marlow
Tue 10 Oct
1
Dereham Town*
4
Bowers & Pitsea*
Tue 10 Oct
2
South Park*
7
Brentwood Town*
Tue 10 Oct
2
Barking*
1
Chipstead*
Tue 10 Oct
1
AFC Hornchurch*
2
Thamesmead Town*
Wed 11 Oct
1
Aylesbury United
2
AFC Sudbury*
Fri 27 Oct
3
Kingstonian*
3
Thurrock*
Sat 28 Oct
5
Hitchin Town
0
Cheshunt*
Sat 28 Oct
5
Dorking Wanderers*
0
Ware*
Sat 28 Oct
3
Maldon & Tiptree*
0
Walton Casuals*
Sat 28 Oct
3
Billericay Town*
1
Tooting & Mitcham United*
Sat 28 Oct
1
Leatherhead*
0
Hythe Town*
Sat 28 Oct
1
Sittingbourne*
1
Merstham*
Sat 28 Oct
3
Needham Market*
1
Arlesey Town
Sat 28 Oct
0
Kings Lynn Town
1
Mildenhall Town*
Sat 28 Oct
3
Hendon*
1
Kings Langley
Sat 28 Oct
3
Tonbridge Angels*
3
Heybridge Swifts*
Sat 28 Oct
0
Aylesbury
0
Harlow Town*
Sat 28 Oct
1
Bury Town*
1
Chalfont St Peter
Sat 28 Oct
3
Hastings United*
4
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Sat 28 Oct
1
Dunstable Town
4
Lewes*
Sat 28 Oct
3
Corinthian-Casuals*
1
Hertford Town*
Sat 28 Oct
3
Worthing*
0
Lowestoft Town*
Sat 28 Oct
0
Staines Town*
3
Margate*
Sat 28 Oct
0
Waltham Abbey*
3
Dulwich Hamlet*
Sat 28 Oct
2
Royston Town
0
Enfield Town*
Sat 28 Oct
3
Potters Bar Town*
0
Witham Town*
Sat 28 Oct
0
Barking*
2
Beaconsfield Town
Sat 28 Oct
0
Brentwood Town*
0
Bedford Town
Sat 28 Oct
3
Metropolitan Police*
0
AFC Sudbury*
Sat 28 Oct
1
Harrow Borough*
1
Haringey Borough*
Sat 28 Oct
1
Leiston*
1
Folkestone Invicta*
Sat 28 Oct
2
Burgess Hill Town*
0
Aveley*
Sat 28 Oct
1
Bowers & Pitsea*
1
Egham Town
Sat 28 Oct
0
Biggleswade Town
5
Wingate & Finchley*
Sat 28 Oct
2
Cray Wanderers*
2
Grays Athletic*
Sun 29 Oct
3
Thamesmead Town*
1
Brightlingsea Regent*
Mon 30 Oct
1
Haringey Borough*
0
Harrow Borough*
Tue 31 Oct
1
Thurrock*
4
Kingstonian*
Tue 31 Oct
4
Harlow Town*
2
Aylesbury
Tue 31 Oct
2
Bedford Town
4
Brentwood Town*
Tue 31 Oct
0
Chalfont St Peter
3
Bury Town*
Tue 31 Oct
1
Folkestone Invicta*
1
Leiston*
Leiston win 5 - 6 on penalties.
Tue 31 Oct
0
Merstham*
2
Sittingbourne*
Tue 31 Oct
2
Heybridge Swifts*
1
Tonbridge Angels*
Wed 1 Nov
0
Grays Athletic*
2
Cray Wanderers*
Tue 7 Nov
3
Egham Town
5
Bowers & Pitsea*
Sat 11 Nov
0
Barwell
1
Mildenhall Town*
Sat 11 Nov
3
Brentwood Town*
1
Needham Market*
Sat 11 Nov
0
Hereford
0
Potters Bar Town*
Sat 11 Nov
1
Corinthian-Casuals*
3
Wingate & Finchley*
Sat 11 Nov
2
Lewes*
0
Bishop's Stortford
Sat 11 Nov
1
Dorchester Town
2
Heybridge Swifts*
Sat 11 Nov
2
Harlow Town*
1
Dulwich Hamlet*
Sat 11 Nov
3
Hendon*
0
Burgess Hill Town*
Sat 11 Nov
2
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
2
Kingstonian*
Sat 11 Nov
1
Maldon & Tiptree*
4
Slough Town
Sat 11 Nov
0
Thamesmead Town*
1
Metropolitan Police*
Sat 11 Nov
3
Royston Town
2
Leatherhead*
Sat 11 Nov
1
Thame United
0
Worthing*
Sat 11 Nov
P
Margate*
P
Bowers & Pitsea*
Sat 11 Nov
6
Billericay Town*
2
Bury Town*
Sat 11 Nov
4
Dorking Wanderers*
1
Leiston*
Sat 11 Nov
1
Sittingbourne*
1
Haringey Borough*
Tue 14 Nov
1
Moneyfields
1
Cray Wanderers*
Mon 13 Nov
2
Kingstonian*
0
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Mon 13 Nov
1
Haringey Borough*
0
Sittingbourne*
Tue 14 Nov
1
Potters Bar Town*
2
Hereford
Wed 22 Nov
Cray Wanderers*
Moneyfields
Sat 25 Nov
Lancaster City
Mildenhall Town*
Sat 25 Nov
Lewes*
Truro City
Sat 25 Nov
Havant & Waterlooville
Dorking Wanderers*
Sat 25 Nov
Hendon*
Slough Town
Sat 25 Nov
Metropolitan Police*
Wingate & Finchley*
Sat 25 Nov
Haringey Borough*
Thame United
Sat 25 Nov
Brentwood Town*
Dartford
Sat 25 Nov
Hungerford Town
Billericay Town*
Sat 25 Nov
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Harlow Town*
Sun 26 Nov
Kingstonian*
Heybridge Swifts*

*The Bostik Football League teams

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe