Fixtures

Saturday 4 November 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Leiston
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Hendon
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Merstham
15:00
Lowestoft Town
vs
Metropolitan Police
15:00
Margate
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Worthing
15:00
Thurrock
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Harrow Borough
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Billericay Town

North Division

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Aveley
15:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Norwich United
vs
Barking
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Romford
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Ware
vs
AFC Sudbury

South Division

15:00
Chipstead
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Corinthian Casuals
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Lewes
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Horsham
15:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Guernsey
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Shoreham
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
South Park
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Molesey
15:00
Walton Casuals
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Carshalton Athletic

Tuesday 7 November 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Billericay Town
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Wingate & Finchley
19:45
Harlow Town
vs
Leiston
19:45
Harrow Borough
vs
Staines Town
19:45
Hendon
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
19:45
Lowestoft Town
vs
Needham Market
19:45
Merstham
vs
Margate
19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Kingstonian
19:45
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Thurrock
19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Burgess Hill Town
19:45
Worthing
vs
Dorking Wanderers

North Division

19:45
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
19:45
Barking
vs
Ware
19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
AFC Sudbury
19:45
Bury Town
vs
Norwich United
19:45
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Canvey Island
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Cheshunt
19:45
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Mildenhall Town
19:45
Tilbury
vs
Aveley
19:45
Waltham Abbey
vs
Hertford Town
19:45
Witham Town
vs
Dereham Town

South Division

19:45
Chipstead
vs
Horsham
19:45
Corinthian Casuals
vs
Molesey
19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Walton Casuals
19:45
Greenwich Borough
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Hastings United
vs
Cray Wanderers
19:45
Herne Bay
vs
Thamesmead Town
19:45
Hythe Town
vs
VCD Athletic
19:45
Phoenix Sports
vs
South Park
19:45
Ramsgate
vs
Ashford United
19:45
Sittingbourne
vs
Faversham Town

Wednesday 8 November 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Folkestone Invicta

North Division

19:45
Grays Athletic
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
19:45
Romford
vs
Haringey Borough

South Division

19:45
Guernsey
vs
Whyteleafe
19:45
Lewes
vs
Shoreham

Saturday 11 November 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Metropolitan Police
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Hendon
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Worthing
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Leiston
vs
Merstham
15:00
Margate
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Thurrock
vs
Harrow Borough
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Aveley
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Barking
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Romford
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Norwich United
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Ware
vs
Heybridge Swifts

South Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Lewes
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Horsham
vs
Corinthian Casuals
15:00
Molesey
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Shoreham
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
South Park
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Thamesmead Town
vs
Guernsey
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Greenwich Borough
15:00
Walton Casuals
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Phoenix Sports

Monday 13 November 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Worthing

North Division

19:45
Aveley
vs
Barking
19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Potters Bar Town

South Division

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Chipstead

Tuesday 14 November 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Billericay Town
vs
Merstham
19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Metropolitan Police
19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Tonbridge Angels
19:45
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Harrow Borough
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
Leiston
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Margate
vs
Leatherhead
19:45
Needham Market
vs
Harlow Town
19:45
Staines Town
vs
Hendon
19:45
Thurrock
vs
Lowestoft Town
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Brightlingsea Regent

North Division

19:45
AFC Sudbury
vs
Soham Town Rangers
19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Tilbury
19:45
Canvey Island
vs
Grays Athletic
19:45
Cheshunt
vs
Romford
19:45
Dereham Town
vs
Bury Town
19:45
Hertford Town
vs
Witham Town
19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Brentwood Town
19:45
Mildenhall Town
vs
Waltham Abbey
19:45
Norwich United
vs
Heybridge Swifts
19:45
Ware
vs
AFC Hornchurch

South Division

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Herne Bay
19:45
Faversham Town
vs
Hythe Town
19:30
Horsham
vs
Hastings United
19:45
Molesey
vs
Guernsey
19:45
Shoreham
vs
East Grinstead Town
19:45
South Park
vs
Corinthian Casuals
19:45
VCD Athletic
vs
Ramsgate
19:45
Walton Casuals
vs
Greenwich Borough
19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Lewes

Wednesday 15 November 2017

South Division

19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Sittingbourne
19:45
Thamesmead Town
vs
Phoenix Sports

Saturday 18 November 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Thurrock
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Harrow Borough
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Hendon
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Lowestoft Town
vs
Margate
15:00
Merstham
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Metropolitan Police
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Worthing
vs
Leiston

North Division

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Barking
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Mildenhall Town
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Norwich United
15:00
Romford
vs
Aveley
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Ware
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Cheshunt

South Division

15:00
Chipstead
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Corinthian Casuals
vs
Ashford United
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
Horsham
15:00
Guernsey
vs
Shoreham
15:00
Hastings United
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Molesey
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Lewes
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Walton Casuals
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
South Park

Friday 24 November 2017

North Division

19:45
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Witham Town

Saturday 25 November 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Leiston
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Lowestoft Town
vs
Hendon
15:00
Margate
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Merstham
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Metropolitan Police
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Thurrock
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Worthing
vs
Harrow Borough

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Barking
vs
Romford
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Aveley
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Norwich United
15:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Tilbury
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Ware
vs
Haringey Borough

South Division

15:00
Chipstead
vs
Greenwich Borough
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
South Park
13:00
Hastings United
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Horsham
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Lewes
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Molesey
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Corinthian Casuals
15:00
Thamesmead Town
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Shoreham
15:00
Walton Casuals
vs
Whyteleafe

Latest news

The Bostik League Show- with Saturday round up and Jake Robinson's Goal of the Season!
General The Bostik League Show- with Saturday round up and Jake Robinson's Goal of the Season!

Video highlights and interviews from Lowestoft Town v Worthing courtesy of Back Of The Net- and a wonder goal from Billericay Town's Jake Robinson- head up this weekend's round up

Bostik Matchday: Stuck in the middle with Amoo
Whyteleafe Bostik Matchday: Stuck in the middle with Amoo

The FA Cup comes to Whyteleafe- the competition and the ubiquitous tin foil and cardboard imitation. Erith Town came too.

Bostik to Bostik: Transfers for week ending 19th August 2017
Transfers Bostik to Bostik: Transfers for week ending 19th August 2017

Here are all of the Bostik to Bostik transfers for the last seven days, for your information.

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe