Fixtures

Saturday 2 December 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Leiston
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Margate
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Worthing
15:00
Harrow Borough
vs
Metropolitan Police
15:00
Hendon
vs
Thurrock
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Merstham
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Folkestone Invicta

North Division

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Aveley
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Barking
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Norwich United
vs
Ware
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Mildenhall Town
15:00
Romford
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Grays Athletic

South Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Chipstead
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
Lewes
14:00
Guernsey
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Horsham
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Shoreham
vs
Molesey
15:00
South Park
vs
Walton Casuals
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Faversham Town

Tuesday 5 December 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Leiston
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Lowestoft Town
vs
Folkestone Invicta
19:45
Merstham
vs
Billericay Town

North Division

19:45
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Haringey Borough
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
AFC Sudbury
19:45
Waltham Abbey
vs
Hertford Town
19:45
Witham Town
vs
Soham Town Rangers

Kent Senior Cup 17-18 - Quarter Finals

19:45
Bromley
vs
Margate

London County Cup 17-18 - Round Two

19:45
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Dulwich Hamlet

Wednesday 6 December 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Thurrock

North Division

19:45
Romford
vs
Ware

South Division

19:45
Thamesmead Town
vs
Faversham Town

Saturday 9 December 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Harrow Borough
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Leiston
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Lowestoft Town
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Margate
vs
Hendon
15:00
Merstham
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Metropolitan Police
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Thurrock
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Worthing
vs
Tonbridge Angels

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Barking
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Norwich United
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Romford
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Ware
vs
Aveley

South Division

15:00
Chipstead
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Greenwich Borough
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Horsham
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Lewes
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Molesey
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Thamesmead Town
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
South Park
15:00
Walton Casuals
vs
Shoreham

Tuesday 12 December 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Billericay Town
19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Leatherhead
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town

North Division

19:45
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Barking
19:45
Bury Town
vs
Potters Bar Town
19:45
Cheshunt
vs
Heybridge Swifts
19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
AFC Sudbury

London County Cup 17-18 - Round Two

19:45
Harrow Borough
vs
Haringey Borough

Saturday 16 December 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Worthing
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Merstham
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Harrow Borough
vs
Leiston
15:00
Hendon
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Margate
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Metropolitan Police
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Thurrock
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Lowestoft Town

North Division

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Aveley
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Barking
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Norwich United
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Romford
vs
Mildenhall Town
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Ware
15:00
Witham Town
vs
AFC Sudbury

South Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Horsham
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
Sittingbourne
14:00
Guernsey
vs
Walton Casuals
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Molesey
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Lewes
15:00
Shoreham
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
South Park
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Cray Wanderers

Tuesday 19 December 2017

North Division

19:45
AFC Sudbury
vs
Hertford Town
19:45
Cheshunt
vs
Romford
19:45
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Waltham Abbey

Saturday 23 December 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Leiston
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Hendon
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Lowestoft Town
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Margate
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Harrow Borough
15:00
Worthing
vs
Thurrock

North Division

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Bury Town
15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Barking
15:00
Norwich United
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Romford
15:00
Ware
vs
Mildenhall Town
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Aveley

South Division

15:00
Chipstead
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Walton Casuals
13:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Horsham
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Molesey
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Shoreham
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Lewes
15:00
South Park
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Ashford United

Tuesday 26 December 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Thurrock
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Margate
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Enfield Town
13:00
Harrow Borough
vs
Hendon
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Merstham
13:00
Leiston
vs
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Worthing
vs
Burgess Hill Town

North Division

15:00
Aveley
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Barking
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Canvey Island
13:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Tilbury
13:00
Bury Town
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Haringey Borough
13:00
Dereham Town
vs
Norwich United
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Hertford Town
13:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Ware

South Division

13:00
Ashford United
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Shoreham
14:00
Guernsey
vs
Horsham
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Lewes
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Greenwich Borough
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Hythe Town
13:00
Walton Casuals
vs
Molesey
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Chipstead

Wednesday 27 December 2017

Premier Division

19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Leatherhead

North Division

19:45
Romford
vs
AFC Hornchurch

South Division

19:45
East Grinstead Town
vs
South Park
19:45
Thamesmead Town
vs
VCD Athletic

Saturday 30 December 2017

Premier Division

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Thurrock
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Hendon
15:00
Harrow Borough
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Leiston
vs
Margate
15:00
Metropolitan Police
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Merstham
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Worthing
vs
Lowestoft Town

North Division

15:00
Aveley
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Barking
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Ware
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Romford
vs
Norwich United
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Heybridge Swifts

South Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Shoreham
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Horsham
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Chipstead
14:00
Guernsey
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Lewes
vs
South Park
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Greenwich Borough
15:00
Thamesmead Town
vs
Molesey
15:00
Walton Casuals
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Sittingbourne

Latest news

The Bostik League Show- Episode 16
General The Bostik League Show- Episode 16

The Back of the Net team braved Storm Brian and headed to Whyteleafe on Saturday, for their match with Greenwich Borough. Here are the highlights!

Rooks go goal crazy, Greens stay at the summit, and Canvey win a thriller!
General Rooks go goal crazy, Greens stay at the summit, and Canvey win a thriller!

As you were at the top of our three divisions, but much excitement nonetheless

The managerial merry-go-round spins once more
General The managerial merry-go-round spins once more

Regent, Dockers and K's announce new managers- Leafe left leaderless.

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe