Fixtures

Monday 1 January 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Harrow Borough
15:00
Hendon
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Lowestoft Town
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Margate
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Merstham
vs
Worthing
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Leiston
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Metropolitan Police
15:00
Thurrock
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Billericay Town

North Division

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Aveley
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Romford
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Norwich United
vs
Mildenhall Town
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Ware
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Maldon & Tiptree

South Division

15:00
Chipstead
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Corinthian Casuals
vs
Walton Casuals
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Hastings United
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Horsham
vs
Lewes
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Molesey
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Shoreham
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
South Park
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Phoenix Sports

Tuesday 2 January 2018

North Division

19:45
Tilbury
vs
Barking

Saturday 6 January 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Margate
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Harrow Borough
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Thurrock
15:00
Leiston
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Merstham
vs
Hendon
15:00
Metropolitan Police
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Worthing
vs
Enfield Town

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Norwich United
15:00
Aveley
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
Barking
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Ware
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Mildenhall Town
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Romford
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Haringey Borough

South Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Greenwich Borough
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Corinthian Casuals
15:00
Horsham
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Lewes
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Molesey
vs
South Park
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Shoreham
15:00
Thamesmead Town
vs
Whyteleafe

Sunday 7 January 2018

South Division

15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Walton Casuals

Saturday 13 January 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Worthing
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Harrow Borough
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Merstham
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Hendon
vs
Leiston
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Lowestoft Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Margate
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Thurrock
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Metropolitan Police
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Harlow Town

North Division

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Romford
15:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
Aveley
15:00
Norwich United
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Barking
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Ware
vs
Canvey Island

South Division

15:00
Chipstead
vs
Lewes
15:00
Corinthian Casuals
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Molesey
15:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Guernsey
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Shoreham
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Hastings United
15:00
South Park
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Walton Casuals
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Horsham

Saturday 20 January 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Harrow Borough
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Merstham
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Leiston
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Margate
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Hendon
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Worthing
15:00
Thurrock
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Metropolitan Police

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Barking
15:00
Aveley
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Romford
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Norwich United
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Ware
vs
Brentwood Town

South Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Lewes
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Horsham
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Molesey
vs
Greenwich Borough
15:00
Shoreham
vs
Chipstead
15:00
South Park
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Thamesmead Town
vs
Hastings United
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Walton Casuals
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Corinthian Casuals

Saturday 27 January 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Harrow Borough
vs
Margate
15:00
Hendon
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Lowestoft Town
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Merstham
vs
Thurrock
15:00
Metropolitan Police
vs
Leiston
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Worthing
vs
Wingate & Finchley

North Division

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Norwich United
15:00
Barking
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Aveley
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Romford
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Mildenhall Town
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Ware

South Division

15:00
Chipstead
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Corinthian Casuals
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
Shoreham
15:00
Guernsey
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Molesey
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
South Park
15:00
Lewes
vs
Walton Casuals
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Horsham

Latest news

The Bostik League Show- with Saturday round up and Jake Robinson's Goal of the Season!
General The Bostik League Show- with Saturday round up and Jake Robinson's Goal of the Season!

Video highlights and interviews from Lowestoft Town v Worthing courtesy of Back Of The Net- and a wonder goal from Billericay Town's Jake Robinson- head up this weekend's round up

Bostik Matchday: Stuck in the middle with Amoo
Whyteleafe Bostik Matchday: Stuck in the middle with Amoo

The FA Cup comes to Whyteleafe- the competition and the ubiquitous tin foil and cardboard imitation. Erith Town came too.

Bostik to Bostik: Transfers for week ending 19th August 2017
Transfers Bostik to Bostik: Transfers for week ending 19th August 2017

Here are all of the Bostik to Bostik transfers for the last seven days, for your information.

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe