Fixtures

Saturday 3 February 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Billericay Town
P - P
Harlow Town
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Hendon
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Harrow Borough
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Metropolitan Police
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Leiston
vs
Worthing
15:00
Margate
vs
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Merstham
15:00
Thurrock
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Leatherhead

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Aveley
vs
Romford
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Barking
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Norwich United
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Ware

South Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Horsham
vs
Greenwich Borough
15:00
Molesey
vs
Herne Bay
13:00
Shoreham
vs
Guernsey
15:00
South Park
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Thamesmead Town
vs
Lewes
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Walton Casuals
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Ramsgate

The FA Trophy 17-18 - Third Round Proper

15:00
Harrogate Town
vs
Billericay Town

Monday 5 February 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Merstham

Tuesday 6 February 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Billericay Town
19:45
Lowestoft Town
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United

North Division

19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Waltham Abbey
19:45
Bury Town
vs
Witham Town
19:45
Dereham Town
vs
Canvey Island
19:45
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Norwich United
19:45
Ware
vs
Haringey Borough

South Division

19:45
East Grinstead Town
vs
South Park
19:45
Hythe Town
vs
Herne Bay
19:45
Sittingbourne
vs
Ramsgate

London County Cup 17-18 - Quarter Finals

19:45
Hendon
vs
Balham

Suffolk County Cup 17-18 - Quarter Finals

19:45
Leiston
vs
Ipswich Town

Wednesday 7 February 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Burgess Hill Town

South Division

19:45
Thamesmead Town
vs
VCD Athletic

Saturday 10 February 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Margate
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Harrow Borough
vs
Thurrock
15:00
Hendon
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Lowestoft Town
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Merstham
vs
Leiston
15:00
Metropolitan Police
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Worthing
vs
Folkestone Invicta

North Division

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Barking
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Mildenhall Town
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Ware
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Aveley
15:00
Romford
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Tilbury
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Norwich United

South Division

15:00
Chipstead
vs
Molesey
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Horsham
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
VCD Athletic
14:00
Guernsey
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
South Park
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Shoreham
15:00
Lewes
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Walton Casuals

Monday 12 February 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Staines Town

Tuesday 13 February 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Billericay Town
vs
Lowestoft Town
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town
19:45
Hendon
vs
Leiston

North Division

19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Tilbury
19:45
Cheshunt
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
19:45
Hertford Town
vs
Romford
19:45
Norwich United
vs
Heybridge Swifts
19:45
Ware
vs
Potters Bar Town

South Division

19:45
South Park
vs
Carshalton Athletic

Suffolk County Cup 17-18 - Quarter Finals

19:45
Bury Town
vs
Brantham Atheltic
19:45
Needham Market
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United

London County Cup 17-18 - Quarter Finals

19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United

Cambridge County Cup 17-18 - Semi Finals

19:45
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Ely City

Saturday 17 February 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Leiston
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Lowestoft Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Margate
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Merstham
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Metropolitan Police
vs
Harrow Borough
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Thurrock
vs
Hendon
15:00
Worthing
vs
Harlow Town

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
Barking
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Aveley
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Romford
15:00
Ware
vs
Norwich United

South Division

15:00
Chipstead
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Horsham
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Lewes
vs
Greenwich Borough
15:00
Molesey
vs
Shoreham
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Thamesmead Town
vs
Ashford United
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Walton Casuals
vs
South Park

Tuesday 20 February 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Wingate & Finchley
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Billericay Town
19:45
Leiston
vs
Margate
19:45
Needham Market
vs
Burgess Hill Town
19:45
Staines Town
vs
Hendon

North Division

19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Soham Town Rangers
19:45
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Romford

South Division

19:45
Molesey
vs
South Park

Friday 23 February 2018

North Division

19:45
Witham Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts

Saturday 24 February 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Merstham
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Thurrock
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Harrow Borough
vs
Worthing
15:00
Hendon
vs
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Margate
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Metropolitan Police
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Leiston
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Dulwich Hamlet

North Division

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Aveley
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Ware
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Mildenhall Town
15:00
Norwich United
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Romford
vs
Barking
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Grays Athletic

South Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
Chipstead
14:00
Guernsey
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Horsham
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Lewes
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Molesey
15:00
Shoreham
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
South Park
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Walton Casuals

Monday 26 February 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Worthing

Tuesday 27 February 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Leatherhead
19:45
Merstham
vs
Hendon
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Billericay Town

North Division

19:45
Dereham Town
vs
Brentwood Town
19:45
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Witham Town
19:45
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Ware
19:45
Waltham Abbey
vs
Hertford Town

South Division

19:45
South Park
vs
Herne Bay

Wednesday 28 February 2018

North Division

19:45
Romford
vs
Norwich United

South Division

19:45
Lewes
vs
Shoreham

Latest news

Bostik to Bostik transfers for week ending 20th January 2018
Transfers Bostik to Bostik transfers for week ending 20th January 2018

There were 26 internal transfers this week, the majority involving North Division clubs. Take a look!

Interview: Grays Days
Grays Athletic Interview: Grays Days

Ben Lane talks to Vice Chairman and Life President of Grays Athletic, Glyn Jarvis, about the club’s recent past, supporter ownership, and future aspirations.

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe