Fixtures

Thursday 19 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 741
Billericay Town
5 - 0 Full time
Needham Market
Att. 153
Dorking Wanderers
2 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 146
Metropolitan Police
4 - 2 Full time
Staines Town

North Division

Att. 198
Bowers & Pitsea
1 - 2 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
Att. 421
Bury Town
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
Att. 197
Cheshunt
5 - 2 Full time
Hertford Town
Att. 81
Witham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town

South Division

Att. 81
Chipstead
0 - 2 Full time
South Park

Friday 20 April 2018

North Division

19:45
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Aveley

Saturday 21 April 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Metropolitan Police
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Worthing
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
14:30
Hendon
vs
Merstham
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Leiston
15:00
Lowestoft Town
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Margate
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Harrow Borough
15:00
Thurrock
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Harlow Town
12:30
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Dorking Wanderers

North Division

15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Romford
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Barking
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Norwich United
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Ware
vs
Bury Town

South Division

15:00
Chipstead
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Lewes
15:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Shoreham
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
South Park
vs
Molesey
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Horsham
15:00
Walton Casuals
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Thamesmead Town

Sunday 22 April 2018

South Division

13:00
Guernsey
vs
Phoenix Sports

Monday 23 April 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Staines Town

Tuesday 24 April 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Billericay Town
vs
Harlow Town
19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Harrow Borough
19:45
Leiston
vs
Needham Market

North Division

19:45
Barking
vs
Tilbury
19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Soham Town Rangers
19:45
Cheshunt
vs
AFC Hornchurch
19:45
Dereham Town
vs
Waltham Abbey
19:45
Hertford Town
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Witham Town
19:45
Norwich United
vs
Heybridge Swifts
19:45
Ware
vs
Aveley

South Division

19:45
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Guernsey
19:45
Hastings United
vs
South Park
19:45
Molesey
vs
Ashford United

Kent Senior Cup 17-18 - Final

19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Maidstone United
At Maidstone United FC

Wednesday 25 April 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Hendon

North Division

19:45
Romford
vs
Grays Athletic

South Division

19:45
Shoreham
vs
Whyteleafe

Thursday 26 April 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Dulwich Hamlet

North Division

19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Canvey Island

South Division

19:45
Molesey
vs
South Park

Saturday 28 April 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Lowestoft Town
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Margate
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Harrow Borough
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Leiston
vs
Hendon
15:00
Merstham
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Metropolitan Police
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Thurrock
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Worthing
vs
Brightlingsea Regent

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Aveley
vs
Mildenhall Town
15:00
Barking
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Ware
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Norwich United
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Romford
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Tilbury

South Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Walton Casuals
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Greenwich Borough
15:00
Horsham
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Lewes
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Molesey
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Shoreham
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Thamesmead Town
vs
South Park

Monday 30 April 2018

Norfolk County Cup 17-18 - Final

19:30
Downham Town
vs
Norwich United
Norwich City FC

Latest news

Cheap as chips Cannons, mid-price Marketmen
General Cheap as chips Cannons, mid-price Marketmen

Greenwich Borough and Needham Market slash admission costs for Saturday

All change for Swans
Staines Town All change for Swans

Staines owner- and manager- to step down at the end of the season

Hamlet leave it late- and now move on to 'Wacky Dress Saturday!'
Matchday Hamlet leave it late- and now move on to 'Wacky Dress Saturday!'

Dulwich close the gap on Billericay...with a visit to Folkestone to come

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe