Fixtures

Saturday 1 September 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Corinthian Casuals
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Worthing
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Margate
vs
Lewes
15:00
Merstham
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Wingate & Finchley

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Barking
vs
Romford
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
vs
Aveley
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Mildenhall Town

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Northwood
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
South Park
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Ware
vs
Molesey
15:00
Westfield
vs
Marlow

South East Division

15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Sevenoaks Town
14:00
Guernsey
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Haywards Heath
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Greenwich Borough
15:00
Thamesmead Town
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Horsham

Tuesday 4 September 2018

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Round One

19:45
Chipstead
vs
Dorking Wanderers
19:45
Faversham Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Preliminary Round

19:45
Sittingbourne
vs
Phoenix Sports
19:45
Tonbridge Angels
vs
VCD Athletic

Saturday 8 September 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Lewes
vs
Corinthian Casuals

North Division

15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Basildon United

Monday 10 September 2018

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Round One

19:45
Coggeshall Town
vs
Great Wakering Rovers

Tuesday 11 September 2018

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Round One

19:45
Barking
vs
Brentwood Town
19:45
Coggeshall Town
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
19:45
Ramsgate
vs
Whitstable Town
19:45
Tilbury
vs
Marlow
19:45
Witham Town
vs
Grays Athletic

Wednesday 12 September 2018

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Round One

19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Worthing
19:45
Thamesmead Town
vs
Merstham

Saturday 15 September 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Corinthian Casuals
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Lewes
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Merstham
15:00
Worthing
vs
Margate

North Division

15:00
Aveley
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
Barking
15:00
Romford
vs
AFC Sudbury

South Central Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Northwood
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
South Park
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Marlow
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Molesey
vs
Westfield
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Ware
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Hayes & Yeading United

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Horsham
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Haywards Heath
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Faversham Town

Tuesday 18 September 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Worthing

North Division

19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Aveley

South East Division

19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Sevenoaks Town

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Round One

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Folkestone Invicta
19:45
Basildon United
vs
AFC Hornchurch
19:45
East Grinstead Town
vs
Hastings United
19:45
Herne Bay
vs
Hythe Town
19:45
Hertford Town
vs
Bishops Stortford
19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Margate

Saturday 22 September 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Lewes
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Corinthian Casuals
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Margate
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Merstham
vs
Worthing
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Potters Bar Town

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Barking
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
vs
Romford
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Mildenhall Town
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Aveley
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Basildon United

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Egham Town
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Northwood
vs
Molesey
15:00
South Park
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Ware
vs
Marlow
15:00
Westfield
vs
Cheshunt

South East Division

15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Greenwich Borough
15:00
Haywards Heath
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Thamesmead Town
vs
Horsham
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Ramsgate

Sunday 23 September 2018

South East Division

14:00
Guernsey
vs
Sittingbourne

Tuesday 25 September 2018

North Division

19:45
Barking
vs
Tilbury
19:45
Basildon United
vs
Heybridge Swifts
19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Coggeshall Town
19:45
Canvey Island
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
19:45
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
vs
Soham Town Rangers
19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
AFC Sudbury
19:45
Mildenhall Town
vs
Dereham Town
19:45
Witham Town
vs
Bury Town

South Central Division

19:45
Bracknell Town
vs
Egham Town
19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Northwood
19:45
Marlow
vs
Uxbridge
19:45
Molesey
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
19:45
South Park
vs
Chipstead
19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Waltham Abbey
vs
Hanwell Town
19:45
Ware
vs
Hertford Town
19:45
Westfield
vs
Chalfont St Peter

South East Division

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Sittingbourne
19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Guernsey
19:45
Hastings United
vs
Horsham
19:45
Haywards Heath
vs
Three Bridges
19:45
Hythe Town
vs
Faversham Town
19:45
Phoenix Sports
vs
Greenwich Borough
19:45
Ramsgate
vs
Herne Bay
19:45
Whitstable Town
vs
Sevenoaks Town

Wednesday 26 September 2018

North Division

19:45
Grays Athletic
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
19:45
Romford
vs
Aveley

South Central Division

19:45
FC Romania
vs
Cheshunt

South East Division

19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Whyteleafe
19:45
Thamesmead Town
vs
VCD Athletic

Friday 28 September 2018

The FA Trophy 18-19 - Extra Preliminary

19:45
Witham Town
vs
Coggeshall Town

Saturday 29 September 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
Corinthian Casuals
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Margate
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Merstham
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Lewes
15:00
Worthing
vs
Leatherhead

North Division

15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Mildenhall Town

South Central Division

15:00
Chipstead
vs
Westfield
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
South Park
15:00
Northwood
vs
Ware

South East Division

15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Whitstable Town
14:00
Guernsey
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Cray Wanderers

The FA Trophy 18-19 - Extra Preliminary

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Ashford United
vs
Haywards Heath
15:00
Aveley
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Horsham
15:00
Didcot Town
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Bowers & Pitsea

Sunday 30 September 2018

The FA Trophy 18-19 - Extra Preliminary

15:00
Romford
vs
Great Wakering Rovers

Latest news

Two Hawks- and Two Blues
Transfers Two Hawks- and Two Blues

Double signings for Harlow and Brentwood

Mackerel Men hit the summit!
Premier Division Mackerel Men hit the summit!

Worthing take top spot- and a preview of tonight’s Premier Division action

Thamesmead like them, and hope they care!
Thamesmead Town Thamesmead like them, and hope they care!

Mead try to tempt the Millwall masses!

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe