Fixtures

Monday 1 October 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Margate
19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Harlow Town

Tuesday 2 October 2018

Premier Division

19:45
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Folkestone Invicta
19:45
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Wingate & Finchley
19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town
19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Potters Bar Town
19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Whitehawk
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Merstham

South East Division

19:30
Horsham
vs
Phoenix Sports

Wednesday 3 October 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Tonbridge Angels
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Corinthian Casuals
19:45
Lewes
vs
Worthing

Saturday 6 October 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Merstham
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Corinthian Casuals
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Worthing
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Margate
15:00
Lewes
vs
Harlow Town

North Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Aveley
15:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Romford
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Bowers & Pitsea

South Central Division

15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Marlow
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Molesey
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
South Park
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Ware
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Westfield
vs
Northwood

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Haywards Heath
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Horsham
15:00
Thamesmead Town
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Greenwich Borough

Saturday 13 October 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Corinthian Casuals
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Margate
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Merstham
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Lewes
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Worthing
vs
Kingstonian

Saturday 20 October 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Corinthian Casuals
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Margate
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Worthing
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Merstham
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Lewes
vs
Folkestone Invicta

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Barking
15:00
Aveley
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Mildenhall Town
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Romford
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Felixstowe & Walton Utd

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Westfield
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Molesey
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Marlow
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Ware
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
Northwood
vs
South Park
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Bracknell Town

South East Division

15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Haywards Heath
15:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Horsham
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Thamesmead Town

Sunday 21 October 2018

South East Division

14:00
Guernsey
vs
Hastings United

Tuesday 23 October 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
19:45
Corinthian Casuals
vs
Haringey Borough
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Harlow Town
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
19:45
Margate
vs
AFC Hornchurch
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Lewes
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Kingstonian
19:45
Worthing
vs
Bognor Regis Town

Wednesday 24 October 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Merstham
vs
Leatherhead

Saturday 27 October 2018

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Aveley
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Romford
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Barking
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Witham Town

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Marlow
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Molesey

South East Division

15:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
Ashford United
14:00
Guernsey
vs
Haywards Heath
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Hastings United

Latest news

Two Hawks- and Two Blues
Transfers Two Hawks- and Two Blues

Double signings for Harlow and Brentwood

Mackerel Men hit the summit!
Premier Division Mackerel Men hit the summit!

Worthing take top spot- and a preview of tonight’s Premier Division action

Thamesmead like them, and hope they care!
Thamesmead Town Thamesmead like them, and hope they care!

Mead try to tempt the Millwall masses!

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe