Fixtures

Wednesday 17 October 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Merstham
P - P
Worthing

South East Division

19:45
Thamesmead Town
P - P
Horsham

The Women's Cup 18-19 - Round One

19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Harlow Town

Hertfordshire County Cup 18-19 - Round One

19:45
Hadley
vs
Ware

Thursday 18 October 2018

The Women's Cup 18-19 - Round One

19:45
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Sittingbourne

Friday 19 October 2018

North Division

19:45
Aveley
vs
Basildon United

Saturday 20 October 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Margate
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Lewes
vs
Folkestone Invicta

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Barking
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Mildenhall Town
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Romford
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Westfield
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Molesey
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Marlow
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Ware
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
Northwood
vs
South Park
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Bracknell Town

South East Division

15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Horsham
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Thamesmead Town

The Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - Fourth Round Qualifying

15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Worthing
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Poole Town
15:00
Hitchin Town
vs
Leatherhead

Sunday 21 October 2018

South East Division

14:00
Guernsey
vs
Hastings United

Monday 22 October 2018

Essex County Cup 18-19 - Round Three

19:45
Chelmsford City
vs
Tilbury
19:45
Colchester United
vs
Romford

Tuesday 23 October 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
19:45
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Haringey Borough
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Harlow Town
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
19:45
Margate
vs
AFC Hornchurch
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Lewes

North Division

19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
AFC Sudbury

South Central Division

19:45
Bracknell Town
vs
Egham Town
19:45
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Hanwell Town

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Round Two

19:45
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Northwood
19:45
Hythe Town
vs
Bognor Regis Town

Berks and Bucks County Cup 18-19 - Round Two

19:45
Ascot United
vs
Marlow

Essex County Cup 18-19 - Round Three

19:45
Coggeshall Town
vs
Barking
19:45
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Aveley
19:45
Hullbridge Sports
vs
Witham Town

Hertfordshire County Cup 18-19 - Round One

19:45
Kings Langley
vs
Cheshunt

London County Cup 18-19 - Round Two

19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Cockfosters

Surrey County Cup 18-19 - Round One

19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Westfield

Wednesday 24 October 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Merstham
vs
Leatherhead

South Central Division

19:45
FC Romania
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United

Saturday 27 October 2018

North Division

15:00
Aveley
P - P
Canvey Island
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Romford
15:00
Bury Town
P - P
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Barking
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
P - P
FC Romania
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Marlow
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
P - P
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Molesey

South East Division

15:00
Greenwich Borough
P - P
Ashford United
14:00
Guernsey
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
Whyteleafe
P - P
Hastings United

The FA Trophy 18-19 - First Round Qualifying

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Lewes
15:00
Aveley
vs
Dunstable Town
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Worthing
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Berkhamstead
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Chesham United
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Hitchin Town
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
Horsham
vs
Corinthian Casuals
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Bishops Stortford
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Bedford Town
15:00
Lowestoft Town
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Royston Town
15:00
Margate
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Merstham
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Metropolitan Police
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
Greenwich Borough
15:00
Molesey
vs
Walton Casuals
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Leiston
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Harlow Town

Monday 29 October 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Carshalton Athletic

Tuesday 30 October 2018

Premier Division

19:45
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Merstham

North Division

19:45
AFC Sudbury
vs
Coggeshall Town
19:45
Tilbury
vs
Bowers & Pitsea

South Central Division

19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
P - P
Uxbridge
19:45
Marlow
vs
Hanwell Town

South East Division

19:45
Hastings United
vs
Greenwich Borough
19:45
Ramsgate
vs
Horsham

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Round Two

19:45
Cheshunt
vs
Brentwood Town
19:45
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Chipstead
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Sittingbourne

Berks and Bucks County Cup 18-19 - Round Two

19:30
Bracknell Town
vs
Reading

Surrey County Cup 18-19 - Round One

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
AFC Wimbledon

Sussex County Cup 18-19 - Round Two

19:45
Bexhill Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town

Wednesday 31 October 2018

Premier Division

19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Kingstonian
19:45
Lewes
vs
Harlow Town

Essex County Cup 18-19 - Round Three

19:45
Southend Manor
vs
Grays Athletic

Kent Senior Cup 18-19 - Round Two

19:45
Whitstable Town
vs
Tonbridge Angels

Latest news

New head Mole required
Molesey New head Mole required

Molesey part company with their manager

Bognor bubble burst, whilst Rooks raise their game
Matchday Bognor bubble burst, whilst Rooks raise their game

A round up of last night’s League and FA Trophy action

Thamesmead Town- almost fifty years of history comes to a sad end
Thamesmead Town Thamesmead Town- almost fifty years of history comes to a sad end

Mead fold with immediate effect

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe