Fixtures

Friday 2 November 2018

North Division

19:45
Witham Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts

Saturday 3 November 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Corinthian Casuals
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Merstham
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Lewes
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Margate
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Worthing
vs
Folkestone Invicta

North Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Aveley
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Romford
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
Coggeshall Town

South Central Division

15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Marlow
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Molesey
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Northwood
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
South Park
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Ware
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
Westfield
vs
FC Romania

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Horsham
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Haywards Heath
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Thamesmead Town
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Whyteleafe

Saturday 10 November 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Corinthian Casuals
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Lewes
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Merstham
vs
Margate
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Worthing
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Harlow Town

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Aveley
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Mildenhall Town
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Barking
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Romford
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Bury Town

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Northwood
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Marlow
15:00
FC Romania
vs
South Park
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Westfield
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Molesey
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Ware

South East Division

15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Hastings United
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Ashford United
14:00
Guernsey
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Horsham
vs
Greenwich Borough
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Haywards Heath

Saturday 17 November 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Worthing
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Merstham
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Corinthian Casuals
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Margate
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Lewes
vs
Haringey Borough

North Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
Romford
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Aveley

South Central Division

15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Marlow
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
Molesey
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Northwood
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
South Park
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Ware
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Westfield
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United

South East Division

15:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
Faversham Town
14:00
Guernsey
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Haywards Heath
15:00
Horsham
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Thamesmead Town
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Sevenoaks Town

Saturday 24 November 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Corinthian Casuals
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
Margate
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Merstham
vs
Lewes
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Worthing
vs
Dorking Wanderers

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Aveley
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Barking
15:00
Romford
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Mildenhall Town

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Marlow
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Molesey
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Northwood
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Ware
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
South Park
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Westfield
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Bracknell Town

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Haywards Heath
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Greenwich Borough
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Horsham
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Thamesmead Town

Sunday 25 November 2018

South East Division

15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Ramsgate

Latest news

Two Hawks- and Two Blues
Transfers Two Hawks- and Two Blues

Double signings for Harlow and Brentwood

Mackerel Men hit the summit!
Premier Division Mackerel Men hit the summit!

Worthing take top spot- and a preview of tonight’s Premier Division action

Thamesmead like them, and hope they care!
Thamesmead Town Thamesmead like them, and hope they care!

Mead try to tempt the Millwall masses!

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe