Fixtures

Saturday 1 December 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Merstham
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Lewes
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Margate
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Worthing
vs
Bishop's Stortford

North Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Romford
15:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
Aveley
15:00
Witham Town
vs
AFC Sudbury

South Central Division

15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
Marlow
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Molesey
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Northwood
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
South Park
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Ware
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Westfield
vs
Bedfont Sports

South East Division

15:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
Haywards Heath Town
14:00
Guernsey
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Hastings United
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Horsham
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Thamesmead Town
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Faversham Town

Monday 3 December 2018

London County Cup 18-19 - Round Two

19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Leyton Orient

Saturday 8 December 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Lewes
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Margate
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Merstham
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Worthing

North Division

15:00
Aveley
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Barking
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Mildenhall Town
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Romford

South Central Division

15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Marlow
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Ware
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Northwood
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Westfield
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Chipstead
15:00
South Park
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Molesey

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Greenwich Borough
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Horsham
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Herne Bay

Saturday 15 December 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Corinthian-Casuals
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Lewes
vs
Margate
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Merstham
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Worthing
vs
Haringey Borough

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Barking
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United
15:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Romford
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Aveley

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Marlow
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Molesey
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Northwood
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Ware
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Westfield
vs
South Park

South East Division

15:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
Three Bridges
14:00
Guernsey
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Hastings United
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Horsham
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Thamesmead Town
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Hythe Town

Friday 21 December 2018

North Division

19:45
Witham Town
vs
Coggeshall Town

Saturday 22 December 2018

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Margate
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Worthing
vs
Bognor Regis Town

North Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Basildon United

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Marlow
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
South Park
vs
Molesey
15:00
Ware
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Westfield
vs
Egham Town

South East Division

14:00
Guernsey
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Horsham
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Greenwich Borough
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
East Grinstead Town

Sunday 23 December 2018

South East Division

15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Sittingbourne

Wednesday 26 December 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Lewes
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Worthing
13:00
Enfield Town
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Merstham
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Folkestone Invicta

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Mildenhall Town
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Aveley
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Romford

South Central Division

15:00
Northwood
vs
Uxbridge

South East Division

15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Thamesmead Town
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Ramsgate

Saturday 29 December 2018

Premier Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Worthing
vs
Corinthian-Casuals

North Division

15:00
Aveley
vs
Barking
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
Felixstowe & Walton United

South Central Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Egham Town
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
Marlow
vs
Northwood
15:00
Molesey
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Ware

South East Division

15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Haywards Heath Town
15:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Whyteleafe

Latest news

New head Mole required
Molesey New head Mole required

Molesey part company with their manager

Bognor bubble burst, whilst Rooks raise their game
Matchday Bognor bubble burst, whilst Rooks raise their game

A round up of last night’s League and FA Trophy action

Thamesmead Town- almost fifty years of history comes to a sad end
Thamesmead Town Thamesmead Town- almost fifty years of history comes to a sad end

Mead fold with immediate effect

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe