Fixtures

Sunday 17 February 2019

South East Division

14:00
Guernsey
vs
Sevenoaks Town

Tuesday 19 February 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Burgess Hill Town
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Bishop's Stortford

North Division

19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
AFC Sudbury

South East Division

19:45
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Faversham Town

Middlesex County Cup 18-19 - Semi Finals

19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Harrow Borough

Wednesday 20 February 2019

North Division

19:45
Romford
vs
Bowers & Pitsea

Friday 22 February 2019

North Division

19:45
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Witham Town

Saturday 23 February 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Lewes
15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
vs
Margate
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Merstham
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Worthing

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Aveley
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Mildenhall Town
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton United
vs
Barking
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Grays Athletic

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Northwood
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Marlow
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Molesey
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Westfield
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
South Park
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Ware
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Waltham Abbey

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Greenwich Borough
12:45
Hythe Town
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Horsham

Sunday 24 February 2019

North Division

15:00
Romford
vs
Canvey Island

Tuesday 26 February 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Margate
vs
Carshalton Athletic

South Central Division

19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
South Park
19:45
Marlow
vs
Cheshunt
19:45
Westfield
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)

South East Division

19:45
East Grinstead Town
vs
Horsham
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Sittingbourne

London County Cup 18-19 - Quarter Finals

19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Brentford

Wednesday 27 February 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Lewes
vs
Tonbridge Angels

The Reposs Women's Cup 18-19 - Semi Final

20:00
Enfield Town
vs
Leyton Orient

Norfolk County Cup 18-19 - Semi Finals

19:45
Dereham Town
vs
Swaffham Town
Norfolk FA Development Centre

Sussex County Cup 18-19 - Semi Finals

19:45
Haywards Heath Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town

Latest news

Bostik Matchday: The Rooks progress
Lewes Bostik Matchday: The Rooks progress

The Rooks are making great strides off the field- but could they do the same on it? Dorking Wanderers were the visitors.

Scholars bring back Omar
Potters Bar Town Scholars bring back Omar

Midfielder heads back to the Pakex

Borough bring in Ben
Greenwich Borough Borough bring in Ben

Former Phoenix joins on loan from Gillingham

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe