Fixtures

Saturday 2 February 2019

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Corinthian Casuals
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Merstham
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Margate
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Worthing
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Lewes
vs
Potters Bar Town

North Division

15:00
Barking
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Aveley
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Tilbury

South Central Division

15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Marlow
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Molesey
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
South Park
vs
Northwood
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Ware
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Westfield
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Horsham
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Haywards Heath
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Greenwich Borough
15:00
Thamesmead Town
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
VCD Athletic

Monday 4 February 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Brightlingsea Regent

North Division

19:45
Aveley
vs
Romford

Tuesday 5 February 2019

Premier Division

19:45
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Wingate & Finchley
19:45
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Enfield Town
19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Harlow Town
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Corinthian Casuals
19:45
Margate
vs
Dorking Wanderers
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Leatherhead
19:45
Worthing
vs
Carshalton Athletic

North Division

19:45
AFC Sudbury
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Grays Athletic
19:45
Bury Town
vs
Witham Town
19:45
Coggeshall Town
vs
Brentwood Town
19:45
Dereham Town
vs
Mildenhall Town
19:45
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Canvey Island
19:30
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Basildon United
19:45
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
19:45
Tilbury
vs
Barking

South Central Division

19:45
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Molesey
19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Westfield
19:45
Cheshunt
vs
FC Romania
19:45
Chipstead
vs
South Park
19:45
Egham Town
vs
Bracknell Town
19:45
Hanwell Town
vs
Waltham Abbey
19:45
Hertford Town
vs
Ware
19:45
Northwood
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
19:45
Uxbridge
vs
Marlow

South East Division

19:45
Faversham Town
vs
Hythe Town
19:45
Greenwich Borough
vs
Phoenix Sports
19:45
Herne Bay
vs
Ramsgate
19:30
Horsham
vs
Hastings United
19:45
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Whitstable Town
19:45
Sittingbourne
vs
Ashford United
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Haywards Heath
19:45
VCD Athletic
vs
Thamesmead Town
19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Cray Wanderers

Wednesday 6 February 2019

Premier Division

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Potters Bar Town
19:45
Lewes
vs
Tonbridge Angels
19:45
Merstham
vs
Bognor Regis Town

South East Division

19:45
Guernsey
vs
East Grinstead Town

Saturday 9 February 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Merstham
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Corinthian Casuals
vs
Lewes
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Margate
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Worthing
vs
Potters Bar Town

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
15:00
Aveley
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Romford
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Barking
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Mildenhall Town
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Canvey Island

South Central Division

15:00
Chipstead
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Molesey
vs
Marlow
15:00
South Park
vs
Ware
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Westfield
vs
Uxbridge

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Guernsey
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Greenwich Borough
15:00
Haywards Heath
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Horsham
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Hastings United

Sunday 10 February 2019

South Central Division

15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Northwood

Saturday 16 February 2019

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Lewes
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Margate
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Merstham
vs
Corinthian Casuals
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Worthing
vs
Harlow Town

North Division

15:00
Barking
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Aveley
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Romford
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Great Wakering Rovers

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Molesey
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
Marlow
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Northwood
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
South Park
15:00
Ware
vs
Westfield

South East Division

15:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Horsham
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Haywards Heath
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Thamesmead Town
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
VCD Athletic

Sunday 17 February 2019

South East Division

14:00
Guernsey
vs
Sevenoaks Town

Friday 22 February 2019

North Division

19:45
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Witham Town

Saturday 23 February 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Lewes
15:00
Corinthian Casuals
vs
Margate
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Merstham
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Worthing

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Aveley
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Mildenhall Town
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
vs
Barking
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Grays Athletic

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Northwood
15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Marlow
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Molesey
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Westfield
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
South Park
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Ware
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Waltham Abbey

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Haywards Heath
vs
Greenwich Borough
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Horsham

Sunday 24 February 2019

North Division

15:00
Romford
vs
Canvey Island

Latest news

Two Hawks- and Two Blues
Transfers Two Hawks- and Two Blues

Double signings for Harlow and Brentwood

Mackerel Men hit the summit!
Premier Division Mackerel Men hit the summit!

Worthing take top spot- and a preview of tonight’s Premier Division action

Thamesmead like them, and hope they care!
Thamesmead Town Thamesmead like them, and hope they care!

Mead try to tempt the Millwall masses!

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe