Fixtures

Saturday 6 April 2019

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Margate
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Corinthian Casuals
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Worthing
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Lewes
vs
Merstham

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Aveley
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Barking
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Romford
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Heybridge Swifts

South Central Division

15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Ware
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Northwood
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
FC Romania
15:00
South Park
vs
Westfield
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Molesey
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Marlow

South East Division

14:00
Guernsey
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Haywards Heath
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Horsham
15:00
Thamesmead Town
vs
Hastings United

Sunday 7 April 2019

South East Division

15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Greenwich Borough

Saturday 13 April 2019

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Worthing
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Corinthian Casuals
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Lewes
15:00
Margate
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Merstham
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Dorking Wanderers

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Romford
15:00
Barking
vs
Mildenhall Town
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Aveley
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Dereham Town

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Marlow
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Northwood
vs
Bracknell Town
15:00
South Park
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Ware
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Westfield
vs
Molesey

South East Division

15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Haywards Heath
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Horsham
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Sittingbourne

Sunday 14 April 2019

South East Division

14:00
Guernsey
vs
Greenwich Borough
15:00
Thamesmead Town
vs
Ramsgate

Saturday 20 April 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
Lewes
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Corinthian Casuals
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Merstham
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Margate
15:00
Worthing
vs
Tonbridge Angels

North Division

15:00
Aveley
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Barking
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Romford
vs
Soham Town Rangers

South Central Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Ware
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Northwood
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Marlow
vs
South Park
15:00
Molesey
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Westfield

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Horsham
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Haywards Heath
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Cray Wanderers

Monday 22 April 2019

Premier Division

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Bishop's Stortford
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Lewes
15:00
Corinthian Casuals
vs
Worthing
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Potters Bar Town
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Margate
vs
Folkestone Invicta
15:00
Merstham
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Carshalton Athletic

North Division

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Barking
vs
Aveley
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Basildon United
15:00
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
vs
Mildenhall Town
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Romford
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Bowers & Pitsea
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Coggeshall Town
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Maldon & Tiptree

South Central Division

15:00
Ashford Town (Middx)
vs
Bedfont Sports
15:00
Chalfont St Peter
vs
Uxbridge
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Molesey
15:00
FC Romania
vs
Egham Town
15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Hanwell Town
15:00
Hertford Town
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Northwood
vs
Marlow
15:00
South Park
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Ware
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Westfield
vs
Bracknell Town

South East Division

15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Sevenoaks Town
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Ramsgate
14:00
Guernsey
vs
Horsham
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Ashford United
15:00
Haywards Heath
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Three Bridges

Tuesday 23 April 2019

South East Division

19:45
Thamesmead Town
vs
Greenwich Borough

Saturday 27 April 2019

Premier Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Bishop's Stortford
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Margate
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Lewes
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
Potters Bar Town
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Corinthian Casuals
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Worthing
vs
Merstham

North Division

15:00
Aveley
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Basildon United
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Coggeshall Town
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Barking
15:00
Mildenhall Town
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Romford
vs
Felixstowe & Walton Utd

South Central Division

15:00
Bedfont Sports
vs
Hertford Town
15:00
Bracknell Town
vs
Ashford Town (Middx)
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
Westfield
15:00
Egham Town
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Hanwell Town
vs
Chalfont St Peter
15:00
Marlow
vs
Ware
15:00
Molesey
vs
Northwood
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
FC Romania
15:00
Uxbridge
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
South Park

South East Division

15:00
Ashford United
vs
Haywards Heath
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
Greenwich Borough
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Horsham
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Sevenoaks Town
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Whitstable Town

Latest news

Two Hawks- and Two Blues
Transfers Two Hawks- and Two Blues

Double signings for Harlow and Brentwood

Mackerel Men hit the summit!
Premier Division Mackerel Men hit the summit!

Worthing take top spot- and a preview of tonight’s Premier Division action

Thamesmead like them, and hope they care!
Thamesmead Town Thamesmead like them, and hope they care!

Mead try to tempt the Millwall masses!

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe