Fixtures

Monday 3 August 2015

Friendlies 2015

19:45
Barkingside
vs
Grays Athletic
19:45
Corinthian Casuals
vs
Kingstonian

Tuesday 4 August 2015

Friendlies 2015

19:30
Thurrock
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
19:45
Brimsdown FC
vs
Haringey Borough
19:45
East Grinstead Town
vs
Lancing
19:45
Merstham
vs
Whitehawk
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
South Park
vs
Croydon
19:45
Southend Manor
vs
Redbridge
19:45
Thamesmead Town
vs
Clacton

Wednesday 5 August 2015

Friendlies 2015

19:45
Ilford
vs
Aveley

Saturday 8 August 2015

Premier Division

15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Merstham
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Hendon
15:00
Harrow Borough
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Lewes
15:00
Leiston
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Metropolitan Police
vs
Staines Town
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Brentwood Town

Division North

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Romford
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Aveley
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Redbridge
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Thurrock
vs
Barkingside
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Wroxham
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Brightlingsea Regent

Division South

15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Corinthian Casuals
vs
Worthing
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Molesey
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe
vs
Chatham Town
15:00
South Park
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Walton Casuals
vs
Ramsgate

Monday 10 August 2015

Premier Division

19:45
Farnborough
vs
Harrow Borough
19:45
Hendon
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Leatherhead

Division North

19:45
Aveley
vs
Heybridge Swifts
19:45
Barkingside
vs
Phoenix Sports
19:45
Thamesmead Town
vs
Thurrock

Tuesday 11 August 2015

Premier Division

19:45
Billericay Town
vs
Needham Market
19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
East Thurrock United
19:45
Canvey Island
vs
Leiston
19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Wingate & Finchley
19:45
Merstham
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
19:45
Staines Town
vs
Bognor Regis Town
19:45
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Grays Athletic

Division North

19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Bury Town
19:45
Cheshunt
vs
Haringey Borough
19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Tilbury
19:45
Dereham Town
vs
AFC Sudbury
19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Redbridge
19:45
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Waltham Abbey
19:45
Witham Town
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
19:45
Wroxham
vs
Harlow Town

Division South

19:45
Chatham Town
vs
South Park
19:45
Chipstead
vs
Three Bridges
19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Peacehaven & Telscombe
19:45
Hythe Town
vs
Herne Bay
19:45
Molesey
vs
Walton Casuals
19:45
Ramsgate
vs
Faversham Town
19:45
Sittingbourne
vs
Hastings United
19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Corinthian Casuals
19:45
Whitstable Town
vs
Folkestone Invicta
19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
East Grinstead Town
19:45
Worthing
vs
Walton & Hersham

Wednesday 12 August 2015

Premier Division

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
VCD Athletic
19:45
Lewes
vs
Metropolitan Police

Division North

19:45
Romford
vs
AFC Hornchurch

Division South

19:45
Guernsey
vs
Carshalton Athletic

Saturday 15 August 2015

Premier Division

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
VCD Athletic
15:00
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Wingate & Finchley
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Hendon
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Kingstonian
vs
Metropolitan Police
15:00
Lewes
vs
Harrow Borough
15:00
Merstham
vs
Leiston
15:00
Staines Town
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Needham Market

Division North

15:00
Aveley
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
Barkingside
vs
Bury Town
15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Redbridge
15:00
Cheshunt
vs
AFC Sudbury
15:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Harlow Town
15:00
Dereham Town
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
15:00
Romford
vs
Tilbury
15:00
Soham Town Rangers
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
Thamesmead Town
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Phoenix Sports
15:00
Wroxham
vs
Thurrock

Division South

15:00
Chatham Town
vs
Hastings United
15:00
Chipstead
vs
Herne Bay
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Three Bridges
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
Corinthian Casuals
15:00
Molesey
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Sittingbourne
vs
South Park
15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Walton Casuals
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
Whyteleafe
vs
Peacehaven & Telscombe
15:00
Worthing
vs
Faversham Town
16:00
Guernsey
vs
Folkestone Invicta

Monday 17 August 2015

The Robert Dyas League Cup 15-16

19:45
Barkingside
vs
AFC Hornchurch
19:45
Farnborough
vs
Lewes

Tuesday 18 August 2015

The Robert Dyas League Cup 15-16

19:45
AFC Sudbury
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
19:45
Billericay Town
vs
Aveley
19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Bury Town
vs
Leiston
19:45
Canvey Island
vs
Grays Athletic
19:45
Chipstead
vs
Walton & Hersham
19:45
Corinthian Casuals
vs
South Park
19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Peacehaven & Telscombe
19:45
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Thamesmead Town
19:45
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Ramsgate
19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Metropolitan Police
19:45
Harrow Borough
vs
Kingstonian
19:45
Hastings United
vs
Hythe Town
19:45
Merstham
vs
Sittingbourne
19:45
Molesey
vs
Hendon
19:45
Needham Market
vs
Heybridge Swifts
19:45
Redbridge
vs
Cheshunt
19:45
Staines Town
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Leatherhead
19:45
Tilbury
vs
Great Wakering Rovers
19:45
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Herne Bay
19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Phoenix Sports
19:45
VCD Athletic
vs
Chatham Town
19:45
Whitstable Town
vs
Faversham Town
19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Harlow Town
19:45
Witham Town
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
19:45
Worthing
vs
Burgess Hill Town

Wednesday 19 August 2015

The Robert Dyas League Cup 15-16

19:45
Romford
vs
East Thurrock United
19:45
Walton Casuals
vs
East Grinstead Town

Saturday 22 August 2015

Premier Division

15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Staines Town
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Farnborough
15:00
Enfield Town
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
Grays Athletic
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Harrow Borough
vs
Brentwood Town
15:00
Leatherhead
vs
Canvey Island
15:00
Leiston
vs
Lewes
15:00
Metropolitan Police
vs
Merstham
15:00
Needham Market
vs
Hendon
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Kingstonian

Division North

15:00
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Bury Town
vs
Witham Town
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Wroxham
15:00
Haringey Borough
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
Romford
15:00
Heybridge Swifts
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
Redbridge
vs
Aveley
15:00
Thurrock
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Tilbury
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
Waltham Abbey
vs
Barkingside

Division South

15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
Corinthian Casuals
vs
Ramsgate
15:00
East Grinstead Town
vs
Worthing
15:00
Faversham Town
vs
Molesey
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Hastings United
vs
Hythe Town
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Chatham Town
15:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe
vs
Guernsey
15:00
South Park
vs
Chipstead
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Whitstable Town
15:00
Walton & Hersham
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Walton Casuals
vs
Whyteleafe

Monday 24 August 2015

Premier Division

19:45
Hendon
vs
East Thurrock United
19:45
Kingstonian
vs
VCD Athletic

Division North

19:45
Aveley
vs
Cray Wanderers
19:45
Barkingside
vs
Harlow Town

Tuesday 25 August 2015

Premier Division

19:45
Billericay Town
vs
Merstham
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Leiston
19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Bognor Regis Town
19:45
Needham Market
vs
Wingate & Finchley
19:45
Staines Town
vs
Farnborough
19:45
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Brentwood Town

Division North

19:45
Brightlingsea Regent
vs
Dereham Town
19:45
Bury Town
vs
Wroxham
19:45
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
Heybridge Swifts
19:45
Maldon & Tiptree
vs
Cheshunt
19:45
Phoenix Sports
vs
Romford
19:45
Redbridge
vs
AFC Hornchurch
19:45
Soham Town Rangers
vs
AFC Sudbury
19:45
Thurrock
vs
Tilbury
19:45
Waltham Abbey
vs
Haringey Borough
19:45
Witham Town
vs
Thamesmead Town

Division South

19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Peacehaven & Telscombe
19:45
Chatham Town
vs
Ramsgate
19:45
Chipstead
vs
Molesey
19:45
Corinthian Casuals
vs
Dorking Wanderers
19:45
Hastings United
vs
Folkestone Invicta
19:45
Herne Bay
vs
Faversham Town
19:45
Hythe Town
vs
Guernsey
19:45
Sittingbourne
vs
Whitstable Town
19:45
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Walton & Hersham
vs
Walton Casuals
19:45
Worthing
vs
Three Bridges

Wednesday 26 August 2015

Premier Division

19:45
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Harrow Borough
19:45
Grays Athletic
vs
Canvey Island
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
19:45
Lewes
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough

Division South

19:45
South Park
vs
Whyteleafe

Saturday 29 August 2015

Premier Division

15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Brentwood Town
vs
Leatherhead
15:00
Canvey Island
vs
Enfield Town
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Grays Athletic
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Kingstonian
15:00
Farnborough
vs
Lewes
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Metropolitan Police
15:00
Harrow Borough
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Leiston
vs
Hendon
15:00
Merstham
vs
Burgess Hill Town
15:00
VCD Athletic
vs
Needham Market
15:00
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Staines Town

The FA Cup 15-16

15:00
AFC Sudbury
vs
Ware
15:00
Barkingside
vs
TBA
15:00
Chipstead
vs
TBA
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
TBA
15:00
Folkestone Invicta
vs
TBA
15:00
Great Wakering Rovers
vs
TBA
15:00
Harlow Town
vs
TBA
15:00
Herne Bay
vs
Peacehaven & Telscombe
15:00
Hythe Town
vs
TBA
15:00
Molesey
vs
East Grinstead Town
15:00
Phoenix Sports
vs
Guernsey
15:00
Ramsgate
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
15:00
Redbridge
vs
Heybridge Swifts
15:00
TBA
vs
AFC Hornchurch
15:00
TBA
vs
Aveley
15:00
TBA
vs
Bury Town
15:00
TBA
vs
Carshalton Athletic
15:00
TBA
vs
Chatham Town
15:00
TBA
vs
Cheshunt
15:00
TBA
vs
Corinthian Casuals
15:00
TBA
vs
Dereham Town
15:00
TBA
vs
Faversham Town
15:00
TBA
vs
Haringey Borough
15:00
TBA
vs
Hastings United
15:00
TBA
vs
Maldon & Tiptree
15:00
TBA
vs
Romford
15:00
TBA
vs
Sittingbourne
15:00
TBA
vs
Soham Town Rangers
15:00
TBA
vs
South Park
15:00
TBA
vs
Thamesmead Town
15:00
TBA
vs
Tilbury
15:00
TBA
vs
Waltham Abbey
15:00
TBA
vs
Whyteleafe
15:00
Three Bridges
vs
Cray Wanderers
15:00
Thurrock
vs
Royston Town
15:00
Whitstable Town
vs
Walton Casuals
15:00
Witham Town
vs
Brightlingsea Regent
15:00
Worthing
vs
Walton & Hersham
15:00
Wroxham
vs
TBA

Latest news

Respect specialists take a bow at Wembley!

The Football Association Respect & Fair Play Awards 2014-15

League newsletter