Results

Monday 28 August 2017

Premier Division

Att. 525
Burgess Hill Town
  • Guy Bolton 7'
  • Tony Garrod 9'
  • Gary Elphick 63' (OG)
  • Lee Harding 88'
4 - 1 Full time
Worthing
  • Benjamin Pope 8'
Att. 1866
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Kenny Beaney 59'
  • Kenny Beaney 80'
2 - 1 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Billy Dunn 6'
Att. 514
Enfield Town
  • James Shepherd 13' (OG)
1 - 0 Full time
Harlow Town
Att. 316
Hendon
  • Matthew Ball 1'
  • Niko Muir 6'
  • Niko Muir 16'
  • Niko Muir 39'
  • Zak Joseph 69'
  • Keagan Cole 73'
6 - 0 Full time
Harrow Borough
Att. 321
Leatherhead
  • Sean Clohessy 45' (Sent Off)
  • Luke Kandi 77'
1 - 0 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Joshua Webb 56' (Sent Off)
Att. 593
Lowestoft Town
0 - 2 Full time
Leiston
  • Robert Eagle 51'
  • Joseph Marsden 55'
Att. 630
Margate
  • Jordan Chiedozie 73'
1 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
Att. 251
Merstham
  • Ryan Hall 62' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Thomas Derry 70'
  • Lewis Taylor 77'
Att. 347
Needham Market
  • Daniel Morphew 0' (Sent Off)
0 - 3 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • George Doyle 30'
  • Aaron Condon 39'
  • George Doyle 72' (Sent Off)
  • William Hunt 90'
Att. 266
Staines Town
0 - 5 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Sean Cronin 13'
  • Spencer McCall 47'
  • Afolabi Obafemi 80'
  • Luke Ifil 83'
  • Sean Cronin 90'
Att. 523
Thurrock
0 - 5 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Billy Bricknell 3'
  • Jake Robinson 15'
  • Jake Robinson 23'
  • Adam Cunnington 49'
  • Billy Bricknell 65'
Att. 534
Tonbridge Angels
  • Joseph Turner 15'
  • Nathan Elder 24'
2 - 3 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Adam Yusuff 21' (Pen)
  • Scott Heard 53'
  • Joshua Vincent 56'

North Division

Att. 244
AFC Hornchurch
  • Kenzer Lee 50'
  • Brad Warner 52'
  • George Purcell 58' (Pen)
  • Brad Warner 93'
4 - 1 Full time
Romford
  • Jamie Dicks 67'
Att. 270
AFC Sudbury
0 - 2 Full time
Mildenhall Town
  • Jacob Brown 61'
  • Danny Crow 69'
Att. 319
Canvey Island
  • Sam Collins 15'
  • David Knight 36'
  • Mitchel Gilbey 86'
3 - 0 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
Att. 322
Grays Athletic
  • Joao Carlos 36'
  • Kieran Bishop 45'
  • Glenn Wilson 72'
  • Kiernan Hughes-Mason 82'
4 - 2 Full time
Aveley
  • Michael Osei 20'
  • Adam Bolle 86' (Pen)
Att. 155
Haringey Borough
  • Michael O'Donoghue 38'
  • Ralston Gabriel 77' (Pen)
  • Ramil Sherriff 89'
3 - 2 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Mark Summers 23'
  • Jason Hallett 85'
Att. 333
Hertford Town
  • Tommy Wade 45'
1 - 1 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Eoin Casey 36'
  • Lee O'Leary 80' (Sent Off)
Att. 329
Heybridge Swifts
  • Ryan Henshaw 3'
  • Harrison Chatting 12'
  • Samuel Bantick 16'
  • Joe Gardner 79'
  • Joshua Fagbohun 90' (Pen)
5 - 0 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Nicholas Akoto 71' (Sent Off)
Att. 194
Norwich United
  • Liam Jackson 88'
1 - 3 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Ashley Jarvis 12'
  • Ashley Jarvis 34'
  • Ashley Jarvis 74'
  • David Hinton 80' (Sent Off)
Att. 230
Soham Town Rangers
  • Lewis Endacott 11'
  • Matthew Allan 35'
2 - 2 Full time
Bury Town
  • Oliver Hughes 46'
  • Darren Mills 63'
Att. 109
Tilbury
  • Adam Vyse 10'
  • Luke Hornsley 65'
2 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Matthew Price 71'
Att. 93
Ware
  • Marcus Milner 62'
  • Yannick Kamanan 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Christian Assombalonga 30'
Att. 110
Witham Town
  • Timothy Monsheju 59'
1 - 0 Full time
Barking

South Division

Att. 103
Chipstead
  • Samuel Bell 15'
1 - 2 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Tom Hutchings 30'
  • Jerry Amoo 40'
Att. 242
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Daniel Cunningham 20'
  • Daniel Cunningham 68'
2 - 4 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Jordan Cheadle 41' (Pen)
  • Mickel Miller 51'
  • Mickel Miller 63'
  • Raheem Sterling-Parker 65'
Att. 238
Faversham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Danny Leonard 68'
  • Nassim Dukali 79'
  • Nassim Dukali 89'
Att. 204
Greenwich Borough
  • Jack Sammoutis 43'
  • Becka-Kah Dembele 52'
  • Mark Phillips 57' (Sent Off)
  • Jack Sammoutis 74'
3 - 0 Full time
Phoenix Sports
Att. 699
Hastings United
  • William Medlock 11' (Pen)
  • Oliver Rowe 36' (Sent Off)
1 - 2 Full time
Lewes
  • Bouwe Bosma 1'
  • Jonte Smith 56'
Att. 206
Horsham
  • Toby House 22'
  • Robert O'Toole 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Guernsey
  • Sebastian Skillen 74'
Att. 185
Hythe Town
  • Samuel Adams 37' (Pen)
  • Dean Grant 41'
  • Kenny Pogue 63'
  • Kenny Pogue 68'
4 - 1 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Alfie Paxman 12'
Att. 116
Molesey
  • Ronald Sobowale 58'
1 - 2 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Luke Hollness 3'
  • Ashby Charles 47' (OG)
Att. 152
Shoreham
0 - 3 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Bradley Stevenson 22'
  • Bradley Stevenson 34'
  • Lee Denyer 55' (OG)
Att. 207
Sittingbourne
0 - 0 Full time
Ashford United
Att. 146
South Park
  • Christopher Smith 62'
  • Joe Jackson 86'
  • Kieran Lavery 90' (Pen)
3 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Dean Bown 78'
Att. 64
VCD Athletic
  • Kemo Darboe 30'
  • Steven Carvell 40'
  • Kemo Darboe 65'
3 - 1 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Alexander Teniola 54'

Saturday 26 August 2017

Premier Division

Att. 1110
Billericay Town
  • Robert Evans 5'
  • Adam Cunnington 50'
  • Adam Cunnington 53'
  • Adam Cunnington 68'
  • Billy Bricknell 76' (Pen)
  • Sam Deering 90'
6 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • James Richmond 21'
Att. 201
Brightlingsea Regent
  • William Hunt 74'
  • Philip Kelly 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Hendon
  • Keagan Cole 75'
Att. 275
Dorking Wanderers
  • Jerome Beckles 32' (Sent Off)
  • Dean Hamlin 89'
1 - 1 Full time
Staines Town
  • Mohamed Bettamer 14'
  • Wadah Ahmidi 44' (Sent Off)
Att. 374
Folkestone Invicta
0 - 2 Full time
Needham Market
  • Ryan Gibbs 45'
  • Callum Harrison 90'
Att. 212
Harlow Town
  • Alexander Read 65' (Pen)
  • Reece Dobson 69'
2 - 0 Full time
Lowestoft Town
Att. 203
Harrow Borough
  • Michael Bryan 9'
  • William Turl 58'
2 - 0 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
Att. 415
Kingstonian
0 - 4 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Lee Minshull 27'
  • Jack Midson 45'
  • Luke Kandi 69'
  • Yannis Ambroisine 75'
Att. 341
Leiston
  • Christy Finch 40'
  • Joe Jefford 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Nyren Clunis 17'
  • Sanchez Ming 37'
Att. 96
Metropolitan Police
0 - 3 Full time
Merstham
  • Reece Hall 6'
  • Ryan Hall 32' (Pen)
  • Ibrahim Fofana 85'
Att. 308
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Peter Wedgeworth 48' (Sent Off)
0 - 4 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Robert Hylton-Bartley 36'
  • Ryan Blake 67'
  • Drew Roberts 71'
  • Simon Thomas 76'
Att. 175
Wingate & Finchley
  • Reece Beckles-Richards 57'
1 - 0 Full time
Margate

North Division

Att. 72
Barking
0 - 1 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Juan Luque 70'
Att. 102
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Gavin Cockman 86'
1 - 2 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Michael O'Donoghue 35'
  • Michael Ademiluyi 83'
Att. 120
Brentwood Town
  • Matthew Price 19' (Pen)
  • Harrison Georgiou 26'
  • Andrew Freeman 37'
  • Matthew Price 86' (Pen)
  • Matthew Price 90'
5 - 2 Full time
Norwich United
  • Lawrence Cheese 42'
  • Benjamin Jones 58'
Att. 301
Bury Town
  • Sam Mott 38' (OG)
1 - 4 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • Oluwatobi Joseph 13'
  • Brad Warner 54'
  • Oluwatobi Joseph 71'
  • Theo Fairweather-Johnson 83'
Att. 180
Cheshunt
  • Jason Hallett 50'
  • Daniel Cheema 58'
  • Mark Summers 65'
3 - 3 Full time
Canvey Island
  • George Sykes 3'
  • James Walker 80'
  • Ashley Dumas 90'
Att. 210
Dereham Town
  • Ashley Jarvis 52'
  • Daniel Beaumont 70'
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Julian Smith 74' (Sent Off)
Att. 87
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Ryan Clampin 45'
  • Ryan Gondoh 89'
  • Nicholas Akoto 90' (Sent Off)
2 - 3 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Charlie Ruff 20'
  • Tommy Wade 72'
  • Jason Beck 90'
Att. 177
Mildenhall Town
  • Shaun Avis 47'
1 - 0 Full time
Ware
  • Ahmed Abdulla 30' (Sent Off)
Att. 126
Potters Bar Town
  • William Wambeek 12'
  • Michael Murray 43'
  • Michael Murray 51'
3 - 1 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Harry Norman 23' (Sent Off)
  • James Tricks 29' (Pen)
Att. 82
Romford
  • Jonathan Nzengo 15'
  • Benjamin Clarke 55'
  • Jonathan Nzengo 69'
  • Christopher Taylor 82'
4 - 1 Full time
Tilbury
  • Luke Hornsley 44'
Att. 114
Waltham Abbey
  • Christian Assombalonga 53' (Pen)
  • Darrell Russell 75'
2 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Kieran Bishop 25'

South Division

Att. 264
Ashford United
  • Tyrell Richardson-Brown 0'
  • Conner Westney 0'
2 - 5 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Kemo Darboe 14'
  • Omar Lawson 16'
  • Steven Carvell 35'
  • Kemo Darboe 36'
  • Omar Lawson 36'
Att. 195
Carshalton Athletic
  • Jamie Craddock 8' (OG)
  • Olawale Sogbanmu 13'
  • Jordan Cheadle 48' (Pen)
  • Peter Adeniyi 68'
4 - 1 Full time
Shoreham
  • Evan Archibald 78'
Att. 72
Cray Wanderers
  • Bradley Stevenson 28'
  • Freddie Parker 41'
  • Lea Dawson 55'
  • Jay Leader 79'
4 - 0 Full time
Molesey
Att. 120
East Grinstead Town
0 - 5 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Reyon Dillon 28'
  • Josh Uzun 38' (Pen)
  • Jerson Dos Santos 47'
  • Jerson Dos Santos 59'
  • Jerson Dos Santos 90'
Att. 675
Guernsey
  • Ross Allen 86'
1 - 2 Full time
Greenwich Borough
  • Charlie MacDonald 12'
  • Travis Gregory 80'
Att. 208
Herne Bay
  • Danny Leonard 19'
  • Alexander Mulrooney-Skinner 54'
  • Jake Embery 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
  • Keanu Williams 90'
Att. 446
Lewes
  • Bouwe Bosma 11'
  • Ronnie Conlon 78'
2 - 2 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Ben Gorham 8'
  • Thomas Loynes 67'
Att. 137
Phoenix Sports
  • Jack Barham 62'
  • Frankie Sawyer 68'
2 - 0 Full time
Hythe Town
Att. 253
Ramsgate
  • Thomas Chapman 21' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Hastings United
  • William Medlock 12'
  • William Medlock 50'
Att. 105
Thamesmead Town
  • Alexander Teniola 1'
  • Alexander Teniola 7'
  • Scott Kinch 12'
  • Bode Anidugbe 18'
  • Alexander Teniola 55'
5 - 0 Full time
Horsham
Att. 44
Walton Casuals
  • Daryl Coleman 20'
  • Roscoe Dsane 31' (Pen)
  • Joe Hicks 37'
  • Isaac Sarpong 80'
4 - 3 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Renford Tenyue 0' (Sent Off)
  • Liam King 10'
  • Sam Bewick 69'
  • Jordan Casey 75'
Att. 135
Whyteleafe
  • Ross Elsom 47'
  • Ross Elsom 55'
  • Tom Hutchings 75'
3 - 1 Full time
South Park
  • Christopher Smith 32'

Friday 25 August 2017

Premier Division

Att. 147
Thurrock
  • Joe Christou 1'
  • Joe Christou 25'
  • Charlie Stimson 51'
3 - 2 Full time
Worthing
  • James Fraser 34'
  • Gary Elphick 55'

North Division

Att. 292
Aveley
  • Jack West 95'
  • Jordon Watson 97'
2 - 1 Full time
Witham Town
  • Elliot Ronto 78'

Wednesday 23 August 2017

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round Replays

Att. 94
Erith Town
3 - 3 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Samuel Clayton 41' (Pen)
  • Samuel Clayton 44' (Pen)
  • Jahmal Howlett-Mundle 81'
AET
Erith Town win 4 - 1 on penalties.
Att. 110
Romford
  • Jonathan Adebayo 26'
  • Jonathan Nzengo 44'
  • Christopher Taylor 78'
3 - 1 Full time
Stowmarket Town

Kent Senior Cup 17-18 - Round One

Att. 81
Thamesmead Town
0 - 3 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Aaron Rhule 17'
  • Anthony Adesite 77'
  • Ralique Lawrence 89' (Pen)

Tuesday 22 August 2017

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round Replays

Att. 187
Faversham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Croydon
Att. 187
Heybridge Swifts
  • Juan Luque 2'
  • Samuel Bantick 3'
  • Juan Luque 8'
  • Luke Callander 38'
  • Harrison Chatting 43'
  • Samuel Bantick 61'
6 - 1 Full time
Haverhill Rovers
Att. 278
Hythe Town
  • Ryan Palmer 17'
1 - 3 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 364
Newhaven
1 - 4 Full time
Lewes
Att. 343
Saffron Walden Town
3 - 4 Full time
Barking
  • Daniel Gilchrist 40'
  • Abayomi Seymour 46'
  • Abayomi Seymour 65'
  • Billy Jones 81'
  • Ben O'Brien 82' (Sent Off)
Att. 78
Shoreham
3 - 1 Full time
Colliers Wood United
AET
Att. 152
Sittingbourne
0 - 1 Full time
Pagham
Att. 148
Walton & Hersham
1 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Jordan Cheadle 26'
AET
Carshalton Athletic win 3 - 5 on penalties.

The Velocity Trophy 17-18 - Round One

Att. 122
Harrow Borough
  • Adam Richards 4'
1 - 3 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Antonios Kozakis 49'
  • Samuel Williams 69'
  • Charlie Collins 87'
Att. 78
Wingate & Finchley
  • Spencer McCall 18'
  • Ben Pattie 55'
  • Reece Beckles-Richards 89'
3 - 0 Full time
Haringey Borough

Kent Senior Cup 17-18 - Round One

Att. 202
Herne Bay
  • Bradley Schafer 70'
  • Jake Embery 84'
2 - 0 Full time
Ashford United
Att. 120
Ramsgate
1 - 4 Full time
Greenwich Borough
  • Peter Sweeney 51'
  • Connor Hunte 80'
  • Jack Sammoutis 81'
  • Travis Gregory 90'
Att. 112
VCD Athletic
1 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Jack Barham 80'
Phoenix Sports win 3 - 4 on penalties.

Kent Senior Cup 17-18 - Round Two

Att. 706
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 2 Full time
Maidstone United

Sunday 20 August 2017

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

Att. 162
Cray Wanderers
  • Luke Medley 49'
  • Freddie Parker 82'
2 - 3 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
Att. 204
Herne Bay
  • Junior Aikhionbare 7'
  • Jack Steventon 41'
2 - 1 Full time
Chessington & Hook United

Saturday 19 August 2017

Premier Division

Att. 335
Burgess Hill Town
  • Timothy Cook 76'
1 - 1 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Adam Yusuff 41' (Pen)
Att. 1688
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Ashley Carew 45'
1 - 3 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Billy Bricknell 43'
  • Billy Bricknell 72' (Pen)
  • Jake Robinson 87'
Att. 378
Enfield Town
  • Simon Thomas 4'
  • Sam Youngs 67'
  • Oliver Robinson 77' (OG)
  • Jack Higgs 90'
4 - 4 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Lewis Putman 31'
  • Charlie Collins 43'
  • Lewis Putman 60'
  • Ryan James 83'
Att. 244
Hendon
  • Keagan Cole 65'
1 - 0 Full time
Harlow Town
Att. 355
Leatherhead
0 - 2 Full time
Harrow Borough
  • Anthony O'Connor 8'
  • Shaun Preddie 20'
  • Obasiarinse (Arinse) Uade 25' (Sent Off)
Att. 438
Lowestoft Town
  • Jake Reed 41'
1 - 0 Full time
Worthing
Att. 624
Margate
  • Jack Evans 3'
  • Matthew Bodkin 10'
2 - 2 Full time
Leiston
  • Byron Lawrence 54'
  • Joseph Marsden 90'
Att. 273
Merstham
  • Ryan Hall 70' (Pen)
  • Daniel Bennett 83'
2 - 2 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Michael Dixon 57'
  • Alexander Cunningham 71'
Att. 234
Needham Market
0 - 1 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Rob Laney 53'
Att. 323
Staines Town
  • Mohamed Bettamer 20'
  • Max Worsfold 43'
  • Elliott Buchanan 45'
  • Jonathan Hippolyte 89'
  • Thomas Collins 90'
5 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 118
Thurrock
  • Charlie Stimson 17'
  • Charlie Stimson 44'
  • Ronnie Winn 80'
3 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Thomas Tolfrey 36' (Pen)
  • Matthew Briggs 88'
Att. 484
Tonbridge Angels
  • Joseph Turner 84'
  • Andre McCollin 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Joshua Gould 70' (Sent Off)

The Emirates FA Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

Att. 309
AFC Hornchurch
  • Ross Wall 64'
  • Ross Wall 84'
2 - 0 Full time
Brentwood Town
Att. 174
AFC Sudbury
4 - 0 Full time
Aveley
Att. 76
Barking
0 - 0 Full time
Saffron Walden Town
Att. 174
Bowers & Pitsea
0 - 2 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Ayrton Coley 68'
  • Anthony McDonald 91'
Att. 75
Brantham Athletic
3 - 6 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Jason Hallett 23'
  • Jason Hallett 47'
  • Jason Hallett 50'
  • Jason Hallett 55'
  • Jason Hallett 58'
  • Daniel Cheema 90'
Att. 233
Bury Town
  • Darren Mills 69'
1 - 2 Full time
Tilbury
  • Adam Vyse 15'
  • Luke Hornsley 61'
Att. 224
Canvey Island
0 - 2 Full time
Witham Town
  • Tyler Corlett 21'
  • Samuel Ashford 90'
Att. 263
Carshalton Athletic
  • Kalvin Morath-Gibbs 45'
1 - 1 Full time
Walton & Hersham
Att. 120
Chertsey Town
1 - 3 Full time
Horsham
  • Darren Boswell 27'
  • Robert O'Toole 61'
  • Robert O'Toole 77'
Att. 85
Chipstead
  • Karl Parker 56'
  • Jeremy Boakye 68'
2 - 0 Full time
Horley Town
Att. 122
Clapton
2 - 0 Full time
Norwich United
Att. 65
Colliers Wood United
1 - 1 Full time
Shoreham
Att. 115
Corinthian-Casuals
1 - 1 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Mitchell Dickenson 59'
Att. 110
Croydon
0 - 0 Full time
Faversham Town
Att. 164
Dereham Town
  • Daniel Beaumont 5'
  • Ashley Jarvis 60'
  • Daniel Beaumont 75'
3 - 0 Full time
Corby Town
Att. 75
East Grinstead Town
  • Dean Bown 36'
  • Marcus Elliott 38'
  • Tariq Straker 68'
3 - 2 Full time
VCD Athletic
Att. 89
East Preston
0 - 8 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Alexander Teniola 23'
  • Jake McIntyre 30'
  • Thomas O'Connor 38'
  • Alexander Teniola 44' (Pen)
  • Alexander Teniola 52'
  • Alexander Teniola 61'
  • Paul Vines 71'
  • Paul Vines 90' (Pen)
Att. 246
Framlingham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Mildenhall Town
  • Shaun Avis 8'
Att. 174
Grays Athletic
  • Suleyman Zuhdu 38'
  • Joao Carlos 51'
2 - 0 Full time
Redbridge
Att. 74
Greenwich Borough
  • Francis Babalola 14'
  • Charlie MacDonald 44'
  • Travis Gregory 46'
  • Connor Hunte 89'
4 - 1 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 188
Haverhill Rovers
1 - 1 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Ryan Henshaw 17' (Sent Off)
  • Samuel Bantick 18'
Att. 114
Haywards Heath
2 - 0 Full time
South Park
Att. 260
Hertford Town
  • Daniel Bond 2'
  • Jason Beck 45'
  • Daniel Bond 68'
  • Charlie Ruff 74'
4 - 1 Full time
Hadleigh United
Att. 446
Lewes
3 - 3 Full time
Newhaven
Att. 73
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe 15'
  • Christopher Millar 17'
  • Kieran Bailey 55'
  • Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe 57'
  • Ryan Gondoh 78'
5 - 1 Full time
Waltham Abbey
Att. 100
Newmarket Town
1 - 2 Full time
Ware
Att. 124
Pagham
1 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Mobolaji Dawodu 3'
Att. 121
Potters Bar Town
  • George Nicholas 38'
  • Eoin Casey 52'
  • Steve Brown 67'
  • Eoin Casey 70'
4 - 1 Full time
West Essex
Att. 183
Ramsgate
  • Alfie Paxman 43'
  • Jake MacKenzie 75'
  • Thomas Chapman 79'
3 - 1 Full time
Hanworth Villa
Att. 178
Redhill
1 - 3 Full time
Ashford United
  • Matthew Day 9'
  • Matthew Day 37'
  • Brandon Williams 57'
Att. 397
Sheppey United
0 - 2 Full time
Hastings United
  • Jack Harris 68'
  • William Medlock 69'
Att. 123
Soham Town Rangers
  • Daniel Buddle 36'
  • Matthew Allan 39'
  • Callum Russell 74'
3 - 2 Full time
Cogenhoe United
Att. 79
Steyning Town
0 - 5 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Jack Hopkins 6'
  • Jack Hopkins 54'
  • Frankie Sawyer 56'
  • Kyren Mundle-Smith 82'
  • Jack Hopkins 90'
Att. 106
Stowmarket Town
1 - 1 Full time
Romford
  • Ayodeji Olukoga 53'
Att. 81
Walton Casuals
  • Luke Hollness 1'
  • Josh Kelly 82'
2 - 1 Full time
Molesey
  • Joshua Andrew 61'
Att. 107
Whyteleafe
  • Shawn Clement-Peter 43'
1 - 1 Full time
Erith Town

Wednesday 16 August 2017

Premier Division

Att. 423
Leatherhead
  • Jerry Nnamani 44'
  • Luke Kandi 72'
  • Samuel Blackman 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Worthing

North Division

Att. 377
Grays Athletic
  • Glenn Wilson 80' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • Brad Warner 76'
  • George Purcell 91'
Att. 127
Romford
  • Jonathan Nzengo 71'
1 - 5 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Samuel Bantick 21'
  • Ryan Henshaw 25'
  • Juan Luque 62'
  • Juan Luque 80'
  • Harrison Chatting 90'

South Division

Att. 416
Lewes
  • Alexander Malins 45'
1 - 0 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 114
Thamesmead Town
  • Laurent Mendy 30'
  • Paul Vines 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Kenny Pogue 51'

Tuesday 15 August 2017

Premier Division

Att. 285
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 1 Full time
Leiston
  • Kyle Hammond 27'
Att. 245
Dorking Wanderers
  • Matthew Briggs 2'
  • Matthew Briggs 17'
  • Matthew Briggs 42'
  • James McShane 89'
4 - 1 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Joshua Webb 31'
  • Tom Bird 60' (Sent Off)
Att. 322
Folkestone Invicta
  • Adam Yusuff 9'
  • Simon Cooper 77' (OG)
2 - 1 Full time
Merstham
  • Reece Hall 45'
Att. 260
Harlow Town
  • Syrus Gordon 9'
  • Alexander Read 30'
2 - 3 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Ibrahim Kargbo 2'
  • Muhammadu Faal 84'
  • Muhammadu Faal 90'
Att. 292
Hendon
  • Niko Muir 7'
  • Niko Muir 19'
  • Niko Muir 52'
3 - 0 Full time
Enfield Town
Att. 603
Lowestoft Town
  • Jake Reed 15'
1 - 2 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Jake Robinson 10'
  • Louie Theophanous 84'
Att. 632
Margate
0 - 0 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
Att. 263
Needham Market
  • Callum Harrison 37'
  • Ryan Gibbs 43'
2 - 1 Full time
Thurrock
  • Jordan Clark 83'
Att. 269
Staines Town
  • Elliott Buchanan 4'
  • Elliott Buchanan 12'
  • Mitchal Gough 44'
  • Max Worsfold 50'
  • Mohamed Bettamer 66'
  • Mohamed Bettamer 90'
6 - 0 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Kevin MacLaren 22' (Sent Off)
Att. 134
Wingate & Finchley
  • Marc Charles-Smith 35'
  • Sean Cronin 88' (Sent Off)
1 - 3 Full time
Harrow Borough
  • Kurtis Cumberbatch 10'
  • Charles Banya 52'
  • Anthony O'Connor 66'

North Division

Att. 160
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Tony Stokes 34' (Pen)
  • Tony Stokes 55' (Pen)
  • Lewis Manor 57'
3 - 0 Full time
Witham Town
  • Ryan Imbert 46' (Sent Off)
Att. 268
Canvey Island
  • Kurt Smith 26' (OG)
  • Ryan Charles 39'
2 - 3 Full time
Tilbury
  • Kurt Smith 3'
  • Adam Vyse 77'
  • Kurt Smith 85'
Att. 147
Cheshunt
  • Tom Bruno 34'
1 - 3 Full time
Ware
  • Yannick Kamanan 52'
  • Murat Karagul 65'
  • Finbarr Robins 87'
Att. 209
Hertford Town
0 - 6 Full time
Bury Town
  • Glenn Draper 8' (OG)
  • Leon Ottley-Gooch 45'
  • Oliver Canfer 49'
  • Ryan Jolland 69'
  • Oliver Hughes 79'
  • Oliver Hughes 88'
Att. 204
Mildenhall Town
0 - 1 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Jake Anema 88'
Att. 130
Potters Bar Town
  • Steve Brown 45'
  • Lee O'Leary 85'
2 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Matthew Price 25'
Att. 134
Soham Town Rangers
  • Joe Carden 37'
  • Lewis Endacott 56'
  • Marcus Hall 64' (Pen)
  • Matthew Allan 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Norwich United
  • Adam Hipperson 84'
Att. 105
Waltham Abbey
0 - 1 Full time
Aveley
  • Tommy Spillane 20'

South Division

Att. 168
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Mu Maan 90'
1 - 0 Full time
Greenwich Borough
Att. 78
East Grinstead Town
  • Marcus Elliott 38'
1 - 1 Full time
Molesey
  • Ross Chalke 8'
Att. 217
Faversham Town
  • George Monger 69'
1 - 2 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Rory Smith 17'
  • Rory Smith 42'
Att. 225
Horsham
  • Scott Kirkwood 32' (Pen)
  • Toby House 60'
  • Darren Boswell 73'
3 - 0 Full time
Shoreham
Att. 127
Phoenix Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Cray Wanderers
Att. 222
Sittingbourne
  • Kane Rowland 54'
  • David Smith 83'
  • Mobolaji Dawodu 88'
3 - 0 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 115
South Park
  • Christopher Smith 16'
  • Jack Mazzone 56'
  • Joe Jackson 70'
  • Jack Mazzone 82'
  • Daniel Moody 90'
5 - 0 Full time
Ashford United
  • Michael Phillips 0' (Sent Off)
  • Jason Goodchild 0' (Sent Off)
Att. 78
Walton Casuals
  • Josh Kelly 21'
  • Isaac Sarpong 34'
  • Josh Kelly 45'
  • Michael Philip-Ogbuogo 79'
4 - 0 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 107
Whyteleafe
  • Wazir Azeez-Oluwonran 66'
  • Samuel Clayton 80'
  • Jerry Amoo 90'
3 - 0 Full time
VCD Athletic

Monday 14 August 2017

Premier Division

Att. 252
Kingstonian
0 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town

North Division

Att. 188
Haringey Borough
  • Jorge Djassi-Sambu 58' (Sent Off)
  • Scott Mitchell 72'
1 - 1 Full time
Barking
  • Alan Taylor 25'

South Division

Att. 302
Carshalton Athletic
  • Mickel Miller 60'
1 - 1 Full time
Hastings United
  • Jack Harris 66'

Saturday 12 August 2017

Premier Division

Att. 1141
Billericay Town
  • Joseph Ellul 80' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Lewis Taylor 89'
Att. 323
Burgess Hill Town
  • Matthew Nezval 76'
1 - 1 Full time
Needham Market
  • Callum Harrison 58'
Att. 1096
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Nathan Green 4'
1 - 1 Full time
Staines Town
  • Lewis Driver 63'
Att. 513
Enfield Town
  • Drew Roberts 46'
1 - 1 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Adam Yusuff 75'
Att. 206
Harrow Borough
  • Anthony O'Connor 35'
  • Anthony O'Connor 84'
2 - 1 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Alexander Read 33'
Att. 315
Leatherhead
  • Jack Midson 7'
  • Jack Midson 73'
2 - 1 Full time
Lowestoft Town
  • Travis Cole 90'
Att. 311
Leiston
  • Christopher Henderson 44' (Sent Off)
  • Kyle Hammond 62'
1 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
Att. 190
Merstham
  • Alex Addai 37'
  • Alex Addai 44'
  • Ryan Hall 62' (Pen)
  • Youssef Bamba 78'
4 - 1 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Afolabi Obafemi 71'
Att. 115
Metropolitan Police
  • Lloyd Macklin 1'
  • Ryan James 8'
  • Lloyd Macklin 28'
3 - 1 Full time
Worthing
  • Isaac (Zack) Newton 57'
Att. 178
Thurrock
0 - 1 Full time
Margate
  • Francis Collin 47'
Att. 495
Tonbridge Angels
  • Nathan Elder 77'
1 - 0 Full time
Hendon
Att. 290
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Billy Dunn 48'
1 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Thomas Richardson 26'

North Division

Att. 168
AFC Hornchurch
  • Brad Warner 6'
  • George Purcell 72'
  • Ross Wall 84'
3 - 0 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
Att. 384
AFC Sudbury
  • Adam Mills 86'
1 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
  • George Sykes 45'
Att. 354
Aveley
  • Jordan Peart 66'
1 - 3 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Fahad Nyanja 55'
  • Lewis Manor 66'
  • Lewis Manor 81'
Att. 85
Barking
  • Ben O'Brien 16'
  • Billy Jones 88' (Pen)
2 - 3 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Billy Holland 10'
  • Darrell Russell 47'
  • Christian Assombalonga 85'
Att. 144
Brentwood Town
  • Harrison Georgiou 0' (Sent Off)
  • Matthew Price 5'
  • Harrison Georgiou 40'
2 - 2 Full time