Results

Wednesday 29 November 2017

The FA Trophy 17-18 - Third Round Qualifying Replays

Att. 187
Heybridge Swifts
5 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian

Tuesday 28 November 2017

The FA Trophy 17-18 - Third Round Qualifying

Att. 341
Bath City
0 - 0 Full time
Margate

The FA Trophy 17-18 - Third Round Qualifying Replays

Att. 626
Slough Town
1 - 1 Full time
Hendon
  • Chima Uchechi 32'
Hendon win 0 - 3 on penalties.

Sunday 26 November 2017

The FA Trophy 17-18 - Third Round Qualifying

Att. 251
Kingstonian
2 - 2 Full time
Heybridge Swifts

Saturday 25 November 2017

The FA Trophy 17-18 - Third Round Qualifying

Att. 214
Braintree Town
3 - 0 Full time
Cray Wanderers
Att. 297
Brentwood Town
  • Ezekiel Bademosi 52'
1 - 2 Full time
Dartford
Att. 289
Hampton & Richmond Borough
5 - 1 Full time
Harlow Town
  • James Baker 79'
Att. 121
Haringey Borough
  • Jordan Edwards 27'
  • Anthony McDonald 84' (Pen)
  • Michael Ademiluyi 92'
3 - 1 Full time
Thame United
Att. 233
Havant & Waterlooville
3 - 1 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Giuseppe Sole 16'
Att. 251
Hendon
  • Kezie Ibe 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Slough Town
Att. 261
Hungerford Town
0 - 2 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Jake Robinson 34'
  • Herschel (Sanchez) Watt 81'
Att. 232
Lancaster City
1 - 0 Full time
Mildenhall Town
Att. 619
Lewes
1 - 3 Full time
Truro City
Att. 63
Metropolitan Police
0 - 1 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Sean Cronin 64'

The FA Trophy 17-18 - Second Round Qualifying

Att. 370
Margate
2 - 0 Full time
Egham Town

Wednesday 22 November 2017

The FA Trophy 17-18 - Second Round Qualifying Replays

Att. 139
Cray Wanderers
  • Mitchell Nelson 15'
  • Michael Frieter 55'
  • Michael Power 71' (Pen)
  • Michael Power 87' (Pen)
4 - 1 Full time
Moneyfields

Tuesday 14 November 2017

The FA Trophy 17-18 - Second Round Qualifying

Att. 149
Moneyfields
1 - 1 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Michael Power 65'

The FA Trophy 17-18 - Second Round Qualifying Replays

Att. 230
Potters Bar Town
  • Rokas Janilionis 85'
1 - 2 Full time
Hereford

Monday 13 November 2017

The FA Trophy 17-18 - Second Round Qualifying Replays

Att. 177
Haringey Borough
  • Ralston Gabriel 68'
1 - 0 Full time
Sittingbourne
Att. 175
Kingstonian
2 - 0 Full time
Ashford Town (Middlesex)

Saturday 11 November 2017

The FA Trophy 17-18 - Second Round Qualifying

Att. 163
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
2 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 176
Barwell
0 - 1 Full time
Mildenhall Town
Att. 1376
Billericay Town
  • Adam Cunnington 2'
  • Robert Swaine 22'
  • Jake Robinson 52'
  • Jake Robinson 64'
  • Jake Robinson 75'
  • Sam Deering 82'
6 - 2 Full time
Bury Town
Att. 166
Brentwood Town
  • Connor Martin 24'
  • Andrew Freeman 35'
  • Matthew Price 45'
3 - 1 Full time
Needham Market
Att. 180
Corinthian-Casuals
1 - 3 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Ben Pattie 41'
  • Rob Laney 64'
  • Reece Beckles-Richards 79'
Att. 319
Dorchester Town
1 - 2 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
Att. 188
Dorking Wanderers
  • Thomas Tolfrey 16'
  • James McShane 48'
  • David Ray 72'
  • Giuseppe Sole 81'
4 - 1 Full time
Leiston
  • Christy Finch 79'
Att. 363
Harlow Town
  • Alexander Read 27'
2 - 1 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Reise Allassani 33'
Att. 165
Hendon
  • Niko Muir 15' (Pen)
  • Zak Joseph 26'
  • Niko Muir 59'
3 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 1368
Hereford
0 - 0 Full time
Potters Bar Town
Att. 568
Lewes
2 - 0 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
Att. 179
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Ryan Gondoh 48'
1 - 4 Full time
Slough Town
Att. 219
Royston Town
3 - 2 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 134
Sittingbourne
  • Kane Rowland 24'
1 - 1 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Ralston Gabriel 45'
Att. 136
Thame United
1 - 0 Full time
Worthing
Att. 82
Thamesmead Town
0 - 1 Full time
Metropolitan Police

Tuesday 7 November 2017

The FA Trophy 17-18 - First Round Qualifying Replays

Att. 77
Egham Town
3 - 5 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • David Knight 17'
  • Jamie Salmon 78' (Sent Off)
  • Callum Chafer 90'
  • Lewis Manor 109'
  • David Knight 118'
  • Tony Stokes 120'
AET

Wednesday 1 November 2017

The FA Trophy 17-18 - First Round Qualifying Replays

Att. 152
Grays Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Cray Wanderers

Latest news

The Bostik League Show- Episode 45
General The Bostik League Show- Episode 45

The Back of the Net Team headed to the vital clash between playoff hopefuls Leatherhead and Leiston- but they had their spies elsewhere too! Here's a comprehensive set of highlights!

Ware decide that plastic is fantastic!
Ware Ware decide that plastic is fantastic!

New 3G pitch for Wodson Park

Brickies appoint new manager- and deliver a salute to Sonia!
Sittingbourne Brickies appoint new manager- and deliver a salute to Sonia!

Odev gets the job on a permanent basis- and Sittingbourne recognise Sonia for many years as a dedicated volunteer

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe