Results

Tuesday 21 November 2017

South Division

Att. 132
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 2 Full time
Phoenix Sports
Att. 239
Hastings United
0 - 0 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 159
Hythe Town
0 - 0 Full time
Greenwich Borough
Att. 58
Molesey
2 - 3 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Miles Cornwell 9'
  • Kane Rowland 52'
  • Kane Rowland 68'
Att. 112
South Park
0 - 2 Full time
Lewes

Saturday 18 November 2017

South Division

Att. 38
Chipstead
1 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Mark Lovell 38'
Att. 182
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Reyon Dillon 8'
  • Maxwell Oldham 69'
  • Reyon Dillon 82'
3 - 0 Full time
Ashford United
Att. 81
East Grinstead Town
0 - 7 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Steven Springett 11' (OG)
  • Ben Mundele 26'
  • Mitchell Nelson 35'
  • Brandon Scott 49'
  • Ralique Lawrence 79'
  • Michael Frieter 83'
  • Freddie Parker 90' (Pen)
Att. 106
Greenwich Borough
  • George Kamurasi 31' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Horsham
  • Joseph Shelley 35'
  • Scott Harris 69'
Att. 726
Guernsey
  • Ross Allen 30'
  • Ross Allen 38'
  • Jamie Dodd 79'
  • Ross Allen 87'
5 - 2 Full time
Shoreham
  • Alex Laing 69'
Att. 297
Hastings United
  • Ansu Janneh 18'
  • Calum Davies 25'
2 - 1 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Ellis Brown 58'
Att. 182
Herne Bay
0 - 0 Full time
Molesey
Att. 222
Hythe Town
0 - 4 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Omar Koroma 16'
  • Omar Koroma 58'
  • Omar Koroma 79'
  • Omar Koroma 82'
Att. 546
Lewes
  • Jonte Smith 57'
  • Jonte Smith 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Richard Pacquette 10'
  • Danny Parish 41'
Att. 58
Phoenix Sports
0 - 3 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Josh Kelly 9'
  • Tyrell Richardson-Brown 52'
  • Youssef Bamba 85'
Att. 199
Ramsgate
  • Billy Munday 20'
  • Thomas Chapman 31'
  • Alfie Paxman 71'
  • Thomas Chapman 90' (Pen)
4 - 1 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Wazir Azeez-Oluwonran 26'
Att. 112
Sittingbourne
0 - 3 Full time
South Park
  • Christopher Smith 43'
  • Jack Mazzone 50'
  • Christopher Smith 68'

Wednesday 15 November 2017

South Division

19:45
Thamesmead Town
  • Danny Parish 6'
  • Thomas O'Connor 8'
  • Laurent Mendy 12'
  • Richard Pacquette 65'
  • Danny Parish 86'
5 - 2 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Ashley Probets 26'
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 90'

Tuesday 14 November 2017

South Division

Att. 210
Ashford United
  • Max Watters 32'
  • Max Watters 54'
  • Andrew Dalhouse 61'
3 - 5 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Thomas Carlton 17'
  • Ryan Catmull 33'
  • Jake Embery 62'
  • Nassim Dukali 71'
  • Junior Aikhionbare 77'
Att. 177
Faversham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Dean Grant 45'
  • Ryan Johnson 64'
  • Kieron Campbell 75'
Att. 144
Horsham
  • Dean Bown 12'
  • George Landais 40'
2 - 2 Full time
Hastings United
  • Oliver Rowe 3'
  • Calum Davies 8'
Att. 59
Molesey
  • Antonio Simeone 41' (Pen)
  • Ross Chalke 76'
2 - 4 Full time
Guernsey
  • Craig Young 37'
  • Ross Allen 42'
  • Keanu Marsh 51'
  • Ross Allen 85'
Att. 108
Shoreham
  • Alex Laing 78'
  • Alex Laing 84'
2 - 4 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Luke Tan 25'
  • Luke Tan 27'
  • Ollie Gill 69'
  • Jordy Mongoy 76'
Att. 88
South Park
  • Christopher Smith 45' (Pen)
1 - 6 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Gabriel Odunaike 10'
  • Maxwell Oldham 22'
  • Daniel Cunningham 25'
  • Gabriel Odunaike 75'
  • Maxwell Oldham 84'
  • Gabriel Odunaike 90'
Att. 76
VCD Athletic
  • Alastair Gordon 23'
  • Anthony Martin 35'
  • Anthony Martin 74'
3 - 1 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Rory Smith 90'
Att. 89
Walton Casuals
  • Max Ellison-Hustwick 70' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Greenwich Borough
  • Travis Gregory 90'
Att. 130
Whyteleafe
0 - 0 Full time
Lewes

Monday 13 November 2017

South Division

Att. 254
Carshalton Athletic
  • Mohammed-Idris Oshilaja 76'
  • Raheem Sterling-Parker 86'
2 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
  • Dylan Cascoe 55'

Saturday 11 November 2017

South Division

Att. 368
Ashford United
  • Matthew Day 80'
1 - 3 Full time
Hastings United
  • Calum Davies 41'
  • Calum Davies 71'
  • Calum Davies 86'
Att. 176
Faversham Town
  • Carl Rook 20'
  • Luke Griffiths 29'
  • Matthew Bourne 42'
3 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Leo Mazzone 71'
Att. 65
Molesey
  • Ronald Sobowale 45'
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 46'
  • Dre Grobbler 82'
3 - 0 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 124
Shoreham
0 - 3 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Jerson Dos Santos 8'
  • Jerson Dos Santos 55'
  • Sidney Sollis 82'
Att. 142
VCD Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Greenwich Borough
  • Jack Sammoutis 70'
Att. 150
Whyteleafe
0 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 14'

Wednesday 8 November 2017

South Division

19:45
Guernsey
  • Ross Allen 10'
  • David Rihoy 15'
  • David Rihoy 37'
  • Craig Young 74'
4 - 4 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Samuel Clayton 72'
  • Jake Connaris 75'
  • Nkori-Venceslas Bola 84'
  • David Rihoy 89' (OG)

Tuesday 7 November 2017

South Division

Att. 70
Chipstead
  • Allan Tait 5'
  • Christopher O'Flaherty 25' (Pen)
  • Jeremy Boakye 63'
  • Dylan Cascoe 88'
4 - 1 Full time
Horsham
  • Toby House 70'
Att. 138
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Jordan Clarke 27'
  • Jack Strange 33'
  • Jordan Clarke 42' (Pen)
  • Daniel Cunningham 61'
4 - 1 Full time
Molesey
  • Antonio Simeone 71' (Pen)
Att. 63
East Grinstead Town
0 - 2 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Youssef Bamba 22'
  • Isaac Sarpong 32'
Att. 148
Greenwich Borough
  • Mark Phillips 16'
1 - 2 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Raheem Sterling-Parker 36' (Pen)
  • Raheem Sterling-Parker 48'
  • Raheem Sterling-Parker 53' (Sent Off)
Att. 254
Hastings United
  • Calum Davies 8'
1 - 1 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Michael Power 26'
Att. 198
Herne Bay
  • Connor Cox 20'
  • Danny Rumbol 72'
2 - 3 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Paul Vines 7' (Pen)
  • Harvey Brand 13'
  • Harvey Brand 29'
Att. 86
Phoenix Sports
  • Onoriode Ogboe 16'
1 - 2 Full time
South Park
  • Kieran Lavery 15'
  • Jack Mazzone 46'
Att. 183
Ramsgate
  • Rory Smith 65'
  • Thomas Chapman 74'
  • Alfie Paxman 88'
3 - 0 Full time
Ashford United
Att. 175
Sittingbourne
  • Mobolaji Dawodu 88'
1 - 2 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Luke Griffiths 44'
  • Luke Griffiths 90'

Saturday 4 November 2017

South Division

Att. 72
Chipstead
  • Christopher O'Flaherty 25'
  • Allan Tait 86'
2 - 4 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Dean Grant 20'
  • Dean Grant 27'
  • Dean Grant 32'
  • Sidney Sollis 84' (Pen)
Att. 211
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Jordan Clarke 38'
  • Jordan Clarke 44'
  • Nathan Daly 70'
  • Jack Penny 75' (OG)
4 - 2 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Alfie Paxman 9'
  • Billy Munday 25'
Att. 190
Faversham Town
  • Oliver Lee 19'
1 - 2 Full time
Horsham
  • George Landais 39'
  • Liam MacDevitt 67'
Att. 167
Greenwich Borough
  • Charlie MacDonald 13' (Pen)
  • Charlie MacDonald 27'
  • Francis Babalola 51'
  • Tom Carlse 70'
  • Sam Corne 81'
5 - 0 Full time
Ashford United
Att. 656
Guernsey
  • David Rihoy 30'
  • Ross Allen 83'
2 - 4 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Jonathan Richardson 13'
  • Jonathan Richardson 54'
  • Joshua Wisson 76'
  • Jake Embery 90'
Att. 155
Shoreham
  • Sean Roddy 43' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Hastings United
  • Jack Dixon 77' (Sent Off)
  • Dayshonne Golding 88'
Att. 154
Sittingbourne
0 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Ben Allen 89'
Att. 91
South Park
0 - 1 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Michael Frieter 13'
Att. 59
VCD Athletic
  • Kamarl Duncan 13'
  • Ellis Brown 17'
  • Ellis Brown 25'
  • Anthony Martin 66'
4 - 0 Full time
Molesey
Att. 107
Walton Casuals
0 - 0 Full time
Thamesmead Town
Att. 293
Whyteleafe
  • Samuel Clayton 86'
1 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Mickel Miller 10'

Friday 3 November 2017

South Division

Att. 263
East Grinstead Town
0 - 4 Full time
Lewes
  • Ghassimu Sow 5'
  • William Medlock 51'
  • Lloyd Cotton 61'
  • William Medlock 64'

Latest news

Bowers removed from the FA Trophy
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers removed from the FA Trophy

The FA have removed Bowers & Pitsea from the FA Trophy and reinstated Egham

Page starts a new chapter
Chipstead Page starts a new chapter

Former K's legend now a chip!

The Bostik League Show- Episode 23
General The Bostik League Show- Episode 23

It's Hendon. It's Hamlet. It's goals galore!

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe