Results

Saturday 30 December 2017

Premier Division

Att. 261
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 3 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Joseph Turner 34'
  • Daniel Bennett 60'
  • Samuel Bantick 67'
Att. 265
Dorking Wanderers
  • James McShane 34'
  • James McShane 59'
2 - 0 Full time
Thurrock
Att. 373
Folkestone Invicta
  • Adam Yusuff 62'
  • Kieron McCann 69'
  • Scott Heard 78'
3 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Lee Harding 90'
Att. 256
Harlow Town
0 - 3 Full time
Hendon
  • Niko Muir 51' (Pen)
  • Niko Muir 54'
  • Niko Muir 89'
  • Casey Maclaren 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 190
Harrow Borough
  • Ryan Moss 76'
1 - 2 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Niall McManus 53'
  • Jack Midson 57'
Att. 182
Metropolitan Police
  • Luke Robertson 75'
1 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Darren Purse 42' (Pen)
Att. 251
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Michael Dixon 6'
  • Daniel Clements 67'
  • Dominic Morgan-Griffiths 83'
3 - 1 Full time
Merstham
  • Michael Maynard-Abnett 10'
Att. 151
Wingate & Finchley
  • Marc Charles-Smith 82'
1 - 1 Full time
Needham Market
  • Adam Mills 35'
Att. 706
Worthing
0 - 0 Full time
Lowestoft Town

North Division

Att. 271
Aveley
  • Alexander Teniola 17'
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Reece Dobson 49' (Sent Off)
  • Mekhi McKenzie 89'
Att. 148
Barking
  • Toib Adeyemi 73'
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Purcell 41' (Pen)
Att. 138
Bowers & Pitsea
0 - 2 Full time
Ware
  • Marvin Hamilton-Omole 41'
  • Sam Alderson 80'
Att. 166
Cheshunt
0 - 1 Full time
Tilbury
  • Adam Vyse 79'
Att. 100
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 51'
  • Joshua Pollard 78'
  • Ryan Clampin 82'
3 - 1 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Ralston Gabriel 23'
Att. 287
Mildenhall Town
  • Joshua Curry 67'
  • Claudio ofosu 73'
2 - 0 Full time
Hertford Town
Att. 158
Potters Bar Town
  • Billy Adcock 60' (Sent Off)
  • David Sota 90'
1 - 3 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Jack Fowler 52'
  • Bradley Sach 74'
  • Adeyinka Cole 78'
Att. 105
Waltham Abbey
  • Billy Holland 72'
  • Darrell Russell 80'
  • Mitch Hahn 93'
3 - 3 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Reneil (Ricky) Sappleton 4' (Pen)
  • Ruel Sotiriou 26'
  • Reneil (Ricky) Sappleton 39' (Pen)

South Division

Att. 329
Ashford United
  • Andrew Dalhouse 56'
  • Shomari Barnwell 68'
  • Shomari Barnwell 84'
3 - 0 Full time
Shoreham
Att. 415
Carshalton Athletic
  • Tommy Bradford 17'
  • Ricky Korboa 75'
2 - 1 Full time
Horsham
  • Steven Metcalf 68'
Att. 164
Cray Wanderers
  • Lea Dawson 31'
  • Aaron Rhule 35'
  • Michael Frieter 47'
  • Mitchell Nelson 60'
4 - 2 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Danny Walder 64'
  • Harry Stannard 71'
Att. 122
East Grinstead Town
  • Jordy Mongoy 28'
  • Alexander Gaggin 84'
2 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
  • Allan Tait 56'
Att. 589
Guernsey
  • Craig Young 16'
1 - 1 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Mitchell Dickenson 80'
Att. 268
Herne Bay
  • Connor Wilkins 68' (Sent Off)
0 - 3 Full time
Hastings United
  • Davide Rodari 45' (Pen)
  • Sam Beale 50'
  • Davide Rodari 87'
Att. 691
Lewes
  • William Medlock 6'
  • Jonte Smith 76'
  • Ghassimu Sow 90'
3 - 1 Full time
South Park
  • Jack Mazzone 45'
Att. 100
Phoenix Sports
0 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 205
Ramsgate
  • Alfie Paxman 58'
1 - 2 Full time
Greenwich Borough
  • Jack Barham 64'
  • Jack Barham 69'
Att. 68
Thamesmead Town
  • Bode Anidugbe 29'
  • Richard Avery 56'
  • Paul Vines 89'
3 - 0 Full time
Molesey
Att. 150
Walton Casuals
  • Youssef Bamba 40'
  • Josh Kelly 63'
  • Josh Kelly 73'
3 - 1 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Rashid Kamara 49'
Att. 194
Whyteleafe
  • Scott Day 14'
  • Tom Hutchings 58'
2 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Kane Rowland 15'

Wednesday 27 December 2017

Premier Division

Att. 348
Metropolitan Police
  • Jay Gasson 72'
1 - 2 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Niall McManus 30'
  • Jerry Nnamani 88'

Tuesday 26 December 2017

Premier Division

Att. 1653
Billericay Town
  • Jake Robinson 57'
1 - 0 Full time
Thurrock
Att. 219
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Aaron Condon 28'
  • William Hunt 90'
2 - 3 Full time
Needham Market
  • Luke Ingram 9'
  • John Sands 17'
  • Gareth Heath 56'
Att. 263
Dorking Wanderers
  • James McShane 1'
  • Isaac Philpot 56'
  • Isaac Philpot 78'
  • Lewis Taylor 83'
4 - 2 Full time
Margate
  • Jay May 58'
  • Francis Collin 90' (Pen)
Att. 532
Folkestone Invicta
  • Scott Heard 58'
  • Adam Yusuff 65'
  • Ian Draycott 67'
3 - 1 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Daniel Thompson 11'
Att. 260
Harlow Town
0 - 2 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Liam Hope 27'
  • Darren Purse 82' (Pen)
Att. 280
Harrow Borough
0 - 4 Full time
Hendon
  • Joshua Walker 38'
  • Dave Diedhiou 48'
  • Joshua Walker 62'
  • Niko Muir 83' (Pen)
Att. 511
Leiston
0 - 1 Full time
Lowestoft Town
  • Sebastian Dunbar 7' (OG)
Att. 636
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Samuel Flegg 76'
1 - 3 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Nathan Green 8'
  • Reise Allassani 18'
  • Nyren Clunis 41'
Att. 110
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 0 Full time
Staines Town
Att. 662
Worthing
  • Alfie Young 22'
  • Kieron Pamment 42'
2 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town

North Division

Att. 327
Aveley
  • Alexander Stephenson 89'
1 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Richard Halle 7'
Att. 67
Barking
0 - 2 Full time
Witham Town
  • Patrick Ahern 34'
  • Elliot Ronto 80'
Att. 208
Bowers & Pitsea
  • David Knight 3'
  • Tony Stokes 84' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Steve Sheehan 0' (Sent Off)
  • Ryan Melaugh 79' (Pen)
Att. 273
Bury Town
  • Tevan Allen 57'
  • Oliver Hughes 79'
2 - 1 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Craig Gillies 71'
Att. 149
Cheshunt
0 - 5 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • David Olufemi 17'
  • Ralston Gabriel 24'
  • Lauran Luke 29'
  • Christopher Benjamin 45'
  • Anthony McDonald 75'
Att. 209
Dereham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Norwich United
Att. 347
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe 25'
  • Ryan Gondoh 35'
  • Ryan Gondoh 53'
  • Ryan Gondoh 75'
4 - 2 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Lewis Godbold 45'
  • Lewis Dark 83'
Att. 231
Mildenhall Town
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Joe Whight 4'
Att. 185
Potters Bar Town
  • Eoin Casey 16'
1 - 0 Full time
Hertford Town
Att. 103
Waltham Abbey
  • Rimmel Daniel 39'
  • Nathan Koranteng 81'
  • Firmin Ngandu 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Ware
  • Yannick Kamanan 27'

South Division

Att. 334
Ashford United
  • Shomari Barnwell 39'
  • Andrew Dalhouse 55' (Pen)
  • George McLennan 58'
3 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Chris Webber 53'
Att. 424
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 146
Cray Wanderers
  • Michael Frieter 7'
  • Aaron Rhule 14'
  • Freddie Parker 44'
  • Aaron Rhule 49'
  • Freddie Parker 50'
  • Karl Dent 82'
  • Lea Dawson 90'
7 - 0 Full time
Shoreham
Att. 420
Guernsey
  • Thomas De La Mare 26'
1 - 3 Full time
Horsham
  • Anthony Nwachukwu 12'
  • Darren Boswell 61'
  • Anthony Nwachukwu 85'
Att. 331
Herne Bay
  • Junior Aikhionbare 26'
  • Connor Wilkins 44'
  • Junior Aikhionbare 52'
3 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Ashley Miller 90'
Att. 802
Lewes
  • Jonte Smith 24' (Pen)
  • Leon Redwood 59'
2 - 0 Full time
Hastings United
Att. 172
Phoenix Sports
0 - 2 Full time
Greenwich Borough
  • Chinedu McKenzie Atumjto 55'
  • Becka-Kah Dembele 57'
Att. 197
Ramsgate
  • Alfie Paxman 2'
  • Alfie Paxman 33'
2 - 2 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Dean Grant 26'
  • Dean Grant 48'
Att. 236
Walton Casuals
  • Isaac Sarpong 50'
  • Youssef Bamba 78' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Molesey
  • Ryan David 58'
Att. 224
Whyteleafe
  • Scott Day 63'
  • Scott Day 67'
2 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
  • Callum Maclean 6'

Saturday 23 December 2017

Premier Division

Att. 513
Burgess Hill Town
  • Joey Taylor 9'
  • Brannon O'Neill 16'
  • Pat Harding 31'
3 - 4 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Matthew Paine 17'
  • Louie Theophanous 45'
  • Sam Deering 52'
  • Jake Robinson 67'
Att. 1079
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Reise Allassani 14'
  • Reise Allassani 59'
  • Nathan Green 78'
3 - 0 Full time
Leiston
Att. 391
Enfield Town
  • Liam Hope 85'
1 - 1 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Daniel Clements 39'
Att. 189
Hendon
  • Keagan Cole 10'
  • Dave Diedhiou 72'
  • Niko Muir 74'
  • Joshua Walker 90'
4 - 2 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • William Hunt 27'
  • William Hunt 90'
Att. 537
Leatherhead
  • Liam Nash 5'
  • Christopher Arthur 58'
2 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 393
Lowestoft Town
  • Rory McAuley 80' (Sent Off)
0 - 3 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Sammy Dadson 36'
  • Alexander Read 54'
  • Alexander Read 72'
Att. 536
Margate
  • Sean Cronin 4' (OG)
  • Jordan Chiedozie 44' (Pen)
  • Jordan Chiedozie 90' (Pen)
3 - 4 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Marc Charles-Smith 44'
  • Rob Laney 60'
  • Rob Laney 65'
  • Luke Ifil 86'
  • Claudiu Vilcu 92' (Sent Off)
  • Ahmet Rifat 94' (Sent Off)
Att. 261
Needham Market
  • John Sands 84'
  • John Sands 85'
2 - 2 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Adam Yusuff 66'
  • Ian Draycott 90'
Att. 228
Staines Town
0 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • James McShane 5'
  • Matthew Briggs 87'
Att. 377
Tonbridge Angels
  • Alexander Akrofi 51'
  • Nathan Elder 75'
2 - 1 Full time
Harrow Borough
  • Kurtis Cumberbatch 72' (Pen)
Att. 470
Worthing
  • Reece Myles Meekums 46'
1 - 2 Full time
Thurrock
  • Timothy Ogunrinde 78'
  • Lewwis Spence 81'

North Division

Att. 183
AFC Hornchurch
  • Leon McKenzie 11'
  • Nathan Jordan-Livings 37'
  • Matthias Fanimo 47'
3 - 0 Full time
Bury Town
Att. 203
AFC Sudbury
  • Ben Hunter 47'
1 - 4 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Rhys Logan 5'
  • Daniel Beaumont 9'
  • Rhys Logan 16'
  • Oliver Ebbage 50'
Att. 211
Canvey Island
  • George Sykes 15'
  • George Sykes 30'
  • George Sykes 45'
  • George Sykes 49'
  • Steve Sheehan 58'
  • Ryan Melaugh 82'
  • Steve Sheehan 85'
7 - 1 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Jason Hallett 35'
Att. 241
Grays Athletic
0 - 4 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Christian Assombalonga 8'
  • Rimmel Daniel 66'
  • Mitch Hahn 69'
  • Firmin Ngandu 84'
Att. 108
Haringey Borough
0 - 2 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Fahad Nyanja 50'
  • Martyn Stokes 75'
Att. 210
Hertford Town
  • Charlie Ruff 3'
  • Charlie Ruff 33' (Sent Off)
  • Michael Toner 81' (Pen)
2 - 3 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 6'
  • Joshua Pollard 25'
  • Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe 45'
Att. 288
Heybridge Swifts
  • Luke Callander 73'
  • Juan Luque 81'
  • Ryan Henshaw 90'
3 - 3 Full time
Barking
  • Daniel Gilchrist 46'
  • Martin Tuohy 48'
  • Daniel Gilchrist 83'
Att. 121
Norwich United
  • Harry Gibbs 63' (OG)
  • Adam Hipperson 71'
2 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Luke Foster 2'
Att. 121
Soham Town Rangers
  • Lewis Clayton 39'
  • Lewis Endacott 59' (Sent Off)
  • Lee Chaffey 82' (Sent Off)
1 - 3 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Sandro Costa Dias Fernandes 2'
  • Christopher Doyle 72'
  • Steve Brown 85' (Sent Off)
  • Eoin Casey 89'
Att. 110
Tilbury
  • Tobias Aromolaran 4'
  • Tobias Aromolaran 61'
  • Adam Vyse 70'
3 - 0 Full time
Romford
Att. 83
Ware
  • Yannick Kamanan 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Mildenhall Town
  • Nicholas Ingram 45'

South Division

Att. 120
Chipstead
  • Leon Lalor-Dell 12'
  • Leon Lalor-Dell 81'
  • Dean Lodge 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 185
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Harry Ottaway 7'
  • Maxwell Oldham 26'
  • Michael Wilson 97' (OG)
3 - 2 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Marcus Elliott 11'
  • Charlie Postance 59'
Att. 174
Faversham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Alex Kelly 66'
Att. 89
Greenwich Borough
  • Charles MacDonald 40'
  • Jack Barham 44'
  • Chinedu McKenzie Atumjto 57'
  • Jack Sammoutis 67' (Sent Off)
  • Ali Fuseini 90'
4 - 0 Full time
Guernsey
  • Matthew Loaring 0' (Sent Off)
Att. 316
Hastings United
  • Dayshonne Golding 25'
  • Dayshonne Golding 31'
  • Calum Davies 39'
  • Thomas Climpson 62'
4 - 2 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Alfie Paxman 2'
  • Liam Dickson 7'
Att. 131
Horsham
  • Anthony Nwachukwu 63'
  • Hakeem Adelakun 83'
  • Steven Metcalf 90'
3 - 4 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Danny Parish 7'
  • Leon Smith 9'
  • Danny Parish 62'
  • Scott Kinch 77'
Att. 165
Hythe Town
  • Jack Hopkins 45' (OG)
1 - 3 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 26'
  • Tony Robinson 40'
  • Kweku Ansah 89'
Att. 65
Molesey
  • Ronald Sobowale 88'
1 - 1 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Mitchell Nelson 45'
Att. 92
Shoreham
  • George Gaskin 20'
1 - 3 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Mickel Miller 36'
  • Tommy Bradford 43'
  • Tommy Bradford 58'
Att. 158
Sittingbourne
0 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • William Medlock 88'
Att. 86
South Park
  • Christopher Smith 27'
  • Jack Mazzone 29'
  • Kieran Lavery 60'
3 - 0 Full time
Whyteleafe
Att. 100
VCD Athletic
  • Kemo Darboe 20'
  • Kemo Darboe 60'
2 - 2 Full time
Ashford United
  • Shomari Barnwell 39'
  • Andrew Dalhouse 90'

Friday 22 December 2017

North Division

Att. 119
Witham Town
  • Shamido Pedulu 82'
1 - 0 Full time
Aveley

Wednesday 20 December 2017

Kent Senior Cup 17-18 - Quarter Finals

19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Charlton Athletic

Tuesday 19 December 2017

Premier Division

Att. 602
Billericay Town
  • Jake Robinson 22'
  • Jake Robinson 36'
  • Louie Theophanous 63'
3 - 0 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 184
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 3 Full time
Hendon
  • Niko Muir 4'
  • Michael Corcoran 10'
  • Harly Wise 64' (Sent Off)
  • Isaac Philpot 74' (OG)
Att. 191
Leiston
  • Christy Finch 16'
  • Jack Ainsley 57'
  • Byron Lawrence 77'
3 - 1 Full time
Merstham
  • Alex Addai 34'
Att. 363
Margate
  • Ben Swift 50'
  • Francis Collin 54'
  • Jay May 75'
  • Jordan Chiedozie 84'
4 - 2 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • William Hunt 16'
  • Aaron Condon 61'
Att. 270
Needham Market
0 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 169
Staines Town
  • Elliott Buchanan 26'
  • Lewis Driver 52'
  • Mohamed Bettamer 59'
  • Wadah Ahmidi 69'
4 - 1 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Ben Martin 30' (OG)

North Division

Att. 164
AFC Sudbury
  • Oliver Peters 88'
1 - 1 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Brett O'Connor 17'
Att. 108
Cheshunt
  • Jason Hallett 2'
  • Jason Hallett 61'
2 - 4 Full time
Romford
  • Jonathan Nzengo 37'
  • Garrett Kelly 43' (Pen)
  • Christopher Taylor 50'
  • Carlos Djalo So 88'
Att. 67
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Ryan Clampin 19'
  • Joshua Pollard 23'
2 - 0 Full time
Grays Athletic

The Velocity Trophy 17-18 - Round Three

19:45
Dulwich Hamlet
P - P
Walton Casuals
Att. 125
Enfield Town
  • Aaron Greene 7'
  • Daniel Rumens 14'
  • Aaron Greene 57' (Pen)
  • George Beattie 82'
4 - 3 Full time
Chipstead
  • Allan Tait 18'
  • Leon Lalor-Dell 40'
  • Sam Page 90'
Att. 56
Thamesmead Town
  • Paul Vines 51'
1 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Harry Ottaway 78'
Corinthian-Casuals win 3 - 5 on penalties.

London County Cup 17-18 - Round Two

Att. 40
Harrow Borough
1 - 0 Full time
Haringey Borough

The FA Trophy 17-18 - First Round Proper Replays

Att. 206
Heybridge Swifts
  • Luke Callander 9' (Pen)
  • Lewis Godbold 19'
  • Lewis Godbold 63'
3 - 2 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough

Monday 18 December 2017

Sussex County Cup 17-18 - Round Three

Att. 169
Hastings United
0 - 2 Full time
Crawley Town

Saturday 16 December 2017

Premier Division

Att. 178
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Ricky Griggs 70'
  • Aaron Condon 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Staines Town
  • Tyrell Miller-Rodney 35'
  • Elliott Buchanan 44'
Att. 315
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 0 Full time
Merstham
Att. 319
Enfield Town
  • Sam Youngs 16'
  • Ryan Blake 66'
  • Ryan Blackman 76'
3 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Thomas Tolfrey 21'
  • Giuseppe Sole 44'
Att. 150
Harlow Town
  • Matthew Newman 45' (OG)
  • Ibrahima Sonko 45'
  • Matthew Newman 59' (OG)
3 - 2 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Adam Yusuff 24'
  • Johan Ter Horst 90'
Att. 121
Harrow Borough
0 - 5 Full time
Leiston
  • Thomas Bullard 23'
  • Christy Finch 43'
  • Jack Ainsley 45'
  • Jack Ainsley 54'
  • Jerome Trotter 90'
Att. 215
Needham Market
  • John Sands 76'
1 - 1 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Lloyd Macklin 28'
Att. 539
Tonbridge Angels
  • Joseph Turner 65'
1 - 1 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Nyren Clunis 48'
Att. 150
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Michael Dixon 53'
  • Michael Dixon 57'
  • Daniel Clements 65'
  • Daniel Clements 80'
4 - 1 Full time
Thurrock
  • Claudio Ribeirio Goncalves 90'

North Division

Att. 148
AFC Hornchurch
  • Leon McKenzie 10'
  • George Purcell 58'
  • George Purcell 73'
3 - 1 Full time
Cheshunt
  • George Forrest 87'
Att. 93
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Lewis Manor 5'
  • John Easterford 45'
  • Jamie Dicks 51'
  • Lewis Manor 65'
4 - 0 Full time
Barking
Att. 236
Bury Town
  • Cemal Ramadan 63'
1 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Kieran Bishop 95'
Att. 119
Norwich United
  • Liam Jackson 14'
  • Liam Jackson 28'
  • Liam Jackson 47'
  • Liam Jackson 63'
4 - 3 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Mitchel Gilbey 0' (Pen)
  • George Sykes 90'
  • George Sykes 90'
Att. 102
Romford
  • Danny Cossington 38'
1 - 1 Full time
Mildenhall Town
  • Jake Kerins 41'
  • Jake Kerins 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 77
Witham Town
  • Correy Davidson 16'
  • Thomas Robinson 20'
  • Kofi Gyebi 23'
  • Shamido Pedulu 86'
4 - 0 Full time
AFC Sudbury

South Division

Att. 201
Ashford United
  • Shomari Barnwell 12'
1 - 2 Full time
Horsham
  • Jack Hartley 15'
  • Lewis Hyde 27'
Att. 263
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Jake Embery 61'
  • Joshua Wisson 84'
Att. 152
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 1 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Kemo Darboe 78'
Att. 68
East Grinstead Town
  • Richard Avery 30' (OG)
  • Jordy Mongoy 67'
  • Marcus Elliott 85'
3 - 3 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Laurent Mendy 5'
  • Bode Anidugbe 41'
  • Danny Parish 54'
Att. 97
Greenwich Borough
  • Sam Corne 43'
  • Chinedu McKenzie Atumjto 64'
  • Jack Barham 66'
  • Jack Sammoutis 80'
  • Jack Barham 85'
5 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Salvyn Kisitu 45'
Att. 627
Guernsey
  • Robbie-Joe Legg 29'
  • Ryan-Zico Black 79' (Sent Off)
1 - 3 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Youssef Bamba 9' (Pen)
  • Sean McCormack 32'
  • Isaac Sarpong 39'
Att. 143
Hythe Town
  • Sidney Sollis 17'
  • Ben Wilson 32' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Molesey
  • Antonios Kozakis 15'
Att. 47
Phoenix Sports
  • Kweku Ansah 45'
  • Ashley Probets 82' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Chipstead
  • Leon Lalor-Dell 7'
  • Dean Lodge 90'
Att. 187
Ramsgate
  • Thomas Chapman 19'
  • Thomas Chapman 49'
2 - 0 Full time
Lewes
Att. 84
Shoreham
  • Nicholas Collyer 32'
1 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Carl Rook 0' (Sent Off)
  • Ashley Miller 87'
Att. 143
Whyteleafe
0 - 2 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Michael Frieter 45'
  • Michael Power 79'

The FA Trophy 17-18 - First Round Proper

Att. 705
Billericay Town
  • Jake Robinson 3'
  • Matthew Paine 42' (Sent Off)
  • Jake Robinson 49'
  • Sam Deering 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Havant & Waterlooville
Att. 292
Hampton & Richmond Borough
1 - 1 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
Att. 1133
Haringey Borough
  • Michael Ademiluyi 5'
1 - 2 Full time
Leyton Orient
Att. 256
Hendon
  • Arthur Lee 39'
  • Keagan Cole 74'
2 - 1 Full time
Bath City
Att. 371
Wealdstone
1 - 0 Full time
Wingate & Finchley

Friday 15 December 2017

North Division

Att. 223
Aveley
  • Myles Keizer-Burrows 33'
  • Myles Keizer-Burrows 58'
  • George Doyle 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Charlie Ruff 3'

Wednesday 13 December 2017

South Division

Att. 127
Cray Wanderers
  • Jay Leader 78'
  • Michael Frieter 90'
  • Freddie Parker 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Kane Rowland 32'
  • David Smith 60'
  • Afolabi Coker 74' (Sent Off)

Tuesday 12 December 2017

Premier Division

Att. 237
Folkestone Invicta
  • Joshua Vincent 63'
1 - 2 Full time
Worthing
  • Kieron Pamment 4' (Pen)
  • Jared Rance 74' (Pen)

South Division

Att. 135
Horsham
  • Toby House 88'
1 - 4 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Reyon Dillon 5'
  • Gabriel Odunaike 14'
  • Maxwell Oldham 19'
  • Hamilton Antonio 60'

Kent Senior Cup 17-18 - Quarter Finals

19:45
Bromley
2 - 1 Full time
Margate

London County Cup 17-18 - Round Two

Att. 103
Hendon
  • Zak Joseph 17'
  • Zak Joseph 21'
3 - 3 Full time
Hanwell Town
Hendon win 6 - 5 on penalties.

The Women's Cup Sponsored by Goodmove.co.uk 17-18 - Quarter Finals

Att. 208
Margate
0 - 13 Full time
West Ham United

The Velocity Trophy 17-18 - Round Three

Att. 28
Metropolitan Police
  • Callum Kealy 18'
  • Callum Kealy 28'
  • Ryan James 41'
  • Isaac (Zack) Newton 55'
4 - 2 Full time
Romford
  • Carlos Djalo So 44'
  • Connor Hammond 46'

Monday 11 December 2017

South Division

Att. 378
Carshalton Athletic
  • Ricky Korboa 52'
  • Mickel Miller 58'
  • Mickel Miller 76'
3 - 2 Full time
Lewes
  • Charles Coppola 63'
  • Jamie Brotherton 67'

Saturday 9 December 2017

Premier Division

Att. 1828
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Ashley Carew 30'
  • Reise Allassani 34'
2 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Ricky Griggs 45'
Att. 349
Folkestone Invicta
  • Adam Yusuff 87'
1 - 3 Full time
Harrow Borough
  • Sahr Kabba 23'
  • Charles Banya 38'
  • Michael Bryan 90'
Att. 242
Leiston
  • Patrick Brothers 19'
  • Byron Lawrence 43'
2 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 425
Margate
  • Francis Collin 15'
  • Francis Collin 65'
  • David Martin 77'
3 - 2 Full time
Hendon
  • Ashley Nathaniel-George 31'
  • Dave Diedhiou 78'
Att. 102
Merstham
  • Ryan Hall 17'
  • Sean Bonnett-Johnson 79'
2 - 1 Full time
Needham Market
  • Jack Simmons 39'
Att. 90
Metropolitan Police
  • Will Salmon 64'
  • Tom Bird 84'
2 - 1 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Alexander Read 44'
Att. 454
Staines Town
  • Thomas Brewer 89' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Jake Robinson 33'
  • Jake Robinson 53'
Att. 87
Thurrock
  • Charlie Stimson 28'
  • Curtis Ujah 66'
2 - 4 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Marc Charles-Smith 5'
  • Afolabi Obafemi 26'
  • Rob Laney 40'
  • Afolabi Obafemi 53'
Att. 571
Worthing
  • Kieron Pamment 62' (Pen)
  • Jimmy Wild 64'
2 - 0 Full time
Tonbridge Angels

North Division

Att. 209
AFC Sudbury
  • Joe Whight 82' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Christopher Benjamin 8'
  • Christopher Benjamin 61'
Att. 58
Barking
  • Billy Jones 70'
  • Kiernan Hughes-Mason 78'
2 - 1 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Junior Ogedi-Uzokwe 23' (Pen)
  • Ryan Gondoh 86' (Sent Off)
Att. 249
Canvey Island
  • Mitchel Gilbey 15'
  • Ryan Charles 73'
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
Att. 117
Dereham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Jamie Dicks 4'
  • Fahad Nyanja 13'
  • Lewis Manor 45'
Att. 137
Grays Athletic
  • Jack Fowler 35' (Sent Off)
  • Kieran Bishop 49' (Pen)
  • Joao Carlos 75'
2 - 1 Full time
Norwich United
  • Adam Hipperson 36'
Att. 161
Heybridge Swifts
  • Kreshnic Krasniqi 59'
1 - 1 Full time
Bury Town
  • Cemal Ramadan 47'
Att. 155
Mildenhall Town
  • Jake Kerins 65'
1 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Matthew Price 20' (Pen)
Att. 63
Tilbury
  • Tobias Aromolaran 3'
  • Tobias Aromolaran 14'
  • Emiel Aiken 44'
3 - 2 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Christopher Doyle 56'
  • Lee O'Leary 90'
Att. 78
Waltham Abbey
  • Firmin Ngandu 13'
  • Firmin Ngandu 81' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Witham Town
  • Elliot Ronto 35' (Pen)
  • Correy Davidson 72'
  • Alexander Anderson 80' (Sent Off)

South Division

Att. 72
Chipstead
  • Samuel Bell 17'
1 - 1 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Alfie Paxman 10'
Att. 398
Cray Wanderers
  • Michael Power 20'
  • Brandon Scott 35'
  • Lea Dawson 58'
  • Jerome Federico 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Kieron Campbell 47'
Att. 179
Faversham Town
  • Luke Griffiths 9'
  • Matthew Bourne 62'
2 - 2 Full time
Greenwich Borough
  • Chinedu McKenzie Atumjto 29'
  • Jack Sammoutis 82'
  • Mark Phillips 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 282
Hastings United
  • Dayshonne Golding 63'
  • Dayshonne Golding 76' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Tom Hutchings 44'
  • Callum Adonis-Taylor 74' (Sent Off)
Att. 154
Herne Bay
  • Jack Steventon 45'
1 - 5 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Dadigildo (Gil) Carvalho 41'
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 46'
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 59'
  • Onoriode Ogboe 71'
  • Onoriode Ogboe 90'
Att. 166
Horsham
  • Darren Boswell 90'
1 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Jordy Mongoy 65'
Att. 561
Lewes
  • Jamie Brotherton 4'
  • Jamie Brotherton 41' (Pen)
  • Jonte Smith 61'
  • James Hammond 73'
  • George Landais 90'
5 - 1 Full time
Ashford United
  • Andrew Dalhouse 69'
Att. 69
Thamesmead Town
  • Danny Parish 70'
  • Jake McIntyre 90' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Omari Hibbert 81'
Att. 77
VCD Athletic
  • Anthony Martin 48'
1 - 2 Full time
South Park
  • Jeffrey Imudia 8' (OG)
  • Jack Mazzone 90' (Pen)
Att. 92
Walton Casuals
  • Oneil Odofin 12' (OG)
  • Max Ellison-Hustwick 15' (Pen)
  • Harry Mills 32'
3 - 1 Full time
Shoreham
  • George Gaskin 67'

Friday 8 December 2017

South Division

Att. 109
Molesey
0 - 0 Full time
Carshalton Athletic

Wednesday 6 December 2017

Premier Division

Att. 219
Leatherhead
0 - 2 Full time
Thurrock
  • Dennis Oli 45'
  • Curtis Ujah 58'

South Division

Att. 93
Thamesmead Town
  • Thomas O'Connor 36'
  • Thomas O'Connor 75'
2 - 3 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Mark Lovell 59'
  • Luke Griffiths 77'
  • Luke Griffiths 90'

Essex County Cup 17-18 - Round Four

Att. 245
Grays Athletic
  • Adeyinka Cole 46'
  • Kieran Bishop 86'
2 - 1 Full time
Dagenham & Redbridge

London County Cup 17-18 - Round Two

Att. 28
Metropolitan Police
3 - 1 Full time
Clapton

Surrey County Cup 17-18 - Round One

Att. 131
Woking
1 - 3 Full time
Chipstead
  • Oliver Twum 16'
  • Oliver Twum 41'
  • Leon Lalor-Dell 82'

Tuesday 5 December 2017

Premier Division

Att. 545
Billericay Town
  • Adam Cunnington 45'
  • Adam Cunnington 73'
2 - 2 Full time
Merstham
  • Andre McCollin 45'
  • Andre McCollin 68'
Att. 205
Dorking Wanderers
  • Lewis Taylor 5'
  • Giuseppe Sole 9'
  • Isaac Philpot 29' (Sent Off)
2 - 3 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Nathan Elder 23'
  • Alexander Akrofi 43'
  • Alexander Akrofi 62'
Att. 186
Leiston
  • Christy Finch 32'
  • Joseph Marsden 54'
2 - 0 Full time
Enfield Town

North Division

Att. 115
AFC Hornchurch