Results

Wednesday 31 January 2018

North Division

Att. 147
Romford
0 - 6 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • Theo Fairweather-Johnson 14'
  • Brad Warner 20'
  • Theo Fairweather-Johnson 40'
  • Theo Fairweather-Johnson 45'
  • Leon McKenzie 75'
  • Christian Assombalonga 90'

The Women's Cup Sponsored by Goodmove.co.uk 17-18 - Semi Finals

Att. 94
Whyteleafe
0 - 4 Full time
West Ham United

Tuesday 30 January 2018

Premier Division

Att. 594
Billericay Town
  • Adam Cunnington 48'
  • Sam Deering 55'
  • Adam Cunnington 83'
  • Sam Deering 87'
4 - 0 Full time
Worthing
Att. 195
Dorking Wanderers
  • James McShane 56'
  • Daniel Walker 61'
2 - 2 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Matte Pierson 32'
  • Oliver Bennett 90'
Att. 131
Harlow Town
  • Charlie Edwards 77'
1 - 2 Full time
Merstham
  • Reece Hall 73'
  • Charlie Penny 90'
Att. 181
Hendon
  • Ashley Nathaniel-George 66'
1 - 4 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Ruel Sotiriou 2'
  • Daniel Gallagher 41'
  • Thomas Derry 51'
  • Jack Midson 52'
Att. 92
Wingate & Finchley
  • Reece Beckles-Richards 28'
  • Marc Charles-Smith 65'
  • Ahmet Rifat 84'
  • Ben Pattie 93'
4 - 3 Full time
Lowestoft Town
  • Harvey Hodd 5'
  • Shaun Bammant 14'
  • Jake Reed 40'

North Division

Att. 121
Potters Bar Town
  • Lee O'Leary 20'
  • Eoin Casey 29'
  • Eoin Casey 43'
3 - 0 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
Att. 72
Ware
0 - 0 Full time
Heybridge Swifts

South Division

Att. 63
Chipstead
  • Michael Campbell 65'
1 - 0 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 65
Molesey
0 - 0 Full time
Whyteleafe
Att. 92
South Park
  • Joe Jackson 59'
1 - 1 Full time
Hastings United
  • Calum Davies 40'

Sussex County Cup 17-18 - Quarter Finals

Att. 137
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 2 Full time
Saltdean United

The Velocity Trophy 17-18 - Quarter Finals

Att. 66
Metropolitan Police
  • Lloyd Macklin 37'
  • Bayley Mummery 71'
2 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Bradley Wadkins 11'

Norfolk County Cup 17-18 - Quarter Finals

Att. 71
Norwich United
5 - 0 Full time
King's Lynn Town
Att. 196
Wroxham
2 - 3 Full time
Dereham Town
AET

The Velocity Trophy 17-18 - Round Three

Att. 52
Shoreham
  • Sean Roddy 49'
  • Harvey Dunk 90'
2 - 3 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Luke Foster 42'
  • Daryl Robson 53'
  • Daryl Robson 64'

Monday 29 January 2018

Premier Division

Att. 225
Kingstonian
  • Andre McCollin 49'
  • Kevin MacLaren 65' (Sent Off)
1 - 3 Full time
Margate
  • Jordan Chiedozie 31'
  • Jordan Chiedozie 54'
  • Kane Haysman 70'

North Division

Att. 168
Haringey Borough
  • Michael Ademiluyi 9'
  • Bradley Sach 24'
2 - 0 Full time
Tilbury

Saturday 27 January 2018

Premier Division

Att. 180
Brightlingsea Regent
  • William Hunt 12'
  • Jake Gould 90'
2 - 3 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Gareth Chendlik 64'
  • Lewis Putman 72'
  • Gareth Chendlik 90'
Att. 389
Enfield Town
  • Joseph Wright 18' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Needham Market
  • Adam Mills 12'
  • Daniel Morphew 19' (Pen)
Att. 190
Harlow Town
0 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Andre McCollin 80'
Att. 171
Harrow Borough
  • Mark McLeod 27' (Sent Off)
0 - 4 Full time
Margate
  • Jordan Chiedozie 2' (Pen)
  • Kane Haysman 39'
  • Francis Collin 47'
  • Jordan Chiedozie 58'
Att. 326
Hendon
  • Joseph White 73'
  • Zak Joseph 76'
  • Casey Maclaren 90'
3 - 3 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ian Draycott 26'
  • Callum Davies 65'
  • Callum Davies 70'
Att. 342
Lowestoft Town
  • Rory McAuley 50'
  • Shaun Bammant 55'
2 - 4 Full time
Staines Town
  • Max Worsfold 30'
  • Elliott Buchanan 36'
  • Elliott Buchanan 60'
  • Mohamed Bettamer 80'
Att. 141
Merstham
  • Charlie Penny 38'
  • Alex Addai 54'
2 - 1 Full time
Thurrock
  • Remi Sutton 30'
Att. 130
Metropolitan Police
  • Gavin James 6'
1 - 1 Full time
Leiston
  • Jack Ainsley 26'
Att. 432
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Aaron Smith-Joseph 8'
Att. 466
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Dominic Morgan-Griffiths 6'
  • Peter Wedgeworth 83'
2 - 6 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Daniel Waldren 16'
  • Robert Swaine 18'
  • Jake Robinson 21' (Pen)
  • Jake Robinson 38'
  • Jake Robinson 64'
  • Daniel Waldren 89'
Att. 606
Worthing
  • Kieron Pamment 58'
  • Isaac (Zack) Newton 80'
2 - 1 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Sean Cronin 44' (Pen)
  • Jake Eales 87' (Sent Off)
  • Ahmet Rifat 92' (Sent Off)

North Division

Att. 208
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Purcell 88'
1 - 0 Full time
Norwich United
Att. 61
Barking
  • Billy Jones 30' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Dereham Town
Att. 243
Bury Town
  • Kyran Clements 55'
1 - 2 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Jason Hallett 85'
  • Kyle Roberts 91'
Att. 185
Grays Athletic
  • Jamie Slabber 27'
1 - 1 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Charles Cole 58'
Att. 241
Heybridge Swifts
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Philip Kelly 3'
Att. 134
Potters Bar Town
  • Eoin Casey 85'
1 - 0 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
Att. 162
Romford
0 - 2 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Mitchel Gilbey 63'
  • George Sykes 84'
Att. 135
Soham Town Rangers
  • Craig Gillies 44'
  • Callum Russell 62'
  • Joe Carden 69'
3 - 0 Full time
Haringey Borough
Att. 71
Tilbury
  • Siju (Oluwasijuola Toluwnia) Odelusi 27'
  • Adam Vyse 60'
2 - 5 Full time
Mildenhall Town
  • Thomas Debenham 4'
  • Gareth Simpson 12'
  • Thomas Debenham 22'
  • Thomas Debenham 29'
  • Thomas Debenham 83'
Att. 82
Waltham Abbey
0 - 1 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Keanu Williams 60'
Att. 97
Witham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Ware
  • Lance Akins 86' (OG)

South Division

Att. 64
Chipstead
  • Dean Lodge 26'
  • Danny Cumber 58'
  • Liam MacDevitt 78'
3 - 1 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Daniel Smith 48' (Sent Off)
  • Joseph Mant 75'
Att. 184
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Jordan Clarke 90' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Faversham Town
Att. 120
East Grinstead Town
  • Andrew Cooney 0' (Sent Off)
  • Leo Mazzone 0' (Sent Off)
  • Marcus Elliott 68'
1 - 8 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Wazir Azeez-Oluwonran 22'
  • Scott Day 23'
  • Samuel Clayton 45'
  • Samuel Clayton 51'
  • Joshua Adusei 58'
  • Scott Day 63'
  • Tom Hutchings 87'
  • Antonio Simeone 89'
Att. 86
Greenwich Borough
  • Jack Tucker 36'
  • Ryan King-Elliott 59'
  • Travis Gregory 76' (Pen)
  • Chinedu McKenzie Atumjto 88'
4 - 0 Full time
Shoreham
Att. 687
Guernsey
  • Keanu Marsh 83'
  • Craig Young 90' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Ashford United
  • Jamie Dodd 12' (OG)
Att. 402
Hastings United
  • Samuel Adams 57' (Pen)
  • Calum Davies 60' (Pen)
  • Calum Davies 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Molesey
Att. 219
Herne Bay
  • Jake Embery 61'
  • Ben Gorham 80'
2 - 1 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Charles MacDonald 10' (Pen)
Att. 235
Hythe Town
  • Ryan Palmer 50'
  • Mitchell Dickenson 83'
  • Kieron Campbell 88'
3 - 2 Full time
South Park
  • Joe Jackson 31'
  • Kieran Lavery 63'
Att. 648
Lewes
  • Frankie Chappell 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Josh Kelly 66'
Att. 104
Phoenix Sports
  • Christie Pattisson 48'
1 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Kalvin Morath-Gibbs 37'
Att. 176
Ramsgate
  • Rory Smith 49'
  • Oliver Gray 79'
2 - 3 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Paul Vines 22' (Pen)
  • Danny Parish 91'
  • Harvey Brand 93'
Att. 159
Sittingbourne
  • Thomas Loynes 35'
1 - 3 Full time
Horsham
  • Anthony Nwachukwu 11'
  • Toby House 32'
  • George Landais 90'

Tuesday 23 January 2018

Premier Division

Att. 158
Burgess Hill Town
  • Connor Tighe 19'
  • Connor Tighe 34'
2 - 0 Full time
Harlow Town
Att. 742
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Nyren Clunis 45'
1 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Afolabi Obafemi 76'
  • Rickie Hayles 90' (OG)
Att. 334
Margate
  • Jordan Chiedozie 42'
  • Jordan Chiedozie 71'
2 - 0 Full time
Thurrock
Att. 126
Metropolitan Police
  • Bayley Mummery 28'
  • Jonathan Wright 32'
2 - 0 Full time
Tonbridge Angels

North Division

Att. 206
AFC Hornchurch
0 - 1 Full time
Barking
  • Albert Levett 85'
Att. 110
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Kieran Bailey 8'
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Mekhi McKenzie 45'
  • Philip Kelly 90'
Att. 87
Tilbury
  • Reece Conway 6' (OG)
1 - 0 Full time
Heybridge Swifts

Surrey County Cup 17-18 - Round Two

Att. 27
Spelthorne Sports
0 - 4 Full time
South Park

Monday 22 January 2018

North Division

Att. 180
Haringey Borough
  • Michael O'Donoghue 38'
1 - 2 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Billy Adcock 27'
  • Michael Murray 66'

Saturday 20 January 2018

Premier Division

Att. 212
Dorking Wanderers
  • James McShane 1'
  • Lewis Putman 11'
2 - 2 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Fabion Simms 45'
  • Ridwan Ajala 77'
Att. 1692
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Ashley Carew 15'
1 - 2 Full time
Merstham
  • Charlie Penny 77'
  • Charlie Penny 81'
Att. 221
Kingstonian
0 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Robert Harvey 7'
Att. 542
Margate
  • Jordan Chiedozie 14' (Pen)
  • Jordan Chiedozie 18'
  • Samuel Blackman 48'
3 - 2 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Matte Pierson 2'
  • Matte Pierson 65'
Att. 239
Needham Market
  • Jeremiah Kamanzi 12'
  • Adam Mills 60'
  • Adam Mills 88'
3 - 3 Full time
Hendon
  • Joshua Walker 33'
  • Ashley Nathaniel-George 50'
  • Ashley Nathaniel-George 53'
Att. 162
Thurrock
  • Remi Sutton 37'
  • Michael Pindy 41'
2 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 90
Wingate & Finchley
  • Afolabi Obafemi 50'
1 - 0 Full time
Metropolitan Police

North Division

Att. 169
AFC Sudbury
  • Ryan Horne 8'
  • Ryan Horne 12'
  • Joe Whight 34'
3 - 1 Full time
Barking
  • Billy Jones 79' (Pen)
Att. 281
Aveley
  • Ryan Cosson 9'
1 - 0 Full time
Bury Town
Att. 252
Canvey Island
0 - 3 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Callum Russell 13'
  • Jonathan Kaye 28'
  • Callum Russell 81' (Pen)
Att. 146
Dereham Town
0 - 0 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
Att. 160
Haringey Borough
  • Derek Asamoah 44'
1 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Adeyinka Cole 74'
Att. 76
Norwich United
  • Liam Jackson 3'
  • Nathan Stewart 28'
  • Liam Jackson 34'
3 - 3 Full time
Tilbury
  • Thomas Anderson 12'
  • Charlie Little 21'
  • Jack Carlile 87' (Pen)

South Division

Att. 397
Ashford United
  • Brandon Williams 31'
  • Shomari Barnwell 37'
  • George McLennan 45'
3 - 3 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Ben Wilson 59' (Pen)
  • Ryan Palmer 81'
  • Ben Wilson 90'
Att. 343
Carshalton Athletic
  • Omar Koroma 14' (Pen)
  • Omar Koroma 44'
  • Olawale Sogbanmu 53'
  • Ricky Korboa 70'
  • Mickel Miller 90' (Pen)
5 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Issac Hutchinson 74'
Att. 516
Cray Wanderers
  • Ben Mundele 64'
1 - 2 Full time
Lewes
  • Omarr Lawson 1'
  • Jamie Brotherton 10' (Pen)
Att. 216
Faversham Town
  • Harry Stannard 21'
  • Harry Stannard 59'
  • Liam King 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Jack Hopkins 39'
  • Jack Hopkins 72'
Att. 173
Horsham
  • Anthony Nwachukwu 59'
1 - 2 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Junior Aikhionbare 54'
  • Steven Metcalf 58' (OG)
Att. 104
Thamesmead Town
  • Laurent Mendy 68'
  • Paul Vines 82'
2 - 4 Full time
Hastings United
  • Sam Cruttwell 12'
  • Calum Davies 59'
  • Samuel Adams 61' (Pen)
  • Calum Davies 71'
Att. 80
VCD Athletic
  • Warren Mfula 38'
  • Junior Baker 55'
  • Aymun El-Moyhalbel 61'
  • Kojo Awotwi 62' (Sent Off)
3 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Kane Phillip 0' (Sent Off)
  • Benjamin Davisson 79'
Att. 108
Walton Casuals
  • Youssef Bamba 65'
1 - 0 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 183
Whyteleafe
  • Tom Hutchings 25'
  • Tom Hutchings 34'
2 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Gabriel Odunaike 82'

Wednesday 17 January 2018

North Division

Att. 105
Romford
0 - 2 Full time
Ware
  • Daniel Olusemo 18'
  • Marcus Milner 29'

South Division

Att. 239
Cray Wanderers
  • Charles MacDonald 3'
  • Mitchell Nelson 17'
  • Charles MacDonald 22'
  • Jay Leader 24'
  • Brandon Scott 36'
  • Barney Williams 54'
  • Ralique Lawrence 56'
  • Ben Mundele 72'
  • Ralique Lawrence 76'
9 - 1 Full time
Ashford United
  • Matthew Day 59'
Att. 107
Thamesmead Town
  • Laurent Mendy 15'
  • Paul Vines 37'
  • Scott Kinch 42'
  • Laurent Mendy 66'
  • Joe Denny 90'
5 - 0 Full time
Guernsey

The Women's Cup Sponsored by Goodmove.co.uk 17-18 - Quarter Finals

Att. 50
Charlton Athletic
5 - 0 Full time
Enfield Town

Tuesday 16 January 2018

Premier Division

Att. 281
Enfield Town
0 - 1 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Alexander Akrofi 54'
Att. 226
Lowestoft Town
  • Cruise Nyadzayo 84' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ian Draycott 2'
  • Joseph Taylor 35'
Att. 398
Margate
0 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead

North Division

Att. 221
Canvey Island
  • Mitchel Gilbey 20'
  • George Sykes 28'
  • George Sykes 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
Att. 153
Cheshunt
  • Tom Bruno 58'
  • Jason Hallett 90' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Craig Gillies 66'
  • Craig Gillies 78'

Surrey County Cup 17-18 - Round Two

Att. 102
Dorking Wanderers
  • Giuseppe Sole 86'
  • Giuseppe Sole 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Paris Hamilton-Downes 0' (Sent Off)
  • Mickel Miller 0'
  • Mohammed-Idris Oshilaja 0' (Sent Off)
Att. 86
Epsom & Ewell
0 - 5 Full time
Merstham

Middlesex County Cup 17-18 - Quarter Finals

Att. 82
Hendon
  • Joseph White 9'
  • Ashley Nathaniel-George 19'
  • Joseph White 26'
  • Ashley Nathaniel-George 49'
  • Joseph White 52'
  • Ashley Nathaniel-George 69' (Pen)
  • Liam Gordon 70'
  • Joseph White 88'
  • Joseph White 90'
9 - 1 Full time
Spelthorne Sports
Att. 93
Uxbridge
2 - 2 Full time
Staines Town
Staines Town win 2 - 3 on penalties.

Hertfordshire County Cup 17-18 - Quarter Finals

Att. 102
Hertford Town
0 - 3 Full time
Royston Town

The Velocity Trophy 17-18 - Quarter Finals

Att. 172
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Jake Robinson 62' (Pen)

Monday 15 January 2018

North Division

Att. 171
Aveley
  • George Doyle 18'
  • Lewis Gard 32'
2 - 2 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Sandro Costa Dias Fernandes 9'
  • Sean Grace 72'
Att. 216
Haringey Borough
  • Lawrence Yiga 91'
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • Theo Fairweather-Johnson 10'
  • Leon McKenzie 87'

Saturday 13 January 2018

Premier Division

Att. 208
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Joshua Gould 70'
  • William Hunt 73' (Pen)
  • William Hunt 87'
3 - 0 Full time
Worthing
  • Alfie Young 79' (Sent Off)
Att. 287
Burgess Hill Town
  • Connor Tighe 32'
  • Stephane Ngamvoulou 68'
2 - 3 Full time
Harrow Borough
  • Michael Bryan 3'
  • Ryan Moss 7'
  • George Moore 81'
Att. 381
Enfield Town
  • Liam Hope 3'
  • Ryan Blackman 37' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Merstham
  • Thomas Kavanagh 51'
  • Liam Harwood 87'
Att. 492
Leatherhead
  • Tom Richards 34'
1 - 0 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
Att. 344
Lowestoft Town
0 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Jerome Beckles 87' (Sent Off)
Att. 860
Margate
  • Kane Haysman 85'
1 - 0 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
Att. 244
Needham Market
  • John Sands 91'
1 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Louie Theophanous 2'
  • Louie Theophanous 46'
Att. 138
Thurrock
0 - 2 Full time
Staines Town
  • Lewis Driver 55'
  • Lewis Driver 72'
Att. 227
Tooting & Mitcham United
0 - 2 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Jonathan Wright 77'
  • Alec Fiddes 90'
Att. 102
Wingate & Finchley
  • Sean Cronin 26' (Pen)
  • Rob Laney 57'
2 - 0 Full time
Harlow Town

North Division

Att. 225
AFC Hornchurch
  • Sam Robbins 9' (OG)
  • Theo Fairweather-Johnson 34'
  • Matthias Fanimo 44'
  • Nathan Jordan-Livings 82'
  • George Purcell 90'
5 - 4 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Christian Assombalonga 20'
  • Billy Holland 36'
  • Nathan Koranteng 63'
  • Jack Daveney 75'
Att. 121
Brentwood Town
  • Matthew Price 6'
  • Matthew Price 76' (Sent Off)
1 - 3 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Lewis Manor 22'
  • Callum Leahy 44'
  • Lewis Manor 90'
Att. 157
Grays Athletic
  • Kieran Bishop 42'
  • Adeyinka Cole 47' (Pen)
  • Kieran Bishop 90'
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Joe Whight 64'
Att. 159
Haringey Borough
  • Michael Ademiluyi 3'
  • Lawrence Yiga 22'
  • Lauran Luke 71'
  • Derek Asamoah 83' (Pen)
4 - 2 Full time
Bury Town
  • Cemal Ramadan 43'
  • Darren Mills 45'
Att. 212
Hertford Town
0 - 0 Full time
Dereham Town
Att. 87
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 79'
1 - 2 Full time
Romford
  • Harry Daly 52'
  • Christopher Taylor 63'
Att. 166
Mildenhall Town
  • Claudio ofosu 85'
1 - 2 Full time
Aveley
  • Lewis Gard 17'
  • Alexander Teniola 36'
Att. 103
Norwich United
  • Nathan Stewart 20'
  • Liam Jackson 67'
  • Adam Hipperson 74'
3 - 1 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Emmanuel Osei 58'
Att. 123
Potters Bar Town
  • Sean Grace 30'
  • Eoin Casey 82'
2 - 0 Full time
Barking
Att. 89
Tilbury
0 - 3 Full time
Witham Town
  • Correy Davidson 16'
  • Elliot Ronto 20'
  • Correy Davidson 43'
Att. 88
Ware
  • Murat Karagul 10'
1 - 5 Full time
Canvey Island
  • George Sykes 45'
  • Mitchel Gilbey 46'
  • Steve Sheehan 56'
  • Ryan Melaugh 57' (Pen)
  • Ryan Melaugh 61'

South Division

Att. 132
Chipstead
  • Saidou Khan 77' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • Ronnie Conlon 88'
Att. 230
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 0 Full time
Hythe Town
Att. 118
East Grinstead Town
  • Will Hoare 69'
1 - 0 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 159
Faversham Town
  • Harry Stannard 55'
  • Harry Stannard 72'
2 - 1 Full time
Molesey
  • Dre Grobbler 5'
Att. 100
Greenwich Borough
  • Jack Barham 74'
1 - 0 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 607
Guernsey
0 - 1 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Michael Power 52'
Att. 84
Shoreham
0 - 2 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Jack Barry 32'
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 79'
Att. 164
Sittingbourne
  • Kane Rowland 3'
  • Kane Rowland 6'
2 - 0 Full time
Hastings United
Att. 101
South Park
  • Christopher Smith 32'
  • Jack Mazzone 74'
2 - 1 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Jake McIntyre 56'
  • Jake McIntyre 85' (Sent Off)
Att. 83
VCD Athletic
  • Danny Dudley 61' (OG)
1 - 4 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Olawale Sogbanmu 8'
  • Mickel Miller 19'
  • Olawale Sogbanmu 27'
  • Tommy Bradford 40'
Att. 162
Walton Casuals
  • Josh Kelly 51'
  • Josh Kelly 55'
  • Sean McCormack 63'
  • Tyrell Richardson-Brown 90'
4 - 0 Full time
Ashford United
Att. 143
Whyteleafe
0 - 2 Full time
Horsham
  • Toby House 27'
  • Jack Hartley 62'

The FA Trophy 17-18 - Second Round Proper

Att. 1081
Billericay Town
  • Jake Robinson 18'
  • Ricky Modeste 78'
  • Billy Bricknell 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Stourbridge
Att. 1276
Maidstone United
2 - 1 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
Att. 785
Sutton United
3 - 0 Full time
Hendon

Wednesday 10 January 2018

Premier Division

Att. 316
Leatherhead
  • Jack Midson 82'
  • Thomas Derry 85'
2 - 1 Full time
Merstham
  • Ryan Hall 61'

South Division

Att. 130
Cray Wanderers
  • Karl Dent 48'
  • Charles MacDonald 79'
  • Ben Mundele 81'
  • Charles MacDonald 88'
4 - 2 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Siao Blackwood 52'
  • Warren Mfula 61' (Pen)

Essex County Cup 17-18 - Quarter Finals

Att. 124
Romford
1 - 0 Full time
Grays Athletic

Tuesday 9 January 2018

Premier Division

Att. 306
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ian Draycott 45'
  • Ian Draycott 69'
2 - 2 Full time
Thurrock
  • Michael Pindy 46'
  • Lewwis Spence 65'
Att. 369
Margate
  • Jordan Chiedozie 20'
  • Jordan Chiedozie 62'
  • Jordan Chiedozie 63'
3 - 1 Full time
Needham Market
  • Daniel Morphew 70' (Pen)
Att. 103
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 1 Full time
Leiston
  • Matthew Blake 77'

North Division

Att. 107
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Jamie Dicks 5'
  • Tony Stokes 85'
  • John Easterford 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Tilbury
  • Kristopher Newby 32'
  • Kristopher Newby 35' (Sent Off)
  • Charlie Little 87'
Att. 94
Brentwood Town
  • Andrew Freeman 59'
  • Matthew Price 85'
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Mekhi McKenzie 17'
  • Thomas Dettmar 75'
Att. 204
Bury Town
  • Cemal Ramadan 9'
  • Cemal Ramadan 23'
2 - 1 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Michael Murray 21'
Att. 196
Heybridge Swifts
0 - 2 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • Brad Warner 8'
  • Brad Warner 45'
Att. 141
Mildenhall Town
  • Jake Chambers-Shaw 64'
2 - 2 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 54'
  • Tim Brown 74'

South Division

Att. 93
Sittingbourne
  • Afolabi Coker 12'
  • Miles Cornwell 17'
  • Kane Rowland 36'
  • Kane Rowland 51'
4 - 0 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 62
South Park
  • Jack Mazzone 19'
  • Christopher Smith 53'
  • James McElligott 67'
  • Jack Mazzone 68' (Pen)
4 - 2 Full time
Shoreham
  • George Gaskin 22'
  • Ross Myers 72'

Surrey County Cup 17-18 - Round Two

Att. 77
Chipstead
3 - 2 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Jake Baxter 38'
  • Shamal Edwards 61'
Att. 50
Farnham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Metropolitan Police

Essex County Cup 17-18 - Quarter Finals

Att. 239
Harlow Town
0 - 3 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Billy Bricknell 26'
  • Billy Bricknell 64' (Pen)
  • Dean Inman 67'

The Velocity Trophy 17-18 - Quarter Finals

Att. 93
Hendon
  • Niko Muir 51' (Pen)
1 - 3 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Maxwell Oldham 13'
  • Josh Uzun 35'
  • Maxwell Oldham 65'

Hertfordshire County Cup 17-18 - Quarter Finals

Att. 56
Ware
0 - 3 Full time
Kings Langley

Monday 8 January 2018

Premier Division

Att. 205
Kingstonian
  • Louie Theophanous 5'
  • Noel Mbo 42'
  • Andre McCollin 53'
  • Dennis Oli 64'
4 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Ryan Blackman 55' (Pen)

North Division

Att. 137
Haringey Borough
  • Derek Asamoah 52'
  • Coby Rowe 87'
  • Austin Byfield 92'
3 - 2 Full time
Aveley
  • Alexander Teniola 26'
  • Alexander Teniola 57'

Sunday 7 January 2018

South Division

Att. 222
Cray Wanderers
  • Jerome Federico 15'
  • Lea Dawson 57'
2 - 2 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Youssef Bamba 55'
  • Youssef Bamba 90'

Saturday 6 January 2018

Premier Division

Att. 1570
Billericay Town
  • Adam Cunnington 86'
1 - 1 Full time
Margate
  • David Martin 45'
Att. 2004
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Mark Weatherstone 39'
  • Nathan Green 45'
  • Nyren Clunis 63'
  • Nana Boakye-Yiadom 85'
4 - 3 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Adam Yusuff 29'
  • Adam Yusuff 73'
  • Ian Draycott 88'
Att. 204
Harlow Town
  • Alexander Read 76'
  • Charlie Edwards 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
Att. 141
Harrow Borough
  • Ryan Moss 3'
  • Sahr Kabba 7'
  • Charles Banya 81'
3 - 2 Full time
Needham Market
  • Jamie Griffiths 63'
  • Jamie Griffiths 68'
Att. 220
Kingstonian
0 - 1 Full time
Thurrock
  • Joe Christou 30'
Att. 255
Leiston
  • Matthew Blake 33'
1 - 2 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Sammy Moore 50'
  • Thomas Derry 75'
Att. 110
Metropolitan Police
  • Oliver Robinson 11'
  • Lloyd Macklin 90' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Aaron Condon 14'
Att. 227
Staines Town
  • Elliott Buchanan 15'
  • Mohamed Bettamer 25'
  • Joey Taylor 78' (OG)
3 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Connor Tighe 86'
Att. 438
Tonbridge Angels
  • Xavier Vidal 3' (Pen)
  • Joseph Turner 12'
2 - 2 Full time
Lowestoft Town
  • Harvey Hodd 45'
  • Nico Cotton 72'
Att. 813
Worthing
  • Benjamin Pope 21'
  • Jimmy Wild 75'
2 - 2 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Aaron Greene 42'
  • Sam Youngs 88'

North Division

Att. 204
AFC Sudbury
  • Billy Holland 3'
  • Oliver Peters 62'
2 - 2 Full time
Norwich United
  • Nathan Stewart 37'
  • Joe Whight 90' (OG)
Att. 76
Barking
  • Kiernan Hughes-Mason 20'
1 - 2 Full time
Hertford Town
  • George Lutaaya 24'
  • Charles Cole 51'
Att. 81
Bowers & Pitsea
  • John Easterford 14'
  • Fahad Nyanja 41'
  • Lewis Manor 45'
  • Fahad Nyanja 80'
4 - 0 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
Att. 244
Bury Town
  • Cemal Ramadan 35' (Pen)
  • Cemal Ramadan 63'
  • Darren Mills 82'
  • Ryan Jolland 86'
4 - 2 Full time
Ware
  • Ross Elsom 65'
  • Ross Elsom 67'
Att. 251
Canvey Island
  • Ryan Melaugh 78' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Mildenhall Town
  • Claudio ofosu 5'
  • Thomas Debenham 75'
Att. 133
Dereham Town
  • James Cooper 9'
  • James Cooper 37'
  • Jamie Forshaw 75'
3 - 0 Full time
Tilbury
Att. 238
Heybridge Swifts
  • Juan Luque 5'
  • Ruel Sotiriou 37'
  • Timothy Monsheju 90'
3 - 3 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Jamie Slabber 25'
  • Kieran Bishop 48'
  • Tre Zialor 79' (Sent Off)
  • Kieran Bishop 90' (Pen)
Att. 117
Potters Bar Town
  • Sean Grace 42'
  • Steve Brown 79'
  • Eoin Casey 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Waltham Abbey
Att. 149
Romford
  • Jay Knight 53'
  • Connor Hammond 74'
  • Nicholas Reynolds 87'
3 - 2 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Alfie Hilton 36'
  • Andrew Freeman 55'
Att. 78
Witham Town
  • Chinedu Osadebe 5'
  • Elliot Ronto 52'
2 - 0 Full time
Haringey Borough

South Division

Att. 267
Ashford United
  • George McLennan 31'
  • Max Watters 47'
  • Jonathan Difford 54' (Sent Off)
  • Shomari Barnwell 64' (Pen)
3 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
  • Dean Gunner 84'
Att. 378
Carshalton Athletic
  • Mickel Miller 44' (Pen)
  • Mickel Miller 64' (Pen)
  • Mickel Miller 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Sittingbourne
Att. 416
Hastings United
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 17'
  • Davide Rodari 23'
2 - 5 Full time
Greenwich Borough
  • Jack Barham 1'
  • Jack Barham 30'
  • Travis Gregory 45'
  • Thomas Beere 54'
  • Chinedu McKenzie Atumjto 71'
Att. 177
Herne Bay
  • Nassim Dukali 59'
1 - 4 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Jonathan Richardson 16' (OG)
  • Gabriel Odunaike 18'
  • Josh Uzun 30'
  • Hamilton Antonio 75'
Att. 163
Horsham
  • Anthony Nwachukwu 20'
  • Toby House 31'
  • Darren Boswell 44'
3 - 2 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Warren Mfula 10'
  • Warren Mfula 23'
Att. 204
Hythe Town
  • Zak Ansah 27'
  • Ryan Palmer 36'
  • Zak Ansah 62'
3 - 2 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Alexander Gaggin 32'
  • Issac Hutchinson 80'
Att. 551
Lewes
  • Ghassimu Sow 25'
  • Ronnie Conlon 90'
  • William Medlock 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Faversham Town
Att. 86
Phoenix Sports
  • Christie Pattisson 13'
  • Conrad Lee 54'
  • Onoriode Ogboe 57'
  • Jack Hopkins 59'
  • Conrad Lee 86' (Pen)
5 - 0 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 175
Ramsgate
  • Oliver Gray 47'
  • Rory Smith 64'
  • Alfie Paxman 77'
3 - 3 Full time
Shoreham
  • George Gaskin 18'
  • Scott Packer 21'
  • Scott Packer 79'
Att. 53
Thamesmead Town
  • Paul Vines 5'
  • Paul Vines 20'
2 - 3 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Scott Day 4'
  • Shawn Clement-Peter 16'
  • Scott Day 82'

Friday 5 January 2018

North Division

Att. 398
Aveley
0 - 2 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • Matthias Fanimo 45'
  • Theo Fairweather-Johnson 85'

Tuesday 2 January 2018

North Division

Att. 137