Results

Tuesday 16 January 2018

Premier Division

Att. 281
Enfield Town
0 - 1 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Alexander Akrofi 54'
Att. 226
Lowestoft Town
0 - 2 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ian Draycott 2'
  • Joseph Taylor 35'
Att. 398
Margate
0 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead

Saturday 13 January 2018

Premier Division

Att. 208
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Joshua Gould 70'
  • William Hunt 73' (Pen)
  • William Hunt 87'
3 - 0 Full time
Worthing
  • Alfie Young 79' (Sent Off)
Att. 287
Burgess Hill Town
  • Connor Tighe 32'
  • Stephane Ngamvoulou 68'
2 - 3 Full time
Harrow Borough
  • Michael Bryan 3'
  • Ryan Moss 7'
  • George Moore 81'
Att. 381
Enfield Town
  • Liam Hope 3'
  • Ryan Blackman 37' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Merstham
  • Thomas Kavanagh 51'
  • Liam Harwood 87'
Att. 492
Leatherhead
  • Tom Richards 34'
1 - 0 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
Att. 344
Lowestoft Town
0 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Jerome Beckles 87' (Sent Off)
Att. 860
Margate
  • Kane Haysman 85'
1 - 0 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
Att. 244
Needham Market
  • John Sands 91'
1 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Louie Theophanous 2'
  • Louie Theophanous 46'
Att. 138
Thurrock
0 - 2 Full time
Staines Town
  • Lewis Driver 55'
  • Lewis Driver 72'
Att. 227
Tooting & Mitcham United
0 - 2 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Jonathan Wright 77'
  • Alec Fiddes 90'
Att. 102
Wingate & Finchley
  • Sean Cronin 26' (Pen)
  • Rob Laney 57'
2 - 0 Full time
Harlow Town

Wednesday 10 January 2018

Premier Division

Att. 316
Leatherhead
  • Jack Midson 82'
  • Thomas Derry 85'
2 - 1 Full time
Merstham
  • Ryan Hall 61'

Tuesday 9 January 2018

Premier Division

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
A - A
Dorking Wanderers
Att. 306
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ian Draycott 45'
  • Ian Draycott 69'
2 - 2 Full time
Thurrock
  • Michael Pindy 46'
  • Lewwis Spence 65'
Att. 369
Margate
  • Jordan Chiedozie 20'
  • Jordan Chiedozie 62'
  • Jordan Chiedozie 63'
3 - 1 Full time
Needham Market
  • Daniel Morphew 70' (Pen)
Att. 103
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 1 Full time
Leiston
  • Matthew Blake 77'

Monday 8 January 2018

Premier Division

Att. 205
Kingstonian
  • Louie Theophanous 5'
  • Noel Mbo 42'
  • Andre McCollin 53'
  • Dennis Oli 64'
4 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Ryan Blackman 55' (Pen)

Saturday 6 January 2018

Premier Division

Att. 1570
Billericay Town
  • Adam Cunnington 86'
1 - 1 Full time
Margate
  • David Martin 45'
Att. 2004
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Mark Weatherstone 39'
  • Nathan Green 45'
  • Nyren Clunis 63'
  • Nana Boakye-Yiadom 85'
4 - 3 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Adam Yusuff 29'
  • Adam Yusuff 73'
  • Ian Draycott 88'
Att. 204
Harlow Town
  • Alexander Read 76'
  • Charlie Edwards 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
Att. 141
Harrow Borough
  • Ryan Moss 3'
  • Sahr Kabba 7'
  • Charles Banya 81'
3 - 2 Full time
Needham Market
  • Jamie Griffiths 63'
  • Jamie Griffiths 68'
Att. 220
Kingstonian
0 - 1 Full time
Thurrock
  • Joe Christou 30'
Att. 255
Leiston
  • Matthew Blake 33'
1 - 2 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Sammy Moore 50'
  • Thomas Derry 75'
Att. 110
Metropolitan Police
  • Oliver Robinson 11'
  • Lloyd Macklin 90' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Aaron Condon 14'
Att. 227
Staines Town
  • Elliott Buchanan 15'
  • Mohamed Bettamer 25'
  • Joey Taylor 78' (OG)
3 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Connor Tighe 86'
Att. 438
Tonbridge Angels
  • Xavier Vidal 3' (Pen)
  • Joseph Turner 12'
2 - 2 Full time
Lowestoft Town
  • Harvey Hodd 45'
  • Nico Cotton 72'
Att. 813
Worthing
  • Benjamin Pope 21'
  • Jimmy Wild 75'
2 - 2 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Aaron Greene 42'
  • Sam Youngs 88'

Monday 1 January 2018

Premier Division

Att. 1516
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Reise Allassani 27'
  • Reise Allassani 50'
  • Reise Allassani 86'
  • Nana Boakye-Yiadom 89'
4 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 382
Enfield Town
  • Sam Youngs 10'
  • Taylor McKenzie 56'
  • David Longe-King 68' (OG)
3 - 0 Full time
Harrow Borough
Att. 237
Hendon
0 - 1 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Quentin Monville 40'
Att. 422
Leatherhead
  • Thomas Derry 15'
  • Jack Midson 35'
2 - 0 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
Att. 341
Lowestoft Town
  • Harvey Hodd 19'
1 - 2 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • William Hunt 29'
  • William Hunt 53'
Att. 653
Margate
  • Jordan Chiedozie 12'
1 - 3 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Scott Heard 34'
  • Kieron McCann 40'
  • Micheal Everitt 47'
Att. 230
Merstham
  • Simon Cooper 81' (Sent Off)
0 - 4 Full time
Worthing
  • Kieron Pamment 22'
  • Kieron Pamment 49'
  • Joseph Clarke 68'
  • Kieron Pamment 89'
Att. 513
Needham Market
  • Luke Ingram 4'
  • Daniel Morphew 52' (Pen)
2 - 5 Full time
Leiston
  • Christopher Henderson 28'
  • Matthew Blake 40'
  • Patrick Brothers 53'
  • Christy Finch 63'
  • Jack Ainsley 79' (Pen)
Att. 257
Staines Town
  • Mohamed Bettamer 52'
1 - 5 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Bayley Mummery 45'
  • Jeremy Arthur 55'
  • Jonathan Wright 63'
  • Daniel Brown 66' (OG)
  • Gregory Haydon 86' (OG)
Att. 136
Thurrock
  • Curtis Ujah 41'
1 - 0 Full time
Harlow Town

Latest news

Introducing...the Kentish Goal Brothers!
General Introducing...the Kentish Goal Brothers!

Cray and Thamesmead go goal mad and the lead changes at the top of the South Division

Are Billericay Town the best Step Three side in the country?
General Are Billericay Town the best Step Three side in the country?

It seems so- with Hamlet and Hendon not far behind!

Dadson drops a division
Cray Wanderers Dadson drops a division

Hawks marksman heads to Cray

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe