Results

Wednesday 17 January 2018

South Division

Att. 239
Cray Wanderers
  • Charles MacDonald 3'
  • Mitchell Nelson 17'
  • Charles MacDonald 22'
  • Jay Leader 24'
  • Brandon Scott 36'
  • Barney Williams 54'
  • Ralique Lawrence 56'
  • Ben Mundele 72'
  • Ralique Lawrence 76'
9 - 1 Full time
Ashford United
Att. 107
Thamesmead Town
5 - 0 Full time
Guernsey

Tuesday 16 January 2018

South Division

19:45
Molesey
P - P
Whyteleafe
19:45
South Park
P - P
Herne Bay

Saturday 13 January 2018

South Division

Att. 132
Chipstead
  • Saidou Khan 77' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • Ronnie Conlon 88'
Att. 230
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 0 Full time
Hythe Town
Att. 118
East Grinstead Town
  • Will Hoare 69'
1 - 0 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 159
Faversham Town
  • Harry Stannard 55'
  • Harry Stannard 72'
2 - 1 Full time
Molesey
  • Dre Grobbler 5'
Att. 100
Greenwich Borough
  • Jack Barham 74'
1 - 0 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 607
Guernsey
0 - 1 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Michael Power 52'
Att. 84
Shoreham
0 - 2 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Jack Barry 32'
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 79'
Att. 164
Sittingbourne
  • Kane Rowland 3'
  • Kane Rowland 6'
2 - 0 Full time
Hastings United
Att. 101
South Park
  • Christopher Smith 32'
  • Jack Mazzone 74'
2 - 1 Full time
Thamesmead Town
Att. 83
VCD Athletic
  • Bobby Price 61' (OG)
1 - 4 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Olawale Sogbanmu 8'
  • Mickel Miller 19'
  • Olawale Sogbanmu 27'
  • Tommy Bradford 40'
Att. 162
Walton Casuals
  • Josh Kelly 51'
  • Josh Kelly 55'
  • Sean McCormack 63'
  • Tyrell Richardson-Brown 90'
4 - 0 Full time
Ashford United
Att. 143
Whyteleafe
0 - 2 Full time
Horsham
  • Toby House 27'
  • Jack Hartley 62'

Wednesday 10 January 2018

South Division

Att. 130
Cray Wanderers
  • Karl Dent 48'
  • Charles MacDonald 79'
  • Ben Mundele 81'
  • Charles MacDonald 88'
4 - 2 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Siao Blackwood 52'
  • Warren Mfula 61' (Pen)

Tuesday 9 January 2018

South Division

Att. 93
Sittingbourne
  • Afolabi Coker 12'
  • Miles Cornwell 17'
  • Kane Rowland 36'
  • Kane Rowland 51'
4 - 0 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 62
South Park
  • Jack Mazzone 19'
  • Christopher Smith 53'
  • James McElligott 67'
  • Jack Mazzone 68' (Pen)
4 - 2 Full time
Shoreham
  • George Gaskin 22'
  • Ross Myers 72'

Sunday 7 January 2018

South Division

Att. 222
Cray Wanderers
  • Jerome Federico 15'
  • Lea Dawson 57'
2 - 2 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Youssef Bamba 55'
  • Youssef Bamba 90'

Saturday 6 January 2018

South Division

Att. 267
Ashford United
  • George McLennan 31'
  • Max Watters 47'
  • Jonathan Difford 54' (Sent Off)
  • Shomari Barnwell 64' (Pen)
3 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
  • Dean Gunner 84'
Att. 378
Carshalton Athletic
  • Mickel Miller 44' (Pen)
  • Mickel Miller 64' (Pen)
  • Mickel Miller 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Sittingbourne
Att. 416
Hastings United
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 17'
  • Davide Rodari 23'
2 - 5 Full time
Greenwich Borough
  • Jack Barham 1'
  • Jack Barham 30'
  • Travis Gregory 45'
  • Thomas Beere 54'
  • Chinedu McKenzie Atumjto 71'
Att. 177
Herne Bay
  • Nassim Dukali 59'
1 - 4 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Jonathan Richardson 16' (OG)
  • Gabriel Odunaike 18'
  • Josh Uzun 30'
  • Hamilton Antonio 75'
Att. 163
Horsham
  • Anthony Nwachukwu 20'
  • Toby House 31'
  • Darren Boswell 44'
3 - 2 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Warren Mfula 10'
  • Warren Mfula 23'
Att. 204
Hythe Town
  • Zak Ansah 27'
  • Ryan Palmer 36'
  • Zak Ansah 62'
3 - 2 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Alexander Gaggin 32'
  • Issac Hutchinson 80'
Att. 551
Lewes
  • Ghassimu Sow 25'
  • Ronnie Conlon 90'
  • William Medlock 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Faversham Town
Att. 86
Phoenix Sports
  • Christie Pattisson 13'
  • Conrad Lee 54'
  • Onoriode Ogboe 57'
  • Jack Hopkins 59'
  • Conrad Lee 86' (Pen)
5 - 0 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 175
Ramsgate
  • Oliver Gray 47'
  • Rory Smith 64'
  • Alfie Paxman 77'
3 - 3 Full time
Shoreham
  • George Gaskin 18'
  • Scott Packer 21'
  • Scott Packer 79'
Att. 53
Thamesmead Town
  • Paul Vines 5'
  • Paul Vines 20'
2 - 3 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Scott Day 4'
  • Shawn Clement-Peter 16'
  • Scott Day 82'

Monday 1 January 2018

South Division

Att. 236
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Harry Ottaway 86'
1 - 0 Full time
Walton Casuals
Att. 310
Faversham Town
  • Liam King 36'
1 - 1 Full time
Ashford United
  • Andrew Dalhouse 73'
Att. 165
Greenwich Borough
0 - 0 Full time
Cray Wanderers
Att. 329
Hastings United
  • Davide Rodari 25'
  • Calum Davies 28'
  • Dayshonne Golding 88'
3 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Marcus Elliott 43'
  • Jack Meeres 62' (Sent Off)
Att. 331
Horsham
  • Charles Harris 3'
  • Hakeem Adelakun 13'
2 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • Ghassimu Sow 61'
Att. 142
VCD Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 45'

Latest news

Introducing...the Kentish Goal Brothers!
General Introducing...the Kentish Goal Brothers!

Cray and Thamesmead go goal mad and the lead changes at the top of the South Division

Are Billericay Town the best Step Three side in the country?
General Are Billericay Town the best Step Three side in the country?

It seems so- with Hamlet and Hendon not far behind!

Dadson drops a division
Cray Wanderers Dadson drops a division

Hawks marksman heads to Cray

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe