Results

Tuesday 20 February 2018

South Division

19:45
Shoreham
P - P
Thamesmead Town

Saturday 17 February 2018

South Division

Att. 125
Chipstead
  • Leon Lalor-Dell 20' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Shaun Brown 90'
  • Maxwell Oldham 90'
  • Maxwell Oldham 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 318
Cray Wanderers
  • Aaron Rhule 51'
1 - 2 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Jordan Cheadle 72'
  • Christie Pattisson 76'
Att. 192
Faversham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Scott Day 5'
  • Kyle Merson 89'
Att. 423
Hastings United
  • Jack Dixon 76'
  • Dayshonne Golding 90' (Pen)
2 - 3 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Ryan Palmer 8'
  • Darren Oldaker 67'
  • Zak Ansah 87'
Att. 272
Herne Bay
  • Jake Embery 31' (Pen)
  • Danny Rumbol 63'
  • Junior Aikhionbare 69'
3 - 1 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Charlie Dickens 45' (Sent Off)
  • Alfie Paxman 46'
  • Jake MacKenzie 87' (Sent Off)
  • Jake MacKenzie 87' (Sent Off)
Att. 135
Horsham
  • George Landais 14'
  • Thomas Tolfrey 84'
2 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports
Att. 591
Lewes
  • Charles Coppola 3'
  • Lloyd Cotton 81'
2 - 0 Full time
Greenwich Borough
Att. 39
Molesey
1 - 2 Full time
Shoreham
  • Sean Roddy 23'
  • Sean Roddy 90'
Att. 141
Sittingbourne
  • Kane Rowland 23'
1 - 2 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Timothy Cook 28'
  • Ricardo Thompson 93'
Att. 139
Thamesmead Town
  • Solomon Taiwo 7'
  • Paul Vines 26'
  • Paul Vines 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Ashford United
Att. 102
VCD Athletic
  • Alfie Cue 65'
  • Rashid Kamara 84'
  • Temitope Eweka 85' (Sent Off)
2 - 2 Full time
Guernsey
  • David Rihoy 21'
  • David Rihoy 53'
Att. 171
Walton Casuals
  • Youssef Bamba 21'
  • Josh Kelly 75'
2 - 1 Full time
South Park
  • Christopher Smith 67'

Saturday 10 February 2018

South Division

Att. 68
Chipstead
  • Allan Tait 64'
  • Samuel Bell 82'
2 - 2 Full time
Molesey
  • Dre Grobbler 13'
  • Reis Stanislaus 62'
Att. 203
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Jordan Clarke 24'
  • Gabriel Odunaike 34'
2 - 0 Full time
Horsham
Att. 70
East Grinstead Town
  • Will Hoare 15'
1 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Luke Harvey 28'
Att. 71
Greenwich Borough
  • Travis Gregory 83'
1 - 3 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Alfie Cue 15'
  • Junior Baker 30'
  • Warren Mfula 38'
Att. 530
Guernsey
  • Jamie Dodd 20'
  • Kelechi Akpobire 48'
2 - 2 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Paul Vines 13'
  • Danny Parish 21'
Att. 420
Hastings United
  • Calum Davies 7'
  • Jack Dixon 48'
2 - 1 Full time
Ashford United
  • William Thomas 45'
Att. 175
Hythe Town
  • Darren Oldaker 30'
  • Zak Ansah 57'
  • Jerson Dos Santos 60'
  • Zak Ansah 66'
  • Kieron Campbell 78'
  • Darren Oldaker 86'
6 - 0 Full time
Shoreham
Att. 122
Phoenix Sports
  • Ashley Probets 58' (Pen)
  • Zak Bryon 83'
2 - 5 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Wazir Azeez-Oluwonran 45'
  • Nkori-Venceslas Bola 52'
  • Nkori-Venceslas Bola 62'
  • Nkori-Venceslas Bola 74'
  • Samuel Clayton 77'
Att. 186
Ramsgate
  • Rory Smith 53'
1 - 2 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Michael Power 43'
  • Brandon Scott 45'

Wednesday 7 February 2018

South Division

Att. 81
Thamesmead Town
  • Danny Parish 14'
  • Bode Anidugbe 65'
2 - 2 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Warren Mfula 25'
  • Alfie Cue 35'

Tuesday 6 February 2018

South Division

Att. 60
East Grinstead Town
0 - 2 Full time
South Park
  • Christopher Smith 13'
  • Jack Mazzone 32'
Att. 182
Hythe Town
  • Kieron Campbell 58'
  • Zak Ansah 78'
2 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Jake Embery 6'
Att. 50
Shoreham
0 - 3 Full time
Chipstead
  • Matthew Males 13'
  • Michael Campbell 71'
  • Allan Tait 85'

Saturday 3 February 2018

South Division

Att. 243
Ashford United
0 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Maxwell Oldham 39'
Att. 335
Carshalton Athletic
  • Raheem Sterling-Parker 32'
  • Omar Koroma 73' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Jerson Dos Santos 36'
Att. 140
Cray Wanderers
  • Michael Power 39'
1 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Oliver Boulding 49'
Att. 175
Faversham Town
  • Simon Overland 0' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Chipstead
  • Michael Campbell 21'
  • Jake Robinson 81'
Att. 154
Horsham
0 - 2 Full time
Greenwich Borough
  • Chinedu McKenzie Atumjto 49'
  • Jack Barham 61' (Pen)
Att. 124
Thamesmead Town
0 - 0 Full time
Lewes
Att. 81
VCD Athletic
  • Aymun El-Moyhalbel 85'
1 - 1 Full time
Hastings United
  • Oliver Rowe 90'
Att. 157
Walton Casuals
  • Youssef Bamba 14'
  • Sean McCormack 29'
  • Youssef Bamba 64'
3 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Christie Pattisson 67'
Att. 124
Whyteleafe
  • Scott Day 7'
1 - 0 Full time
Ramsgate

Latest news

The weather strikes again...
General The weather strikes again...

Midweek fixtures hit once more

Blues add another midfielder- and let a striker leave
Billericay Town Blues add another midfielder- and let a striker leave

Billericay add a second midfielder in two days- but lose a striker

One in, one out at Billericay
Billericay Town One in, one out at Billericay

Defender out, National League midfielder in

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe