Results

Saturday 31 March 2018

Premier Division

Att. 420
Enfield Town
  • Ryan Blake 89'
  • Aaron Greene 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 277
Hendon
  • Dave Diedhiou 44' (Sent Off)
  • Oliver Sprague 71'
  • Joshua Walker 82'
2 - 0 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 623
Leatherhead
  • Aron Pollock 22'
1 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Jake Robinson 7'
Att. 545
Margate
  • Thomas Mills 35' (Sent Off)
  • Jordan Chiedozie 72'
1 - 1 Full time
Worthing
  • Danny Barker 76'
Att. 146
Merstham
0 - 1 Full time
Harrow Borough
  • Kurtis Cumberbatch 73'
Att. 265
Needham Market
  • Jamie Griffiths 90' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
Att. 139
Thurrock
0 - 0 Full time
Leiston

North Division

Att. 268
AFC Hornchurch
  • Kenzer Lee 6'
1 - 0 Full time
Potters Bar Town
Att. 279
AFC Sudbury
  • Reneil (Ricky) Sappleton 42' (OG)
  • Philip Kelly 55'
  • Ryan Horne 86'
3 - 0 Full time
Cheshunt
Att. 265
Canvey Island
  • Frankie Merryfield 29'
  • Martin Tuohy 53'
  • Hugo Rossetti 85' (OG)
3 - 0 Full time
Waltham Abbey
Att. 220
Grays Athletic
  • Kieran Bishop 67'
1 - 0 Full time
Barking
Att. 194
Haringey Borough
  • Ralston Gabriel 17'
  • Chinedu McKenzie Atumjto 31'
  • Anthony McDonald 47'
  • Andre McCollin 52'
  • Ralston Gabriel 60'
  • Ralston Gabriel 71' (Pen)
6 - 0 Full time
Mildenhall Town
Att. 184
Soham Town Rangers
  • William Gardner 34' (Sent Off)
  • Lewis Clayton 62'
1 - 1 Full time
Romford
  • Kristopher Newby 35' (Sent Off)
  • Nicholas Reynolds 79'
Att. 87
Tilbury
  • Jack Carlile 25'
1 - 1 Full time
Bury Town
  • Jack Lankester 74'
Att. 77
Ware
  • Bradley Frasier 4'
  • Jordon Watson 74'
2 - 1 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Ryan Crisp 41'

South Division

Att. 80
Chipstead
0 - 1 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Aaron Rhule 90'
Att. 214
Faversham Town
  • Renford Tenyue 13'
1 - 2 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Raheem Sterling-Parker 20' (Pen)
  • Tommy Bradford 37'
Att. 166
Greenwich Borough
  • Jack Barham 2'
  • Jack Barham 30'
  • Junior Aikhionbare 44'
  • Nassim Dukali 90'
4 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Leo Mazzone 45'
Att. 371
Hastings United
  • Antonio Walker Barth 68' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 28'
Att. 181
Horsham
  • Alfie Rogers 68'
  • Curtis Gayler 81' (Pen)
2 - 4 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Alex Kelly 30'
  • Youssef Bamba 45'
  • Youssef Bamba 78'
  • Josh Kelly 89'
Att. 392
Hythe Town
  • Zak Ansah 45'
  • Zak Ansah 80'
2 - 0 Full time
Lewes
Att. 83
South Park
  • Sam Remfry 7'
  • Jack Mazzone 45'
2 - 1 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Samuel Lawford 86'
  • Ryan Huckle 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 87
VCD Athletic
  • Alfie Cue 32'
  • Jonathan Adebayo 38'
2 - 3 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Miles Cornwell 53'
  • Jake Embery 73'
  • Joshua Wisson 80'

Friday 30 March 2018

North Division

Att. 102
Norwich United
  • Benjamin Jones 43'
  • Liam Jackson 74'
  • Matthew Blake 88'
3 - 3 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Lee Barnard 46'
  • Lee Barnard 58'
  • Lee Barnard 64'

Thursday 29 March 2018

North Division

Att. 285
Heybridge Swifts
  • Harrison Chatting 19'
  • Matthew Price 21'
  • Matthew Price 61'
  • Matthew Price 63'
4 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Martin Tuohy 71' (Pen)

Wednesday 28 March 2018

Premier Division

Att. 313
Billericay Town
  • Jake Robinson 65'
  • Luke Rooney 78'
2 - 0 Full time
Harrow Borough

Tuesday 27 March 2018

Premier Division

Att. 1014
Dorking Wanderers
  • Lewis Taylor 44'
  • Lewis Taylor 80' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Thomas Derry 17' (Pen)
Att. 363
Folkestone Invicta
  • Adam Yusuff 82'
  • Joseph Taylor 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Lowestoft Town
  • Rory McAuley 44'
Att. 163
Merstham
  • Thomas Kavanagh 39'
  • Charlie Penny 41'
  • Reece Hall 61'
  • Reece Hall 75'
4 - 2 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Connor Tighe 20'
  • Connor Tighe 89'
Att. 86
Metropolitan Police
  • Jonathan Wright 45'
  • Samuel Williams 52'
  • Liam Enver-Marum 66'
3 - 2 Full time
Needham Market
  • Samuel Nunn 0' (Sent Off)
  • Luke Ingram 36'
  • Brendan Ocran 66'
Att. 153
Staines Town
  • Wadah Ahmidi 39'
  • Max Worsfold 54'
2 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Joshua Gould 15'

North Division

Att. 145
AFC Sudbury
  • Philip Kelly 54'
1 - 2 Full time
Witham Town
  • Lewis Payne 22'
  • Lewis Payne 56'
Att. 96
Brentwood Town
  • Luke Foster 31'
  • Tony Stokes 45'
  • Harry Cuthbert 90'
3 - 3 Full time
Tilbury
  • Jack Carlile 8' (Pen)
  • Thomas Anderson 41'
  • Kurt Smith 72'
Att. 160
Cheshunt
0 - 1 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Luke Callander 70'
Att. 96
Dereham Town
  • Rhys Logan 42'
  • Jay Eastoe-Smith 57'
2 - 3 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • George Brown 61'
  • George Brown 82'
  • Rhys Henry 86'
Att. 114
Mildenhall Town
0 - 0 Full time
Romford
Att. 115
Potters Bar Town
  • Sean Grace 4'
1 - 0 Full time
Ware
Att. 91
Waltham Abbey
  • Nathan Koranteng 48'
1 - 2 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Luke Illsley 6'
  • Phillip Lowen 13'

South Division

Att. 106
Faversham Town
  • Mobolaji Dawodu 30'
  • Renford Tenyue 42'
  • Mobolaji Dawodu 51'
  • Danny Walder 56'
  • Luke Griffiths 68'
  • Harry Stannard 88'
6 - 1 Full time
Shoreham
  • Alex Laing 64'
Att. 148
Herne Bay
  • Miles Cornwell 2'
  • Thomas Carlton 39'
  • Jake Embery 44'
  • Jake Embery 71'
4 - 1 Full time
South Park
  • James McElligott 45'
Att. 144
Horsham
  • George Landais 44' (Pen)
  • Curtis Gayler 64'
  • Henry Watson 79'
3 - 0 Full time
Ashford United
Att. 61
Molesey
0 - 4 Full time
Lewes
  • Ronnie Conlon 6'
  • Jonte Smith 15'
  • William Medlock 82'
  • Marcus Elliott 89'
Att. 92
Sittingbourne
  • Daniel Parkinson 66'
1 - 2 Full time
Greenwich Borough
  • Sam Corne 47'
  • Omari Hibbert 77'

Suffolk County Cup 17-18 - Semi Finals

Att. 234
Leiston
  • Christy Finch 7'
  • Jake Reed 25'
  • Christy Finch 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Pakefield

London County Cup 17-18 - Semi Finals

Att. 71
Tooting & Mitcham United
0 - 2 Full time
Cray Valley PM

Monday 26 March 2018

Premier Division

Att. 259
Kingstonian
0 - 0 Full time
Worthing
Att. 240
Wingate & Finchley
  • Irnti Rapai 87'
1 - 3 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Daniel Waldren 35'
  • Billy Bricknell 48' (Pen)
  • Jake Robinson 67'

Saturday 24 March 2018

Premier Division

Att. 183
Brightlingsea Regent
  • William Hunt 62' (Pen)
1 - 3 Full time
Thurrock
  • Ronnie Winn 30'
  • Remi Sutton 82'
  • Reece Cave 87'
Att. 191
Dorking Wanderers
  • Luke Moore 39'
  • Daniel Walker 63'
  • Lewis Taylor 81'
  • Gareth Chendlik 84'
4 - 0 Full time
Merstham
Att. 468
Folkestone Invicta
  • Adam Yusuff 13'
  • Samuel Hasler 37'
  • Johan Ter Horst 41'
  • Joseph Taylor 47'
  • Kieron McCann 76'
5 - 2 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Jay Gasson 18'
  • Aaron Goode 49'
Att. 219
Harlow Town
  • Matthew Foy 2'
  • Robert Martin 18'
2 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Aron Pollock 87'
Att. 462
Hendon
  • Niko Muir 55' (Pen)
  • Niko Muir 60'
  • Joshua Walker 63'
  • Joshua Walker 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Jamie O'Hara 81'
Att. 224
Kingstonian
  • Sean Francis 27' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Harrow Borough
  • George Moore 17'
Att. 524
Lowestoft Town
  • Travis Cole 90' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Lucas Santos Rodrigues 20'
  • Sam Fisk 61'
Att. 630
Margate
  • David Martin 13'
1 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Dernell Wynter 89'
Att. 495
Needham Market
0 - 3 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Nyren Clunis 7'
  • Nyren Clunis 20'
  • Nathan Ferguson 47'
Att. 274
Staines Town
  • Lewis Driver 41'
1 - 4 Full time
Leiston
  • Jack Ainsley 2' (Pen)
  • Darren Mills 16'
  • Jake Reed 66'
  • Patrick Brothers 82'
Att. 131
Wingate & Finchley
  • Reece Beckles-Richards 10'
  • Luke Ifil 40'
2 - 1 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Sonny Miles 60'
Att. 852
Worthing
  • Kieron Pamment 3'
  • Harvey Sparks 55'
  • Reece Myles Meekums 73'
3 - 0 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United

North Division

Att. 248
Canvey Island
  • Mitchel Gilbey 29'
  • Ryan Charles 36'
  • Martin Tuohy 85'
  • Ryan Melaugh 89'
4 - 1 Full time
Witham Town
  • Chinedu Osadebe 89'
Att. 157
Cheshunt
  • Jason Hallett 63'
  • Jason Hallett 73'
2 - 0 Full time
Brentwood Town
Att. 162
Grays Athletic
  • Thomas Wade 82'
  • Thomas Wade 83'
2 - 2 Full time
Ware
  • Jordon Watson 48' (Pen)
  • David Cowley 76'
Att. 189
Haringey Borough
  • Ralston Gabriel 15'
  • Anthony McDonald 42'
  • Andre McCollin 50'
3 - 3 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Tambeson Eyong 67'
  • Matthew Price 72'
  • Kreshnic Krasniqi 75' (Pen)
Att. 209
Hertford Town
  • Charlie Ruff 18'
  • Jason Beck 28'
  • Michael Toner 81' (Pen)
3 - 2 Full time
Tilbury
  • Harry Norman 11'
  • Jack Carlile 73' (Pen)
Att. 177
Maldon & Tiptree
0 - 2 Full time
Bury Town
  • Jack Lankester 6'
  • Cemal Ramadan 87'
Att. 171
Mildenhall Town
0 - 2 Full time
Barking
  • Billy Jones 80'
  • Ben O'Brien 86'
Att. 139
Potters Bar Town
  • Ben Ward-Cochrane 37'
1 - 0 Full time
Dereham Town
Att. 54
Romford
  • Ayodeji Olukoga 78'
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Philip Kelly 54'
Att. 132
Soham Town Rangers
  • Samuel Mulready 24'
1 - 1 Full time
Aveley
  • Thomas Richardson 67'
Att. 61
Waltham Abbey
  • Mitch Hahn 43'
1 - 1 Full time
Norwich United
  • Matthew Blake 7'

South Division

Att. 405
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 0 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 252
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Gabriel Odunaike 55' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Sammy Dadson 10'
Att. 163
East Grinstead Town
  • Alexander Gaggin 20'
  • Alexander Gaggin 45'
  • Charlie Postance 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Ashford United
  • Clark Woodcock 65'
  • Andrew Cooney 90' (OG)
Att. 201
Faversham Town
  • Luke Harvey 12'
1 - 2 Full time
Hastings United
  • Sinn'Kaye Christie 45'
  • Davide Rodari 55'
Att. 148
Horsham
  • George Landais 54'
1 - 4 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Aaron Millbank 11'
  • Aaron Millbank 55'
  • Aaron Millbank 56'
  • Alfie Paxman 86'
Att. 777
Lewes
  • Ghassimu Sow 17'
  • Jonte Smith 29'
  • William Medlock 77'
3 - 0 Full time
VCD Athletic
Att. 67
Phoenix Sports
  • Ben Allen 23'
  • Ashley Probets 32' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Molesey
  • Ibitayo Oyebola 4'
  • Ross Chalke 11'
Att. 142
Sittingbourne
  • Germaine Dua 51'
1 - 0 Full time
Shoreham
Att. 68
South Park
  • Jack Mazzone 59'
1 - 8 Full time
Greenwich Borough
  • Jack Barham 9'
  • Ryan King-Elliott 21'
  • Tom Carlse 26'
  • Jack Barham 49'
  • Travis Gregory 55'
  • Nassim Dukali 64'
  • Travis Gregory 89'
  • Omari Hibbert 90'
Att. 98
Thamesmead Town
  • Danny Parish 69' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 162
Walton Casuals
  • Josh Kelly 2'
  • Josh Kelly 19'
  • Joe Hicks 23'
  • Josh Kelly 53'
  • Youssef Bamba 58'
  • Youssef Bamba 62'
  • Ben Gorham 89' (OG)
7 - 0 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 142
Whyteleafe
  • Wazir Azeez-Oluwonran 12'
  • Nkori-Venceslas Bola 41'
2 - 2 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Zak Ansah 77'
  • Zak Ansah 90'

Friday 23 March 2018

North Division

Att. 410
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Jamie Dicks 39'
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Hornchurch

Thursday 22 March 2018

Premier Division

Att. 526
Tonbridge Angels
  • Joseph Turner 78'
  • Nathan Elder 85'
2 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Billy Bricknell 36'

North Division

Att. 117
Brentwood Town
  • Harry Gibbs 27'
1 - 2 Full time
Aveley
  • Thomas Richardson 34'
  • Max Bradford 94'
Att. 273
Bury Town
  • Cemal Ramadan 75'
  • Cemal Ramadan 82'
2 - 1 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Luke Callander 71'
Att. 94
Norwich United
  • Matthew Blake 87'
1 - 2 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Jason Beck 6'
  • Charlie Ruff 25'

South Division

Att. 155
Herne Bay
  • Junior Aikhionbare 28'
  • Danny Leonard 58'
2 - 1 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • John Scarborough 45'
Att. 77
South Park
  • Ben Senior 60'
1 - 2 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Kane Rowland 34'
  • Lewis Chambers 56'

Wednesday 21 March 2018

Premier Division

Att. 244
Leatherhead
0 - 1 Full time
Needham Market
  • Samuel Nunn 88'

South Division

Att. 615
Lewes
0 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Kalvin Morath-Gibbs 2'

The Women's Cup Sponsored by Goodmove.co.uk 17-18 - Semi Finals

19:30
Charlton Athletic
P - P
Burgess Hill Town

Tuesday 20 March 2018

Premier Division

Att. 223
Burgess Hill Town
  • Aaron Smith-Joseph 68'
1 - 3 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Luke Moore 66'
  • Lewis Taylor 74'
  • Daniel Walker 81'
Att. 201
Leiston
  • Byron Lawrence 72'
  • Dominic Docherty 83'
2 - 0 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
Att. 378
Lowestoft Town
  • Travis Cole 90' (Pen)
1 - 3 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Nathan Ferguson 30'
  • Ross Marshall 44' (OG)
  • Nyren Clunis 45'
Att. 194
Staines Town
  • Elliott Buchanan 12'
  • Tyrell Miller-Rodney 15'
  • Max Worsfold 54'
  • Wadah Ahmidi 67'
4 - 0 Full time
Hendon

North Division

Att. 72
Barking
  • Albert Levett 65'
  • Billy Jones 79' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
Att. 75
Brentwood Town
  • Luke Foster 17'
  • Luke Foster 27'
  • Luke Foster 28'
  • Alfie Hilton 37'
  • Harry Gibbs 45'
  • Harry Cuthbert 56'
  • Joshua Curry 83' (OG)
7 - 1 Full time
Mildenhall Town
  • Jake Chambers-Shaw 41'
Att. 182
Heybridge Swifts
  • Harrison Chatting 48'
  • Kreshnic Krasniqi 55'
  • Harrison Chatting 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Waltham Abbey
Att. 60
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 41'
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 74' (Pen)
2 - 4 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Michael Murray 24' (Pen)
  • Michael Murray 36' (Pen)
  • James Budden 57'
  • Michael Murray 80' (Pen)
Att. 81
Ware
0 - 0 Full time
Haringey Borough
Att. 66
Witham Town
  • Tyler Corlett 89'
1 - 0 Full time
Norwich United

South Division

Att. 58
Chipstead
  • Sam Page 48'
  • Steven Phillips 50' (OG)
2 - 3 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Onoriode Ogboe 4'
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 10'
  • Onoriode Ogboe 35'
  • Jack Hopkins 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 85
East Grinstead Town
  • Alexander Gaggin 49'
  • Charlie Postance 84'
2 - 2 Full time
Horsham
  • Curtis Gayler 48'
  • Joseph Shelley 80'
Att. 28
Molesey
  • Ibitayo Oyebola 90'
1 - 2 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Zak Ansah 24'
  • Zak Ansah 42'
Att. 57
Shoreham
0 - 3 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Danny Parish 0'
  • Paul Vines 21'
  • Laurent Mendy 90'
Att. 69
VCD Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Gabriel Odunaike 31'

Essex County Cup 17-18 - Final

Att. 2528
Billericay Town
  • Robert Evans 23'
  • Calum Butcher 59'
2 - 1 Full time
Chelmsford City

Surrey County Cup 17-18 - Semi Finals

Att. 187
Merstham
6 - 0 Full time
South Park

Sunday 18 March 2018

Premier Division

Att. 840
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Sanchez Ming 40'
  • Afolabi Akinyemi 54'
  • Nyren Clunis 63'
3 - 0 Full time
Worthing

South Division

Att. 164
Cray Wanderers
  • Charles MacDonald 21'
  • Charles MacDonald 37' (Pen)
  • Karl Dent 40'
  • Sammy Dadson 75'
4 - 3 Full time
Horsham
  • Alfie Rogers 42'
  • George Landais 54' (Pen)
  • Lewis Hyde 90'

Saturday 17 March 2018

Premier Division

Att. 211
Burgess Hill Town
  • James Richmond 77'
1 - 2 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Aaron Condon 8'
  • Jake Turner 71'
Att. 322
Enfield Town
  • Jack Hockney 17'
  • Tyler Campbell 30'
  • Bradley Wadkins 50'
3 - 4 Full time
Staines Town
  • Lewis Driver 11'
  • Mohamed Bettamer 12'
  • Lewis Driver 68'
  • Elliott Buchanan 76'
Att. 354
Leatherhead
  • Thomas Derry 58'
1 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
Att. 198
Leiston
  • Darren Mills 18'
  • Christy Finch 47'
  • Jack Ainsley 55' (Pen)
  • Jake Reed 90'
4 - 0 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 110
Merstham
  • Tayshan Hayden-Smith 49'
  • Alex Addai 60'
2 - 0 Full time
Harlow Town
Att. 90
Metropolitan Police
  • Shaquille Hippolyte Patrick 25'
  • Tom Bird 89'
2 - 2 Full time
Margate
  • Francis Collin 65' (Pen)
  • Francis Collin 71'
Att. 308
Tonbridge Angels
  • Alexander Akrofi 9'
  • Thomas Whitnell 61'
  • Joseph Turner 72'
  • George Beavan 82' (Sent Off)
3 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Connor Hunte 4'
Att. 136
Tooting & Mitcham United
0 - 2 Full time
Hendon
  • Ashley Nathaniel-George 43'
  • Zak Joseph 82'

North Division

Att. 190
AFC Sudbury
0 - 2 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Lee O'Leary 11'
  • Michael Murray 22'
Att. 71
Barking
0 - 2 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Lee Chaffey 14'
  • Toib Adeyemi 68' (OG)
Att. 251
Bury Town
  • Jack Lankester 68'
  • Tevan Allen 71'
2 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Mitchel Gilbey 82'
Att. 203
Heybridge Swifts
  • Matthew Price 21'
  • Matthew Price 44'
  • Jack Cawley 87'
3 - 1 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Jeremie Agholor 53' (Sent Off)
  • Nicholas Symons 58' (Sent Off)
  • Amadou Kassarate 81'
Att. 82
Norwich United
  • Nathan Stewart 60'
1 - 1 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • David Knight 33'
Att. 251
Ware
  • Jordon Watson 35'
1 - 0 Full time
Hertford Town

South Division

Att. 198
Ashford United
  • Dean Grant 21'
  • Sidney Sollis 40'
  • Jahmal Howlett-Mundle 85' (Sent Off)
2 - 3 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Tony Robinson 17'
  • Conrad Lee 28'
  • Ashley Probets 67' (Pen)
Att. 263
Hastings United
  • Davide Rodari 60'
1 - 0 Full time
Walton Casuals
Att. 97
Shoreham
0 - 3 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Maxwell Oldham 38'
  • Gabriel Odunaike 77'
  • Maxwell Oldham 81'
Att. 42
VCD Athletic
  • Alfie Cue 30'
  • Alfie Cue 84'
2 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Michael Wilson 0' (Sent Off)
  • Samuel Rolph 0' (Sent Off)
  • Alexander Gaggin 4'

Thursday 15 March 2018

Premier Division

Att. 279
Billericay Town
  • Sam Deering 80'
1 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers

North Division

Att. 239
Heybridge Swifts
  • Matthew Price 36'
  • Matthew Price 52'
2 - 1 Full time
Witham Town
  • John Watson 1'

Wednesday 14 March 2018

South Division

Att. 153
Cray Wanderers
  • Lea Dawson 7'
  • Charles MacDonald 9'
  • Lea Dawson 39'
  • Sammy Dadson 76'
  • Nick Blue 90'
5 - 1 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Bradley Simms 19'
Att. 452
Lewes
  • Bouwe Bosma 4'
  • Jonte Smith 8'
  • Jonte Smith 71'
3 - 2 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Oliver Gray 86'
  • Oliver Gray 90'
Att. 77
Thamesmead Town
  • Danny Parish 6'
  • Laurent Mendy 28'
  • Danny Parish 34'
  • Paul Vines 59'
4 - 5 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Ricardo Thompson 8'
  • Alexander Gaggin 11'
  • Ainsley Everett 60'
  • Charlie Postance 71'
  • Charlie Postance 74'

Suffolk County Cup 17-18 - Semi Finals

Att. 250
Bury Town
0 - 0 Full time
Needham Market
penalty_victory

Kent Senior Cup 17-18 - Semi Finals

Att. 403
Folkestone Invicta
  • Johan Ter Horst 36'
  • Kieron McCann 83'
2 - 1 Full time
Charlton Athletic

Tuesday 13 March 2018

Premier Division

Att. 137
Merstham
  • Simon Cooper 39'
1 - 1 Full time
Hendon
  • Niko Muir 20' (Pen)
Att. 108
Thurrock
  • Charlie Stimson 45'
  • Joel Nouble 70'
  • Charlie Stimson 79'
  • Ronnie Winn 85'
4 - 1 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Peter Wedgeworth 54'

North Division

Att. 67
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Lewis Manor 25'
  • Jamie Dicks 29'
  • Lewis Manor 67'
  • Lewis Manor 71'
4 - 0 Full time
Romford
Att. 183
Canvey Island
  • Ryan Charles 4'
  • George Craddock 33'
  • Sam Collins 59'
  • Frankie Merryfield 80'
  • Martin Tuohy 87'
5 - 0 Full time
Brentwood Town
Att. 156
Potters Bar Town
  • Ben Ward-Cochrane 32'
  • Lee O'Leary 64'
  • Michael Murray 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Matthew Price 20'
  • Matthew Price 45'

South Division

Att. 75
Sittingbourne
0 - 2 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Harry Mills 57' (Pen)
  • Youssef Bamba 61'
Att. 116
South Park
  • Christopher Smith 87'
  • Christopher Smith 90'
2 - 3 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Omar Koroma 48'
  • Tommy Bradford 56'
  • Omar Koroma 63'

The Velocity Trophy 17-18 - Semi Finals

Att. 210
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 0 Full time
Metropolitan Police
penalty_victory

Saturday 10 March 2018

Premier Division

Att. 346
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Jake Turner 41'
  • Aaron Condon 82'
2 - 2 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Caio Vale Guimaraes 27'
  • Afolabi Akinyemi 52'
Att. 442
Enfield Town
  • Matthew Mitchell-King 39'
  • Ryan Blackman 56' (Pen)
  • Liam Hope 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Lowestoft Town
Att. 146
Harlow Town
  • Jared Small 22'
  • Sam Clarke 63' (Pen)
  • Matthew Foy 75'
  • Matthew Foy 84'
4 - 3 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Luke Robertson 51'
  • Tom Bird 53' (Pen)
  • Gavin James 65'
Att. 168
Harrow Borough
0 - 3 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Adam Yusuff 54' (Pen)
  • Adam Yusuff 73'
  • Joseph Taylor 90'
Att. 309
Hendon
  • Joshua Walker 3'
1 - 1 Full time
Margate
  • Jay May 42'
Att. 205
Kingstonian
  • Ridwan Ajala 75'
1 - 3 Full time
Leiston
  • Christy Finch 2'
  • Robert Hylton-Bartley 75' (OG)
  • Jake Reed 86'
Att. 255
Needham Market
  • Brendan Ocran 24'
1 - 3 Full time
Merstham
  • Daniel Bennett 9'
  • Daniel Bennett 31'
  • Charlie Penny 76'
Att. 382
Tonbridge Angels
  • Joseph Turner 62'
1 - 2 Full time
Worthing
  • Isaac (Zack) Newton 90'
  • Benjamin Pope 90'
Att. 209
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Omar Folkes 1'
  • Sol Patterson-Bohner 83' (Sent Off)
1 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • James McShane 40'
  • James McShane 43'
  • Lewis Putman 86' (Sent Off)
Att. 104
Wingate & Finchley
  • Layne Eadie 9'
  • Reece Beckles-Richards 45'
2 - 4 Full time
Thurrock
  • Lewwis Spence 39'
  • Jordan Clark 50'
  • Jordan Clark 52'
  • Lewwis Spence 81'

North Division

Att. 245
AFC Hornchurch
  • Theo Fairweather-Johnson 86'
1 - 0 Full time
Canvey Island
Att. 193
Aveley
0 - 1 Full time
Ware
  • Jordon Watson 45'
Att. 119
Haringey Borough
  • Anthony McDonald 60'
  • Michael O'Donoghue 68'
  • Jordan Edwards 89'
3 - 0 Full time
AFC Sudbury
Att. 151
Norwich United
  • Adam Hipperson 64' (Pen)
  • Nathan Stewart 70'
2 - 2 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Kieran Bishop 34' (Pen)
  • Joao Carlos 67'
Att. 124
Potters Bar Town
  • Christopher Doyle 8'
  • Michael Murray 45' (Pen)
  • Sean Grace 77'
  • Christopher Doyle 83'
4 - 0 Full time
Tilbury
Att. 82
Romford
  • Mukudzei (Andrew) Tirivanhu 38'
1 - 4 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Phillip Lowen 5'
  • Charlie Ruff 34'
  • Michael Toner 53' (Pen)
  • Luke Illsley 69'
Att. 109
Soham Town Rangers
  • Samuel Mulready 45'
  • Samuel Mulready 85'
2 - 2 Full time
Cheshunt
  • David Kendall 18'
  • Jason Hallett 82'
Att. 81
Witham Town
  • Chinedu Osadebe 89'
  • Chinedu Osadebe 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Waltham Abbey

South Division

Att. 283
Ashford United
  • Dean Grant 90' (Pen)
1 - 3 Full time
Lewes
  • Frankie Chappell 18'
  • Jonte Smith 78'
  • James Hammond 80'
Att. 283
Carshalton Athletic
  • Omar Koroma 17'
  • Christie Pattisson 24'
  • Tommy Bradford 36'
  • Tommy Bradford 59'
  • Ato Okai 61' (OG)
5 - 0 Full time
Molesey
Att. 184
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Josh Uzun 18'
  • Warren Morgan 23'
2 - 1 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Paul Vines 90'
Att. 81
Greenwich Borough
  • Becka-Kah Dembele 72'
1 - 0 Full time
Faversham Town
Att. 628
Guernsey
  • Paris Pereira 34'
  • David Rihoy 50'
  • David Rihoy 75'
3 - 0 Full time
Sittingbourne
Att. 188
Hythe Town
  • Ryan Palmer 13'
  • Zak Ansah 53'
2 - 1 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Charles MacDonald 84'
Att. 94
Phoenix Sports
  • Onoriode Ogboe 15'
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 35'
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 58'
3 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Junior Aikhionbare 64'
Att. 151
Ramsgate
  • Liam Dickson 32'
  • Rory Smith 37'
  • Alfie Paxman 49'
3 - 0 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 168
Whyteleafe
  • Nkori-Venceslas Bola 64'
1 - 0 Full time
Hastings United

Thursday 8 March 2018

The Velocity Trophy 17-18 - Quarter Finals

Att. 119
Brentwood Town
0 - 1 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Corey Addai 90'

Wednesday 7 March 2018

South Division

Att. 374
Lewes
  • Jonte Smith 25' (Pen)
  • Lloyd Cotton 38'
  • Bouwe Bosma 61'
  • Leon Redwood 68'
4 - 0 Full time
Shoreham

Norfolk County Cup 17-18 - Semi Finals

Att. 166
Dereham Town
0 - 4 Full time
Norwich United
  • Adam Hipperson 25'
  • Adam Hipperson 81'
  • Adam Hipperson 90'

Tuesday 6 March 2018

Premier Division

Att. 988
Billericay Town
  • Dean Inman 8'
1 - 3 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Afolabi Akinyemi 43'
  • Afolabi Akinyemi 83'
  • Nyren Clunis 90'
Att. 321
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ian Draycott 42'
  • Joseph Taylor 79'
  • Joseph Taylor 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 202
Leiston
  • Dominic Docherty 62'
  • Jake Reed 88'
2 - 2 Full time
Margate
  • Jack Evans 45'
  • Jack Evans 90'
Att. 214
Needham Market
  • Gareth Heath 34'
  • Samuel Nunn 77'
  • Brendan Ocran 81'
3 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Lucas Santos Rodrigues 83'
Att. 160
Staines Town
  • Max Worsfold 45'
  • Elliott Buchanan 56'
  • Mohamed Bettamer 81'
3 - 3 Full time
Worthing
  • Kieron Pamment 38'
  • Reece Myles Meekums 53'
  • Isaac (Zack) Newton 72'

North Division

Att. 70
Barking
  • Kiernan Hughes-Mason 30'
  • Toib Adeyemi 85'
2 - 3 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Jason Hallett 7'
  • Jason Hallett 39'
  • Emiel Aiken 58'
Att. 60
Ware
0 - 2 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Daniel Dafter 36'
  • Bradley Hunter 71'

South Division

Att. 75
East Grinstead Town
  • Marcus Elliott 13'
  • Charlie Postance 62'
  • Charlie Postance 90'
3 - 5 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Thomas Carlton 4'
  • Jake Embery 31'
  • Jake Embery 47'
  • Thomas Carlton 50'
  • Miles Cornwell 63'
Att. 33
Molesey
  • Ross Chalke 28'
1 - 6 Full time
Greenwich Borough
  • Jack Barham 12'
  • Jack Barham 39'
  • Jack Barham 49'
  • Jack Barham 63' (Pen)
  • Travis Gregory 78'
  • Jack Barham 82'
Att. 97
Sittingbourne
  • David Smith 10'
  • Thomas Loynes 61'
2 - 3 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Thomas Chapman 63'
  • Liam Dickson 81'
  • Aaron Millbank 82'
Att. 112
Walton Casuals
  • Jack Sammoutis 53'
  • Harry Mills 68' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Guernsey
  • Alex Le Prevost 25'
  • Charlton Gauvain 31'

Surrey County Cup 17-18 - Quarter Finals

Att. 73
Chipstead
0 - 1 Full time
South Park

Saturday 3 March 2018

Premier Division

Att. 475
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ian Draycott 65'
1 - 1 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Alexander Read 44'