Results

Thursday 19 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 741
Billericay Town
5 - 0 Full time
Needham Market
Att. 153
Dorking Wanderers
2 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 146
Metropolitan Police
4 - 2 Full time
Staines Town

North Division

Att. 198
Bowers & Pitsea
1 - 2 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
Att. 421
Bury Town
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
Att. 197
Cheshunt
5 - 2 Full time
Hertford Town
Att. 81
Witham Town
2 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town

South Division

Att. 81
Chipstead
0 - 2 Full time
South Park

Wednesday 18 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 644
Leatherhead
0 - 1 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet

Tuesday 17 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 326
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Ricky Modeste 79'
Att. 353
Lowestoft Town
  • Travis Cole 9' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Marc Charles-Smith 6'
  • Ahmet Rifat 35' (Sent Off)
Att. 173
Thurrock
  • Ronnie Winn 45'
1 - 2 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Kieron McCann 25'
  • Joseph Taylor 79'
Att. 235
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 0 Full time
Harlow Town

North Division

Att. 203
AFC Hornchurch
  • Nathan Bertram-Cooper 27'
  • Brad Warner 33'
2 - 0 Full time
Mildenhall Town
Att. 150
Canvey Island
  • George Craddock 22'
1 - 4 Full time
Norwich United
Att. 88
Dereham Town
  • Joe Gatting 70'
  • Ashley Jarvis 76'
2 - 2 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Tony Stokes 35'
  • Thomas Ranger 90'
Att. 127
Hertford Town
0 - 3 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Lewis Godbold 17'
  • Matthew Price 46'
  • Matthew Price 83'
Att. 87
Soham Town Rangers
  • Samuel Mulready 34' (Pen)
  • Samuel Mulready 44'
  • Jack Mochalski 81' (Sent Off)
2 - 3 Full time
Ware
  • Harley Haag 9'
  • Jordon Watson 63'
  • Harley Haag 90'
Att. 79
Tilbury
  • Albert Keith 5'
  • Albert Keith 64'
  • Tobias Aromolaran 87'
3 - 1 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • George Brown 54'
  • Joseph Ellul 87' (Sent Off)
Att. 77
Witham Town
  • Shamido Pedulu 80'
1 - 0 Full time
Romford

South Division

Att. 44
Molesey
0 - 0 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 169
Ramsgate
0 - 2 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Olawale Sogbanmu 33'
  • Peter Adeniyi 77'
Att. 54
Shoreham
0 - 2 Full time
Walton Casuals
Att. 115
Sittingbourne
  • Christopher Elliott 50' (Pen)
  • Dylan Riches 78'
2 - 2 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Danny Parish 45' (Pen)
  • Jake McIntyre 72'
Att. 70
South Park
2 - 1 Full time
Guernsey
  • Matthew Loaring 74'

Middlesex County Cup 17-18 - Final

Att. 288
Staines Town
0 - 0 Full time
Hendon
Hendon win 4 - 5 on penalties.

Monday 16 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 150
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 7 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 204
Kingstonian
  • Greg Cundle 28'
  • Muhammadu Faal 92' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Merstham

North Division

Att. 153
Aveley
  • Christopher Bourne 60'
1 - 3 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Chinedu McKenzie Atumjto 24'
  • Lauran Luke 32'
  • Ralston Gabriel 59' (Pen)

Saturday 14 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 1048
Billericay Town
  • Matthew Paine 64'
  • Sam Deering 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Reece Beckles-Richards 47'
  • Sean Cronin 55' (Pen)
  • Jack Humphrey 70' (Sent Off)
Att. 237
Dorking Wanderers
  • James McShane 6'
  • Giuseppe Sole 29'
  • James McShane 38'
  • Lewis Putman 76'
  • Thomas Tolfrey 92'
5 - 3 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Samuel Hasler 21'
  • Joseph Taylor 52'
  • Ronnie Dolan 86'
Att. 1003
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Ashley Carew 27'
  • Nathan Green 79'
2 - 1 Full time
Thurrock
  • Jordan Clark 48'
Att. 247
Harlow Town
  • Alexander Read 11' (Pen)
  • Matthew Foy 27'
2 - 0 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 198
Harrow Borough
  • Kurtis Cumberbatch 11'
1 - 1 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Dominic Morgan-Griffiths 69'
Att. 240
Kingstonian
0 - 0 Full time
Hendon
  • Casey Maclaren 29' (Sent Off)
Att. 292
Leiston
  • Jack Ainsley 59'
  • Jack Ainsley 90' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 266
Merstham
  • Mthuthuzeli Henriques 45'
1 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Jack Midson 69'
Att. 80
Metropolitan Police
0 - 1 Full time
Lowestoft Town
  • Armani Schaar 16'
Att. 316
Staines Town
  • Elliott Buchanan 82'
  • Mohamed Bettamer 89'
2 - 2 Full time
Margate
  • Jack Evans 0'
  • Liam Friend 0'
Att. 474
Tonbridge Angels
  • Alexander Akrofi 16'
1 - 4 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Bradley Wadkins 6'
  • Aaron Greene 53'
  • Sam Youngs 60'
  • Bradley Wadkins 79'
Att. 768
Worthing
  • Joel Colbran 14'
  • Joseph Clarke 68' (Sent Off)
1 - 0 Full time
Needham Market

North Division

Att. 242
AFC Sudbury
  • Callum Harrison 42'
1 - 3 Full time
Ware
  • Louis Bowen 24'
  • Damien Green 68'
  • Joshua Oyibo 89'
Att. 323
Aveley
0 - 5 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Christopher Millar 16'
  • Eoin McKeown 25'
  • Eoin McKeown 29'
  • Lee Barnard 42' (Pen)
  • Eoin McKeown 78'
Att. 85
Barking
  • Ben O'Brien 2'
  • Kiernan Hughes-Mason 56'
  • Kiernan Hughes-Mason 87'
3 - 1 Full time
Norwich United
  • Damon Cooper 73'
Att. 133
Bowers & Pitsea
  • David Knight 22'
  • Adam Vyse 50'
  • Callum Leahy 61'
3 - 1 Full time
Mildenhall Town
  • Thomas Debenham 40'
Att. 283
Bury Town
  • Oliver Hughes 13'
  • Oliver Hughes 48'
2 - 0 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • James Pugsley 90' (Sent Off)
  • Brenden Cavalier 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 272
Canvey Island
  • Martin Tuohy 27' (Pen)
  • Martin Tuohy 31' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Ricky Light 90'
Att. 185
Cheshunt
  • Kyle Roberts 71'
1 - 0 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Joao Carlos 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 129
Dereham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Chinedu McKenzie Atumjto 89'
  • Jordan Edwards 91'
Att. 221
Heybridge Swifts
  • Kreshnic Krasniqi 62' (Pen)
  • Ryan Henshaw 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Tilbury
  • Albert Keith 87'
Att. 118
Romford
0 - 0 Full time
Potters Bar Town
Att. 64
Waltham Abbey
  • Mitch Hahn 90'
1 - 2 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Samuel Mulready 57'
  • Craig Gillies 75'
Att. 178
Witham Town
  • Liam Whipps 59'
1 - 6 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • Brad Warner 20'
  • Elliot Styles 45'
  • George Purcell 62' (Pen)
  • Alexander Bentley 73'
  • Brad Warner 80'
  • Christian Assombalonga 92'

South Division

Att. 280
Ashford United
  • Olayemi Oyinsan 52'
1 - 2 Full time
Greenwich Borough
  • Jack Barham 22'
  • Jack Barham 26'
Att. 588
Carshalton Athletic
  • Tommy Bradford 48'
  • Olawale Sogbanmu 76'
  • Olawale Sogbanmu 77'
  • Tommy Bradford 90'
4 - 3 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • John Scarborough 23'
  • John Scarborough 61'
  • Nkori-Venceslas Bola 63'
Att. 101
Cray Wanderers
  • Lea Dawson 9'
  • Brandon Scott 17'
  • Aaron Rhule 32'
  • Jay Leader 42'
  • Charles MacDonald 57'
  • Sammy Dadson 67'
  • Charles MacDonald 81'
  • Brandon Scott 88'
8 - 0 Full time
South Park
Att. 300
Hastings United
  • Samuel Adams 83'
1 - 0 Full time
Shoreham
Att. 210
Herne Bay
  • Jake Embery 50'
1 - 3 Full time
Guernsey
  • Thomas De La Mare 34'
  • Paris Pereira 58'
  • David Rihoy 66'
Att. 126
Horsham
  • Shane Cojocarel 68' (Sent Off)
0 - 3 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Luke Harvey 14'
  • Luke Harvey 53'
  • Mobolaji Dawodu 73'
Att. 255
Hythe Town
  • Zak Ansah 4'
  • Matthew Warren 47' (OG)
  • Liam King 49'
  • Kieron Campbell 69'
  • Jerson Dos Santos 77'
5 - 3 Full time
Chipstead
  • Eddie-Louis Dsane 42'
  • Eddie-Louis Dsane 72'
  • Dean Lodge 83' (Pen)
Att. 659
Lewes
  • Jonte Smith 47'
  • Marcus Elliott 75'
2 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town
Att. 36
Molesey
  • Benga Ogunseye 89'
1 - 1 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Warren Mfula 60'
Att. 108
Phoenix Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • David Smith 81'
Att. 181
Ramsgate
  • Aaron Millbank 56' (Pen)
  • Rory Smith 81'
2 - 2 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Maxwell Oldham 17'
  • Harry Ottaway 39'
Att. 93
Thamesmead Town
  • Joe Denny 59'
  • Laurent Mendy 73'
2 - 1 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Josh Kelly 12'

Thursday 12 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 324
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Tom Richards 17'
Att. 551
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Reise Allassani 32'
  • Ashley Carew 49'
  • Nathan Green 53'
  • Mark Weatherstone 78'
4 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
Att. 113
Harrow Borough
  • Ryan Moss 19'
  • George Moore 58'
  • George Moore 61'
  • George Moore 64'
  • Travis Cole 68' (OG)
  • Charles Banya 70'
6 - 0 Full time
Lowestoft Town
Att. 247
Staines Town
  • Elliott Buchanan 13'
  • Elliott Buchanan 36'
  • Mohamed Bettamer 72'
  • Elliott Buchanan 82'
4 - 4 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Johan Ter Horst 10'
  • Johan Ter Horst 22'
  • Ronnie Dolan 52'
  • Johan Ter Horst 90'

North Division

Att. 116
Dereham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Samuel Mulready 6'
  • Craig Gillies 80'
19:45
Heybridge Swifts
0 - 0 Full time
Potters Bar Town
Att. 78
Waltham Abbey
  • Firmin Ngandu 14'
1 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Tony Stokes 39'

South Division

Att. 57
South Park
  • Jack Mazzone 48'
  • Jack Mazzone 71'
2 - 0 Full time
VCD Athletic

Wednesday 11 April 2018

North Division

Att. 139
Romford
  • Carlos Djalo So 20'
  • Carlos Djalo So 66'
  • Ernest Okoh 75'
3 - 0 Full time
Norwich United

South Division

Att. 227
Hythe Town
  • Christopher Kinnear 51'
  • Mitchell Chapman 64'
  • Zak Ansah 77'
3 - 2 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Fabrice Blewordah 49'
  • Kane Rowland 89'
Att. 764
Lewes
  • Jonte Smith 4'
  • Ghassimu Sow 15'
  • Harry Reed 41'
  • Frankie Chappell 79'
4 - 2 Full time
Horsham
  • Dean Bown 27'
  • Shane Cojocarel 85'

The Velocity Trophy 17-18 - Final

Att. 626
Billericay Town
  • Jake Robinson 11'
  • Billy Bricknell 86'
  • Billy Bricknell 86'
  • Billy Bricknell 96'
  • Daniel Waldren 99'
5 - 3 Full time
Metropolitan Police
  • Tom Bird 25' (Pen)
  • Jonathan Wright 57'
  • Thomas Hickey 59'
AET

Tuesday 10 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 287
Burgess Hill Town
  • Lee Harding 34'
  • Jack Brivio 58'
2 - 4 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Dernell Wynter 16'
  • Simon Thomas 42'
  • Ryan Blake 53'
  • Simon Thomas 64'
Att. 581
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Nathan Green 90'
1 - 2 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Alexander Akrofi 42'
  • Samuel Bantick 45'
Att. 170
Leiston
  • Joe Jefford 31'
  • Christy Finch 48'
  • Jack Ainsley 59'
3 - 0 Full time
Harrow Borough
Att. 305
Lowestoft Town
  • Harvey Hodd 45'
  • Wedu Batlokwa 70'
2 - 1 Full time
Hendon
  • Zak Joseph 51'
Att. 375
Margate
  • Ben Swift 77' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Muhammadu Faal 38'
  • Jason Williams 60'

North Division

Att. 78
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Lewis Manor 33'
  • Ben Sartain 40'
  • Lewis Manor 90'
  • Lewis Manor 90' (Sent Off)
3 - 2 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Daniel Beaumont 10'
  • Samuel Borrer 50'
  • Jamie Forshaw 94' (Sent Off)
Att. 119
Hertford Town
0 - 3 Full time
Aveley
  • Myles Keizer-Burrows 17'
  • Alexander Teniola 80'
  • Alexander Teniola 88' (Pen)
Att. 75
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Lee Barnard 40'
  • Joseph Ellul 79'
  • Ryan Clampin 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Barking
  • Jandir Goncalves Da Cruz 16'
  • Jandir Goncalves Da Cruz 66' (Sent Off)
Att. 119
Soham Town Rangers
  • Lee Chaffey 66' (Sent Off)
0 - 3 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Joshua Pope 22' (OG)
  • Harrison Chatting 49'
  • Luke Callander 57'
Att. 74
Tilbury
0 - 1 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Derek Asamoah 62'

South Division

Att. 119
Greenwich Borough
  • Nassim Dukali 50'
1 - 2 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Danny Parish 62'
  • Bode Anidugbe 72'
Att. 178
Herne Bay
  • Jake Embery 70' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Raheem Sterling-Parker 34'
  • Christie Pattisson 89'
Att. 57
Shoreham
0 - 3 Full time
Guernsey
  • Harry Tobin 9'
  • Harry Tobin 22'
  • Ryan-Zico Black 50'

Surrey County Cup 17-18 - Semi Finals

Att. 281
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead

Monday 9 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 580
Billericay Town
  • Matthew Paine 8'
  • Billy Bricknell 14'
  • Ricky Modeste 35'
  • Jake Robinson 71'
  • Jake Robinson 85'
5 - 3 Full time
Staines Town
  • Elliott Buchanan 31'
  • Max Worsfold 39'
  • Elliott Buchanan 77'

Sunday 8 April 2018

South Division

Att. 625
Guernsey
  • Harry Tobin 21'
1 - 4 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Alfie Paxman 57'
  • Alfie Paxman 60'
  • Oliver Gray 66'
  • Simon Geall 85' (OG)

Saturday 7 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 192
Brightlingsea Regent
  • George Keys 22'
1 - 1 Full time
Harrow Borough
  • George Moore 13'
Att. 480
Burgess Hill Town
  • Connor Tighe 57'
1 - 1 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • Nyren Clunis 15'
Att. 690
Enfield Town
  • Ryan Blake 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Adam Cunnington 24'
  • Jamie O'Hara 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 465
Folkestone Invicta
  • Samuel Hasler 44'
  • Adam Yusuff 52'
2 - 0 Full time
Leiston
Att. 266
Hendon
  • Niko Muir 7' (Pen)
  • Zak Joseph 15'
  • Joshua Walker 57'
  • Ashley Nathaniel-George 90'
4 - 3 Full time
Worthing
  • Reece Myles Meekums 16'
  • Benjamin Pope 78'
  • George Barker 79'
Att. 407
Leatherhead
  • Nana Boakye-Yiadom 44'
  • Tom Richards 78'
2 - 0 Full time
Staines Town
Att. 451
Margate
  • Jay May 51'
  • Francis Collin 63'
  • Jay May 67'
  • Jordan Chiedozie 75'
  • George Essuman 76' (Sent Off)
4 - 2 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Matthew Foy 13'
  • Matthew Foy 32'
Att. 255
Needham Market
  • Jamie Griffiths 87' (Pen)
  • Tyler Rose 91'
2 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Slavomir Huk 87' (Sent Off)
Att. 106
Thurrock
0 - 0 Full time
Metropolitan Police
Att. 119
Tooting & Mitcham United
0 - 0 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
Att. 121
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Muhammadu Faal 53'

North Division

Att. 287
AFC Hornchurch
  • Connor Hogan 33'
1 - 0 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
Att. 84
Brentwood Town
  • Tony Stokes 48'
1 - 0 Full time
Barking
Att. 213
Grays Athletic
  • Kieran Bishop 15'
1 - 6 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Rossi Jarvis 14'
  • Ryan Crisp 37'
  • Ashley Jarvis 47'
  • Karol Wengzik 49'
  • Ashley Jarvis 57'
  • Jamie Forshaw 72'
Att. 207
Haringey Borough
  • Ralston Gabriel 28'
  • David Olufemi 75'
2 - 0 Full time
Canvey Island
Att. 210
Hertford Town
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Callum Harrison 26'
Att. 114
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Lee Barnard 3' (Pen)
  • George Brown 45'
2 - 2 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Jamie Dicks 26' (Sent Off)
  • Callum Leahy 66'
  • Martyn Stokes 80'
Att. 171
Mildenhall Town
  • Andrew Ofosu 31'
1 - 2 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Jack Lampe 14'
  • Jack Lampe 80'
Att. 87
Norwich United
0 - 3 Full time
Aveley
  • Calvin Ekpiteta 41'
  • Thomas Richardson 50'
  • Thomas Richardson 84'
Att. 174
Potters Bar Town
  • Ben Ward-Cochrane 7'
  • Sandro Costa Dias Fernandes 30'
  • Eoin Casey 76'
3 - 0 Full time
Bury Town
Att. 140
Soham Town Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
Witham Town
  • Elliot Ronto 74'
Att. 77
Tilbury
  • Jack Carlile 90' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Nathan Koranteng 17'
  • Darrell Russell 84'
Att. 62
Ware
0 - 2 Full time
Romford
  • Carlos Djalo So 25' (Pen)
  • Danny Cossington 53'

South Division

Att. 90
Chipstead
  • Matthew Warren 4'
1 - 3 Full time
Hastings United
  • Davide Rodari 45'
  • Adam Lovatt 74'
  • Jamie Fielding 81'
Att. 316
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Josh Uzun 68' (Pen)
1 - 3 Full time
Lewes
  • Frankie Chappell 9'
  • Lloyd Cotton 12'
  • Fraser Walker 73' (OG)
Att. 68
East Grinstead Town
  • Stephane Bombelenga 11'
1 - 2 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 59'
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 61'
Att. 163
Faversham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Thamesmead Town
Att. 151
Greenwich Borough
  • Jack Barham 75'
1 - 2 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Zak Ansah 33'
  • Zak Ansah 90'
Att. 59
Shoreham
0 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Jake Embery 17'
Att. 112
Sittingbourne
  • Seyfettin Akdeniz 90'
1 - 0 Full time
Molesey
Att. 135
South Park
  • Jack Mazzone 15'
1 - 3 Full time
Horsham
  • Shane Cojocarel 24'
  • Shane Cojocarel 55'
  • Charles (Charlie) Farmer 61'
Att. 120
VCD Athletic
0 - 0 Full time
Cray Wanderers
Att. 286
Walton Casuals
0 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Olawale Sogbanmu 2'
Att. 135
Whyteleafe
  • Samuel Clayton 79'
1 - 1 Full time
Ashford United
  • Dean Grant 1'

Thursday 5 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 452
Brightlingsea Regent
  • William Hunt 48'
1 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town
  • Billy Bricknell 77' (Pen)
Att. 240
Burgess Hill Town
  • Al-Hafeez Sanusi 12'
  • Lee Harding 52'
  • Josh Greenleaf 83'
3 - 1 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Irnti Rapai 82'
Att. 206
Dorking Wanderers
  • Luke Moore 10'
  • Lewis Putman 51'
2 - 2 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Dernell Wynter 77'
  • Junior Mubiayi 89'

North Division

Att. 140
Brentwood Town
  • Alfie Hilton 7'
1 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Adeyinka Cole 14'
Att. 235
Heybridge Swifts
  • Luke Callander 20'
  • Juan Luque 55'
  • Juan Luque 58'
3 - 0 Full time
Aveley
Att. 146
Mildenhall Town
0 - 0 Full time
Norwich United
Att. 41
Ware
  • Ross Elsom 60'
  • Jordon Watson 90'
2 - 3 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Jack Mochalski 29'
  • Lewis Clayton 34'
  • Samuel Mulready 89'

South Division

Att. 68
South Park
  • James McElligott 9'
1 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Joshua Wisson 79'

Wednesday 4 April 2018

North Division

Att. 76
Waltham Abbey
  • Aron Gordon 57'
  • Nathan Koranteng 60' (Pen)
2 - 3 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Rakim Richards 61'
  • Andre McCollin 72'
  • Ralston Gabriel 84'

South Division

Att. 471
Guernsey
  • Sebastian Skillen 14'
  • Sebastian Skillen 16'
  • Harry Tobin 25'
3 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Ashley Miller 7'
Att. 59
Thamesmead Town
  • Jake McIntyre 18'
  • Danny Parish 51'
  • Jake McIntyre 55'
  • Richard Pacquette 84'
4 - 1 Full time
Shoreham
  • Nana Baah 81'

The Women's Cup Sponsored by Goodmove.co.uk 17-18 - Final

Att. 408
Charlton Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
West Ham United

London County Cup 17-18 - Semi Finals

Att. 309
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 1 Full time
Balham

Surrey County Cup 17-18 - Quarter Finals

Att. 105
Metropolitan Police
1 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
Leatherhead win 2 - 4 on penalties.

Tuesday 3 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 505
Billericay Town
  • Sam Deering 53'
  • Liam Hughes 68'
2 - 1 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Nathan Elder 66'

Monday 2 April 2018

Premier Division

Att. 252
Brightlingsea Regent
  • William Hunt 12'
  • William Hunt 90' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
Lowestoft Town
Att. 205
Dorking Wanderers
  • Robb Sheridan 53'
  • Lewis Taylor 82'
2 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Lee Harding 62'
Att. 946
Folkestone Invicta
  • Adam Yusuff 79' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Margate
  • Francis Collin 66'
  • Thomas Wynter 78' (Sent Off)
Att. 215
Harlow Town
  • Fabion Simms 10'
  • Christian Scales 58'
  • Jared Small 78'
3 - 2 Full time
Thurrock
  • Ronnie Winn 33'
  • Lewwis Spence 43'
15:00
Harrow Borough
  • Kurtis Cumberbatch 48'
  • Kurtis Cumberbatch 55'
  • Shaun Preddie 57'
  • Ryan Moss 79'
  • Ryan Moss 90'
5 - 0 Full time
Enfield Town
Att. 212
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Jordan Wilson 90'
1 - 4 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Thomas Derry 20' (Pen)
  • D'Sean Theobalds 42'
  • Thomas Derry 73'
  • Reece Williams-Bowers 77'
Att. 207
Wingate & Finchley
  • Irnti Rapai 50'
  • Marc Charles-Smith 53'
2 - 2 Full time
Hendon
  • Niko Muir 37' (Pen)
  • Niko Muir 59' (Pen)
Att. 716
Worthing
  • George Barker 30'
  • Harvey Sparks 57'
  • Benjamin Pope 76'
3 - 2 Full time
Merstham
  • Reece Hall 66'
  • Mthuthuzeli Henriques 89'

North Division

Att. 342
Aveley
  • Myles Keizer-Burrows 30'
  • Thomas Richardson 41'
  • Calvin Ekpiteta 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Canvey Island
Att. 235
Brentwood Town
  • Brenden Cavalier 90'
1 - 6 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • Oluwatobi Joseph 3'
  • Nathan Bertram-Cooper 5'
  • George Purcell 21'
  • Christian Assombalonga 35'
  • Christian Assombalonga 61'
  • Christian Assombalonga 83'
Att. 89
Ware
  • Jordon Watson 67' (Pen)
1 - 4 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Sandro Costa Dias Fernandes 24'
  • Sandro Costa Dias Fernandes 45'
  • Ben Ward-Cochrane 50'
  • Eoin Casey 79'

South Division

Att. 478
Ashford United
  • Dean Grant 53'
  • Dean Grant 56'
  • Brandon Williams 82'
3 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Mobolaji Dawodu 65'
Att. 345
Carshalton Athletic
  • Ryan Healy 90'
1 - 0 Full time
South Park
Att. 269
Cray Wanderers
  • Charles MacDonald 23' (Pen)
  • Michael Power 90' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Greenwich Borough
  • Jack Barham 7'
  • Jack Barham 53'
  • Calum McGeehan 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 124
East Grinstead Town
  • Stephane Bombelenga 90'
1 - 7 Full time
Hastings United
  • Davide Rodari 22'
  • Davide Rodari 32'
  • Davide Rodari 64'
  • Oliver Rowe 71'
  • Sonny Dullaway 73'
  • Dayshonne Golding 76'
  • Davide Rodari 81'
Att. 613
Guernsey
  • Paris Pereira 65'
  • Paris Pereira 74'
2 - 0 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 318
Herne Bay
  • Danny Leonard 16'
1 - 2 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Christopher Kinnear 40'
  • Zak Ansah 81'
Att. 186
Phoenix Sports
0 - 3 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Alfie Cue 5'
  • Alfie Cue 10'
  • Jeffery Gyamfi 50'
Att. 206
Ramsgate
  • Oliver Gray 49'
1 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • David Smith 77'
Att. 314
Walton Casuals
0 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 125
Whyteleafe
  • Tom Hutchings 44'
  • Nkori-Venceslas Bola 51'
2 - 1 Full time
Molesey
  • Bukele Mukudi 64'

Latest news

Cheap as chips Cannons, mid-price Marketmen
General Cheap as chips Cannons, mid-price Marketmen

Greenwich Borough and Needham Market slash admission costs for Saturday

All change for Swans
Staines Town All change for Swans

Staines owner- and manager- to step down at the end of the season

Hamlet leave it late- and now move on to 'Wacky Dress Saturday!'
Matchday Hamlet leave it late- and now move on to 'Wacky Dress Saturday!'

Dulwich close the gap on Billericay...with a visit to Folkestone to come

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe