Results

Thursday 19 April 2018

South Division

Att. 81
Chipstead
0 - 2 Full time
South Park

Tuesday 17 April 2018

South Division

Att. 44
Molesey
0 - 0 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 169
Ramsgate
0 - 2 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Olawale Sogbanmu 33'
  • Peter Adeniyi 77'
Att. 54
Shoreham
0 - 2 Full time
Walton Casuals
Att. 115
Sittingbourne
  • Christopher Elliott 50' (Pen)
  • Dylan Riches 78'
2 - 2 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Danny Parish 45' (Pen)
  • Jake McIntyre 72'
Att. 70
South Park
2 - 1 Full time
Guernsey
  • Matthew Loaring 74'

Saturday 14 April 2018

South Division

Att. 280
Ashford United
  • Olayemi Oyinsan 52'
1 - 2 Full time
Greenwich Borough
  • Jack Barham 22'
  • Jack Barham 26'
Att. 588
Carshalton Athletic
  • Tommy Bradford 48'
  • Olawale Sogbanmu 76'
  • Olawale Sogbanmu 77'
  • Tommy Bradford 90'
4 - 3 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • John Scarborough 23'
  • John Scarborough 61'
  • Nkori-Venceslas Bola 63'
Att. 101
Cray Wanderers
  • Lea Dawson 9'
  • Brandon Scott 17'
  • Aaron Rhule 32'
  • Jay Leader 42'
  • Charles MacDonald 57'
  • Sammy Dadson 67'
  • Charles MacDonald 81'
  • Brandon Scott 88'
8 - 0 Full time
South Park
Att. 300
Hastings United
  • Samuel Adams 83'
1 - 0 Full time
Shoreham
Att. 210
Herne Bay
  • Jake Embery 50'
1 - 3 Full time
Guernsey
  • Thomas De La Mare 34'
  • Paris Pereira 58'
  • David Rihoy 66'
Att. 126
Horsham
  • Shane Cojocarel 68' (Sent Off)
0 - 3 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Luke Harvey 14'
  • Luke Harvey 53'
  • Mobolaji Dawodu 73'
Att. 255
Hythe Town
  • Zak Ansah 4'
  • Matthew Warren 47' (OG)
  • Liam King 49'
  • Kieron Campbell 69'
  • Jerson Dos Santos 77'
5 - 3 Full time
Chipstead
  • Eddie-Louis Dsane 42'
  • Eddie-Louis Dsane 72'
  • Dean Lodge 83' (Pen)
Att. 659
Lewes
  • Jonte Smith 47'
  • Marcus Elliott 75'
2 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town
Att. 36
Molesey
  • Benga Ogunseye 89'
1 - 1 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Warren Mfula 60'
Att. 108
Phoenix Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • David Smith 81'
Att. 181
Ramsgate
  • Aaron Millbank 56' (Pen)
  • Rory Smith 81'
2 - 2 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Maxwell Oldham 17'
  • Harry Ottaway 39'
Att. 93
Thamesmead Town
  • Joe Denny 59'
  • Laurent Mendy 73'
2 - 1 Full time
Walton Casuals
  • Josh Kelly 12'

Thursday 12 April 2018

South Division

Att. 57
South Park
  • Jack Mazzone 48'
  • Jack Mazzone 71'
2 - 0 Full time
VCD Athletic

Wednesday 11 April 2018

South Division

Att. 227
Hythe Town
  • Christopher Kinnear 51'
  • Mitchell Chapman 64'
  • Zak Ansah 77'
3 - 2 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Fabrice Blewordah 49'
  • Kane Rowland 89'
Att. 764
Lewes
  • Jonte Smith 4'
  • Ghassimu Sow 15'
  • Harry Reed 41'
  • Frankie Chappell 79'
4 - 2 Full time
Horsham
  • Dean Bown 27'
  • Shane Cojocarel 85'

Tuesday 10 April 2018

South Division

Att. 119
Greenwich Borough
  • Nassim Dukali 50'
1 - 2 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Danny Parish 62'
  • Bode Anidugbe 72'
Att. 178
Herne Bay
  • Jake Embery 70' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Raheem Sterling-Parker 34'
  • Christie Pattisson 89'
Att. 57
Shoreham
0 - 3 Full time
Guernsey
  • Harry Tobin 9'
  • Harry Tobin 22'
  • Ryan-Zico Black 50'

Sunday 8 April 2018

South Division

Att. 625
Guernsey
  • Harry Tobin 21'
1 - 4 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Alfie Paxman 57'
  • Alfie Paxman 60'
  • Oliver Gray 66'
  • Simon Geall 85' (OG)

Saturday 7 April 2018

South Division

Att. 90
Chipstead
  • Matthew Warren 4'
1 - 3 Full time
Hastings United
  • Davide Rodari 45'
  • Adam Lovatt 74'
  • Jamie Fielding 81'
Att. 316
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Josh Uzun 68' (Pen)
1 - 3 Full time
Lewes
  • Frankie Chappell 9'
  • Lloyd Cotton 12'
  • Fraser Walker 73' (OG)
Att. 68
East Grinstead Town
  • Stephane Bombelenga 11'
1 - 2 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 59'
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 61'
Att. 163
Faversham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Thamesmead Town
Att. 151
Greenwich Borough
  • Jack Barham 75'
1 - 2 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Zak Ansah 33'
  • Zak Ansah 90'
Att. 59
Shoreham
0 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Jake Embery 17'
Att. 112
Sittingbourne
  • Seyfettin Akdeniz 90'
1 - 0 Full time
Molesey
Att. 135
South Park
  • Jack Mazzone 15'
1 - 3 Full time
Horsham
  • Shane Cojocarel 24'
  • Shane Cojocarel 55'
  • Charles (Charlie) Farmer 61'
Att. 120
VCD Athletic
0 - 0 Full time
Cray Wanderers
Att. 286
Walton Casuals
0 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Olawale Sogbanmu 2'
Att. 135
Whyteleafe
  • Samuel Clayton 79'
1 - 1 Full time
Ashford United
  • Dean Grant 1'

Thursday 5 April 2018

South Division

Att. 68
South Park
  • James McElligott 9'
1 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Joshua Wisson 79'

Wednesday 4 April 2018

South Division

Att. 471
Guernsey
  • Sebastian Skillen 14'
  • Sebastian Skillen 16'
  • Harry Tobin 25'
3 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Ashley Miller 7'
Att. 59
Thamesmead Town
  • Jake McIntyre 18'
  • Danny Parish 51'
  • Jake McIntyre 55'
  • Richard Pacquette 84'
4 - 1 Full time
Shoreham
  • Nana Baah 81'

Monday 2 April 2018

South Division

Att. 478
Ashford United
  • Dean Grant 53'
  • Dean Grant 56'
  • Brandon Williams 82'
3 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Mobolaji Dawodu 65'
Att. 345
Carshalton Athletic
  • Ryan Healy 90'
1 - 0 Full time
South Park
Att. 269
Cray Wanderers
  • Charles MacDonald 23' (Pen)
  • Michael Power 90' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Greenwich Borough
  • Jack Barham 7'
  • Jack Barham 53'
  • Calum McGeehan 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 124
East Grinstead Town
  • Stephane Bombelenga 90'
1 - 7 Full time
Hastings United
  • Davide Rodari 22'
  • Davide Rodari 32'
  • Davide Rodari 64'
  • Oliver Rowe 71'
  • Sonny Dullaway 73'
  • Dayshonne Golding 76'
  • Davide Rodari 81'
Att. 613
Guernsey
  • Paris Pereira 65'
  • Paris Pereira 74'
2 - 0 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 318
Herne Bay
  • Danny Leonard 16'
1 - 2 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Christopher Kinnear 40'
  • Zak Ansah 81'
Att. 186
Phoenix Sports
0 - 3 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Alfie Cue 5'
  • Alfie Cue 10'
  • Jeffery Gyamfi 50'
Att. 206
Ramsgate
  • Oliver Gray 49'
1 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • David Smith 77'
Att. 314
Walton Casuals
0 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 125
Whyteleafe
  • Tom Hutchings 44'
  • Nkori-Venceslas Bola 51'
2 - 1 Full time
Molesey
  • Bukele Mukudi 64'

Latest news

Cheap as chips Cannons, mid-price Marketmen
General Cheap as chips Cannons, mid-price Marketmen

Greenwich Borough and Needham Market slash admission costs for Saturday

All change for Swans
Staines Town All change for Swans

Staines owner- and manager- to step down at the end of the season

Hamlet leave it late- and now move on to 'Wacky Dress Saturday!'
Matchday Hamlet leave it late- and now move on to 'Wacky Dress Saturday!'

Dulwich close the gap on Billericay...with a visit to Folkestone to come

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe