Results

Wednesday 29 August 2018

The Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - Preliminary Round Replays

Att. 158
Sporting Bengal
1 - 3 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Oluwatobi (Tobi) Joseph 13'
  • Alfie Hilton 72'
  • Albert Levett 90'

Tuesday 28 August 2018

North Division

Att. 132
Bowers & Pitsea
  • David Knight 42'
  • David Knight 86'
2 - 0 Full time
Canvey Island
Att. 133
Romford
  • Roddy Lemba 3'
  • Max Bolton 52' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Tilbury
  • Siju Odelusi 60'

South Central Division

Att. 156
Hanwell Town
  • Ibrahim Olutade 90'
1 - 0 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)

Monday 27 August 2018

Premier Division

Att. 212
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Jake Turner 4'
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • Bradley Warner 68'
Att. 403
Carshalton Athletic
  • Michael Dixon 64'
  • Ricky Korboa 67'
2 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Robert Cullen 76'
Att. 527
Dorking Wanderers
  • Tom Richards 7'
  • Jason Prior 90' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Merstham
  • Fabio Camacho Saraiva 11'
  • Reece Hall 32'
Att. 548
Folkestone Invicta
  • Samuel Hasler 39' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Alexander Read 14'
Att. 725
Harlow Town
  • Charles Edwards 88' (Pen)
1 - 3 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Olutoyosi Olusanya 44'
  • Jake Cass 56'
  • Alfie Mason 63'
Att. 462
Kingstonian
  • Elliott Buchanan 78'
1 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 873
Lewes
  • Chad Field 9' (OG)
  • Jonte Smith 41'
  • Jonte Smith 68'
3 - 3 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • James Muitt 19'
  • James Muitt 45' (Pen)
  • Bradley Lethbridge 81'
Att. 267
Potters Bar Town
0 - 0 Full time
Haringey Borough
Att. 251
Whitehawk
0 - 0 Full time
Margate
Att. 320
Wingate & Finchley
  • Marc Charles-Smith 24'
1 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Aaron Greene 71'
Att. 1189
Worthing
0 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town

North Division

Att. 391
Aveley
  • Firmin Ngandu 72'
  • Andrew Freeman 74'
  • Alexander Teniola 92'
3 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Dennis Oli 53'
Att. 249
Basildon United
  • Joseph Turpin 2'
1 - 0 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
Att. 137
Brentwood Town
  • Connor Martin 27'
1 - 0 Full time
Barking
Att. 490
Bury Town
  • Tanner Call 12'
  • Ryan Jolland 71' (Sent Off)
1 - 0 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Lee Chaffey 71' (Sent Off)
Att. 203
Coggeshall Town
  • Ross Wall 35'
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 67'
2 - 0 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 207
Dereham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Daniel Beaumont 44' (OG)
Att. 389
Maldon & Tiptree
  • De-Carrey Sheriff 23'
  • Shane Cojocarel 35'
  • Shane Cojocarel 55'
3 - 2 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Ryan Henshaw 21'
  • Joe Gardner 52'
Att. 267
Mildenhall Town
  • John Sands 1'
  • Thomas Debenham 62'
  • Thomas Debenham 90'
3 - 3 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Callum Harrison 37'
  • James Seymour 57' (OG)
  • Callum Harrison 86'

South Central Division

Att. 146
Bedfont Sports
  • Simo Mbonkwi 41'
  • Charlie Postance 89'
2 - 6 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Tobias Little 8'
  • Lee Barney 35'
  • Lewis Toomey 38'
  • Lee Barney 64'
  • Lee Barney 70'
  • Scott Donnelly 77' (Pen)
Att. 260
Bracknell Town
  • Liam Ferdinand 35'
  • Kensley Maloney 36'
  • Sebastian Bowerman 36'
  • Liam Ferdinand 40'
  • Harrison Bayley 55'
  • Liam Ferdinand 84'
6 - 0 Full time
FC Romania
Att. 186
Cheshunt
  • Mark Hughes 5'
  • Jason Hallett 31'
  • Louis Bowen 49' (OG)
  • Mark Hughes 73'
4 - 0 Full time
Ware
Att. 84
Egham Town
  • Joe Pratley-Jones 45'
  • Kezie Ibe 47'
2 - 1 Full time
Westfield
  • Karle Carder Andrews 63'
Att. 122
Marlow
0 - 0 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Asa Rixon-Nicholls 86' (Sent Off)
Att. 37
Molesey
  • Ayomide Majekodunmi 35'
1 - 2 Full time
South Park
  • Ehibhanre (Ehis) Izokun 63'
  • Tyreke Leslie 74'
Att. 230
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Brandon Tiller 35'
  • Isaiah Jones 38'
  • Danny Bassett 55'
3 - 1 Full time
Chipstead
  • Ezekiel Bademosi 13'
Att. 108
Uxbridge
  • Brian Testolin 12'
  • Brian Testolin 30'
  • Craige Tomkins 86' (Pen)
  • Craige Tomkins 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Northwood
  • James Ewington 46'
Att. 165
Waltham Abbey
  • Billy Holland 19'
  • Timonthy Ogunrinde 39'
  • Billy Holland 62'
3 - 2 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Thomas Wade 45'
  • David Keevleyside 64'

South East Division

Att. 344
Ashford United
  • Thomas Carlse 34'
  • Stefan Cox 38'
2 - 0 Full time
Faversham Town
Att. 130
East Grinstead Town
  • Ainsley Everett 94'
1 - 3 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Eddie-Louis Dsane 42'
  • Eddie-Louis Dsane 51' (Pen)
  • Daniel Hector 59'
Att. 70
Greenwich Borough
  • Timileyin Toluwanile 38'
1 - 2 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Charles MacDonald 20'
  • Ali Fuseini 60'
Att. 240
Horsham
  • Robert O'Toole 2'
  • Darren Boswell 6'
  • Tyrell Richardson-Brown 16'
  • Christopher Smith 69'
4 - 5 Full time
Haywards Heath Town
  • Luc Doherty 25'
  • Karl Akehurst 56'
  • Lewis Finney 65'
  • Max Miller 75'
  • Lewis Finney 90'
Att. 303
Hythe Town
  • Zak Ansah 11'
  • Zak Ansah 81'
2 - 2 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Thomas Carlton 54'
  • Miles Cornwell 57'
Att. 260
Ramsgate
  • Rory Smith 47'
  • Rory Smith 59'
  • Rory Smith 73'
  • Aaron Millbank 81'
4 - 1 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Stuart West 23'
Att. 262
Sevenoaks Town
  • Kenny Pogue 4'
  • Kenny Pogue 45'
2 - 3 Full time
Hastings United
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 41'
  • Dayshonne Golding 45'
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 73'
Att. 149
Sittingbourne
0 - 2 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Bradley Pritchard 12'
  • Michael Power 20'
Att. 147
Three Bridges
0 - 5 Full time
Guernsey
  • David Rihoy 9'
  • Matthew Loaring 14'
  • William Fazakerley 63'
  • Matthew Loaring 67' (Pen)
  • Carlos Canha 69'

Sunday 26 August 2018

The Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - Preliminary Round

Att. 87
Cray Valley
4 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Bradley Wilson 65'
Att. 98
Romford
  • Kurt Smith 19'
  • Kurt Smith 41' (Pen)
  • Roddy Lemba 89' (Pen)
3 - 2 Full time
Baldock Town

Saturday 25 August 2018

Premier Division

Att. 231
AFC Hornchurch
  • Sean Marks 50'
1 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Daniel Smith 37'
Att. 260
Bishop's Stortford
  • Jake Cass 89'
1 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Shaun Okojie 43'
Att. 423
Burgess Hill Town
  • Pat Harding 75'
1 - 6 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Liam Hope 14'
  • Taofiq Olomowewe 27'
  • Sam Youngs 33'
  • Matthew Johnson 49'
  • Sam Youngs 85'
  • Ryan Blackman 88'
Att. 374
Folkestone Invicta
  • Adam Yusuff 22'
  • Kieron McCann 54'
  • Jerald Aboagye 64'
  • Adam Yusuff 71' (Sent Off)
3 - 2 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Jason Raad 34'
  • Emile Acquah 90'
Att. 648
Margate
0 - 2 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Thomas Beere 27'
  • Alexander Read 49'
Att. 106
Merstham
  • Michael Maynard-Abnett 63'
1 - 0 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 277
Whitehawk
  • Jason Williams 28'
  • Luke Emberson 89'
2 - 3 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Mark Weatherstone 37' (Pen)
  • Mark Weatherstone 45' (Pen)
  • Marc Charles-Smith 83'

The Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - Preliminary Round

Att. 168
AFC Stoneham
2 - 0 Full time
Westfield
Att. 213
AFC Sudbury
2 - 0 Full time
Mildenhall Town
Att. 155
Arundel
1 - 7 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Jake Embery 3'
  • Danny Leonard 16'
  • Jake Embery 18'
  • Thomas Carlton 33'
  • Danny Leonard 53'
  • Jake Embery 78'
  • Bradley Schafer 86'
Att. 266
Ashford United
0 - 2 Full time
Horsham YMCA
Att. 154
Aveley
0 - 2 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Dernell Wynter 1'
  • Bradley Sach 22'
Att. 97
Balham
0 - 2 Full time
Thamesmead Town
Att. 105
Basildon United
  • Thomas Barton 58'
  • Remi Nelson 60'
2 - 1 Full time
Whitton United
Att. 97
Beaconsfield Town
2 - 0 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 252
Bedford Town
4 - 1 Full time
Dereham Town
Att. 137
Brentwood Town
  • Ryan Mallett 22' (Sent Off)
  • Harry Doyle 65'
1 - 1 Full time
Sporting Bengal
Att. 106
Brimscombe & Thrupp
0 - 7 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Lee Barney 20'
  • Joshua Chamberlain 33'
  • Lee Barney 40'
  • Lee Barney 48'
  • Lee Barney 59'
  • Scott Donnelly 72'
  • Lee Barney 79'
Att. 116
CB Hounslow United
0 - 2 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Teddy Nelson 5'
  • Thomas Walmsley 83'
  • Charlie Smith 87' (Sent Off)
Att. 274
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Horsham
  • Charles Harris 87'
Att. 92
Chalfont St Peter
  • Alexander Nolan 74'
1 - 0 Full time
London Lions
Att. 151
Cheshunt
  • Jason Hallett 28'
1 - 0 Full time
Canvey Island
Att. 60
Chipstead
0 - 1 Full time
Corinthian
Att. 89
Cobham
1 - 3 Full time
Egham Town
  • Gregory Haydon 26'
  • Jermaine Osei 28'
  • Kezie Ibe 73'
Att. 162
Corinthian-Casuals
6 - 0 Full time
Croydon
Att. 111
Cray Wanderers
1 - 1 Full time
Rusthall
Att. 116
East Grinstead Town
1 - 0 Full time
South Park
Att. 132
FC Clacton
2 - 4 Full time
Ware
  • Lauric Diakiesse 14'
  • Alaa Oujdi 38'
  • Albert Adu-Donyinah 61'
  • David Cowley 70'
Att. 146
FC Romania
  • Gabriel Ghinea 23'
  • Vadim Bejenari 84'
2 - 0 Full time
Grays Athletic
Att. 206
Faversham Town
4 - 1 Full time
Hackney Wick
Att. 305
Felixstowe & Walton United
0 - 1 Full time
Walthamstow
Att. 122
Great Wakering Rovers
4 - 1 Full time
Leyton Athletic
Att. 66
Greenwich Borough
3 - 7 Full time
Lancing
Att. 151
Haringey Borough
  • Chinedu McKenzie 69'
1 - 0 Full time
Stanway Rovers
Att. 428
Hastings United
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 35'
  • Antonio Walker Barth 49'
  • Sam Cruttwell 90'
3 - 2 Full time
VCD Athletic
Att. 170
Haverhill Rovers
2 - 1 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • De-Carrey Sheriff 33'
Att. 181
Hertford Town
5 - 3 Full time
Tilbury
  • Thomas Anderson 14'
  • Hussain Jaffa 30'
  • Lewis Smith 54'
  • Ashlee Jones 65' (Sent Off)
Att. 206
Heybridge Swifts
  • Matthew Price 8'
  • Samuel Bantick 17'
  • Matthew Price 40' (Pen)
3 - 0 Full time
West Essex
Att. 191
Hythe Town
  • Zak Ansah 73'
  • Jack Sammoutis 76'
  • Zak Ansah 81'
3 - 0 Full time
Worthing United
Att. 86
Kidlington
0 - 1 Full time
Marlow
Att. 92
Molesey
0 - 0 Full time
Lewes
Att. 92
North Leigh
2 - 4 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Calum Duffy 26'
  • Oliver Duffy 43'
  • Ibrahim Olutade 50'
  • Imedd Kartita 65'
Att. 107
Northwood
  • Ben Pattie 15'
  • James Ewington 48'
  • James Ewington 74'
3 - 1 Full time
Longlevens
Att. 252
Ramsgate
2 - 1 Full time
Chatham Town
Att. 129
Sevenoaks Town
  • Luke Coleman 11'
1 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Callum O'Sullivan 78' (Sent Off)
Att. 204
Sittingbourne
2 - 0 Full time
Bearsted
Att. 86
Three Bridges
  • Conner French 6' (Pen)
  • Jensen Grant 41'
2 - 3 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Ashley Probets 1' (Pen)
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 53'
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 74'
Att. 128
Waltham Abbey
0 - 2 Full time
Bury Town
Att. 116
Whyteleafe
  • Marvin Armstrong 35'
1 - 1 Full time
Saltdean United

Friday 24 August 2018

Premier Division

Att. 322
Kingstonian
0 - 1 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Matthew Briggs 61'

The Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - Preliminary Round

Att. 191
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Jamie Dicks 37'
1 - 0 Full time
Barking
Att. 309
Coggeshall Town
0 - 0 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 304
Tooting & Mitcham United
2 - 1 Full time
Horley Town

Wednesday 22 August 2018

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Preliminary Round

Att. 52
FC Romania
  • Toby Cleaver 33'
  • Toby Cleaver 64'
2 - 3 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Mekhi McKenzie 14'
  • Jordan Blackwell 75'
  • Philip Kelly 77'

Tuesday 21 August 2018

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Round One

Att. 145
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 1 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Hassan Jalloh 10'
Att. 188
Canvey Island
0 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Mason Tunbridge 39'
Att. 145
Harlow Town
  • Charles Edwards 21'
1 - 2 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Bradley Sach 61'
  • Ryan Forde 63'

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Preliminary Round

Att. 79
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Charlee Hughes 2'
  • Max Cornhill 14'
  • Martyn Stokes 72'
  • David Knight 76'
  • Benjamin Sartain 87'
5 - 0 Full time
Waltham Abbey
Att. 201
Bracknell Town
  • Adam Cornell 13'
  • Adam Cornell 32'
  • Adam Cornell 68'
3 - 3 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Elliott Buchanan 27'
  • Connor Dymond 57'
  • Elliott Buchanan 80'
Bracknell Town win 5 - 4 on penalties.
Att. 109
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Maxwell Oldham 25'
  • Daniel Cunningham 45'
  • Daniel Cunningham 55'
  • Maxwell Oldham 67'
  • Shaun Brown 84'
5 - 1 Full time
Westfield
  • Brandon Diau 3'
Att. 112
Haywards Heath Town
  • Daryl Coleman 28' (OG)
  • Karl Akehurst 85'
2 - 5 Full time
Horsham
  • Robert O'Toole 7'
  • Tyrell Richardson-Brown 24'
  • George Landais 25'
  • Christopher Smith 64'
  • Christopher Smith 89'
Att. 175
Mildenhall Town
  • Thomas Debenham 69'
1 - 0 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
Att. 84
Soham Town Rangers
  • Alistair (Ally) Conway 26'
  • Samuel Mulready 90'
2 - 3 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Jabir Laraba 9'
  • Craige Tomkins 53' (Pen)
  • Jabir Laraba 64'
Att. 72
Ware
  • Ross Elsom 3'
  • Jordon Watson 63'
  • David Cowley 90'
3 - 3 Full time
Romford
  • Jonathan Nzengo 16'
  • Taylor Tombides 56'
  • Jonathan Nzengo 75'
Ware win 5 - 4 on penalties.
Att. 179
Whitehawk
  • Lucas Santos Rodtigues 8'
  • Kyjuon-Jaeger Marsh-Brown 47'
2 - 1 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Daniel Da Costa E Silva Morais 92'
Att. 47
Whyteleafe
  • Bradley Wilson 39'
  • Nkiambi Lukuni 88'
2 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Kent Senior Cup 18-19 - Round One

Att. 169
Folkestone Invicta
  • Alfie Paxman 53'
1 - 3 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
Att. 162
Hythe Town
  • Nigel Oldfield Spence-Neita 13'
  • Ryan Palmer 78'
  • Zak Ansah 84'
3 - 1 Full time
Margate
  • Aristide Bassele 20'
Att. 97
Phoenix Sports
1 - 6 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Ben Gorham 17'
  • James White 54'
  • Thomas Carlton 57'
  • Jake Embery 70'
  • Jake Embery 74'
  • Thomas Carlton 90'
Att. 218
Tonbridge Angels
3 - 2 Full time
Sittingbourne

Monday 20 August 2018

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Preliminary Round

Att. 128
Aveley
  • Thomas Richardson 9'
  • Thomas Richardson 32'
2 - 0 Full time
Hanwell Town

Sunday 19 August 2018

South East Division

Att. 316
Cray Wanderers
  • Sammy Dadson 68'
  • Aaron-Joseph Rhule 88'
2 - 0 Full time
Whitstable Town

Saturday 18 August 2018

Premier Division

Att. 482
Bognor Regis Town
  • Bradley Lethbridge 72'
  • Daniel Smith 76'
  • Daniel Smith 82' (Pen)
3 - 0 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
Att. 206
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 3 Full time
Margate
  • Joseph Taylor 12'
  • Francis Collin 30'
  • Francis Collin 41'
Att. 419
Carshalton Athletic
  • Ricky Korboa 34'
1 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Louie Theophanous 48'
Att. 201
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Daniel Cunningham 58' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Merstham
  • Reece Hall 18'
Att. 453
Dorking Wanderers
  • Jason Prior 79'
1 - 2 Full time
Lewes
  • Luke Blewden 39'
  • Omarr Lawson 78'
Att. 443
Enfield Town
  • Taofiq Olomowewe 17'
  • Liam Hope 52'
2 - 2 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • Bradley Warner 78'
  • Sean Marks 90'
Att. 220
Harlow Town
0 - 2 Full time
Worthing
  • Ricky Aguiar 24'
  • David Ajiboye 90'
Att. 335
Leatherhead
  • Shaun Okojie 18'
  • Travis Gregory 31'
2 - 1 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Joel Nouble 47'
Att. 174
Potters Bar Town
  • Steve Brown 34'
1 - 1 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Harry Shooman 39'
Att. 409
Tonbridge Angels
  • Joseph Turner 26'
1 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 95
Wingate & Finchley
  • Sean Cronin 0' (Sent Off)
0 - 3 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Johan Ter Horst 10'
  • Adam Yusuff 50'
  • Jack Evans 57'

North Division

Att. 285
AFC Sudbury
0 - 1 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Samuel Bantick 94' (Pen)
Att. 72
Barking
  • Daniel Cheema 2'
  • Rashid Kamara 57'
2 - 3 Full time
Witham Town
  • Henry Fisher 28'
  • Andrew Tirivanhu 61'
  • Johnny Ashman 90'
Att. 159
Basildon United
  • Brian Moses 46'
  • Marcus Bowers 79'
2 - 1 Full time
Mildenhall Town
  • Thomas Debenham 64'
Att. 296
Bury Town
  • Tanner Call 84'
1 - 1 Full time
Romford
  • Roddy Lemba 45'
Att. 308
Dereham Town
  • Ashley Jarvis 14'
  • Dion Frary 61'
  • Daniel Beaumont 63'
  • Daniel Beaumont 86'
4 - 2 Full time
Coggeshall Town
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 30'
  • Luke Wilson 40'
Att. 221
Grays Athletic
  • Mitchel Hahn 36'
1 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Frankie Merrifield 52'
Att. 108
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Stephen Butterworth 11'
  • Billy Johnson 22'
2 - 0 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
Att. 120
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Sammie McLeod 90'
1 - 0 Full time
Brentwood Town
Att. 156
Soham Town Rangers
  • Jonathan Kaye 60' (Sent Off)
  • Lewis Endacott 90' (Sent Off)
  • Samuel Mulready 90' (Pen)
  • Samuel Mulready 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Tilbury
  • Adam Vyse 45'
  • Lewis Smith 47'

South Central Division

Att. 81
Chipstead
  • Luke Elliott 67'
  • Daniel Moody 90'
2 - 4 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Mark Bitmead 22'
  • Mark Bitmead 54'
  • James Cottee 61'
  • Mark Bitmead 69'
Att. 80
FC Romania
  • Gabriel Ghinea 43' (Pen)
1 - 3 Full time
Northwood
  • Jerome Slew 24'
  • Jerome Slew 83'
  • James Ewington 87'
Att. 152
Hanwell Town
  • Gareth Chendlik 8'
  • Andrew O'Brien 47'
  • Gareth Chendlik 59'
3 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Jack Mills 87'
Att. 204
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Lewis Toomey 30'
  • Lewis Toomey 37'
  • Lewis Toomey 57'
  • Lee Barney 87'
4 - 0 Full time
Egham Town
Att. 178
Hertford Town
  • Oliver Sharman 42'
  • George Lutaaya 95'
2 - 1 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Jordan Berry 44'
Att. 65
Molesey
  • Ibitayo Oyebola 58'
1 - 2 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Liam Ferdinand 24'
  • Liam Ferdinand 49'
Att. 101
South Park
0 - 1 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Luke Maguire 21'
Att. 226
Tooting & Mitcham United
0 - 0 Full time
Marlow
Att. 147
Waltham Abbey
  • Ronnie Winn 22'
  • Charlie Stimson 36'
  • Ronnie Winn 39'
  • Rob Clark 62'
  • Ibrahim Kehinde 86'
5 - 3 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Nathan Twum Koranteng 63'
  • Jason Hallett 88'
  • Jason Hallett 90'
Att. 77
Westfield
  • Jamil Okai 39'
  • Karle Carder Andrews 43'
  • Karle Carder Andrews 75'
3 - 2 Full time
Ware
  • Leigh Rose 12'
  • Albert Adu-Donyinah 37'

South East Division

Att. 595
Guernsey
0 - 3 Full time
Ashford United
  • Harry Ottaway 58'
  • Lea Dawson 62'
  • Ambrose Gnahore 68'
Att. 117
Haywards Heath Town
0 - 1 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Leon Lalor-Dell 34'
Att. 228
Herne Bay
0 - 1 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Eddie-Louis Dsane 39' (Pen)
Att. 233
Hythe Town
  • Zak Ansah 7'
  • Zak Ansah 17'
  • Zak Ansah 33'
3 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town
Att. 83
Phoenix Sports
  • Kweku Ansah 18'
  • Alfie Aldridge 26'
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 35'
  • Kweku Ansah 38'
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 50'
5 - 2 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Conner French 60'
  • Conner French 71'
Att. 217
Ramsgate
  • Rory Smith 32'
  • Thomas Chapman 45'
2 - 3 Full time
Hastings United
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 30'
  • Dayshonne Golding 56'
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 71'
Att. 166
Sevenoaks Town
  • Frankie Sawyer 19'
1 - 2 Full time
Horsham
  • Joseph (Joe) Shelley 20'
  • Lee Harding 54'
Att. 148
Sittingbourne
  • Daniel Parkinson 21'
  • Ira Jackson 45'
  • Thomas Loynes 58'
  • Ira Jackson 79'
4 - 2 Full time
Greenwich Borough
  • Connor Peters 44'
  • Solomon Taiwo 46' (Pen)

Wednesday 15 August 2018

Premier Division

Att. 376
Leatherhead
  • Shaun Okojie 40'
1 - 1 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Brannon O'Neill 16'

The Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - Extra Preliminary Round Replays

Att. 236
Whitstable Town
  • Joshua Burchell 36'
  • Brett Ince 46'
  • Jordan Wright 70'
  • Brett Ince 81'
4 - 3 Full time
Deal Town

Kent Senior Cup 18-19 - Round One

Att. 90
Cray Wanderers
  • Freddie Parker 34'
  • Freddie Parker 59' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Aaron Millbank 33' (Pen)

Tuesday 14 August 2018

Premier Division

Att. 502
Bognor Regis Town
  • Bradley Lethbridge 14'
  • Chad Field 30'
  • Daniel Smith 36'
3 - 1 Full time
Merstham
  • Ghassimu Sow 12'
Att. 156
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 2 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Joel Nouble 41' (Pen)
  • Michael Ademiluyi 63'
Att. 226
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Hamilton Antonio 15'
  • Dadigildo (Gil) Carvalho Fernandes Cravid 81' (Sent Off)
1 - 3 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Kieron McCann 1'
  • Johan Ter Horst 13'
  • Kieron McCann 73'
Att. 475
Dorking Wanderers
  • Tom Richards 5'
  • Jason Prior 47' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
Margate
Att. 459
Enfield Town
  • Sam Chaney 12'
  • Sam Youngs 26'
2 - 1 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Lewis Dark 81'
Att. 180
Harlow Town
  • Jandir Goncalves Da Cruz 70'
1 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Connor Tighe 23'
Att. 204
Potters Bar Town
  • Keagan Cole 26'
  • Eoin Casey 32'
  • George Nicholas 78'
3 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 552
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 0 Full time
Lewes
Att. 142
Wingate & Finchley
  • Marc Charles-Smith 53'
1 - 1 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Purcell 7'

The Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - Extra Preliminary Round Replays

Att. 61
Bedfont Sports
  • Jason Nwachukwu 24'
  • Scott Harris 41'
2 - 1 Full time
Little Common

Kent Senior Cup 18-19 - Round One

Att. 207
Ashford United
  • Samuel Corne 48'
  • Joshua Wisson 85'
  • Siao Blackwood 88' (Pen)
3 - 3 Full time
Thamesmead Town
  • Daniel Parish 4'
  • Daniel Parish 17'
  • Richard Pacquette 65'
Thamesmead Town win 7 - 8 on penalties.
19:45
Faversham Town
2 - 2 Full time
Greenwich Borough
Faversham Town win 4 - 1 on penalties.

Monday 13 August 2018

Premier Division

Att. 341
Carshalton Athletic
  • Ricky Korboa 21'
1 - 2 Full time
Worthing
  • David Ajiboye 70'
  • David Ajiboye 71'

Sunday 12 August 2018

The Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - Preliminary Round Replays

Att. 101
Little Common
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • James Simmonds 3'
  • Addison Garnett 37' (Sent Off)
  • Thomas Neale 80'
  • Callum O'Sullivan 90' (Sent Off)

Saturday 11 August 2018

Premier Division

Att. 267
AFC Hornchurch
  • Bradley Warner 39'
  • Jay Porter 53'
  • Sean Marks 66'
3 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 274
Bishop's Stortford
  • Jack Thomas 0' (Sent Off)
  • Jamie Cureton 71'
1 - 1 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Jason Prior 3'
Att. 383
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 1 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Dernell Wynter 80'
Att. 449
Folkestone Invicta
  • Kieron McCann 7'
  • Adam Yusuff 35'
2 - 3 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Nathaniel Blanks 13' (OG)
  • Brandon Adams 77'
  • Brandon Adams 79'
Att. 246
Haringey Borough
  • Joel Nouble 52'
  • Karl Akinwande 58'
2 - 2 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • James Muitt 51'
  • David Olufemi 73' (OG)
Att. 225
Kingstonian
  • Louie Theophanous 16'
  • Emmanuel (Ugo) Udoji 65' (Sent Off)
  • Muhammadu Faal 80'
  • Elliott Buchanan 90' (Sent Off)
2 - 3 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Harvey Hodd 14'
  • Harvey Hodd 24'
  • William Hunt 54'
Att. 613
Lewes
0 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Olawale Sogbanmu 59'
Att. 514
Margate
  • Aristide Bassele 11'
  • Thomas Wynter 19'
  • Alex Brown 38'
  • Alex Brown 43'
  • Francis Collin 45'
5 - 2 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Warren Mfula 69'
  • Dadigildo (Gil) Carvalho Fernandes Cravid 88'
Att. 209
Merstham
0 - 3 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Jared Small 14'
  • Jalen Jones 37' (OG)
  • Alexander Read 49'
Att. 300
Whitehawk
  • Aaron Goode 4'
  • Lucas Santos Rodtigues 21'
  • Lucas Santos Rodtigues 33'
  • Kyjuon-Jaeger Marsh-Brown 39'
4 - 2 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Andre McCollin 42' (Pen)
  • Aaron Goode 61' (OG)
Att. 755
Worthing
  • Callum Kealy 38'
  • Callum Kealy 56'
2 - 1 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Sean Cronin 34' (Pen)

North Division

Att. 228
Aveley
  • Harry Gibbs 16'
  • George Doyle 34'
  • Freddie Gard 57'
  • Alexander Akrofi 61'
  • Andrew Freeman 64'
  • Thomas Richardson 68' (Pen)
6 - 0 Full time
Dereham Town
Att. 253
Canvey Island
  • Mitchell Gilbey 18'
1 - 0 Full time
Barking
Att. 242
Coggeshall Town
0 - 0 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
Att. 567
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Rhys Henry 5'
  • Miles Powell 49'
  • Rhys Barber 53'
  • Jack Ainsley 70' (Sent Off)
3 - 1 Full time
Bury Town
  • Ryan Horne 37'
  • Tommy Robinson 39' (Sent Off)
Att. 214
Heybridge Swifts
  • Samuel Bantick 60'
  • Luke Callander 79'
2 - 0 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
Att. 205
Mildenhall Town
  • Luke Butcher 79'
1 - 1 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • De-Carrey Sheriff 75'
Att. 116
Romford
  • Kris Newby 5'
  • Jonathan Nzengo 9'
  • Roddy Lemba 73'
3 - 0 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
Att. 120
Tilbury
0 - 4 0:00
AFC Sudbury
  • Billy Holland 39'
  • Philip Kelly 55'
  • Callum Harrison 60'
  • Darryl Coakley 78'
Att. 144
Witham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Shomari Barnwell 3'
  • Mitchel Hahn 17'

South Central Division

Att. 88
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Bradley Wilson 71'
1 - 1 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Charlie Ruff 58'
Att. 236
Bracknell Town
  • Liam Ferdinand 77'
1 - 0 Full time
Waltham Abbey
Att. 57
Chalfont St Peter
0 - 2 Full time
Chipstead
  • Samuel Bell 9'
  • Daniel Moody 29'
Att. 173
Cheshunt
  • Jason Hallett 43'
  • Nathan Twum Koranteng 65'
  • Nathan Twum Koranteng 79'
3 - 3 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Lewis Toomey 14'
  • Tobias Little 85'
  • Tobias Little 86'
Att. 128
Egham Town
  • Joe Pratley-Jones 0' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Ibrahim Olutade 57'
  • Calum Duffy 67'
Att. 107
Marlow
  • Charles Samuel 19'
  • Charles Samuel 26'
  • Devontae Romeo 61'
3 - 0 Full time
Molesey
Att. 148
Northwood
  • James Ewington 20'
  • James Ewington 76'
  • Carl Pearce 79'
  • James Ewington 89'
4 - 3 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Billy Dunn 25'
  • Peter Wedgeworth 43'
  • Danny Bassett 55'