Results

Wednesday 31 October 2018

Premier Division

Att. 430
Lewes
  • Michael Dome-Bemwin 7'
  • Ronnie Conlon 48'
2 - 1 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Thomas Hitchcock 24'

Essex County Cup 18-19 - Round Three

19:45
Southend Manor
vs
Grays Athletic

Kent Senior Cup 18-19 - Round Two

Att. 100
Whitstable Town
  • Stephen Smith 4'
  • Ricky Freeman 42'
2 - 3 Full time
Tonbridge Angels

Tuesday 30 October 2018

Premier Division

Att. 100
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Purcell 79'
1 - 1 Full time
Merstham
  • Leon Smith 87' (OG)

North Division

Att. 228
AFC Sudbury
0 - 1 Full time
Coggeshall Town
  • Joshua Pollard 25'
Att. 229
Bury Town
  • Oliver Hughes 69'
1 - 4 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Matthew Briggs 54'
  • De-Carrey Sheriff 74'
  • Sammie McLeod 82'
  • De-Carrey Sheriff 90'
Att. 100
Tilbury
0 - 3 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • David Knight 54' (Pen)
  • David Knight 67'
  • Lewis Manor 77'

South Central Division

Att. 187
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Lee Barney 3'
  • Hassan Jalloh 14'
  • Scott Donnelly 16'
  • Hassan Jalloh 45'
  • Lee Barney 63'
5 - 0 Full time
Uxbridge
Att. 104
Marlow
  • Calam Gallimore 18'
  • Kameron English 45'
  • Kameron English 85'
  • Isaac Osei-Tutu 88'
4 - 1 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Williams Danquah 89'

South East Division

Att. 409
Hastings United
  • Youssouf Bamba 24'
  • Samuel Adams 51'
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 89'
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 90'
4 - 0 Full time
Greenwich Borough
Att. 132
Ramsgate
0 - 0 Full time
Horsham

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Round Two

Att. 98
Cheshunt
  • Yvan Jourdan 27'
  • Yvan Jourdan 41'
2 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Harry Larke 86'
Att. 94
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 0 Full time
Chipstead
Chipstead win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Att. 121
Folkestone Invicta
  • Reiss Crimmen 27' (OG)
  • Adam Yusuff 46'
  • Adam Yusuff 48'
3 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Mobolaji Dawodu 20'

The FA Trophy 18-19 - First Round Qualifying Replays

Att. 218
Bedford Town
3 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 306
Bognor Regis Town
  • Calvin Davies 37'
  • James Wild 88'
2 - 2 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Adam Cornell 12'
  • Liam Ferdinand 14'
Bognor Regis Town win 3 - 2 on penalties.
Att. 163
Chesham United
2 - 2 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Chinedu McKenzie 29'
  • Karl Akinwande 43' (Sent Off)
  • Charley Barker 82'
Chesham United win 3 - 1 on penalties.
Att. 408
Worthing
  • Sam Rents 3'
  • Oliver Pearce 33'
2 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town

Surrey County Cup 18-19 - Preliminary Round

Att. 65
Ashford Town
4 - 1 Full time
Horley Town
Att. 52
Egham Town
4 - 2 Full time
Raynes Park Vale

Surrey County Cup 18-19 - Round One

Att. 361
Dorking Wanderers
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Wimbledon

Sussex County Cup 18-19 - Round Two

Att. 116
Whitehawk
0 - 3 Full time
Eastbourne Town

Monday 29 October 2018

The FA Trophy 18-19 - First Round Qualifying Replays

Att. 128
Carshalton Athletic
  • Jerson Dos Santos 45'
  • Jerson Dos Santos 47'
2 - 1 Full time
Metropolitan Police

Saturday 27 October 2018

North Division

Att. 128
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Quenton Monville 43'
  • Lewis Manor 49'
2 - 0 Full time
Romford
Att. 287
Bury Town
  • Jake Chambers Shaw 47'
  • Ryan Jolland 59'
  • Oliver Hughes 65'
  • Ryan Horne 89' (Sent Off)
3 - 0 Full time
Tilbury
  • Simon Peddie 26' (Sent Off)
Att. 154
Coggeshall Town
  • Samuel Bantick 27'
  • Ross Wall 62'
  • Jamie Shaw 76'
  • Conor Hubble 82'
4 - 0 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Adalberto Pinto 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 111
Great Wakering Rovers
0 - 3 Full time
Barking
  • Ben O'Brien 18'
  • Daniel Cheema 28'
  • Eusebio Da Silva Ca 61'
Att. 234
Heybridge Swifts
  • Harrison Chatting 13'
  • Daniel Walker 19'
  • Matthew Price 48' (Pen)
  • Harrison Chatting 69'
4 - 2 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Daniel Davis 50' (Sent Off)
  • Jack Ainsley 80' (Pen)
  • Miles Powell 85'

South Central Division

Att. 52
Bedfont Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Marlow
  • Devontae Romeo 11'
Att. 63
Egham Town
0 - 1 78:00
Waltham Abbey
  • Ibrahim Kehinde 62'
Att. 127
Hanwell Town
  • Gareth Chendlik 55'
1 - 2 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Dominic Morgan-Griffiths 44'
  • Danny Bassett 73'

South East Division

Att. 628
Guernsey
  • Kieran Mahon 17' (Sent Off)
  • Carlos Canha 32'
  • Matthew Loaring 35'
  • Charlton Gauvain 45'
3 - 1 Full time
Haywards Heath Town
  • Andrew Dalhouse 49'

The FA Trophy 18-19 - First Round Qualifying

Att. 162
AFC Hornchurch
6 - 0 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 101
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Adam Baigent 25'
1 - 2 Full time
Lewes
Att. 121
Aveley
1 - 0 Full time
Dunstable Town
Att. 339
Bracknell Town
  • Liam Ferdinand 21'
  • James McClurg 42'
2 - 2 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • James Muitt 35'
  • Bradley Lethbridge 90'
Att. 147
Brentwood Town
  • Kojo Apenteng 82'
  • Charlee Hughes 83'
  • Mitchel Hunter 87'
3 - 1 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Ricky Freeman 12' (Pen)
Att. 459
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 1 Full time
Worthing
  • Oliver Pearce 36'
Att. 183
Canvey Island
0 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 64
Chipstead
2 - 1 Full time
Berkhamstead
Att. 259
Dorking Wanderers
  • Jason Prior 34'
  • Jason Prior 68' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
Att. 281
Folkestone Invicta
  • Johan Ter Horst 7'
  • Johan Ter Horst 25'
  • Kane Rowland 38'
  • Adam Yusuff 54'
  • Adam Yusuff 62'
5 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Shaun Okojie 79'
Att. 203
Haringey Borough
  • Lionel Stone 5'
1 - 1 Full time
Chesham United
Att. 210
Herne Bay
  • Bradley Schafer 24'
  • Connor Wilkins 71'
2 - 1 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 317
Hitchin Town
0 - 1 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
Att. 137
Horsham
  • Joseph (Joe) Shelley 16'
  • Robert O'Toole 30'
  • Jack Brivio 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 242
Hythe Town
  • Nigel Oldfield Spence-Neita 36'
1 - 2 Full time
Bishops Stortford
Att. 257
Kingstonian
  • Elliott Buchanan 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Bedford Town
Att. 289
Lowestoft Town
0 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Liam Hope 88'
Att. 88
Maldon & Tiptree
0 - 3 Full time
Royston Town
Att. 154
Margate
  • Joseph Taylor 37'
1 - 2 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Bradley Sach 11'
  • Bradley Sach 16'
Att. 121
Merstham
2 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town
Att. 129
Metropolitan Police
2 - 2 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Jordan Cheadle 35'
  • Omar Koroma 43'
Att. 147
Mildenhall Town
2 - 4 Full time
Greenwich Borough
  • Soloman Taiwo 13'
  • Mohamed Kamara 29' (Sent Off)
  • Soloman Taiwo 36' (Pen)
  • Laurent Mendy 91'
  • Ryan King-Elliott 97'
AET
Att. 154
Molesey
0 - 1 Full time
Walton Casuals
Att. 155
Sittingbourne
1 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 380
Tonbridge Angels
  • Sonny Miles 14' (Sent Off)
  • Alexander Read 81'
  • Joseph Turner 90' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Daniel Hector 36'
  • Matthew O'Donoghue 80' (Sent Off)
  • Harrison Carnegie 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 98
VCD Athletic
1 - 3 Full time
Leiston
Att. 161
Whitehawk
2 - 3 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Thomas Hitchcock 66'
  • Nathan Twum Koranteng 70'
  • Emile Acquah 84'

Wednesday 24 October 2018

South Central Division

Att. 44
FC Romania
  • Aurelian Tirca 44'
1 - 4 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Danny Bassett 40'
  • Danny Bassett 54'
  • Danny Bassett 57'
  • Isaiah Jones 83'

The Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - Fourth Round Qualifying Replays

Att. 637
Leatherhead
  • Jerry Nnamani 25'
1 - 2 Full time
Hitchin Town
AET

Tuesday 23 October 2018

Premier Division

Att. 321
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
Att. 203
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Warren Mfula 28'
  • Juevan Spencer 45'
  • Mu Maan 66'
3 - 1 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Mark Kirby 10'
Att. 352
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ronnie Dolan 48'
  • Johan Ter Horst 74'
2 - 3 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Jerson Dos Santos 37'
  • Daniel Pappoe 84'
  • Raheem Sterling Parker 90'
Att. 133
Harlow Town
0 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Matthew Baxter 76'
Att. 256
Potters Bar Town
  • Steve Brown 45'
  • Keagan Cole 51' (Pen)
  • Bradley Sach 57'
  • Bradley Sach 84'
4 - 2 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Nicholas Brown 17'
  • Ryan Charles 23'
Att. 490
Tonbridge Angels
  • Joseph Turner 90'
1 - 2 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Ryan Blackman 44'
  • Taofiq Olomowewe 55'
Att. 612
Whitehawk
0 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • Jonte Smith 37' (Pen)

North Division

Att. 108
Maldon & Tiptree
0 - 4 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Callum Harrison 2'
  • Billy Holland 10'
  • Philip Kelly 16'
  • Callum Harrison 32'

South Central Division

Att. 227
Bracknell Town
  • Daniel Julienne 7' (OG)
  • Liam Ferdinand 11'
  • Gregory Haydon 33' (OG)
  • Sebastian Bowerman 55'
  • Adam Cornell 63'
  • Joseph Grant 65'
  • Joseph Grant 86'
7 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
  • Ashley Lodge 28'
Att. 62
Chalfont St Peter
  • Daniel Fleming 14'
  • Adam Kirby 90' (Sent Off)
  • Adam Morris 96'
2 - 2 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Harvey Killen 38'
  • Thomas Collins 59'

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Round Two

Att. 165
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Rhys Henry 27'
  • Jack Ainsley 45'
  • Joseph Francis 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Northwood
  • Daniel Newton 41'
Att. 168
Hythe Town
  • Jack Sammoutis 61'
  • Zak Ansah 82'
2 - 1 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Thomas Scutt 10'

The Reposs Women's Cup 18-19 - Round One

19:45
Worthing
1 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Worthing win 4 - 1 on penalties.

Berks and Bucks County Cup 18-19 - Round Two

Att. 79
Ascot United
0 - 3 Full time
Marlow

Essex County Cup 18-19 - Round Three

Att. 41
Coggeshall Town
  • Samuel Bantick 77'
1 - 0 Full time
Barking
Att. 86
Great Wakering Rovers
4 - 3 Full time
Aveley
Att. 86
Hullbridge Sports
4 - 2 Full time
Witham Town

Hertfordshire County Cup 18-19 - Round One

19:45
Kings Langley
1 - 2 Full time
Cheshunt

London County Cup 18-19 - Round Two

19:45
Wingate & Finchley
6 - 1 Full time
Cockfosters

Surrey County Cup 18-19 - Round One

Att. 54
Whyteleafe
1 - 0 Full time
Westfield

Monday 22 October 2018

Essex County Cup 18-19 - Round Three

Att. 254
Chelmsford City
3 - 1 Full time
Tilbury
  • Lewis Smith 21'
Att. 146
Colchester United
0 - 2 Full time
Romford

Sunday 21 October 2018

South East Division

Att. 678
Guernsey
0 - 1 Full time
Hastings United
  • Samuel Adams 36'

Saturday 20 October 2018

Premier Division

Att. 279
AFC Hornchurch
0 - 2 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Alexander Read 45' (Pen)
  • Alexander Read 90'
Att. 331
Bishop's Stortford
  • Alfie Mason 13'
  • Jamie Cureton 49'
  • Jake Cass 83'
3 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 551
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 0 Full time
Margate
Att. 342
Carshalton Athletic
  • Tommy Bradford 62'
1 - 0 Full time
Potters Bar Town
Att. 429
Dorking Wanderers
  • Giuseppe Sole 49'
  • Jerry O'Sullivan 51'
  • Jason Prior 82'
3 - 0 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 403
Enfield Town
  • Mickey Parcell 4'
  • Billy Bricknell 23'
  • Billy Bricknell 32'
  • Matthew Johnson 58'
  • Brandon Adams 77'
  • Liam Hope 82'
6 - 0 Full time
Whitehawk
Att. 275
Kingstonian
  • David Fitzpatrick 7'
  • Louie Theophanous 10'
  • Louie Theophanous 25'
  • Josh Bexon 36' (OG)
  • Alfie Doughty 50'
  • Alfie Doughty 65'
  • Elliott Buchanan 84'
7 - 0 Full time
Harlow Town
Att. 708
Lewes
  • Thomas Day 76'
  • Dan Darbyshire 81'
2 - 0 Full time
Folkestone Invicta

North Division

Att. 207
AFC Sudbury
  • Callum Harrison 92'
1 - 1 Full time
Barking
  • Daniel Cheema 46'
Att. 87
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Richard Halle 78' (Sent Off)
  • Benjamin Sartain 90' (Sent Off)
0 - 0 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
Att. 432
Bury Town
  • Ryan Jolland 15'
  • Oliver Hughes 20'
  • Ryan Stafford 51'
3 - 0 Full time
Mildenhall Town
Att. 148
Coggeshall Town
  • Samuel Bantick 41'
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 79'
  • Samuel Bantick 82'
3 - 3 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Frankie Merrifield 9'
  • Martin Tuohy 33'
  • Sam Collins 69'
Att. 156
Dereham Town
  • Daniel Beaumont 21'
1 - 0 Full time
Romford
Att. 104
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Billy Johnson 5'
  • Marcus Bowers 39'
2 - 1 Full time
Witham Town
  • Samuel Ashford 90' (Pen)
Att. 238
Heybridge Swifts
  • Matthew Price 15'
  • Kreshnic Krasniqi 17'
  • Harrison Chatting 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Ryan Mallett 59'
Att. 134
Soham Town Rangers
  • Ryan Auger 53'
1 - 2 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Dennis Oli 51'
  • Joao Carlos 71' (Pen)
Att. 102
Tilbury
  • Lewis Smith 63' (Pen)
  • Lewis Smith 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Jack Ainsley 29'
  • Joseph Francis 89'

South Central Division

Att. 85
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Kofi Lockhart-Adams 53'
  • Mark Bitmead 69'
  • Mark Bitmead 84'
3 - 0 Full time
Westfield
Att. 63
Bedfont Sports
  • Kyle Lemon 29'
1 - 1 Full time
Molesey
  • Michael Adeyemi 36' (OG)
Att. 57
Chalfont St Peter
  • Daniel Fleming 36'
1 - 0 Full time
FC Romania
Att. 164
Cheshunt
0 - 0 Full time
Marlow
Att. 95
Chipstead
  • Ezekiel Bademosi 22'
  • Ezekiel Bademosi 29'
2 - 0 Full time
Waltham Abbey
Att. 87
Egham Town
  • Rhys Rabess 10'
  • Kezie Ibe 14'
  • Brandon Sandiford McCarthy 35'
3 - 4 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Danny Bassett 33'
  • Hady Ghandour 67'
  • Isaiah Jones 74'
  • Danny Bassett 77'
Att. 81
Hanwell Town
  • Thomas Collins 11'
  • Thomas Collins 39'
  • Thomas Collins 60'
3 - 0 Full time
Ware
Att. 183
Hertford Town
0 - 3 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Tobias Little 4'
  • Tobias Little 15'
  • Lee Barney 70'
Att. 122
Northwood
  • Ben Pattie 6'
  • Samuel Tring 31'
2 - 2 Full time
South Park
  • Tyreke Leslie 36'
  • Sebastian Osei-Obengo 69'
Att. 99
Uxbridge
  • Matt Sinclair 19'
  • Zaine Gangadeen 36'
  • Matt Sinclair 52'
3 - 2 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Joseph Grant 65'
  • Sebastian Bowerman 90'

South East Division

Att. 163
Faversham Town
  • Ashley Miller 3'
  • Danny Walder 60'
2 - 4 Full time
Haywards Heath Town
  • Andrew Dalhouse 33'
  • Kieran Rowe 45'
  • Karl Akehurst 67' (Pen)
  • Kieran Rowe 70'
Att. 54
Greenwich Borough
  • Mohamed Kamara 68'
1 - 2 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Samuel Lawford 35'
  • Rory Smith 41'
Att. 260
Herne Bay
  • Jake Embery 81' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Ben Mundele 47'
  • Thomas Phipp 70'
Att. 146
Horsham
  • Joseph Taylor 4'
  • William Hoare 12'
  • Christopher Smith 83'
3 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Dean Gunner 5'
Att. 145
Sevenoaks Town
  • Frankie Sawyer 27'
1 - 0 Full time
Ashford United
Att. 155
Sittingbourne
  • Lex Allan 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Jack Barry 69'
Att. 71
Three Bridges
  • Ibby Akanbi 58'
  • Conner French 90' (Pen)
2 - 3 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Jack Sammoutis 47'
  • Zak Ansah 69'
  • Jack Sammoutis 77'
Att. 120
VCD Athletic
  • Ali Fuseini 44'
  • Ali Fuseini 67'
  • Charles MacDonald 88'
3 - 1 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Aiden Enver 18'

The Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - Fourth Round Qualifying

Att. 1011
Ebbsfleet United
  • William Miles 81' (OG)
4 - 0 Full time
Worthing
Att. 402
Haringey Borough
  • Jorge Djassi Sambu 77'
  • Joel Nouble 83'
2 - 1 Full time
Poole Town
Att. 1278
Hitchin Town
1 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Travis Gregory 52'

Friday 19 October 2018

North Division

Att. 329
Aveley
  • Alexander Akrofi 28' (Pen)
  • Thomas Richardson 52'
2 - 1 Full time
Basildon United
  • Eljay Worrell 83'
  • Thomas Barton 90' (Sent Off)

Thursday 18 October 2018

The Reposs Women's Cup 18-19 - Round One

Att. 75
Tonbridge Angels
4 - 0 Full time
Sittingbourne

Wednesday 17 October 2018

The Reposs Women's Cup 18-19 - Round One

Att. 88
Enfield Town
1 - 1 Full time
Harlow Town
Enfield Town win 4 - 3 on penalties.

Hertfordshire County Cup 18-19 - Round One

Att. 32
Hadley
1 - 0 Full time
Ware
  • Joshua Oyiob 90' (Sent Off)

Tuesday 16 October 2018

Premier Division

Att. 187
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Purcell 52'
1 - 5 Full time
Lewes
  • Leon Redwood 3'
  • Steven Brinkhurst 18'
  • Omarr Lawson 28'
  • Ronnie Conlon 71'
  • Jonte Smith 89'
Att. 508
Bognor Regis Town
  • James Muitt 21'
  • Thomas Scutt 81'
2 - 4 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Adam Yusuff 4'
  • Kane Rowland 37'
  • Adam Yusuff 39'
  • Samuel Hasler 72'
Att. 265
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 1 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Reece Beckles-Richards 50'
Att. 311
Enfield Town
0 - 0 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent

South Central Division

Att. 68
Chipstead
  • Daniel Moody 12'
  • Ezekiel Bademosi 30'
  • Ezekiel Bademosi 35'
  • Samuel Bell 45'
  • Samuel Bell 73'
5 - 0 Full time
Egham Town

The FA Trophy 18-19 - Preliminary Round Replays

Att. 103
AFC Mansfield
2 - 1 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Alistair (Ally) Conway 59'
Att. 180
Ramsgate
1 - 0 Full time
Phoenix Sports
Att. 93
Westfield
2 - 3 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)

Hertfordshire County Cup 18-19 - Round One

Att. 103
Potters Bar Town
0 - 1 Full time
Watford
Att. 114
Welwyn Garden City
1 - 2 Full time
Bishops Stortford

London County Cup 18-19 - Round One

Att. 85
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Warren Mfula 28'
  • Thomas Smith 50'
  • Warren Morgan 64'
  • Warren Morgan 66'
  • Dadigildo (Gil) Carvalho Fernandes Cravid 83'
5 - 0 Full time
Croydon

Middlesex County Cup 18-19 - Round One

Att. 59
Edgware Town
2 - 5 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
Att. 48
North Greenford United
1 - 1 Full time
Hanwell Town
Hanwell Town win 2 - 4 on penalties.

Surrey County Cup 18-19 - Preliminary Round

Att. 60
Camberley Town
0 - 5 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Connor Dymond 20'
  • Muhammadu Faal 25'
  • James Daly 50'
  • Jay Gasson 55'
  • Reece Williams-Bowers 75'

Sunday 14 October 2018

The FA Trophy 18-19 - Preliminary Round

Att. 142
Aylesbury United
2 - 3 Full time
Mildenhall Town

Saturday 13 October 2018

Premier Division

Att. 651
Burgess Hill Town
  • Kieron Pamment 31'
  • Lukas Franzen-Jones 49'
  • Pat Harding 91'
3 - 1 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Joel Nouble 47'
Att. 321
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Gabriel Odunaike 79'
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
Att. 443
Folkestone Invicta
0 - 1 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Tom Richards 13'
Att. 211
Harlow Town
0 - 4 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Michael Onovwigun 21'
  • Bobby Price 45'
  • Michael Dixon 84'
  • Jacob Mendy 86'
Att. 658
Margate
  • Joseph Taylor 21'
  • Joseph Taylor 75'
2 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Billy Bricknell 33'
Att. 180
Merstham
  • Walter Figueira 43'
1 - 1 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Jordan Wescott 0' (Sent Off)
  • Isaac Nkosi 80'
Att. 244
Potters Bar Town
  • Eoin Casey 81'
1 - 0 Full time
Lewes
Att. 814
Tonbridge Angels
  • Alexander Read 67'
1 - 2 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Bradley Lethbridge 51'
  • Mason Walsh 90'
Att. 565
Whitehawk
  • Kyjuon-Jaeger Marsh-Brown 34'
1 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • William Hunt 90' (Pen)
Att. 225
Wingate & Finchley
  • Luke Ifil 0' (Sent Off)
  • Marc Charles-Smith 18'
1 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead
Att. 1320
Worthing
  • Callum Kealy 31'
  • David Ajiboye 76'
  • Alexander Parsons 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Elliott Buchanan 41'

North Division

Att. 663
Felixstowe & Walton United
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Reece Harris 44'
Att. 323
Heybridge Swifts
  • Harrison Chatting 23'
  • Nicholas Brown 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Bury Town
  • Oliver Fenn 19' (Sent Off)
Att. 136
Romford
  • Ayodeji Olukoga 71'
  • Nicholas Reynolds 76'
  • Ayodeji Olukoga 90'
3 - 5 Full time
Coggeshall Town
  • Ross Wall 13'
  • Samuel Bantick 30'
  • Ross Wall 43'
  • Samuel Bantick 45'
  • Samuel Bantick 72'

South Central Division

Att. 345
Cheshunt
  • Ali Cheranti 71'
  • Ali Cheranti 83'
  • Reneil Sappleton 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Daryl Coleman 36' (Sent Off)

The FA Trophy 18-19 - Preliminary Round

Att. 102
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 0 Full time
Westfield
Att. 158
Aylesbury
1 - 2 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Ben Gorham 54'
  • Jake Embery 60'
Att. 103
Barking
0 - 1 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
Att. 61
Bedfont Sports
  • Abdul Abdeen 90'
1 - 4 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Jordan Wright 15'
  • Ricky Freeman 44' (Pen)
  • Ricky Freeman 45'
Att. 149
Berkhamstead
5 - 1 Full time
South Park
Att. 161
Brentwood Town
  • Alfie Hilton 32'
  • Tony Stokes 59'
  • Charlee Hughes 69'
  • Kojo Apenteng 88'
4 - 1 Full time
Marlow
Att. 207
Canvey Island
  • Frankie Merrifield 85'
  • Frankie Merrifield 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Cray Wanderers
Att. 98
Chalfont St Peter
0 - 2 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Matthew Briggs 44'
  • De-Carrey Sheriff 55'
Att. 125
Chipstead
  • Ezekiel Bademosi 52'
  • Ezekiel Bademosi 69'
2 - 1 Full time
Welwyn Garden City
Att. 203
Dereham Town
1 - 3 Full time
Kempston Rovers
Att. 151
Didcot Town
2 - 1 Full time
Hertford Town
Att. 152
Dunstable Town
2 - 0 Full time
Northwood
Att. 310
Faversham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Nathan Elder 26'
  • Harrison Hatfull 66'
Att. 206
Grays Athletic
  • Joao Carlos 6'
  • Joao Carlos 15'
2 - 4 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
  • Frankie Sawyer 55'
  • Alec Fiddes 72'
  • Frankie Sawyer 74'
  • Frankie Sawyer 90'
Att. 96
Great Wakering Rovers
0 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
Att. 72
Greenwich Borough
  • Kayne Roberts 48'
  • Tushaun-Tyreese Walters 63'
  • Reece Deakin 88'
  • Ryan King-Elliott 89'
4 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
  • Sean McCormack 9'
Att. 460
Hastings United
  • Jack Dixon 40'
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 90'
2 - 4 Full time
Whyteleafe
Att. 121
Haywards Heath Town
  • Melford Simpson 79'
  • Kieran Rowe 84'
2 - 3 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Adam Cornell 11'
  • Liam Ferdinand 26'
  • Adam Cornell 57'
Att. 103
Horsham
  • William Hoare 25'
  • Charles Harris 45' (Pen)
  • Charles Harris 72'
3 - 1 Full time
Ware
  • Dominique Nyoya 75'
  • Jack Daveney 76' (Sent Off)
Att. 175
Hythe Town
  • Jack Sammoutis 55'
  • Zak Ansah 74'
2 - 0 Full time
FC Romania
Att. 108
Phoenix Sports
  • Tarik Ibrahim 82'
1 - 1 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 139
Soham Town Rangers
0 - 0 Full time
AFC Mansfield
Att. 79
Three Bridges
0 - 1 Full time
Molesey
  • Ayomide Majekodunmi 65'
Att. 120
Tilbury
  • Abdus-Salam Salami 32'
1 - 4 Full time
Bedford Town
Att. 76
VCD Athletic
3 - 1 Full time
Hanwell Town

Friday 12 October 2018

The FA Trophy 18-19 - Preliminary Round

Att. 156
AFC Dunstable
0 - 1 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 188
Aveley
2 - 1 Full time
Basildon United
  • Eljay Worrell 24'

Wednesday 10 October 2018

Suffolk County Cup 18-19 - Round One

19:45
Long Melford
1 - 8 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Samuel Ford 6'
  • Samuel Ford 10'
  • Samuel Ford 44'
  • Jack Ainsley 52' (Pen)
  • Jack Ainsley 72'
  • Jack Ainsley 74'
  • Miles Powell 86'
  • Joseph Francis 90'

Tuesday 9 October 2018

Premier Division

Att. 183
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Warren Mfula 54'
  • Gabriel Odunaike 68'
2 - 0 Full time
Whitehawk

South East Division

Att. 157
Faversham Town
  • Daniel Carrington 81'
1 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Mitchell Chapman 86'
Att. 162
Herne Bay
  • Thomas Carlton 32'
  • Jake Embery 86' (Pen)
2 - 4 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Jack Barry 23'
  • Ashley Probets 61' (Pen)
  • Lee Bird 77'
  • Alfie Aldridge 89'

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Round Two

Att. 95
AFC Hornchurch
0 - 2 Full time
Coggeshall Town
  • Tevan Allen 35'
  • Aaron Condon 67'
Att. 130
Bishop's Stortford
  • Hussain Jaffa 76' (OG)
1 - 1 Full time
Tilbury
  • Lewis Smith 69'
Bishop's Stortford win 8 - 7 on penalties.
Att. 129
Burgess Hill Town
  • Henry Watson 32'
  • Pat Harding 72'
2 - 0 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
Att. 101
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Lewis Toomey 28'
  • Scott Bridges 43' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Michael Murray 55'
  • Michael Murray 90' (Pen)
Hayes & Yeading United win 5 - 4 on penalties.
Att. 137
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Billy Roast 66'
1 - 0 Full time
Witham Town

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Round One

Att. 75
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Quenton Monville 15'
  • Max Cornhill 26'
  • Max Cornhill 60'
3 - 1 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Michael Ademiluyi 10'
Att. 59
Egham Town
  • Ashley Lodge 30'
  • Kezie Ibe 60'
2 - 1 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Lauris Chin 26'
Att. 135
Ramsgate
0 - 2 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Charlie Smith 7'
  • Elliott Hartnell-Baker 11'
Att. 206
Tonbridge Angels
  • Jack Richards 38'
  • Jack Richards 55'
  • Liam King 65' (Sent Off)
  • Alexander Read 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
  • Wasiri Williams 44' (Sent Off)

The Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - Third Qualifying Round Replays

Att. 563
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 3 Full time
Gloucester City
Att. 366
Hanwell Town
0 - 0 Full time
Leatherhead
AET
Leatherhead win 2 - 4 on penalties.
Att. 381
Poole Town
2 - 1 Full time
Horsham
  • Harvey Sparks 13'

Berks and Bucks County Cup 18-19 - Round One

Att. 101
Marlow
3 - 1 Full time
Didcot

Essex County Cup 18-19 - Round Three

Att. 68
Basildon United
  • Eljay Worrell 3'
  • Brian Moses 59'
2 - 4 Full time
Waltham Abbey
Att. 145
Braintree Town
4 - 0 Full time
Canvey Island

Suffolk County Cup 18-19 - Round One

Att. 164
Mildenhall Town
1 - 4 Full time
Stowmarket Town

Monday 8 October 2018

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Round One

Att. 63
Aveley
0 - 4 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Emiel Aiken 13'
  • Al-Hafeez Sanusi 37'
  • Ali Cheranti 40'
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 80'

Saturday 6 October 2018

Premier Division

Att. 302
Bishop's Stortford
  • Jamie Cureton 43'
  • Jamie Cureton 93'
2 - 2 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Pat Harding 25'
  • Benjamin Pope 79'
Att. 312
Enfield Town
0 - 0 Full time
Merstham
Att. 244
Kingstonian
  • Louie Theophanous 39'
  • Louie Theophanous 70'
  • Elliott Buchanan 86'
  • James Daly 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Jack Evans 63'
Att. 399
Margate
0 - 0 Full time
Harlow Town