Results

Wednesday 28 November 2018

Premier Division

Att. 271
Leatherhead
  • Jeremiah Amoo 19'
1 - 2 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Warren Mfula 45'
  • Maxwell Oldham 80'
  • Gabriel Odunaike 88' (Sent Off)

Essex County Cup 18-19 - Round Four

Att. 88
Waltham Abbey
2 - 5 Full time
Southend United

Hertfordshire County Cup 18-19 - Round Two

Att. 47
Hadley
2 - 2 Full time
Cheshunt
Cheshunt win 2 - 4 on penalties.

Tuesday 27 November 2018

Premier Division

Att. 110
Whitehawk
0 - 0 Full time
Folkestone Invicta

South Central Division

Att. 56
Bedfont Sports
  • Charlie Postance 36'
  • Charlie Postance 46'
  • David Keron Kieth Pitt 88' (Pen)
3 - 0 Full time
Northwood

South East Division

Att. 100
Horsham
  • Lee Harding 51'
  • Tyrell Richardson-Brown 75'
2 - 0 Full time
Greenwich Borough
Att. 147
Whyteleafe
  • Bradley Wilson 28'
  • Bryan Akongo 77'
2 - 0 Full time
Hastings United
  • Thomas Climpson 27' (Sent Off)

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Round Three

Att. 63
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Purcell 9'
  • Leon McKenzie 14'
  • George Purcell 59'
3 - 0 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 115
Hythe Town
0 - 2 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Benjamin Pope 19'
  • Brian Galach 65'
Att. 71
Maldon & Tiptree
  • De-Carrey Sheriff 87'
1 - 2 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Taofiq Olomowewe 3'
  • Liam Hope 18'

The FA Trophy 18-19 - Third Qualifying Round Replays

Att. 108
Brightlingsea Regent
1 - 2 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
Att. 137
Hemel Hempstead Town
3 - 2 Full time
Lewes
Att. 90
Wingate & Finchley
3 - 2 Full time
Chippenham Town

Berks and Bucks County Cup 18-19 - Round Two

Att. 1173
Bracknell Town
0 - 2 Full time
Reading

Essex County Cup 18-19 - Round Four

Att. 105
Brentwood Town
  • Albert Levett 53'
  • Quba Gordon 67'
2 - 1 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Daniel Walker 11'

Hertfordshire County Cup 18-19 - Round Two

Att. 104
Bishops Stortford
2 - 1 Full time
Baldock Town

Monday 26 November 2018

Premier Division

Att. 307
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers

Sunday 25 November 2018

South East Division

Att. 246
Cray Wanderers
  • Thomas Phipp 37' (Sent Off)
0 - 0 Full time
Ramsgate

The FA Trophy 18-19 - Third Qualifying Round

Att. 328
Horsham
  • Charles Harris 28'
1 - 2 Full time
Bath City

Saturday 24 November 2018

Premier Division

Att. 272
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Warren Mfula 7'
  • Hamilton Antonio 42'
  • Jack Strange 85'
3 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 433
Enfield Town
0 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • James Daly 57'
Att. 260
Haringey Borough
  • Mark Kirby 3'
  • Mark Kirby 66'
  • Anthony McDonald 87'
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • Sean Marks 88'
Att. 458
Margate
  • George Brown 17'
1 - 4 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Luke Callander 28'
  • Ryan Charles 33'
  • Jamie Cureton 47'
  • Jamie Cureton 86'
Att. 175
Potters Bar Town
  • Andrew Lomas 20'
1 - 2 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Jandir Goncalves Da Cruz 8'
  • Christian Scales 93'
Att. 407
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 2 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Jeremiah Amoo 16' (Pen)
  • D'sean Theobalds 43'

North Division

Att. 242
AFC Sudbury
  • Thomas Monk 10'
  • Ben Hunter 23'
2 - 3 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Michael Toner 32'
  • Thomas Wade 61'
  • Mitchel Hahn 68'
Att. 254
Aveley
  • Alexander Akrofi 9' (Pen)
  • Alexander Akrofi 15'
  • Thomas Richardson 33'
  • Thomas Richardson 41'
  • Thomas Richardson 66'
5 - 3 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Charlee Hughes 31'
  • Zack Littlejohn 40'
  • Ryan Mallett 57'
Att. 122
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Bradley Warner 43'
  • David Knight 57' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Bury Town
  • Jake Kerins 62'
  • Jake Chambers Shaw 66'
Att. 123
Coggeshall Town
  • Samuel Bantick 34'
  • Correy Davidson 73'
2 - 3 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Jack Cawley 4'
  • De-Carrey Sheriff 49'
  • Sammie McLeod 61'
Att. 161
Dereham Town
  • Robbie Linford 35' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Adam Vyse 65'
Att. 365
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Jack Ainsley 23' (Pen)
  • Jack Ainsley 45'
2 - 2 Full time
Witham Town
  • Johnny Ashman 39'
  • Samuel Ashford 54' (Pen)
Att. 258
Heybridge Swifts
  • Matthew Price 25'
  • Matthew Price 68'
2 - 0 Full time
Barking
Att. 109
Romford
0 - 0 Full time
Basildon United
Att. 126
Soham Town Rangers
  • Brandy Makhendi 26' (OG)
  • Lloyd Groves 54'
  • Callum Russell 83'
3 - 1 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Marcus Bowers 81'
Att. 101
Tilbury
  • Lewis Smith 27' (Pen)
  • George Sykes 49'
  • Darren Phillips 69' (Sent Off)
2 - 0 Full time
Mildenhall Town

South Central Division

Att. 87
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 3 Full time
Marlow
  • Kameron English 14'
  • Isaac Osei-Tutu 83'
  • Adam Richards 88'
Att. 63
Bedfont Sports
  • Scott Harris 9'
  • Scott Harris 10'
  • Jack Mills 48'
  • Samuel Aggrey-Adams 55' (Sent Off)
  • Carl Stewart 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Ronnie Winn 2'
Att. 43
Chalfont St Peter
  • Daniel Fleming 14'
1 - 1 Full time
Molesey
  • Ryan Marklew 50'
Att. 65
Chipstead
  • Samuel Bell 44'
  • Jake Robinson 82'
2 - 3 Full time
Northwood
  • Kyran Worrell 14'
  • Andrew Ofosu 19'
  • Kyran Worrell 49'
Att. 47
Egham Town
  • Curtis Ujah 11'
  • Ryan Hill 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Yanick Kamanan 65'
Att. 32
FC Romania
0 - 6 Full time
Ware
  • Leigh Rose 8'
  • Brandon Adams 19'
  • Brandon Adams 53'
  • Jack Daveney 66'
  • Louis Blake 85'
  • Brandon Adams 90'
Att. 131
Hanwell Town
  • Thomas Collins 22'
  • Gareth Chendlik 52'
2 - 4 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Matt Sinclair 16'
  • Mitchell Wiseman 25'
  • Matthew Woods 28'
  • Luke Maguire 80'
Att. 146
Hertford Town
  • Ben Ward-Cochrane 69'
1 - 3 Full time
Westfield
  • Aaron Watson 8'
  • Gregory Haydon 10'
  • Arsen Ujkaj 90'
Att. 184
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Joe Gater 49' (OG)
  • Hady Ghandour 70'
2 - 2 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Joseph Grant 37'
  • Sebastian Bowerman 42'

South East Division

Att. 274
Ashford United
  • Samuel Corne 19'
  • Samuel Corne 31'
  • Harry Ottaway 36'
  • Daniel Parish 74'
4 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Bradley Schafer 31'
Att. 84
East Grinstead Town
  • George Landais 47' (Pen)
  • Mitchell Chapman 82'
2 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Thomas Fagg 22'
Att. 228
Faversham Town
  • Harry Goodger 0' (Sent Off)
  • Benjamin Chapman 7'
  • Ashley Miller 26'
2 - 2 Full time
Hastings United
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 50'
  • Jack Dixon 73'
Att. 108
Haywards Heath Town
  • Andrew Dalhouse 10'
  • Lewis Finney 76'
2 - 2 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 38'
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 56'
Att. 135
Sevenoaks Town
0 - 2 Full time
Guernsey
  • Matthew Loaring 80'
  • Sebastian Skillen 91'
Att. 65
VCD Athletic
  • Callum Adonis-Taylor 63' (Sent Off)
0 - 0 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Bryan Akongo 78' (Sent Off)

The FA Trophy 18-19 - Third Qualifying Round

Att. 306
Bedford Town
2 - 1 Full time
Worthing
  • Jared Rance 33'
  • Joel Colbran 45' (Sent Off)
Att. 238
Carshalton Athletic
2 - 0 Full time
Walton Casuals
Att. 280
Chippenham Town
1 - 1 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 144
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 0 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 325
Lewes
2 - 2 Full time
Hemel Hempstead Town
Att. 285
Poole Town
2 - 3 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Jerry O'Sullivan 29'
  • Giuseppe Sole 44'
  • Sami El-Abd 70'
15:00
Truro City
3 - 0 Full time
Greenwich Borough
Att. 805
Woking
2 - 0 Full time
Folkestone Invicta

Sussex County Cup 18-19 - Round Three

Att. 275
Bognor Regis Town
  • Mason Walsh 50'
  • Thomas Block 54'
  • Daniel Smith 71'
3 - 2 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Antone Douglas 22'
  • Alex Clark 43'

Thursday 22 November 2018

The Reposs Women's Cup 18-19 - Quarter Final

19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
1 - 7 Full time
Charlton Athletic

Wednesday 21 November 2018

Premier Division

Att. 287
Leatherhead
  • Jeremiah Amoo 19'
  • Shaun Okojie 80'
  • Jeremiah Amoo 84'
3 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Ibrahim Diallo 78' (Sent Off)

South East Division

Att. 528
Guernsey
  • Carlos Canha 23'
  • William Fazakerley 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Bradley Schafer 6'

Sussex County Cup 18-19 - Round Two

19:45
Lewes
0 - 1 Full time
Brighton & Hove Albion

Tuesday 20 November 2018

Premier Division

Att. 103
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 4 Full time
Kingstonian
  • James Daly 23' (Pen)
  • Delano Sam-Yorke 60'
  • Manolis Gogonas 75'
  • Delano Sam-Yorke 80'

North Division

Att. 139
AFC Sudbury
  • Callum Harrison 2'
  • Philip Kelly 6'
  • Philip Kelly 15'
  • Philip Kelly 79'
  • Callum Harrison 90'
5 - 3 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Kojo Apenteng 19'
  • Charlee Hughes 43'
  • Ryan Mallett 50'
Att. 103
Tilbury
  • Lewis Smith 39' (Pen)
  • George Sykes 72'
  • Oliver Spooner 78'
3 - 0 Full time
Witham Town

South Central Division

Att. 112
Cheshunt
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 83'
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 89'
2 - 0 Full time
Bracknell Town
Att. 38
Uxbridge
  • Zaine Gangadeen 73'
1 - 0 Full time
Molesey

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Round Three

Att. 102
Folkestone Invicta
  • Adam Yusuff 46'
  • Finn O'Mara 59'
2 - 0 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Round Two

Att. 198
Hastings United
  • Jahmal Howlett-Mundle 57'
  • Samuel Adams 78' (Sent Off)
1 - 2 Full time
Merstham
  • Thomas Bird 53'
  • Calum Davies 57'
Att. 296
Worthing
  • Sam Rents 65'
1 - 1 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Liam King 37'
Worthing win 3 - 2 on penalties.

Essex County Cup 18-19 - Round Four

Att. 62
Bowers & Pitsea
  • James Thomas 4'
1 - 1 Full time
Romford
  • Khadean Campbell 16'
Romford win 2 - 3 on penalties.

Norfolk County Cup 18-19 - Round Three

Att. 116
Dereham Town
6 - 1 Full time
Acle United

Surrey County Cup 18-19 - Round One

Att. 79
Tooting & Mitcham United
2 - 2 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Warren Mfula 55'
  • Gabriel Odunaike 89'
Tooting & Mitcham United win 4 - 3 on penalties.
Att. 81
Virginia Water
1 - 2 Full time
Egham Town

Sussex County Cup 18-19 - Round Three

Att. 43
East Grinstead Town
4 - 3 Full time
AFC Varndenians

Monday 19 November 2018

Premier Division

Att. 247
Haringey Borough
  • Joseph Staunton 45'
  • Coby Rowe 78'
  • Coby Rowe 82'
3 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Niall McManus 19'
  • James McShane 21'

North Division

Att. 252
Aveley
  • Marcus Milner 40'
  • Sam Mvemba 62'
2 - 0 Full time
Canvey Island

Saturday 17 November 2018

Premier Division

Att. 235
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Purcell 42'
1 - 1 Full time
Worthing
  • Callum Kealy 81' (Pen)
Att. 311
Bishop's Stortford
  • Jamie Cureton 12'
  • Jamie Cureton 32'
  • Luke Callander 56'
  • Jamie Cureton 70'
4 - 2 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Nathaniel Pinney 81'
  • Nathaniel Pinney 83'
Att. 556
Bognor Regis Town
  • Daniel Smith 15'
  • James Muitt 55'
  • Mason Walsh 67'
  • Thomas Scutt 81'
4 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Charlie Cole 7'
  • Robert Laney 51'
Att. 399
Burgess Hill Town
  • James Richmond 29'
  • Benjamin Pope 89'
  • Keano Deacon 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Merstham
Att. 392
Carshalton Athletic
  • Ricky Korboa 50'
  • Omar Koroma 66' (Pen)
2 - 3 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Jordan Clarke 6'
  • Warren Mfula 57'
  • Gabriel Odunaike 76'
Att. 407
Dorking Wanderers
  • Jerry O'Sullivan 10'
  • Jerry O'Sullivan 31'
2 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • William Hunt 43'
Att. 399
Folkestone Invicta
  • Philip Starkey 89'
  • Ian Draycott 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Potters Bar Town
Att. 277
Harlow Town
  • Laurence Vaughan 85'
1 - 0 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
Att. 334
Kingstonian
  • Muhammadu Faal 57'
  • Louie Theophanous 78'
2 - 1 Full time
Margate
  • George Brown 73'
Att. 407
Leatherhead
  • Travis Gregory 6'
  • Charlie Wassmer 15'
  • Shaun Okojie 17'
  • Shaun Okojie 78'
4 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Bilal Sayoud 79'
Att. 812
Lewes
0 - 1 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Joel Nouble 50' (Pen)

North Division

Att. 73
Barking
  • Joshua Davison 8'
  • Darrelle Russell 34'
2 - 1 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Samuel Mulready 87'
Att. 121
Basildon United
0 - 1 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Samuel Ford 26'
Att. 190
Brentwood Town
  • James Pellin 22'
  • Ryan Mallett 45'
  • Charlee Hughes 82'
3 - 0 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
Att. 372
Bury Town
  • Cemal Ramadan 3'
  • Oliver Hughes 43'
2 - 3 Full time
Coggeshall Town
  • Curtis Haynes-Brown 30'
  • Conor Hubble 36'
  • Ross Wall 64'
Att. 214
Canvey Island
0 - 2 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Reece Harris 18'
  • Thomas Monk 24'
Att. 188
Grays Athletic
  • Thomas Wade 15'
  • Joao Carlos 17' (Pen)
  • Thomas Wade 59'
  • Mitchel Hahn 80'
  • Michael Finneran 84'
5 - 1 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Joe Gatting 7'
Att. 237
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Jake Gordon 9'
  • Billy Johnson 33'
  • Jake Gordon 49'
3 - 2 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Odei Martin Sorondo 15'
  • Kreshnic Krasniqi 82'
Att. 137
Maldon & Tiptree
0 - 0 Full time
Tilbury
Att. 149
Mildenhall Town
  • Emmanuel Osei-Owuso 8'
  • Abouhadje Kouassi 35'
2 - 1 Full time
Romford
  • Henry Fisher 60'

South Central Division

Att. 284
Bracknell Town
  • Joseph Grant 22'
  • Sebastian Bowerman 78'
2 - 2 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Thomas Collins 45'
  • Kieron Cathline 87'
Att. 155
Cheshunt
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 8'
  • Mark Hughes 35'
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 60'
3 - 3 Full time
Chipstead
  • Ezekiel Bademosi 5'
  • Samuel Bell 18'
  • Daniel Moody 83'
Att. 288
Marlow
  • Isaac Osei-Tutu 37'
  • Allen Bossman 88'
2 - 1 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Duncan Culley 54'
Att. 45
Molesey
  • Joe Pratley-Jones 58' (Pen)
  • Marley Hamilton 74'
2 - 2 Full time
FC Romania
  • Chidubem Onokwai 44'
  • Gelu Lupu 55'
Att. 147
Northwood
  • Andrew Ofosu 14'
1 - 1 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Ruben Soares Junior 78'
Att. 98
South Park
0 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Scott Harris 81'
Att. 97
Uxbridge
  • Luke Maguire 27'
  • Mitchell Wiseman 61'
  • Matthew Woods 72'
3 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
  • Brandon Sandiford McCarthy 76'
Att. 91
Waltham Abbey
  • Ryan Handelarr 71'
  • Ross Dedman 73'
2 - 2 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Adam Kirby 45'
  • Michael Kalu 54'
Att. 69
Ware
  • Albert Adu-Donyinah 56'
  • Albert Adu-Donyinah 79'
2 - 2 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Thomas Brunton 15'
  • James Cottee 87'
Att. 138
Westfield
  • Aaron Watson 74'
  • William Efambe 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Isaiah Jones 4'

South East Division

Att. 87
Greenwich Borough
  • Oliver Bennett 33'
  • Tony Oyugi 58'
  • Tushaun-Tyreese Walters 77'
  • Bradley Savage 81'
4 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Renford Tenyue 35'
Att. 638
Guernsey
  • William Fazakerley 57'
1 - 2 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Bradley Pritchard 48'
  • Archie Johnson 84'
Att. 512
Hastings United
  • Youssouf Bamba 44'
  • Sam Beale 49'
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 78'
3 - 1 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Thomas Bryant 51'
Att. 255
Herne Bay
0 - 1 Full time
Haywards Heath Town
  • Callum Saunders 12'
Att. 152
Horsham
  • Christopher Smith 5'
  • Robert O'Toole 13'
  • Robert O'Toole 61'
  • William Hoare 82'
4 - 0 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Jack Steventon 65' (Sent Off)
Att. 135
Phoenix Sports
  • Kweku Ansah 30'
  • Alexander Teniola 44'
  • Alexander Teniola 58'
3 - 3 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Junior Aikhionbare 63'
  • Zak Ansah 78'
  • Nigel Oldfield Spence-Neita 90'
Att. 210
Ramsgate
  • Luke Wheatley 23'
  • Oliver Gray 34'
  • Thomas Chapman 67'
3 - 2 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Gregory Cundle 21'
  • Gregory Cundle 74'
Att. 132
Sittingbourne
0 - 1 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Jensen Grant 89'
Att. 152
Whyteleafe
  • Scott Day 17'
  • Eddie-Louis Dsane 87'
2 - 3 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
  • William Johnson-Cole 30'
  • Xavier Vidal 36'
  • Kenny Pogue 54'

Friday 16 November 2018

North Division

Att. 166
Witham Town
  • Johnny Ashman 9'
1 - 3 Full time
Aveley
  • Thomas Richardson 3'
  • Samuel Cross 49'
  • Reggie Hubbard 90'

Wednesday 14 November 2018

Premier Division

Att. 361
Leatherhead
  • Travis Gregory 6'
  • D'sean Theobalds 51'
2 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Alfie Doughty 2'
Att. 131
Merstham
  • Tayshan Hayden-Smith 33'
1 - 1 Full time
Margate
  • Liam Friend 62'

Kent Senior Cup 18-19 - Round Two

Att. 161
Cray Wanderers
1 - 5 Full time
Charlton Athletic

Tuesday 13 November 2018

Premier Division

Att. 402
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Gabriel Odunaike 87'
Att. 112
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 1 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Charlie Cole 45'
Att. 333
Enfield Town
  • Samuel Hatton 48' (Sent Off)
  • Billy Bricknell 72' (Pen)
1 - 4 Full time
Worthing
  • Jesse Starkey 39'
  • David Ajiboye 63'
  • Isaac Newton 77'
  • David Ajiboye 81'

South Central Division

Att. 83
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Mark Bitmead 82'
  • Max Webb 90'
2 - 1 Full time
FC Romania
  • Samad Kazi 71' (OG)

South East Division

Att. 128
Greenwich Borough
0 - 3 Full time
Ashford United
  • Harry Ottaway 22'
  • Harry Ottaway 45'
  • Samuel Corne 60'
Att. 360
Hastings United
  • Youssouf Bamba 3'
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 11'
  • Samuel Adams 56'
  • Jack Dixon 61'
  • Wazir Azeez-Oluwonran 72'
5 - 0 Full time
Herne Bay

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Round Three

Att. 91
Whitstable Town
  • Stephen Smith 2'
  • Stephen Smith 8'
  • Stephen Smith 60'
  • Christopher Saunders 87'
4 - 3 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Asher Silverman 54'
  • Giuseppe Re 79'
  • Oluwole Akinsanya 81'

The FA Trophy 18-19 - Second Qualifying Round Replay

Att. 182
Bedford Town
2 - 0 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 276
Poole Town
4 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town

Berks and Bucks County Cup 18-19 - Round Two

Att. 229
Chalfont St Peter
  • Charles Mitchell 53'
  • Adam Kirby 79'
  • Michael Kalu 80'
3 - 6 Full time
Slough Town

Cambridge County Cup 18-19 - Round 2

Att. 152
Soham Town Rangers
  • Alfie Connor 8'
  • Samuel Mulready 73'
2 - 1 Full time
Cambridge City

London County Cup 18-19 - Round Two

Att. 104
Tooting & Mitcham United
2 - 5 Full time
Harrow Borough

Suffolk County Cup 18-19 - Round Two

Att. 221
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Samuel Ford 3'
  • Samuel Ford 39'
  • Miles Powell 43'
  • Samuel Ford 61'
  • Jack Ainsley 87'
5 - 1 Full time
Woodbridge Town
Att. 109
Hadleigh United
3 - 1 Full time
Bury Town
Att. 266
Stowmarket Town
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury

Monday 12 November 2018

Premier Division

Att. 176
Carshalton Athletic
  • Omar Koroma 6'
  • Kalvin Morath-Gibbs 13'
2 - 0 Full time
Whitehawk
Att. 260
Haringey Borough
  • Rakim Richards 22'
  • Coby Rowe 60'
  • Coby Rowe 84'
  • Georgios Aresti 92'
4 - 0 Full time
Tonbridge Angels

Sunday 11 November 2018

South East Division

Att. 345
Cray Wanderers
  • Wilberforce Ocran 45'
  • Thomas Phipp 56'
2 - 1 Full time
Hastings United
  • Barney Williams 57' (OG)

Saturday 10 November 2018

Premier Division

Att. 358
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Elliott Buchanan 83'
Att. 314
Leatherhead
0 - 1 Full time
Margate
  • Francis Collin 80' (Pen)

North Division

Att. 287
AFC Sudbury
0 - 0 Full time
Basildon United
Att. 111
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Jamie Dicks 28'
  • Lewis Manor 45'
  • David Knight 56'
3 - 0 Full time
Mildenhall Town
  • Thomas Boxer 40' (Sent Off)
  • James Seymour 80' (Sent Off)
Att. 112
Coggeshall Town
  • Samuel Bantick 80'
1 - 0 Full time
Barking
Att. 143
Dereham Town
  • Jamie Forshaw 4'
  • Oliver Ebbage 28'
2 - 3 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Oliver Kendale 74'
  • Jack Cawley 86'
  • Oliver Kendale 89'
Att. 310
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Miles Powell 48'
1 - 2 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Joao Carlos 2'
  • Kieran Bishop 23'
Att. 357
Heybridge Swifts
  • Matthew Price 30'
  • Harrison Chatting 49'
2 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Jake Jolliffe 74'
Att. 151
Soham Town Rangers
  • William Gardner 4'
  • Ryan Auger 49'
  • Samuel Mulready 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 110
Tilbury
  • Jack Carlile 66'
1 - 2 Full time
Bury Town
  • Cemal Ramadan 81'
  • Cemal Ramadan 85' (Pen)

South Central Division

Att. 88
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Jack Beadle 19'
  • Jack Beadle 65'
2 - 1 0:00
Waltham Abbey
  • Billy Holland 6'
Att. 87
Chalfont St Peter
  • Daniel Fleming 45'
  • Jack Mullan 68'
2 - 2 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Sebastian Bowerman 37'
  • Kensley Maloney 79'
Att. 61
Egham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Marlow
Att. 48
FC Romania
  • Aurelian Tirca 28'
  • Charles Alexiou 60' (OG)
  • Chidubem Onokwai 73'
3 - 0 Full time
South Park
Att. 103
Hanwell Town
  • Thomas Collins 62'
  • Harvey Killen 81'
  • Harvey Killen 89'
3 - 1 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Mark Hughes 79'
Att. 140
Hertford Town
  • Oliver Sharman 70'
1 - 4 Full time
Molesey
  • Ashby Charles 15'
  • Dre Grobler 24'
  • Dariush Heravi 73'
  • Marley Hamilton 88'
Att. 315
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Peter Wedgeworth 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Ware
  • Albert Adu-Donyinah 1'
  • Harry Norman 74' (Sent Off)

South East Division

Att. 144
East Grinstead Town
  • George Landais 19' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Ashford United
  • Daniel Parish 45'
  • Daniel Parish 84'
Att. 229
Ramsgate
  • Aaron Millbank 50' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Zak Ansah 30'
Att. 128
Sevenoaks Town
  • Kenny Pogue 50'
1 - 2 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Kehinde Aileru 73'
  • Jack Miles 84' (OG)
Att. 198
Sittingbourne
  • Daniel Parkinson 0' (Sent Off)
  • Ira Jackson 36'
1 - 2 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Stuart West 29'
  • James Morrish 59' (Sent Off)
  • Jordan Wright 71'
Att. 102
VCD Athletic
  • Charles MacDonald 43'
  • Charles MacDonald 45'
  • Ali Fuseini 54'
  • Courtney Barrington 55'
  • Ryan Cheek 61' (OG)
5 - 2 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Matthew Bourne 0' (Sent Off)
  • Danny Walder 2'
  • Ashley Miller 40'
Att. 130
Whyteleafe
  • Harrison Carnegie 55'
  • Scott Day 77'
2 - 3 Full time
Haywards Heath Town
  • Andrew Dalhouse 8'
  • Byron Napper 48'
  • Daniel Hector 86' (OG)

The FA Trophy 18-19 - Second Qualifying Round

Att. 147
Aveley
1 - 2 Full time
Beaconsfield Town
Att. 387
Banbury United
0 - 2 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
Att. 310
Basingstoke Town
2 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Lewis Taaffe 16'
Att. 159
Brentwood Town
2 - 2 Full time
Poole Town
Att. 181
Brightlingsea Regent
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
Att. 358
Carshalton Athletic
  • Omar Koroma 16'
  • Danny Dudley Robert 44'
  • Jordan Cheadle 66'
3 - 1 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Mayowa Adaje 45'
Att. 98
Chipstead
  • Michak Stanic-Stewart 71'
  • Samuel Bell 78'
  • Luke Elliott 90' (Sent Off)
2 - 2 Full time
Bedford Town
Att. 330
Dorking Wanderers
  • Jason Prior 36'
1 - 0 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
Att. 275
Folkestone Invicta
  • Kane Rowland 3'
  • Ian Draycott 79' (Pen)
3 - 0 Full time
Didcot Town
Att. 104
Greenwich Borough
  • Laurent Mendy 77'
1 - 0 Full time
Bishops Stortford
Att. 206
Herne Bay
0 - 1 Full time
Needham Market
Att. 147
Horsham
  • Christopher Smith 88'
1 - 0 Full time
Potters Bar Town
Att. 475
Lewes
2 - 0 Full time
Merthyr Town
Att. 422
Salisbury
2 - 0 Full time
Merstham
Att. 162
Tiverton Town
2 - 3 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 197
Walton Casuals
2 - 0 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
Att. 802
Worthing
  • David Ajiboye 18'
  • Sam Rents 41' (Sent Off)
1 - 0 Full time
Chesham United

Friday 9 November 2018

The Emirates FA Cup 18-19 - First Round Proper

Att. 2710
Haringey Borough
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Wimbledon

Wednesday 7 November 2018

Premier Division

Att. 290
Kingstonian
  • Louie Theophanous 32'
1 - 1 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Liam King 86'

Surrey County Cup 18-19 - Round One

19:45
Merstham
P - P
Badshot Lea

Tuesday 6 November 2018

Premier Division

Att. 230
Dorking Wanderers
  • Jason Prior 2'
  • Jason Prior 13'
  • Luke Moore 20'
  • Jason Prior 35'
4 - 1 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Keagan Cole 16'

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Round Two

Att. 92
Egham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Carl Davies 88'
Att. 65
Whitstable Town
  • Thomas Walmsley 56'
  • Ricky Freeman 62'
  • Thomas Walmsley 69'
  • Thomas Bryant 70'
4 - 1 Full time
Greenwich Borough
  • Philipp Brown-Bampoe 7'

Essex County Cup 18-19 - Round Three

Att. 59
AFC Hornchurch
5 - 1 Full time
Benfleet
Att. 65
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Benjamin Sartain 19'
  • Ayo Odukoya 78'
2 - 0 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 87
Brentwood Town
2 - 0 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
Att. 207
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 1 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Kreshnic Krasniqi 65'
Heybridge Swifts win 1 - 2 on penalties.
Att. 125
Harlow Town
  • Thomas Hitchcock 12'
  • Jandir Goncalves Da Cruz 41'
2 - 5 Full time
Southend United

Kent Senior Cup 18-19 - Round Two

Att. 118
Bromley
4 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town

London County Cup 18-19 - Round Two

Att. 67
Welling United
2 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals

Middlesex County Cup 18-19 - Round Two

Att. 74
Hanwell Town
0 - 1 Full time
Hendon
Att. 73
Harrow Borough
3 - 1 Full time
Northwood
  • Kyran Worrell 54'
Att. 117
Hayes & Yeading United
4 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Brandon Adams 20'
Att. 150
Wealdstone
5 - 3 Full time
Uxbridge

Sussex County Cup 18-19 - Round Two

Att. 138
Bexhill Town
0 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
19:45
Bognor Regis Town
P - P
Seaford Town
Att. 294
Crawley Town
1 - 3 Full time
Haywards Heath Town
  • Callum Saunders 20' (Pen)
  • Max Miller 39'
Att. 42
Newhaven
2 - 2 Full time
East Grinstead Town
AET
East Grinstead Town win 6 - 7 on penalties.
Att. 83
Saltdean United
2 - 4 Full time
Hastings United
  • Onoriode (Kelvin) Ogboe 31'
  • Hassan Ibrahiym 48'
  • Jack Dixon 57'
  • Antonio Walker Barth 83'
Att. 76
Shoreham
0 - 1 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Brannon O'Neill 84'
Att. 204
Storrington
0 - 2 Full time
Horsham
  • Christopher Smith 13'
  • Jack Brivio 63'
Att. 227