Results

Wednesday 30 January 2019

Premier Division

Att. 210
Merstham
  • Kershaney Samuels 84'
1 - 0 Full time
Worthing

Tuesday 29 January 2019

North Division

Att. 163
Aveley
  • Thomas Richardson 26'
1 - 1 Full time
Barking
  • Abayomi Seymour 7'

South Central Division

Att. 93
Chalfont St Peter
  • Rhys Rabess 58'
1 - 5 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Lee Barney 3'
  • Scott Donnelly 8'
  • Scott Bridges 19'
  • Scott Donnelly 28' (Pen)
  • Ashley Nzala 50'

Kent Senior Cup 18-19 - Quarter Final

Att. 148
Tonbridge Angels
  • Chinedu McKenzie 61'
  • Thomas Beere 78'
2 - 0 Full time
Ebbsfleet United

Surrey County Cup 18-19 - Round Two

Att. 201
Egham Town
0 - 5 Full time
Woking

Saturday 26 January 2019

Premier Division

Att. 325
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 3 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Ryan Charles 7'
  • Ryan Charles 61'
  • Benjamin Worman 63'
Att. 434
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Hamilton Antonio 10'
1 - 3 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Thomas Scutt 55'
  • James Muitt 60' (Pen)
  • James Muitt 90'
Att. 524
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ian Draycott 11' (Pen)
  • Johan Ter Horst 36'
2 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 174
Harlow Town
  • Nathan Twum Koranteng 63' (Pen)
  • Drew Richardson 76'
2 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • Dayshonne Golding 67'
Att. 520
Margate
  • David Martin 80' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Shaun Okojie 17'
Att. 196
Merstham
  • Harry Osborne 40'
  • Fabio Camacho Saraiva 47'
  • Roman Michael-Percil 75'
3 - 0 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
Att. 187
Potters Bar Town
0 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Lewis Taylor 54'
  • James McShane 63'
Att. 520
Tonbridge Angels
  • Adem Ramadan 90'
1 - 0 Full time
Haringey Borough
Att. 184
Whitehawk
  • Nathaniel Pinney 62'
  • Sinn Kaye Christie 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Jacob Mendy 3'
  • Tommy Bradford 51'
Att. 112
Wingate & Finchley
  • Olarinde Williams 0' (Sent Off)
  • Charlie Cole 42'
  • Sean Cronin 90' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Aaron Condon 18'
  • Billy Jones 60'
Att. 743
Worthing
0 - 3 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Billy Bricknell 42'
  • Matthew Johnson 47'
  • Matthew Johnson 48'

North Division

Att. 359
Aveley
0 - 1 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Lewis Manor 29'
Att. 287
Canvey Island
  • Marlon Agyakwa 31'
  • Joshua Hutchingson 44'
2 - 0 Full time
Grays Athletic
Att. 90
Coggeshall Town
0 - 0 Full time
Dereham Town
Att. 400
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Miles Powell 80'
1 - 0 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
Att. 315
Heybridge Swifts
  • Luke Wilson 22'
  • Kreshnic Krasniqi 87'
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Sudbury
Att. 169
Mildenhall Town
0 - 1 Full time
Basildon United
  • Rhys Fatt 90'
Att. 103
Romford
0 - 4 Full time
Bury Town
  • Cemal Ramadan 15' (Pen)
  • Ryan Jolland 51'
  • Cemal Ramadan 82'
  • Ryan Horne 89'
Att. 123
Tilbury
0 - 3 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Samuel Mulready 68'
  • Samuel Mulready 85'
  • Samuel Mulready 87'
Att. 97
Witham Town
  • Johnny Ashman 40'
1 - 1 Full time
Barking
  • Joseph Bruce 80'

South Central Division

Att. 218
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Mark Bitmead 5'
  • Mark Bitmead 87'
2 - 2 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Tobias Little 36'
  • Tobias Little 75'
Att. 121
Bedfont Sports
  • Charlie Postance 61'
1 - 1 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Sean Moore 89'
Att. 64
Chalfont St Peter
  • Francis Jones 45'
1 - 2 Full time
South Park
  • Charlie Pitcher 59'
  • Great Evans 81'
Att. 150
Cheshunt
  • Al-Hafeez Sanusi 33'
  • David Kendall 48'
2 - 0 Full time
Molesey
Att. 53
Chipstead
  • Ezekiel Bademosi 39'
  • Ibitayo Oyebola 60'
2 - 1 Full time
FC Romania
  • Chidubem Onokwai 9'
  • Dragos Voicu 72' (Sent Off)
Att. 84
Egham Town
0 - 3 Full time
Ware
  • Brandon Adams 42'
  • Brandon Adams 58'
  • David Cowley 76'
Att. 153
Hanwell Town
0 - 6 Full time
Marlow
  • James Clark 30'
  • Devontae Romeo 37'
  • James Clark 54'
  • Tristan Campbell 65' (Pen)
  • Chris Ovenden 68'
  • Adam Richards 74'
Att. 174
Hertford Town
  • Ruben Soares Junior 70'
1 - 2 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Stefan Ilic 38'
  • Sol Patterson-Bohner 78'
Att. 103
Northwood
  • Tremayne Charles 58'
1 - 3 Full time
Westfield
  • Gregory Haydon 45'
  • Aaron Watson 65'
  • Tinashe Nkoma 82'
Att. 64
Uxbridge
  • Benjamin Peden 47' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Timonthy Ogunrinde 25'
  • Timonthy Ogunrinde 66'

South East Division

Att. 234
Faversham Town
  • Danny Walder 16'
1 - 1 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Mitchell Nelson 36'
Att. 92
Greenwich Borough
0 - 0 Full time
Whitstable Town
Att. 291
Herne Bay
  • Danny Leonard 6'
  • Jake Embery 26'
  • Danny Leonard 44'
  • Jake Embery 80'
4 - 1 Full time
Hastings United
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 45'
Att. 185
Horsham
  • Robert O'Toole 76'
  • Lewis Hyde 90' (Sent Off)
1 - 0 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Robert Saunders 87' (Sent Off)
Att. 157
Sevenoaks Town
  • Frankie Sawyer 31'
  • Tommy Whitnell 45'
  • Frankie Sawyer 61'
3 - 3 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Jerson Dos Santos 6'
  • Gregory Cundle 9'
  • Matthew Day 53'
Att. 177
Sittingbourne
  • Lewis Chambers 33'
1 - 2 Full time
Haywards Heath Town
  • Kane Louis 52'
  • Karl Akehurst 56' (Sent Off)
  • Kane Louis 89'
Att. 128
Three Bridges
0 - 1 Full time
Ashford United
  • Samuel Corne 60'
Att. 107
VCD Athletic
  • Jake McIntyre 68'
  • Aymun El-Moyhalbel 70'
2 - 2 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Kieron Campbell 26'
  • George Kamurasi 90'
Att. 119
Whyteleafe
  • Lauris Chin 34'
  • Valentino Carpene 52'
  • Laurent Mendy 90' (Sent Off)
2 - 0 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Daniel Young 90' (Sent Off)
  • Zak Bryon 90' (Sent Off)

Friday 25 January 2019

North Division

Att. 121
Brentwood Town
0 - 1 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Stephane Ngamvoulou 30'

Thursday 24 January 2019

The Reposs Women's Cup 18-19 - Semi Final

Att. 80
Ashford Town
4 - 2 Full time
Charlton Athletic

Wednesday 23 January 2019

Premier Division

Att. 510
Lewes
0 - 0 Full time
Margate

North Division

Att. 391
Grays Athletic
  • Adalberto Pinto 11'
  • Charlie Allen 24'
  • Joao Carlos 41'
  • Michael Toner 85' (Sent Off)
3 - 4 Full time
Aveley
  • Thomas Richardson 1'
  • Loui Hazlewood 45'
  • Loui Hazlewood 80'
  • James Love 87'

Tuesday 22 January 2019

Premier Division

Att. 189
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Jake Gould 81' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Worthing
  • Oliver Pearce 9'
  • Jalen Jones 66'
Att. 404
Dorking Wanderers
  • Luke Moore 78'
1 - 0 Full time
Enfield Town

South East Division

Att. 120
Sittingbourne
  • Roman Campbell 69'
1 - 2 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Malachi Hudson 25'
  • Dominic Vincent 75'

Hertfordshire County Cup 18-19 - Quarter Final

Att. 97
Bishops Stortford
3 - 3 Full time
Watford
Watford win 3 - 5 on penalties.

Norfolk County Cup 18-19 - Quarter Finals

Att. 181
Diss Town
0 - 6 Full time
Dereham Town

Sussex County Cup 18-19 - Quarter Finals

Att. 220
Bognor Regis Town
  • Harvey Read 3'
  • James Muitt 9' (Pen)
  • James Wild 99'
  • James Wild 106'
  • James Muitt 115'
5 - 3 Full time
East Grinstead Town
AET

Monday 21 January 2019

Premier Division

Att. 249
Carshalton Athletic
  • Taofiq Olomowewe 11'
  • Michael Dixon 44'
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • Sean Marks 70'

Saturday 19 January 2019

Premier Division

Att. 228
AFC Hornchurch
  • Lee Prescott 24'
  • George Purcell 35'
2 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 230
Bishop's Stortford
  • Benjamin Worman 17'
  • Jamie Cureton 29'
  • Johnville Renee 84'
3 - 4 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Joseph Turner 7'
  • Chinedu McKenzie 47'
  • Joseph Turner 49'
  • Chinedu McKenzie 67'
Att. 520
Bognor Regis Town
  • James Muitt 33'
  • James Muitt 50' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Ben Ward-Cochrane 64'
  • Sean Grace 74'
Att. 202
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Jordan Barnett 1'
  • Aaron Condon 5'
  • Harry Morgan 75' (Sent Off)
2 - 0 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
Att. 408
Carshalton Athletic
  • Michael Dixon 7'
1 - 2 Full time
Merstham
  • Oliver Cook 20'
  • Walter Figueira 44'
Att. 388
Dorking Wanderers
  • Tom Richards 7'
  • David Ray 55'
  • David Ray 78'
  • Matthew Briggs 89'
  • Luke Moore 90'
5 - 3 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Matthew Foy 21'
  • Emile Acquah 51'
  • Matthew Foy 70'
Att. 364
Enfield Town
0 - 2 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Gabriel Odunaike 0'
  • Warren Mfula 0'
Att. 465
Haringey Borough
  • Georgios Aresti 33' (Sent Off)
  • Ralston Gabriel 86'
1 - 0 Full time
Margate
Att. 275
Kingstonian
  • Elliott Buchanan 15'
1 - 3 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Lucas Santos Rodtigues 27'
  • Henry Muggeridge 30'
  • Sinn Kaye Christie 37'
Att. 372
Leatherhead
  • Ibrahim Olutade 55'
  • Shaun Okojie 80'
2 - 1 Full time
Worthing
  • Isaac Newton 20'
  • Alexander Parsons 69' (Sent Off)
Att. 516
Lewes
  • Frankie Chappell 60'
  • Jonte Smith 67'
  • Callum Overton 82'
  • Callum Overton 90'
4 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Ahmet Rifat 11'
  • Olarinde Williams 58'

North Division

Att. 230
AFC Sudbury
  • Joe Whight 22'
  • Reece Harris 69'
  • Thomas Dettmar 74'
  • Billy Holland 80'
4 - 3 Full time
Tilbury
  • Lewis Smith 2'
  • Lewis Smith 37'
  • Lewis Smith 45'
Att. 84
Barking
  • Oluwatobi (Tobi) Joseph 88'
1 - 3 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Adam Vyse 22'
  • Frankie Merrifield 30'
  • Martin Tuohy 67'
Att. 128
Basildon United
  • Jeffrey Cobblah 9'
  • Matheus Santos 18'
2 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Tony Stokes 53'
  • Jed Smith 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 161
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Callum Leahy 8'
  • Lewis Manor 65'
  • Lewis Manor 77'
3 - 2 Full time
Coggeshall Town
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 49'
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 74'
Att. 425
Bury Town
  • Ryley Scott 24'
  • Jake Chambers Shaw 27'
2 - 0 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Ethan Clarke 37' (Sent Off)
Att. 224
Dereham Town
  • Matthew Castellan 73'
1 - 1 Full time
Aveley
  • Andrew Freeman 41'
Att. 235
Grays Athletic
0 - 1 Full time
Witham Town
  • Kevin Coyle 66'
Att. 126
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Joshua Wiggins 67'
  • Billy Johnson 82'
2 - 1 Full time
Romford
  • Reece Hewitt 50'
Att. 130
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Jorome Slew 21'
  • Kojo Awotwi 30'
  • Kojo Awotwi 42'
  • Michael Brothers 73'
  • Jorome Slew 90'
5 - 1 Full time
Mildenhall Town
  • Jarid Robson 88'
Att. 142
Soham Town Rangers
  • Samuel Mulready 14'
  • Callum Russell 54'
  • Callum Russell 63'
3 - 1 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Kreshnic Krasniqi 23'

South Central Division

Att. 252
Bracknell Town
  • David Hancock 33'
1 - 1 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Jason Hallett 58'
Att. 60
FC Romania
0 - 2 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • James Cottee 35'
  • James Cottee 38'
Att. 216
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Tobias Little 15'
  • Tobias Little 39'
  • Scott Donnelly 49'
  • Thomas Jelley 69'
4 - 0 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
Att. 120
Marlow
  • James Clark 24'
1 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports
Att. 34
Molesey
0 - 5 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Luke Maguire 39'
  • Tyrone Pink 41'
  • Tyrone Pink 57'
  • Mitchell Wiseman 62'
  • Craige Tomkins 74'
Att. 77
South Park
  • Great Evans 10'
  • Great Evans 14'
  • Andrew Herring 64'
3 - 2 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Elliot Bailey 16'
  • Elliot Bailey 74'
Att. 201
Tooting & Mitcham United
0 - 0 Full time
Hanwell Town
Att. 64
Waltham Abbey
  • Jack Stevenson 64'
  • Christian Assomlalonga 85'
2 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
  • Brandon Sandiford McCarthy 25'
Att. 94
Ware
  • Brandon Adams 68'
  • Albert Adu-Donyinah 72'
2 - 3 Full time
Northwood
  • Daniel Pett 11'
  • Conrad Lucan 24'
  • Gareth Madden 90' (OG)
Att. 95
Westfield
  • Tinashe Nkoma 5'
  • Antonios Kozakis 34'
2 - 0 Full time
Chipstead

South East Division

Att. 259
Ashford United
  • Daniel Parish 9'
  • Thomas Carlse 36'
  • Mohamed Kamara 55'
  • Abdul Anidugbe 60'
  • Joshua Wisson 68'
  • Samuel Corne 74' (Pen)
  • Usman Adeniji 90'
7 - 0 Full time
Greenwich Borough
Att. 147
Cray Wanderers
  • Freddie Parker 30'
  • Ben Mundele 52'
  • Archie Johnson 59' (Sent Off)
  • Thomas Phipp 89'
3 - 1 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Charles MacDonald 59'
  • Tyrone Guthrie 80' (Sent Off)
Att. 145
East Grinstead Town
  • Mitchell Chapman 21'
  • Mitchell Chapman 45'
  • George Landais 51'
  • Gregory Cundle 84'
4 - 4 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Brannon O'Neill 16'
  • Joe Tennent 45'
  • Antone Douglas 50'
  • Farouq Adeshina 62' (Sent Off)
  • Joe Tennent 90'
Att. 440
Hastings United
  • Jordy Mongoy 12'
  • Jordy Mongoy 51'
  • Jordy Mongoy 82'
3 - 0 Full time
Whyteleafe
Att. 131
Haywards Heath Town
  • Callum Saunders 84'
1 - 2 Full time
Guernsey
  • Thomas Dodds 49'
  • Thomas Dodds 72'
Att. 253
Hythe Town
0 - 0 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
  • Daniel Parkinson 62' (Sent Off)
Att. 91
Phoenix Sports
  • Alexander Teniola 67'
1 - 0 Full time
Horsham
Att. 244
Ramsgate
  • Aaron Millbank 2'
  • Kane Rowland 7'
  • Rory Smith 58'
  • Thomas Chapman 76'
4 - 0 Full time
Sittingbourne
Att. 273
Whitstable Town
  • Jordan Wright 13'
1 - 2 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Ashley Miller 24'
  • David Cook 45'

Wednesday 16 January 2019

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Quarter Finals

Att. 88
Merstham
  • Oliver Cook 36'
1 - 1 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Haaroon Belaid 59'
Bishop's Stortford win 2 - 3 on penalties.

Surrey County Cup 18-19 - Round Two

Att. 103
Kingstonian
3 - 2 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Taofiq Olomowewe 58'
  • Jerson Dos Santos 67'

Tuesday 15 January 2019

Premier Division

Att. 603
Worthing
  • Callum Kealy 25'
1 - 4 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Giuseppe Sole 9'
  • Lewis Taylor 65'
  • Niall McManus 70'
  • Reece Hall 89'

South Central Division

Att. 97
South Park
  • Great Evans 12'
  • Charlie Pitcher 73'
2 - 0 Full time
Egham Town

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Quarter Finals

Att. 88
AFC Hornchurch
  • Ronnie Winn 7'
  • Sean Marks 36'
  • Sean Marks 56'
  • George Purcell 63'
4 - 1 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Ricky Freeman 81' (Pen)
Att. 215
Bracknell Town
  • Ashleigh Artwell 19'
  • Finn O'Mara 27' (OG)
  • Ashleigh Artwell 35'
  • Joe Gater 39' (Sent Off)
  • Joseph Grant 56'
4 - 1 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Johan Ter Horst 77'
Att. 147
Enfield Town
  • Joshua Davison 11'
  • Joshua Davison 61'
  • Billy Bricknell 65' (Pen)
  • Joshua Davison 76'
4 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Alexander Samizadeh 90'

London County Cup 18-19 - Quarter Finals

Att. 94
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 3 Full time
Brentford
AET

Middlesex County Cup 18-19 - Quarter Final

Att. 97
Hendon
0 - 2 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United

Surrey County Cup 18-19 - Round Two

Att. 68
Chipstead
1 - 2 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United

Sussex County Cup 18-19 - Quarter Finals

Att. 87
Haywards Heath Town
  • Alex Laing 7'
  • Joshua Spinks 61'
  • Kane Louis 67'
3 - 1 Full time
East Preston

Saturday 12 January 2019

Premier Division

Att. 508
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 2 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • James Muitt 56' (Pen)
  • James Muitt 99'
Att. 404
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Gabriel Odunaike 31'
  • Gabriel Odunaike 61'
2 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Jazz Wallace 7'
Att. 446
Folkestone Invicta
  • Alfie Paxman 2'
  • Johan Ter Horst 43'
  • Ian Draycott 45' (Pen)
  • Adam Yusuff 47'
  • Alfie Paxman 58'
5 - 0 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
Att. 261
Harlow Town
  • Thomas Hitchcock 1'
  • Emile Acquah 46'
2 - 1 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Ralston Gabriel 56'
Att. 228
Merstham
  • Walter Figueira 13'
1 - 0 Full time
Enfield Town
Att. 160
Potters Bar Town
  • Berkley Laurencin 80' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • William Hunt 47' (Pen)
  • William Hunt 90'
Att. 433
Tonbridge Angels
  • Alexander Read 10'
  • Joseph Turner 27'
  • Chinedu McKenzie 71'
3 - 2 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Dean Inman 45'
  • Shaun McAuley 45'
Att. 221
Whitehawk
  • Nathaniel Pinney 65'
1 - 1 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Niall McManus 67'
Att. 1124
Worthing
  • Ricky Aguiar 26' (Sent Off)
  • Oliver Pearce 34'
  • Jalen Jones 71'
  • Oliver Pearce 90' (Pen)
  • Darren Budd 90' (Sent Off)
3 - 4 Full time
Lewes
  • James Hammond 31'
  • Charles Coppola 45'
  • Luke Blewden 53'
  • Callum Overton 90'

North Division

Att. 294
Aveley
  • Thomas Richardson 12'
  • Firmin Ngandu 50' (Pen)
  • Andrew Freeman 75'
3 - 2 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Rhys Henry 23'
  • Jack Ainsley 29'
Att. 168
Basildon United
0 - 3 Full time
Tilbury
  • George Sykes 30'
  • Lewis Smith 44'
  • Lewis Smith 72'
Att. 124
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Martyn Stokes 52'
  • Bradley Warner 76'
  • James Thomas 90'
3 - 0 Full time
AFC Sudbury
Att. 143
Brentwood Town
  • Ernest Okoh 13'
  • Alfie Hilton 49'
  • Ernest Okoh 55'
3 - 2 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Shomari Barnwell 7'
  • Jake Gordon 60'
  • George Cox 74' (Sent Off)
Att. 311
Bury Town
  • Kyran Clements 94'
1 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Joshua Hutchingson 5'
Att. 118
Coggeshall Town
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 5'
  • Michael Gyasi 33'
  • George Cocklin 72'
3 - 0 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
Att. 323
Dereham Town
  • Joe Gatting 8'
1 - 3 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Kreshnic Krasniqi 63'
  • Matthew Price 76'
  • Luke Wilson 83'
Att. 225
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Laste Dombaxe 16' (Pen)
  • Stephane Ngamvoulou 26'
2 - 2 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Charlie Allen 11'
  • Kieran Bishop 66'
Att. 203
Mildenhall Town
  • Kevin Coyle 13' (OG)
  • Danny Norton 45' (OG)
2 - 0 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 96
Romford
0 - 0 Full time
Barking

South Central Division

Att. 54
Bedfont Sports
  • Mustafa Tiryaki 50'
1 - 0 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 261
Bracknell Town
  • Liam Ferdinand 2'
  • Joseph Grant 33'
  • Liam Ferdinand 55'
  • Joseph Grant 94'
4 - 3 Full time
South Park
  • Andrew Herring 7'
  • Matthew Males 79'
  • Ryan Catmull 84'
Att. 155
Cheshunt
  • Jason Hallett 58'
1 - 0 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
Att. 82
Egham Town
  • Brandon Sandiford McCarthy 86'
1 - 1 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Adam Morris 44' (Pen)
Att. 112
Hanwell Town
  • Oliver Duffy 3'
  • Calum Duffy 45'
  • Thomas Collins 48'
  • Gareth Chendlik 59'
  • Thomas Collins 73'
  • Harry Rush 80'
6 - 2 Full time
FC Romania
  • Sendege Sudayisi 25'
  • Bogdan Ungureanu 57' (Sent Off)
  • Chidubem Onokwai 77'
Att. 131
Marlow
0 - 1 Full time
Westfield
  • Dylan Cascoe 66'
Att. 41
Molesey
0 - 3 Full time
Ware
  • Albert Adu-Donyinah 12'
  • Brandon Adams 23'
  • Jordon Watson 90' (Pen)
Att. 269
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Daryl Coleman 38' (Pen)
1 - 3 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Scott Donnelly 22' (Pen)
  • Tobias Little 35'
  • Scott Donnelly 49' (Pen)
Att. 72
Uxbridge
0 - 2 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Ruben Soares Junior 32'
  • Elliot Bailey 55'
Att. 96
Waltham Abbey
0 - 1 Full time
Northwood
  • Daniel Pett 45'

South East Division

Att. 333
Ashford United
  • Trey Williams 57'
  • Daniel Parish 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Whitstable Town
Att. 125
East Grinstead Town
0 - 2 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Joseph Taylor 51'
  • Freddie Parker 63'
Att. 86
Greenwich Borough
  • Ryan King-Elliott 41'
  • Andrew Sesay 55'
2 - 7 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Regan Mendes 34' (OG)
  • Jake Embery 36'
  • Jake Embery 56'
  • Jake Embery 60'
  • Jake Embery 63'
  • Andrew Dalhouse 72'
  • Thomas Carlton 90'
Att. 211
Horsham
  • Tyrell Richardson-Brown 80'
1 - 0 Full time
Whyteleafe
Att. 189
Hythe Town
0 - 0 Full time
Haywards Heath Town
Att. 139
Phoenix Sports
  • Kweku Ansah 6'
  • Lewis Clark 11'
  • Alexander Teniola 90' (Pen)
3 - 3 Full time
Hastings United
  • Jack Dixon 68'
  • Jordy Mongoy 73'
  • Jordy Mongoy 86'
Att. 220
Ramsgate
  • Rory Smith 48'
  • Rory Smith 58'
2 - 2 Full time
Guernsey
  • Matthew Loaring 45'
  • David Rihoy 70'
Att. 140
Sevenoaks Town
  • Frankie Sawyer 21'
  • Alec Fiddes 42'
  • Frankie Sawyer 43'
  • Kenny Pogue 85'
4 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Liam King 50'
Att. 71
Three Bridges
  • Connor French 43'
1 - 2 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Jake McIntyre 48'
  • Bradley Simms 72' (Sent Off)
  • Charles MacDonald 82'

The FA Trophy 18-19 - Second Round Proper

Att. 514
Carshalton Athletic
  • Tommy Bradford 18'
  • Michael Dixon 37'
  • Paris Hamilton Downes 76' (Pen)
4 - 1 Full time
Salisbury
Att. 454
Hemel Hempstead Town
4 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley

Wednesday 9 January 2019

The Reposs Women's Cup 18-19 - Quarter Final

Att. 93
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 9 Full time
Enfield Town

Tuesday 8 January 2019

Premier Division

Att. 216
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Harvey Hodd 25'
  • Jordan Barnett 50'
  • William Hunt 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
Att. 273
Whitehawk
  • Jason Williams 87'
1 - 2 Full time
Worthing
  • Jalen Jones 43'
  • Oliver Pearce 82'

South Central Division

Att. 87
Chipstead
  • Jacob Sewell 79'
1 - 2 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Lee Barney 4'
  • Elliot Benyon 22'
Att. 93
Northwood
0 - 1 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Adam Morris 47'
Att. 68
Westfield
  • Tinashe Nkoma 42'
  • Tinashe Nkoma 68'
  • Tinashe Nkoma 87'
3 - 0 Full time
Bedfont Sports

Essex County Cup 18-19 - Quarter Finals

Att. 105
AFC Hornchurch
1 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Tony Stokes 71' (Pen)
AFC Hornchurch win 4 - 2 on penalties.
Att. 159
Bowers & Pitsea
0 - 1 Full time
East Thurrock United

Surrey County Cup 18-19 - Round Two

Att. 94
Knaphill
1 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
Kingstonian win 7 - 8 on penalties.
Att. 70
Whyteleafe
2 - 2 Full time
Walton Casuals
Walton Casuals win 2 - 4 on penalties.

Sussex County Cup 18-19 - Round Three

Att. 61
Pagham
0 - 3 Full time
Burgess Hill Town

Monday 7 January 2019

Essex County Cup 18-19 - Quarter Finals

Att. 262
Chelmsford City
2 - 1 Full time
Coggeshall Town

Sunday 6 January 2019

South East Division

Att. 156
Cray Wanderers
  • Archie Johnson 90'
1 - 0 Full time
Three Bridges
  • Connor French 72' (Sent Off)

Saturday 5 January 2019

Premier Division

Att. 203
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Saunders 88'
1 - 1 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Kieran Lavery 68'
Att. 326
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 3 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Elliott Buchanan 38'
  • Louie Theophanous 48'
  • Shaun McAuley 73'
  • Joshua Huggins 83' (Sent Off)
Att. 401
Bognor Regis Town
  • Mason Walsh 10'
  • James Muitt 55'
2 - 0 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
Att. 445
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 0 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
Att. 244
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 0 Full time
Harlow Town
Att. 434
Enfield Town
  • Sam Youngs 36'
1 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • Omarr Lawson 12'
Att. 336
Haringey Borough
  • Anthony McDonald 13'
  • Ralston Gabriel 37'
  • Karl Akinwande 68'
3 - 0 Full time
Whitehawk
Att. 311
Leatherhead
  • Travis Gregory 29'
  • Ibrahim Olutade 47'
2 - 1 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Dernell Wynter 13'
Att. 369
Margate
  • Francis Collin 88' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Worthing
  • David Ajiboye 51'
Att. 152
Merstham
  • Kershaney Samuels 25'
  • Walter Figueira 36'
  • Roman Michael-Percil 90' (Pen)
3 - 0 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 358
Tonbridge Angels
  • Thomas Parkinson 76'
  • Alexander Read 84'
2 - 2 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Harvey Hodd 25'
  • William Hunt 48'

North Division

Att. 255
AFC Sudbury
0 - 2 Full time
Aveley
  • Thomas Richardson 33'
  • Andrew Freeman 54'
Att. 72
Barking
  • Kemo Darboe 5'
  • Ross Elsom 16'
  • Ross Elsom 26'
  • Darrelle Russell 39'
  • Abayomi Seymour 84'
5 - 1 Full time
Basildon United
  • Jeffrey Cobblah 53'
  • Callum Taylor 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 208
Canvey Island
  • Adam Vyse 38' (Pen)
  • Adam Vyse 74'
2 - 1 Full time
Mildenhall Town
  • Abouhadje Kouassi 25'
Att. 560
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Rhys Henry 59'
  • Joshua Kerridge 72'
  • Joshua Kerridge 79'
3 - 0 Full time
Coggeshall Town
Att. 192
Grays Athletic
  • Kieran Bishop 45'
  • Kieran Bishop 76'
  • Aron Gordon 82'
3 - 2 Full time
Bury Town
  • Kyran Clements 72'
  • Cemal Ramadan 90'
Att. 103
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Jake Gordon 33'
  • Shomari Barnwell 45'
2 - 4 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • De-Carrey Sheriff 16' (Pen)
  • Sammie McLeod 30'
  • Sammie McLeod 32'
  • De-Carrey Sheriff 45'
Att. 329
Heybridge Swifts
  • Charlie Kendall 62'
1 - 0 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
Att. 136
Soham Town Rangers
  • Samuel Mulready 11'
  • Callum Russell 18'
  • Samuel Mulready 55' (Pen)
  • Michael Baulk 90'
4 - 0 Full time
Romford
Att. 101
Tilbury
  • Lewis Smith 27'
  • Thomas Barton 56'
  • Thomas Barton 64'
  • Lewis Smith 79'
4 - 2 Full time
Dereham Town
  • David Hinton 23'
  • Joe Gatting 90'
Att. 117
Witham Town
  • Tobias Aromolaran 34'
  • Luke Mallett 45' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Ernest Okoh 24'

South Central Division

Att. 121
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Max Webb 64'
  • Gurkan Gokmen 82'
2 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
  • Luke King 28'
Att. 90
Chalfont St Peter
0 - 2 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Francis Jones 14' (OG)
  • Hady Ghandour 45'
Att. 83
Chipstead
0 - 3 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Adam Cornell 52'
  • Ashleigh Artwell 57'
  • Joseph Grant 93'
Att. 108
FC Romania
  • Chidubem Onokwai 11'
  • Chidubem Onokwai 77'
2 - 2 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Matthew Woods 87'
  • Matthew Woods 89'
Att. 209
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Duncan Culley 26'
  • Lee Barney 59'
2 - 0 Full time
Molesey
Att. 110
Hertford Town
  • Mark Twumasi 76'
  • Elliot Bailey 88'
2 - 2 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Thomas Collins 45'
  • Thomas Collins 61'
Att. 91
Northwood
  • Samuel Jenkins 71'
1 - 2 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Jason Hallett 58'
  • Jason Hallett 88'
Att. 82
South Park
  • Great Evans 55'
1 - 2 Full time
Marlow
  • Devontae Romeo 2'
  • Junaid Bell 52'
  • James Clark 66' (Sent Off)
Att. 84
Ware
  • David Cowley 15'
  • David Cowley 36'
  • Leigh Rose 64' (Sent Off)
  • Albert Adu-Donyinah 69'
  • Harry Norman 80'
  • Harry Norman 90' (Sent Off)
4 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Paul Johnson 45' (Sent Off)
  • Abdul Abdeen 62'
  • Scott Harris 64' (Sent Off)
  • David Keron Kieth Pitt 72'
  • David Keron Kieth Pitt 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 78
Westfield
  • Graeme Purdy 17'
1 - 0 Full time
Waltham Abbey

South East Division

Att. 184
Faversham Town
  • Harry Goodger 0' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Horsham
  • Robert O'Toole 3'
  • Jack Brivio 87'