Results

Wednesday 27 February 2019

Premier Division

Att. 404
Lewes
0 - 0 Full time
Tonbridge Angels

The Reposs Women's Cup 18-19 - Semi Final

Att. 83
Enfield Town
0 - 1 Full time
Leyton Orient

Norfolk County Cup 18-19 - Semi Finals

Att. 302
Dereham Town
6 - 1 Full time
Swaffham Town

Surrey County Cup 18-19 - Round Two

Att. 66
Metropolitan Police
1 - 0 Full time
Merstham

Sussex County Cup 18-19 - Semi Finals

Att. 237
Haywards Heath Town
  • Callum Saunders 53'
1 - 2 Full time
Burgess Hill Town

Tuesday 26 February 2019

Premier Division

Att. 399
Margate
  • Kadell Daniel 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Ricky Korboa 4'

South Central Division

Att. 167
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Elliot Benyon 4'
  • Edward Asafu-Adjaye 16'
  • Edward Asafu-Adjaye 45'
  • Elliot Benyon 46'
  • Elliot Benyon 79'
5 - 2 Full time
South Park
  • Ryan Richefond 56'
  • Hayden Skerry 82'
Att. 113
Marlow
  • Kelvin Bossman 2' (Pen)
  • Devontae Romeo 18'
  • Kelvin Bossman 58'
  • Kelvin Bossman 70'
4 - 0 Full time
Cheshunt
Att. 85
Westfield
  • Graeme Purdy 80'
  • Graeme Purdy 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Jack Beadle 38'

South East Division

Att. 151
East Grinstead Town
0 - 0 Full time
Horsham
Att. 94
Three Bridges
0 - 5 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Roman Campbell 16'
  • Izzy Adebayo 29'
  • Timileyin Toluwanile 40'
  • Roman Campbell 43'
  • Henry Woods 87'

Sunday 24 February 2019

North Division

Att. 167
Romford
0 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Frankie Merrifield 90'

Saturday 23 February 2019

Premier Division

Att. 517
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 4 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Kudus Oyenuga 37'
  • Joel Nouble 53'
  • Joel Nouble 66' (Pen)
  • Karl Akinwande 88'
Att. 177
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Joshua Gould 54'
  • Michael Brothers 85'
2 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 427
Carshalton Athletic
  • Ricky Korboa 77'
  • Ricky Korboa 80'
2 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • Stacey Freeman 54'
Att. 337
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 3 Full time
Margate
  • Kadell Daniel 33'
  • Noel Leighton 39'
  • Noel Leighton 52'
Att. 513
Dorking Wanderers
  • Matthew Briggs 51'
1 - 0 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
Att. 382
Enfield Town
  • Matthew Johnson 59'
  • Billy Bricknell 81'
2 - 0 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Adam Yusuff 66' (Sent Off)
Att. 308
Harlow Town
0 - 3 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Nathaniel Pinney 62'
  • Connor Tighe 70'
  • Connor Tighe 74'
Att. 374
Leatherhead
  • Travis Gregory 20'
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • Charlie Stimson 22'
  • Lewwis Spence 67'
Att. 185
Potters Bar Town
0 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 552
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 1 Full time
Merstham
  • Walter Figueira 39'
Att. 191
Wingate & Finchley
  • Irnti Rapai 63'
1 - 2 Full time
Worthing
  • David Ajiboye 66'
  • David Ajiboye 82'

North Division

Att. 258
AFC Sudbury
  • Thomas Maycock 10'
  • Liam Bennett 19'
2 - 1 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Oliver Woodhouse 83' (Sent Off)
  • Stephen Butterworth 85'
Att. 272
Aveley
  • Jason Raad 29'
  • Thomas Richardson 41'
2 - 2 Full time
Bury Town
  • Jake Chambers Shaw 7'
  • Oliver Hughes 48'
Att. 492
Bowers & Pitsea
  • David Knight 17'
  • David Knight 68' (Pen)
  • David Knight 70'
  • Bradley Warner 87'
4 - 0 Full time
Basildon United
Att. 117
Coggeshall Town
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 33'
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 68'
  • George Cocklin 88'
3 - 0 Full time
Mildenhall Town
Att. 211
Dereham Town
  • Samuel Borrer 67'
1 - 2 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Connor Martin 29'
  • Charlee Hughes 63'
Att. 367
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Miles Powell 3'
1 - 1 Full time
Barking
  • Sahr Kabba 73'
Att. 128
Soham Town Rangers
0 - 2 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Jorome Slew 32'
  • Sammie McLeod 67'
Att. 355
Tilbury
  • Lewis Smith 39' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Charlie Allen 68'

South Central Division

Att. 89
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • James Cottee 36'
  • Gurkan Gokmen 50'
2 - 1 Full time
Northwood
  • Zaied Sabti 22'
Att. 56
Bedfont Sports
  • Harrison Crawford 33'
  • David Keron Kieth Pitt 55'
  • Charlie Postance 63'
  • Harrison Crawford 72'
  • Scott Harris 84'
5 - 1 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Matthew Woods 49'
Att. 62
Chalfont St Peter
0 - 2 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Mark Hughes 34'
  • Connor Hogan 94'
Att. 72
Chipstead
  • Ezekiel Bademosi 70'
1 - 0 Full time
Marlow
Att. 61
Egham Town
0 - 2 Full time
Molesey
  • Marley Hamilton 5'
  • Marley Hamilton 62'
Att. 70
FC Romania
0 - 1 Full time
Westfield
  • Aaron Watson 45'
Att. 137
Hanwell Town
  • Jeremiah Maja 20'
  • Harry Rush 43'
  • Calum Duffy 88'
  • Gareth Chendlik 90' (Pen)
4 - 0 Full time
South Park
Att. 228
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Joshua Chamberlain 68'
1 - 0 Full time
Ware
Att. 130
Hertford Town
  • Oluwadara Daoa 42'
1 - 3 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Liam Ferdinand 14'
  • Adam Cornell 36'
  • Liam Ferdinand 63'
Att. 242
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Hady Ghandour 10'
  • Hady Ghandour 15'
2 - 1 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Christian Assomlalonga 81'

South East Division

Att. 341
Ashford United
0 - 2 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 18'
  • Zak Bryon 42'
Att. 166
East Grinstead Town
  • Leonardo Mazzone 54'
  • Gregory Cundle 81'
2 - 1 Full time
Hastings United
  • Jahmal Howlett-Mundle 67'
Att. 231
Faversham Town
  • Ashley Miller 45'
1 - 0 Full time
Whyteleafe
Att. 108
Haywards Heath Town
0 - 0 Full time
Greenwich Borough
Att. 228
Hythe Town
  • Sidney Sollis 27'
1 - 1 Full time
Guernsey
  • Matthew Loaring 37'
Att. 124
Sevenoaks Town
  • Frankie Sawyer 67'
1 - 1 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Rory Smith 58'
Att. 70
Three Bridges
  • Ibby Akanbi 29'
1 - 5 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Tahjae Anderson 7'
  • Ronald Sobowale 55'
  • Tahjae Anderson 59'
  • Harry Miller 72'
  • Tahjae Anderson 83'
Att. 121
VCD Athletic
  • Charles MacDonald 87'
  • Alastair Gordon 88' (Sent Off)
1 - 2 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Christopher Barnard 6'
  • Christopher Barnard 38'
Att. 200
Whitstable Town
0 - 3 Full time
Horsham
  • Christopher Smith 1'
  • Lee Harding 28'
  • Christopher Smith 44' (Pen)

Friday 22 February 2019

North Division

Att. 305
Heybridge Swifts
  • Luke Wilson 51'
1 - 0 Full time
Witham Town
  • Ayo Odukoya 42' (Sent Off)

Wednesday 20 February 2019

North Division

Att. 148
Romford
  • Calvin Poku 56'
1 - 4 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Ayodeji Olukoga 8' (OG)
  • David Knight 17'
  • Bradley Warner 43'
  • David Knight 52'

Tuesday 19 February 2019

Premier Division

Att. 301
Whitehawk
  • Nathaniel Pinney 13' (Pen)
  • Nathaniel Pinney 25'
  • Henry Muggeridge 32'
  • Lucas Santos Rodtigues 51'
4 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Daniel Beck 53'
Att. 139
Wingate & Finchley
  • Irnti Rapai 13'
  • Sean Cronin 20' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Luke Callander 2'
  • Sam Robbins 19' (Sent Off)
  • Luke Callander 40'

North Division

Att. 116
Brentwood Town
  • Tony Stokes 6'
  • Mitchel Hunter 36'
  • Kojo Apenteng 51'
  • Alfie Hilton 73'
  • Alfie Hilton 81'
5 - 2 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Mitchel Hunter 42' (OG)
  • Callum Harrison 59'

South East Division

Att. 81
Haywards Heath Town
  • Kieran Rowe 66'
  • Trevor McCreadie 88'
2 - 0 Full time
Faversham Town

Middlesex County Cup 18-19 - Semi Finals

Att. 114
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 2 Full time
Harrow Borough
Harrow Borough win 2 - 3 on penalties.

Sunday 17 February 2019

South East Division

Att. 648
Guernsey
  • David Rihoy 7'
  • Frank Tobin 77' (Sent Off)
1 - 2 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
  • Ainsley Everett 72'
  • Ainsley Everett 78'

Saturday 16 February 2019

Premier Division

Att. 355
AFC Hornchurch
  • Ronnie Winn 29'
  • Charlie Stimson 74'
2 - 0 Full time
Enfield Town
Att. 347
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 0 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
Att. 417
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 4 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Joseph Turner 7'
  • Thomas Derry 17'
  • Thomas Derry 26'
  • Chinedu McKenzie 33'
  • Jared Small 78' (Sent Off)
Att. 537
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ian Draycott 90' (Pen)
  • Adam Yusuff 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Ahmet Rifat 0' (Sent Off)
  • Anthony Mendy 90'
  • Alieu Njie 90'
Att. 467
Haringey Borough
0 - 3 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Travis Gregory 33'
  • Ibrahim Olutade 48'
  • Ibrahim Olutade 57'
Att. 348
Kingstonian
  • Rhys Murrell-Williamson 8'
1 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Harry Ottaway 27'
Att. 689
Lewes
0 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Stacey Freeman 7' (OG)
  • James McShane 56'
Att. 563
Margate
  • Ben Swift 18'
1 - 0 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
Att. 236
Merstham
  • Simon Cooper 31'
  • Ghassimu Sow 48'
2 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Warren Mfula 84'
Att. 307
Whitehawk
  • Lucas Santos Rodtigues 83'
1 - 0 Full time
Potters Bar Town
Att. 716
Worthing
  • Oliver Pearce 7'
  • Jesse Starkey 29'
  • Oliver Pearce 43'
  • Oliver Pearce 54'
  • Joseph Clarke 57'
  • Kwame Adubofour-Poku 66'
  • Oliver Pearce 81'
  • Jasper Pattenden 85'
  • Callum Kealy 90'
9 - 1 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Reece Price-Placid 20'

North Division

Att. 76
Barking
  • Ross Elsom 88' (Pen)
  • Ross Elsom 90' (Pen)
  • Jack Edwards 91' (Sent Off)
2 - 1 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Paul Hayes 32'
Att. 168
Basildon United
0 - 0 Full time
Aveley
Att. 206
Brentwood Town
  • Ryan Mallett 42'
1 - 3 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Matthew Price 19'
  • Kreshnic Krasniqi 83'
  • Harrison Chatting 87'
Att. 283
Canvey Island
0 - 2 Full time
Coggeshall Town
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 34'
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 72'
Att. 351
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Miles Powell 56'
1 - 1 Full time
Tilbury
  • Lewis Smith 42'
Att. 192
Grays Athletic
  • Adalberto Pinto 30'
  • Correy Davidson 45'
  • Dennis Oli 72'
  • Mitchel Hahn 90'
4 - 0 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
Att. 235
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Laste Dombaxe 58'
1 - 2 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • David Knight 18'
  • Max Cornhill 90'
Att. 437
Mildenhall Town
0 - 0 Full time
Bury Town
  • Ryan Jolland 87' (Sent Off)
Att. 110
Romford
  • Malaki Toussaint 16'
  • Christopher Taylor 79'
  • Reece Hewitt 88'
3 - 4 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Joe Gatting 5'
  • Malaki Toussaint 13' (OG)
  • Joe Gatting 32'
  • Joe Gatting 75'
  • Daniel Beaumont 82' (Sent Off)
Att. 82
Witham Town
  • Kevin Coyle 56'
  • Johnny Ashman 79'
2 - 1 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Jake Gordon 68' (Sent Off)
  • Matthew Rush 84'

South Central Division

Att. 87
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 0 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 87
Bedfont Sports
  • Charlie Postance 9'
  • Charlie Postance 14'
  • Charlie Postance 43'
3 - 3 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Jeremiah Maja 45'
  • Jeremiah Maja 81'
  • Gareth Chendlik 83' (Pen)
Att. 251
Bracknell Town
  • Adam Cornell 20'
  • Adam Cornell 48'
  • Joseph Grant 51'
  • James Cowan 90'
4 - 0 Full time
Molesey
Att. 81
Chalfont St Peter
  • Michael Kalu 93'
1 - 1 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Wilson Chingoka 51'
Att. 261
Cheshunt
  • Jonathan Munday 32' (Sent Off)
  • Mark Hughes 62'
  • Mark Hughes 71' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Ellis Brown 65'
Att. 186
Egham Town
  • Joseph Adoo - Peters 26'
1 - 1 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Rylan Myers 68'
Att. 173
Marlow
  • Jordan Edwards 45'
  • Chris Ovenden 45' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Isaiah Jones 30'
Att. 131
Northwood
  • Tremayne Charles 6'
  • Leigh Stevens 12'
  • Carl Pearce 41'
  • Alex Witham 71'
4 - 1 Full time
FC Romania
  • Dumitru Gritcan 80'
Att. 101
Uxbridge
  • Mitchell Wiseman 5'
1 - 0 Full time
South Park
Att. 112
Ware
  • Brandon Adams 74' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Westfield
  • Matthew Steer 85'
  • Graeme Purdy 90' (Sent Off)

South East Division

Att. 107
Greenwich Borough
  • Luke Leppard 17'
  • Kayne Roberts 62'
2 - 0 Full time
Hythe Town
Att. 370
Hastings United
  • Samuel Adams 11' (Pen)
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 65'
2 - 1 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Liam King 37'
Att. 338
Herne Bay
  • Bradley Schafer 18'
  • Ronald Sobowale 50'
2 - 1 Full time
Ashford United
  • Jay May 90'
Att. 182
Horsham
  • Kieran Lavery 18'
  • Jack Brivio 79'
2 - 0 Full time
Three Bridges
Att. 83
Phoenix Sports
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 12'
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 78'
2 - 4 Full time
Haywards Heath Town
  • Melford Simpson 14'
  • Callum Saunders 21'
  • Callum Saunders 71'
  • Melford Simpson 74'
Att. 270
Ramsgate
  • Thomas Chapman 28'
  • Dadigildo (Gil) Carvalho Fernandes Cravid 74'
2 - 2 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Joseph Taylor 11'
  • Sammy Dadson 51'
Att. 175
Sittingbourne
  • Patrick Lee 70'
  • Izzy Adebayo 83'
2 - 1 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Jerson Dos Santos 15'
Att. 152
Whyteleafe
  • Ricardo Thompson 43' (Sent Off)
  • Lauris Chin 63'
1 - 4 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Charles MacDonald 44'
  • Alastair Gordon 53'
  • Charles MacDonald 66'
  • Usman Adeniji 88'

Wednesday 13 February 2019

Premier Division

Att. 101
Wingate & Finchley
  • Reece Beckles-Richards 17'
1 - 2 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Joseph Turner 70' (Pen)
  • Jared Small 86'

Berks and Bucks County Cup 18-19 - Quarter Final

Att. 206
Marlow
  • Adam Richards 15'
1 - 0 Full time
Milton Keynes Dons

Tuesday 12 February 2019

South Central Division

Att. 45
Molesey
  • Ryan Marklew 6'
  • Ryan Marklew 46'
2 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Charlie Postance 16'
  • Jack Mills 88'
Att. 52
South Park
  • Matthew Males 87'
1 - 4 Full time
Northwood
  • Christopher Gosling 21'
  • Alex Witham 35'
  • Imran Uche 44'
  • Jabir Laraba 73'

The Velocity Trophy 18-19 - Semi Finals

Att. 123
AFC Hornchurch
  • Alexander Bentley 21'
  • Charlie Stimson 59'
  • George Purcell 81'
3 - 2 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Adam Cornell 15'
  • Liam Ferdinand 77'
Att. 212
Enfield Town
  • Sam Youngs 67'
  • Joshua Davison 68'
  • Billy Bricknell 90'
3 - 3 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Alfie Mason 27'
  • George Craddock 63'
  • Benjamin Worman 78'
Enfield Town win 4 - 2 on penalties.

The FA Trophy 18-19 - Third Round Proper Replays

Att. 606
Barnet
2 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Jacob Mendy 19'

Cambridge County Cup 18-19 - Semi Finals

Att. 135
Histon
2 - 0 Full time
Soham Town Rangers

Hertfordshire County Cup 18-19 - Quarter Final

Att. 169
Cheshunt
2 - 1 Full time
Stevenage Borough

Surrey County Cup 18-19 - Quarter Final

Att. 104
Colliers Wood United
1 - 3 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United

Sussex County Cup 18-19 - Quarter Finals

Att. 217
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 0 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
AET

Saturday 9 February 2019

Premier Division

Att. 475
Bognor Regis Town
  • Theo Widdrington 41' (Pen)
  • Richard Gilot 50'
2 - 0 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
Att. 231
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Jake Turner 61'
1 - 1 Full time
Merstham
  • Fabio Camacho Saraiva 44'
Att. 378
Carshalton Athletic
  • Ricky Korboa 16'
  • Ricky Korboa 35'
  • Harry Ottaway 57'
3 - 1 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Coby Rowe 42'
Att. 713
Dorking Wanderers
  • Sami El-Abd 15'
  • Lewis Taylor 28'
  • Tom Richards 54'
  • Jason Prior 66'
  • Tom Richards 78'
  • James McShane 80'
  • Thomas Tolfrey 90'
7 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Dean Inman 73'
Att. 421
Enfield Town
  • Karl Oliyide 29'
  • Billy Bricknell 49'
  • Billy Bricknell 63'
3 - 1 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Jared Rance 32'
Att. 204
Harlow Town
  • Matthew Foy 30'
  • Matthew Foy 63'
2 - 4 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Matthew Newman 12'
  • Adam Yusuff 15'
  • Alfie Paxman 22'
  • Adam Yusuff 48'
Att. 337
Leatherhead
  • Ibrahim Olutade 35'
1 - 0 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
Att. 530
Tonbridge Angels
  • Joseph Turner 27' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Margate
  • Ben Swift 85'
Att. 151
Wingate & Finchley
  • Alieu Njie 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Rhyle Ovenden 51'
Att. 657
Worthing
  • Jalen Jones 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Sean Bonnett-Johnson 11'

North Division

Att. 337
AFC Sudbury
  • Paul Hayes 65'
  • Callum Harrison 83'
  • Freddie King 89'
  • Freddie King 90'
4 - 2 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Rhys Henry 72'
  • Jack Ainsley 87'
Att. 304
Aveley
  • Harry Gibbs 70'
  • Firmin Ngandu 87' (Pen)
1 - 3 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Jorome Slew 44'
  • Jorome Slew 62'
Att. 142
Bowers & Pitsea
  • David Knight 25'
  • David Knight 63'
  • Quenton Monville 73'
3 - 0 Full time
Witham Town
Att. 331
Bury Town
  • Ryan Jolland 43'
  • Ryan Jolland 45'
  • Reece Brandon 46' (OG)
  • Kyran Clements 80'
4 - 2 Full time
Basildon United
  • Matthew Brinklow 89'
  • Rhys Fatt 90'
Att. 108
Coggeshall Town
  • Tyler Corlett 37'
  • Tyler Brampton 55'
  • Tevan Allen 77'
3 - 1 Full time
Romford
  • Gregory Akpele 26' (Sent Off)
  • Nicholas Reynolds 88'
Att. 203
Dereham Town
  • Ryan Crisp 5'
  • Adam Hipperson 40'
  • Joe Gatting 48'
  • Rhys Logan 53'
  • Joe Gatting 56'
5 - 2 Full time
Barking
  • Nana Boakye-Yiadom 50'
  • Oluwatobi (Tobi) Joseph 74'
Att. 147
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Jake Gordon 33'
  • Jake Gordon 91' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Mitchel Hahn 35'
  • Adalberto Pinto 65'
  • Kieran Bishop 81' (Sent Off)
Att. 229
Heybridge Swifts
  • Matthew Price 75'
1 - 1 Full time
Mildenhall Town
  • Toib Adeyemi 82' (OG)
Att. 113
Soham Town Rangers
  • Ryan Auger 3'
  • Samuel Mulready 63'
  • Samuel Mulready 79'
3 - 3 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Tony Stokes 53'
  • Tony Stokes 65'
  • Mitchel Hunter 69'
Att. 157
Tilbury
  • Lewis Smith 27' (Pen)
  • Mitchell Gilbey 31'
  • Thomas Barton 70'
3 - 0 Full time
Canvey Island

South Central Division

Att. 117
Chipstead
  • Ibitayo Oyebola 38'
  • Samuel Bell 63'
  • Samuel Bell 69'
3 - 2 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Alan Hedley 56'
  • Adam Morris 78'
Att. 51
FC Romania
  • Sergiu Maximov 8'
  • Chidubem Onokwai 35'
  • Dumitru Chiriac 60'
  • Cosmin Anton 68'
4 - 2 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • James Taylor 57'
  • Kiye Martin 83'
Att. 78
Hanwell Town
  • Brian Testolin 42'
  • Brian Testolin 45'
  • Harvey Killen 84'
3 - 1 Full time
Egham Town
  • Brandon Sandiford McCarthy 50'
Att. 219
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Duncan Culley 21'
1 - 0 Full time
Cheshunt
Att. 149
Hertford Town
0 - 1 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • James Cottee 71'
Att. 68
South Park
  • Charlie Pitcher 46'
1 - 6 Full time
Ware
  • Frazer John 26'
  • David Cowley 43'
  • Gareth Madden 51'
  • Albert Adu-Donyinah 74'
  • Brandon Adams 81'
  • Albert Adu-Donyinah 90'
Att. 180
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Saidou Khan 43'
1 - 1 Full time
Northwood
  • Samuel Jenkins 51'
Att. 102
Waltham Abbey
  • Billy Holland 55'
1 - 5 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Liam Ferdinand 8'
  • Adam Cornell 20'
  • Kensley Maloney 61'
  • Liam Ferdinand 73'
  • Liam Ferdinand 86'
Att. 80
Westfield
  • Dylan Cascoe 7'
  • George Frith 16'
  • Arsen Ujkaj 27'
  • Aaron Watson 72'
4 - 0 Full time
Uxbridge

South East Division

Att. 160
Cray Wanderers
  • Sammy Dadson 31'
  • Joseph Taylor 36'
  • Bradley Pritchard 42'
3 - 0 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 106
East Grinstead Town
  • Jerson Dos Santos 44'
1 - 0 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 242
Faversham Town
  • David Cook 13'
  • Liam King 53'
  • David Cook 58'
  • Liam King 85'
4 - 1 Full time
Greenwich Borough
  • Danny Divine 62' (OG)
Att. 97
Haywards Heath Town
  • Alex Laing 70'
  • Thomas Graves 89'
2 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Thomas Carlton 40'
Att. 277
Hythe Town
  • Nigel Oldfield Spence-Neita 14'
  • Salvyn Kisitu 45'
  • Zak Ansah 61'
  • Zak Ansah 69'
  • Zak Ansah 78'
5 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 78'
Att. 120
Sevenoaks Town
  • Alec Fiddes 64'
1 - 3 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Bradley Wilson 28'
  • Onoriode (Kelvin) Ogboe 30'
  • Lauris Chin 42'
Att. 82
VCD Athletic
  • Malachi Hudson 47'
1 - 3 Full time
Horsham
  • Kieran Lavery 19'
  • Christopher Smith 45' (Pen)
  • Robert O'Toole 59'
Att. 222
Whitstable Town
  • Jordan Wright 61'
  • Ricky Freeman 90' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Hastings United
  • Jordy Mongoy 41'
  • Temitope Eweka 86' (Sent Off)

Wednesday 6 February 2019

Premier Division

Att. 236
Kingstonian
  • Andrew Musungu 90'
1 - 2 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Ben Ward-Cochrane 30'
  • Ben Ward-Cochrane 57'
Att. 196
Merstham
  • Ghassimu Sow 26'
1 - 2 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Bradley Lethbridge 16'
  • Daniel Smith 49'

South East Division

Att. 428
Guernsey
  • Charlton Gauvain 15'
  • Liam Mahon 30'
2 - 5 Full time
East Grinstead Town
  • Jerson Dos Santos 24'
  • Gregory Cundle 33'
  • Gregory Cundle 51'
  • George Landais 81'
  • Jerson Dos Santos 88'

Tuesday 5 February 2019

Premier Division

Att. 340
Bishop's Stortford
  • Benjamin Worman 7'
  • Jamie Cureton 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Kezie Ibe 68'
Att. 297
Burgess Hill Town
  • James Richmond 69'
1 - 3 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Matthew Foy 5'
  • Thomas Hitchcock 9'
  • Matthew Foy 45' (Pen)
Att. 331
Folkestone Invicta
  • Finn O'Mara 21'
  • Micheal Everitt 90'
2 - 1 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Warren Mfula 27'
Att. 312
Margate
  • David Martin 24' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Jason Prior 66'
Att. 141
Whitehawk
0 - 2 Full time
Leatherhead
  • William Salmon 12'
  • Ibrahim Olutade 54' (Pen)
Att. 385
Worthing
  • Ricky Aguiar 45'
  • Josh Gould 62'
  • Jalen Jones 90'
3 - 3 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Tommy Bradford 12'
  • Tommy Bradford 79'
  • Christie Pattisson 80'

North Division

Att. 126
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Lewis Manor 56'
1 - 0 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Zak Henry 61' (Sent Off)
Att. 245
Bury Town
  • Cemal Ramadan 2'
  • Ryan Horne 25'
  • Oliver Hughes 43'
  • Kyran Clements 57'
  • Kyran Clements 80'
5 - 2 Full time
Witham Town
  • Tobias Aromolaran 52'
  • Tobias Aromolaran 75'
Att. 207
Dereham Town
  • Adam Hipperson 18'
  • Jay Eastoe-Smith 21'
  • Adam Hipperson 29'
  • Joe Gatting 69'
  • Rhys Logan 93'
5 - 2 Full time
Mildenhall Town
  • Thomas Debenham 11'
  • Abouhadje Kouassi 13'
Att. 151
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Marc Gorbell 7'
  • Billy Johnson 35'
2 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Adam Vyse 13'
Att. 198
Heybridge Swifts
  • Luke Wilson 62' (Pen)
  • Matthew Price 73' (Pen)
  • Kreshnic Krasniqi 86'
3 - 2 Full time
Basildon United
  • Stuart Zanone 28'
  • Rhys Fatt 39'
  • Robert Hodgson 61' (Sent Off)
Att. 94
Soham Town Rangers
  • William Gardner 64' (Sent Off)
  • Lee Chaffey 77' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Jack Ainsley 38' (Pen)
  • Henry Barley 92'
Att. 100
Tilbury
  • Kristopher Newby 71' (Sent Off)
0 - 0 Full time
Barking

South Central Division

Att. 85
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Nebay Haile 42'
  • Kofi Lockhart-Adams 81'
2 - 3 Full time
Molesey
  • Marley Hamilton 29'
  • Nathan Wood 51'
  • Marley Hamilton 53'
Att. 62
Bedfont Sports
0 - 1 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Danny Bassett 88'
Att. 41
Chalfont St Peter
  • Jack Read 43'
  • Michael Kalu 79'
2 - 2 Full time
Westfield
  • Aaron Watson 13'
  • Aaron Watson 21'
Att. 115
Cheshunt
  • Mark Hughes 61'
  • Mark Hughes 78'
2 - 3 Full time
FC Romania
  • George Taban 21'
  • Chidubem Onokwai 74'
  • Cosmin Sandu 83'
Att. 56
Chipstead
  • Luke Elliott 8'
1 - 4 Full time
South Park
  • Great Evans 66'
  • Samuel Remfry 69'
  • Great Evans 90'
  • Chevan Xavier 93'
Att. 67
Hanwell Town
  • Calum Duffy 34'
  • Calum Duffy 34'
2 - 3 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Rob Clark 18'
  • Nathan Twum Koranteng 48'
  • Ellis Brown 64'
Att. 280
Hertford Town
0 - 3 Full time
Ware
  • David Cowley 3'
  • David Cowley 51'
  • Brandon Adams 86'
Att. 167
Northwood
  • Zaied Sabti 71'
1 - 2 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Lee Barney 12'
  • Scott Donnelly 44'
Att. 62
Uxbridge
  • Craige Tomkins 68' (Pen)
  • James Burgess 90' (Sent Off)
1 - 2 Full time
Marlow
  • Jay Welch 71'
  • Chris Ovenden 88'

South East Division

Att. 195
Faversham Town
  • Danny Walder 33'
  • Ashley Miller 45'
2 - 1 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Ryan Palmer 41'
Att. 65
Greenwich Borough
0 - 1 Full time
Phoenix Sports
  • Solomon Taiwo 88'
Att. 243
Herne Bay
  • Harry Miller 61'
1 - 5 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Charlie Dickens 25'
  • Connor Sanders 28'
  • Rory Smith 33'
  • Thomas Chapman 44'
  • Thomas Chapman 50'
Att. 157
Horsham
  • Steven Metcalf 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Hastings United
  • Jordy Mongoy 58'
Att. 162
Sevenoaks Town
  • Ainsley Everett 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Stephen Smith 59'
Att. 174
Sittingbourne
0 - 2 Full time
Ashford United
  • Daniel Parish 18'
  • Samuel Corne 85'
Att. 92
Three Bridges
  • Connor French 38'
  • Brannon O'Neill 43'
  • George Gaskin 57'
  • Alex Clark 63' (Sent Off)
3 - 4 Full time
Haywards Heath Town
  • Callum Saunders 25'
  • Alex Laing 58'
  • Callum Saunders 71'
  • Nathan Cooper 90'
Att. 185
Whyteleafe
  • Bradley Wilson 90'
1 - 3 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Sean Roberts 5'
  • Joseph Taylor 21'
  • Joseph Taylor 42'

Monday 4 February 2019

Premier Division

Att. 341
Haringey Borough
  • Ralston Gabriel 71'
  • Reneil Sappleton 93'
2 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • William Hunt 8'

North Division

Att. 161
Aveley
  • Firmin Ngandu 35'
  • Alexander Akrofi 45'
2 - 0 Full time
Romford

Essex County Cup 18-19 - Semi Finals

Att. 313
Chelmsford City
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Hornchurch

Saturday 2 February 2019

Premier Division

Att. 225
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Saunders 45'
  • Reece Hannigan 69' (OG)
  • George Purcell 85'
3 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 223
Bishop's Stortford
  • Benjamin Worman 77'
  • Olly Miles 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Merstham
Att. 559
Bognor Regis Town
  • Bradley Lethbridge 15'
  • James Muitt 17'
2 - 3 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Jack Parter 1'
  • Alexander Read 29'
  • Joseph Turner 55' (Pen)
Att. 159
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Billy Jones 48'
  • William Hunt 77'
  • William Hunt 88'
3 - 0 Full time
Whitehawk
Att. 518
Dorking Wanderers
  • Jason Prior 41'
  • Jason Prior 58' (Pen)
  • James McShane 59'
  • Tom Richards 61'
  • Lewis Taylor 86'
  • James McShane 90'
6 - 0 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
Att. 403
Enfield Town
  • Billy Bricknell 37'
  • Mickey Parcell 52'
  • Mark Weatherstone 56'
  • Karl Oliyide 62'
4 - 0 Full time
Margate