Results

Saturday 30 March 2019

Premier Division

Att. 208
Brightlingsea Regent
  • William Hunt 71' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Jason Prior 38' (Pen)
  • Tom Richards 76'
  • Giuseppe Sole 82' (Sent Off)
Att. 410
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Majed Osman 85'
1 - 0 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
Att. 403
Enfield Town
0 - 1 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Ibrahim Olutade 23'
Att. 523
Haringey Borough
  • Coby Rowe 16'
  • Dimitrios Froxylias 56'
2 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • Benjamin Pope 21'
Att. 519
Margate
  • Noel Leighton 18'
1 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 210
Merstham
0 - 2 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Tommy Wood 59'
  • Tommy Wood 85'
Att. 192
Potters Bar Town
  • Nana Kyei 45'
  • Bradley Sach 80'
2 - 2 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ira Jackson 86'
  • Adam Yusuff 87'
Att. 632
Tonbridge Angels
  • Chinedu McKenzie 12'
  • Chinedu McKenzie 54'
  • Chinedu McKenzie 79'
3 - 1 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Matthew Foy 86'
Att. 357
Whitehawk
0 - 2 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Alfie Mason 22'
  • Olly Miles 88'
Att. 126
Wingate & Finchley
  • Donovan Makoma 0' (Sent Off)
0 - 2 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Mason Walsh 70'
  • Mason Walsh 75'
Att. 804
Worthing
  • Kwame Adubofour-Poku 1'
  • David Ajiboye 18' (Pen)
  • Callum Kealy 83'
3 - 1 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • Joe Christou 90'

North Division

Att. 287
Aveley
  • Samuel Bantick 45' (Pen)
1 - 3 Full time
Tilbury
  • Oliver Spooner 28'
  • Lewis Smith 34'
  • Oliver Spooner 75'
Att. 92
Barking
0 - 2 Full time
Bury Town
  • Emmanuel Machaya 70'
  • Joe White 76'
Att. 129
Basildon United
  • Callum Taylor 30'
1 - 2 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Robinson Wokoma 33'
  • Jacob Hutchinson 69'
Att. 122
Brentwood Town
  • John Easterford 59'
  • Quba Gordon 87'
2 - 2 Full time
Mildenhall Town
  • Jarid Robson 13'
  • Jarid Robson 75'
Att. 223
Dereham Town
  • David Hinton 50'
  • Rhys Logan 68'
  • Shaun Wones 86'
3 - 0 Full time
AFC Sudbury
Att. 320
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Benjamin McNamara 35' (OG)
  • Jack Ainsley 38' (Pen)
  • Liam Hillyard 59'
3 - 2 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Matthew Briggs 5'
  • Laste Dombaxe 69'
Att. 131
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Firmin Ngandu 44'
  • Shomari Barnwell 62'
2 - 2 Full time
Coggeshall Town
  • George Cocklin 41' (Sent Off)
  • Conor Hubble 55'
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 77'
Att. 252
Heybridge Swifts
  • Elliott Ronto 15'
  • Matthew Price 81'
  • Matthew Price 90' (Pen)
3 - 1 Full time
Romford
  • Reece Hewitt 75' (Pen)
Att. 144
Soham Town Rangers
0 - 1 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Bradley Warner 89'
Att. 94
Witham Town
0 - 1 Full time
Canvey Island
  • Zack Littlejohn 90'

South Central Division

Att. 89
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Samad Kazi 46'
1 - 2 Full time
South Park
  • Harry Pollard 39'
  • Ryan Healy 76'
Att. 62
Bedfont Sports
  • Jordan Sarfo 12'
  • Charlie Postance 61'
2 - 2 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Brian Moses 1'
  • Shane Cojocarel 84'
Att. 71
Chipstead
  • Ibitayo Oyebola 78' (Sent Off)
0 - 0 Full time
Hertford Town
Att. 150
FC Romania
0 - 2 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Lee Barney 70'
  • Connor Toomey 90'
Att. 280
Marlow
0 - 1 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Joe Gater 13'
Att. 42
Molesey
  • Dre Grobler 52'
  • Ashley Lodge 72'
2 - 0 Full time
Waltham Abbey
Att. 132
Northwood
0 - 2 Full time
Egham Town
  • Anthony Thomas 44'
  • Brandon Sandiford McCarthy 57'
Att. 109
Uxbridge
0 - 1 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Danny Bassett 12'
Att. 103
Ware
  • Albert Adu-Donyinah 30'
  • David Cowley 34'
  • David Cowley 43'
  • Albert Adu-Donyinah 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Michael Kalu 58'
Att. 76
Westfield
  • George Frith 14'
1 - 1 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Oliver Duffy 40'

South East Division

Att. 331
Ashford United
  • Jay May 24'
  • Jake McIntyre 66'
  • Daniel Parish 83'
3 - 0 Full time
Guernsey
Att. 133
East Grinstead Town
  • Gregory Cundle 5' (Pen)
  • Mitchell Chapman 33'
  • Gregory Cundle 44'
  • Oliver Boulding 52'
  • Gregory Cundle 57'
5 - 2 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Kieron Campbell 39'
  • Zak Ansah 41' (Pen)
Att. 74
Greenwich Borough
  • Rhys Paul 12'
  • Tushaun-Tyreese Walters 74' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Billy Lewins 81'
Att. 462
Hastings United
  • Bradley Stevenson 9'
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 40'
  • Daniel Ajakaiye 84'
3 - 0 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 184
Horsham
  • Robert O'Toole 21'
  • Christopher Smith 48'
  • Robert O'Toole 64'
3 - 1 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
  • Adrian Stone 87'
Att. 82
Three Bridges
  • Dean Gunner 65'
  • Connor French 76'
2 - 0 Full time
Phoenix Sports
Att. 77
VCD Athletic
  • Charles MacDonald 15'
  • Charles MacDonald 58'
  • Ali Fuseini 63'
3 - 0 Full time
Haywards Heath Town
Att. 225
Whitstable Town
  • Harry Stannard 69'
1 - 0 Full time
Cray Wanderers
Att. 111
Whyteleafe
0 - 2 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Ronald Sobowale 41'
  • Tahjae Anderson 53' (Pen)

Tuesday 26 March 2019

North Division

Att. 169
Brentwood Town
  • Charlee Hughes 9'
  • Charlee Hughes 25'
  • Tony Stokes 42'
  • Ernest Okoh 87'
4 - 4 Full time
Aveley
  • Bobby Vaughan 3'
  • Conor Mead 36'
  • Alexander Akrofi 80'
  • Samuel Bantick 95'

Berks and Bucks County Cup 18-19 - Semi Finals

Att. 441
Marlow
  • Kelvin Bossman 51'
1 - 0 Full time
Slough Town

Surrey County Cup 18-19 - Quarter Final

Att. 160
Metropolitan Police
5 - 3 Full time
Kingstonian

Saturday 23 March 2019

Premier Division

Att. 344
AFC Hornchurch
0 - 1 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Jamie Cureton 13'
Att. 549
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 4 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Jack Skinner 23'
  • Charlie Hester-Cook 45'
  • Ibrahim Olutade 77'
  • Travis Gregory 87'
Att. 408
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 2 Full time
Margate
  • Ben Swift 12'
  • Cheick Toure 55' (OG)
Att. 482
Carshalton Athletic
  • Tommy Bradford 42'
  • Omar Koroma 82'
  • Omar Koroma 87'
3 - 0 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Joshua Gould 89' (Sent Off)
Att. 461
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 0 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
Att. 578
Folkestone Invicta
  • Joshua Vincent 78' (Sent Off)
  • Finn O'Mara 86' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Worthing
  • David Ajiboye 88'
Att. 875
Haringey Borough
  • Joel Nouble 22'
  • Joel Nouble 86' (Pen)
  • Karl Akinwande 89'
3 - 1 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Mark Weatherstone 9'
Att. 812
Lewes
  • Charles Coppola 18'
  • Benjamin Pope 30' (Pen)
  • Benjamin Pope 67'
3 - 0 Full time
Kingstonian
Att. 213
Merstham
  • Ghassimu Sow 3'
  • Walter Figueira 29'
  • Ghassimu Sow 65'
  • Simon Cooper 78'
  • Jake Hutchings 85'
5 - 1 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Matthew Foy 50'
Att. 346
Whitehawk
0 - 4 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
  • Sonny Miles 47'
  • Chinedu McKenzie 75'
  • Thomas Derry 77'
  • Thomas Derry 90'
Att. 152
Wingate & Finchley
  • Donovan Makoma 9'
  • Sean Cronin 14' (Pen)
  • Anthony Mendy 70'
  • Charlie Ruff 90'
4 - 2 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Dernell Wynter 27'
  • Bradley Sach 78'

North Division

Att. 244
AFC Sudbury
  • Reece Harris 28'
  • Thomas Maycock 32'
  • Thomas Maycock 64'
3 - 1 Full time
Witham Town
  • Chinedu Vine 26' (Pen)
Att. 271
Aveley
  • Samuel Bantick 21' (Pen)
  • Samuel Bantick 36'
  • Samuel Bantick 63'
3 - 0 Full time
Mildenhall Town
Att. 196
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Bradley Warner 4'
  • Lewis Manor 11'
  • Lewis Manor 29'
  • David Knight 37'
  • Quenton Monville 45'
  • David Knight 52'
  • Lewis Clark 69'
  • David Knight 87'
  • David Knight 90' (Pen)
9 - 0 Full time
Barking
Att. 119
Coggeshall Town
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 36'
  • Mekhi Leacock-McLeod 76'
  • Ross Wall 80'
3 - 0 Full time
Basildon United
Att. 416
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Liam Hillyard 4'
  • Rhys Barber 13'
  • Jack Ainsley 46' (Pen)
3 - 0 Full time
Brentwood Town
Att. 287
Heybridge Swifts
  • Toib Adeyemi 51'
  • Jack Adlington-Pile 67'
2 - 1 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Daniel Walker 17' (OG)
Att. 101
Romford
  • John Maskell 52'
  • Gregory Akpele 61'
2 - 4 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Eddie-Louis Dsane 28'
  • Eddie-Louis Dsane 55'
  • Laste Dombaxe 76'
  • Eddie-Louis Dsane 83'
Att. 149
Soham Town Rangers
  • Samuel Mulready 25' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Canvey Island
Att. 147
Tilbury
0 - 3 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Firmin Ngandu 70'
  • Shomari Barnwell 88'
  • Billy Johnson 90'

South Central Division

Att. 117
Ashford Town (Middx)
0 - 1 Full time
Uxbridge
  • David Thomas 81' (Pen)
Att. 76
Bedfont Sports
  • Kiye Martin 61'
  • Didi Ndombe 66'
  • Charlie Postance 79'
3 - 0 Full time
Westfield
  • Kyle Bailey 60' (Sent Off)
Att. 84
Chalfont St Peter
  • Jack Read 92'
1 - 2 Full time
Northwood
  • Ben Pattie 9'
  • Zaied Sabti 62'
Att. 77
Chipstead
  • Samuel Bell 39'
  • Joshua Gallagher 71' (Sent Off)
1 - 3 Full time
Ware
  • David Cowley 66'
  • Brandon Adams 67'
  • Brandon Adams 77'
Att. 62
Egham Town
  • Kiemon Robinson 0' (Sent Off)
0 - 3 Full time
South Park
  • Charlie Pitcher 7'
  • Chima Uchechi 79'
  • Samuel Remfry 83'
Att. 65
FC Romania
  • Cosmin Miron 22'
1 - 2 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Cristi Iacob 49' (OG)
  • Nathan Twum Koranteng 78'
Att. 127
Hanwell Town
  • Gareth Chendlik 48'
  • Gareth Chendlik 77'
  • Brian Testolin 81'
3 - 1 Full time
Molesey
  • Nicolas Osborne 62'
Att. 416
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Tobias Little 62' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Bracknell Town
Att. 212
Hertford Town
  • Charnley Dash 63'
  • Charnley Dash 90'
2 - 2 Full time
Marlow
  • Charles Samuel 3'
  • Marcus Mealing 85'
Att. 219
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Danny Bassett 41'
1 - 2 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Brian Moses 39'
  • Shane Cojocarel 75'

South East Division

Att. 318
Cray Wanderers
  • Joseph Taylor 43'
  • Joseph Taylor 60'
2 - 2 Full time
Haywards Heath Town
  • Karl Akehurst 41'
  • Callum Saunders 58'
Att. 602
Guernsey
  • Matthew Loaring 45' (Pen)
  • Carlos Canha 46'
2 - 2 Full time
Faversham Town
  • Michael Freiter 0' (Sent Off)
  • Ashley Miller 4'
  • Michael Freiter 76'
Att. 231
Horsham
0 - 0 Full time
Ashford United
Att. 206
Ramsgate
0 - 0 Full time
Phoenix Sports
Att. 322
Sevenoaks Town
  • Daniel Parkinson 13'
  • Josh Dorling 52'
2 - 1 Full time
Greenwich Borough
  • Tushaun-Tyreese Walters 35'
Att. 192
Sittingbourne
0 - 3 Full time
Hythe Town
  • Zak Ansah 30' (Pen)
  • Thomas Carlton 36'
  • Kieron Campbell 63'
Att. 131
Three Bridges
  • Ibby Akanbi 17'
  • Brannon O'Neill 32' (Sent Off)
1 - 3 Full time
Hastings United
  • Gary Elphick 27'
  • Jack Dixon 35'
  • Davide Rodari 38'
Att. 123
VCD Athletic
  • Charles MacDonald 35'
  • Ali Fuseini 85'
2 - 0 Full time
Herne Bay
Att. 176
Whyteleafe
  • Junior Aikhionbare 19'
1 - 1 Full time
Whitstable Town
  • Harry Stannard 44' (Pen)

Friday 22 March 2019

North Division

Att. 224
Dereham Town
  • Adam Hipperson 11'
  • Ryan Crisp 25'
  • Rhys Logan 48'
3 - 2 Full time
Bury Town
  • Emmanuel Machaya 39'
  • Tanner Call 84'

Tuesday 19 March 2019

North Division

Att. 120
Coggeshall Town
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 32'
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 76'
2 - 3 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Mitchel Hunter 51'
  • Connor Martin 62'
  • Ryan Mallett 64'

South Central Division

Att. 89
Molesey
  • Marley Hamilton 47'
  • Ryan Marklew 58'
2 - 3 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Daryl Coleman 9' (Pen)
  • David Carty 39'
  • Danny Bassett 44'

South East Division

Att. 126
Whitstable Town
  • Stephen Smith 2'
  • Harry Stannard 26'
  • Nicholas Treadwell 71'
  • Ricky Freeman 87'
4 - 1 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Ali Fuseini 10'
  • Usman Adeniji 30' (Sent Off)
  • Malachi Hudson 30' (Sent Off)

Kent Senior Cup 18-19 - Semi Final

Att. 389
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 1 Full time
Bromley

Saturday 16 March 2019

Premier Division

Att. 347
Bishop's Stortford
  • Benjamin Worman 41'
  • Benjamin Worman 73'
2 - 0 Full time
Haringey Borough
Att. 163
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 0 Full time
Lewes
Att. 812
Dorking Wanderers
  • Luke Moore 13'
  • Elliott Buchanan 86'
2 - 3 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Bobby Price 50'
  • Tommy Bradford 57'
  • Tommy Bradford 79'
Att. 418
Enfield Town
  • Lewis Taaffe 8'
  • Sam Chaney 78'
  • Kezie Ibe 87'
3 - 3 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
  • Theo Widdrington 14'
  • Bradley Lethbridge 74'
  • Mason Walsh 82'
Att. 149
Harlow Town
  • Matthew Foy 6'
  • Emile Acquah 69'
2 - 7 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Sean Cronin 7'
  • Sean Cronin 17'
  • Anthony Mendy 19'
  • Anthony Mendy 21'
  • Reece Beckles-Richards 33'
  • Charlie Cole 67'
  • Sean Cronin 87'
Att. 248
Kingstonian
  • Nathan Minhas 38'
  • James Kaloczi 45'
2 - 3 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Ross Murdoch 43'
  • Ross Murdoch 59'
  • Tommy Wood 80'
Att. 355
Leatherhead
0 - 0 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
Att. 430
Margate
  • Noel Leighton 43'
1 - 0 Full time
Merstham
Att. 212
Potters Bar Town
0 - 1 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
  • Sean Marks 80'
Att. 391
Tonbridge Angels
  • Chinedu McKenzie 12'
  • Joseph Turner 85' (Pen)
2 - 0 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
Att. 1030
Worthing
  • David Ajiboye 5' (Pen)
  • Callum Kealy 49'
2 - 0 Full time
Whitehawk

North Division

Att. 81
Barking
  • Ryan Cosson 15'
  • Oluwatobi (Tobi) Joseph 26'
  • Nana Boakye-Yiadom 44'
  • Billy Reynolds 87'
4 - 1 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Harrison Chatting 27'
Att. 124
Basildon United
  • Daniel Cheema 57'
  • Callum Taylor 64'
  • Joseph Paxman 69'
3 - 1 Full time
Romford
  • George Woodward 12'
Att. 282
Bury Town
  • Oliver Hughes 37'
1 - 5 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • David Knight 18'
  • David Knight 24'
  • Max Cornhill 59'
  • Max Cornhill 70'
  • Lewis Manor 76'
Att. 122
Canvey Island
  • James White 64'
1 - 4 Full time
Dereham Town
  • Ryan Crisp 39'
  • Joe Gatting 46'
  • Joe Gatting 55'
  • Rhys Logan 89'
Att. 218
Grays Athletic
  • Mitchel Hahn 44'
  • Aron Gordon 77'
  • Michael Toner 80'
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Callum Harrison 13'
  • Philip Kelly 90'
Att. 89
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Jake Gordon 7'
1 - 1 Full time
Soham Town Rangers
  • Lewis Endacott 72'
  • Alfie Connor 90' (Sent Off)
Att. 193
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Jack Cawley 47'
1 - 4 Full time
Coggeshall Town
  • Conor Hubble 24'
  • Conor Hubble 35'
  • Ross Wall 78'
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 85'
Att. 170
Mildenhall Town
  • John Sands 17'
  • Joseph Asensi 77'
2 - 2 Full time
Tilbury
  • Thomas Barton 31'
  • Lewis Smith 79'
Att. 89
Witham Town
  • Chinedu Vine 16'
1 - 1 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Callum Bennett 32'

South Central Division

Att. 258
Bracknell Town
  • Liam Ferdinand 62' (Pen)
  • Antonio Simeone 65' (OG)
  • Joseph Grant 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • David Carty 12'
Att. 165
Cheshunt
  • Mark Hughes 62'
  • Brian Moses 72'
  • Brian Moses 75'
3 - 0 Full time
Egham Town
Att. 125
Marlow
  • Chris Ovenden 56'
1 - 0 Full time
Ashford Town (Middx)
Att. 94
Northwood
  • Tremayne Charles 43'
  • Daniel Pett 51'
2 - 0 Full time
Chipstead
Att. 168
South Park
  • Great Evans 26'
1 - 6 Full time
Hayes & Yeading United
  • Scott Donnelly 23'
  • Joshua Chamberlain 41'
  • Lee Barney 46'
  • Scott Donnelly 61'
  • Tobias Little 86'
  • Chidubem Onokwai 90'
Att. 91
Uxbridge
  • Luke Maguire 9' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Hanwell Town
  • Calum Duffy 0' (Sent Off)
  • Brian Testolin 85'
Att. 71
Waltham Abbey
  • Nathan Twum Koranteng 5'
  • Rimmel Daniel 87'
2 - 1 Full time
Bedfont Sports
  • Scott Harris 62'
Att. 101
Ware
  • Jack Daveney 25'
  • Brandon Adams 50'
  • David Cowley 59'
3 - 2 Full time
FC Romania
  • Cristi Iacob 82'
  • Roddy Lemba 90'
Att. 78
Westfield
  • George Frith 9'
  • Aaron Watson 17'
  • Aaron Watson 29'
  • Tinashe Nkoma 60'
  • Elijah Simpson 72'
5 - 2 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Jamie Calvin 42'
  • Daniel Bond 45'

South East Division

Att. 306
Ashford United
  • Daniel Parish 86'
1 - 0 Full time
East Grinstead Town
Att. 197
Faversham Town
  • Michael Freiter 42'
  • Jamie Maxted 84'
  • Rolando Onu 90'
3 - 4 Full time
VCD Athletic
  • Usman Adeniji 5'
  • Joseph Denny 9'
  • Victor Zapata Caicedo 50'
  • Usman Adeniji 65'
Att. 94
Greenwich Borough
0 - 2 Full time
Horsham
  • Joseph (Joe) Shelley 3'
  • Christopher Smith 54' (Pen)
Att. 491
Hastings United
  • Sam Cruttwell 8'
  • Davide Rodari 24'
  • Jack Dixon 57'
3 - 2 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Archie Johnson 3'
  • Joseph Taylor 6'
Att. 127
Haywards Heath Town
  • Andrew Dalhouse 54'
  • Callum Saunders 60'
  • Callum Saunders 74' (Pen)
3 - 1 Full time
Whyteleafe
  • Junior Aikhionbare 13'
Att. 252
Herne Bay
  • Danny Leonard 14'
  • Ronald Sobowale 22'
2 - 2 Full time
Guernsey
  • Frank Tobin 36'
  • Liam Mahon 45'
Att. 216
Hythe Town
  • Robert Saunders 18' (OG)
  • Thomas Carlton 73'
2 - 2 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Kane Rowland 9'
  • Charlie Dickens 75'
Att. 82
Phoenix Sports
  • Jeff Duah-Kessie 27'
1 - 0 Full time
Sevenoaks Town
Att. 177
Whitstable Town
  • Harry Stannard 33'
  • Jordan Wright 54'
2 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Timileyin Toluwanile 57'

Saturday 9 March 2019

Premier Division

Att. 407
Burgess Hill Town
  • Declan Appau 89' (Sent Off)
0 - 3 Full time
Leatherhead
  • Shaun Okojie 48'
  • Shaun Okojie 51'
  • Jack Skinner 57'
Att. 232
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Warren Mfula 38'
1 - 1 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Adam Bailey-Dennis 0' (Sent Off)
  • Johnville Renee 45'
Att. 441
Folkestone Invicta
  • Ira Jackson 4'
  • Ira Jackson 22'
  • Ira Jackson 34'
  • Scott Heard 84'
4 - 0 Full time
Lewes
Att. 167
Harlow Town
  • Thomas Hitchcock 7'
  • Matthew Foy 58'
  • Thomas Hitchcock 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Kingstonian
  • Connor Smith 50'
Att. 503
Margate
  • Kadell Daniel 86'
1 - 0 Full time
Bognor Regis Town
Att. 267
Merstham
0 - 0 Full time
Haringey Borough
Att. 181
Potters Bar Town
0 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Michael Dixon 54'
Att. 509
Tonbridge Angels
  • Thomas Derry 85'
1 - 0 Full time
AFC Hornchurch
Att. 325
Whitehawk
  • Duane Ofori-Acheampong 37'
1 - 3 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Kezie Ibe 2'
  • Joseph Payne 74'
  • Billy Bricknell 81'
Att. 151
Wingate & Finchley
  • Tanasheh Abrahams 42'
1 - 2 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
  • Isaac Philpot 41'
  • Elliott Buchanan 57'
Att. 788
Worthing
  • David Ajiboye 34' (Pen)
  • Alexander Parsons 43' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Joseph Clarke 6' (OG)

North Division

Att. 235
AFC Sudbury
  • Reece Harris 11'
  • Liam Bennett 38'
  • Reece Harris 59'
3 - 0 Full time
Canvey Island
Att. 180
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Jamie Dicks 10'
  • David Knight 18' (Pen)
  • David Knight 35'
  • Jamie Dicks 41'
  • Lewis Manor 52'
  • Fahad Nyanja 86'
6 - 0 Full time
Brentwood Town
Att. 125
Coggeshall Town
  • Conor Hubble 35'
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 44'
2 - 1 Full time
Bury Town
  • Tanner Call 66'
Att. 238
Dereham Town
  • Adam Hipperson 9'
  • David Hinton 51'
2 - 2 Full time
Grays Athletic
  • Correy Davidson 31'
  • Aron Gordon 86'
Att. 334
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Joshua Kerridge 90'
1 - 0 Full time
Basildon United
Att. 239
Heybridge Swifts
0 - 0 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers
Att. 107
Romford
  • Ayodeji Olukoga 20'
  • George Woodward 84'
2 - 1 Full time
Mildenhall Town
  • Stuart Zanone 62'
Att. 117
Soham Town Rangers
  • Lewis Clayton 53'
1 - 2 Full time
Barking
  • Nana Boakye-Yiadom 33' (Pen)
  • Alexander Teniola 43'
Att. 152
Tilbury
  • Lewis Smith 33' (Pen)
  • George Sykes 52'
2 - 3 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Jack Cawley 8'
  • Eddie-Louis Dsane 76'
  • Oluwatobi (Tobi) Coker 88'

South Central Division

Att. 77
Ashford Town (Middx)
  • Gurkan Gokmen 86'
1 - 3 Full time
Ware
  • Albert Adu-Donyinah 3'
  • David Cowley 46' (Pen)
  • Leigh Rose 51'
Att. 63
Bedfont Sports
  • Perry Luckins 17'
  • Perry Luckins 51' (Sent Off)
  • Charlie Postance 66'
  • Simo Mbonkwi 90'
  • Simo Mbonkwi 92'
4 - 0 Full time
South Park
Att. 55
Chalfont St Peter
  • Ryan Debattista 65'
  • Michael Kalu 74'
  • Michael Kalu 83'
  • Adam Morris 87' (Pen)
4 - 3 Full time
Waltham Abbey
  • Louis Bowen 66'
  • Mark Goodman 82' (OG)
  • Rimmel Daniel 95'
Att. 80
Chipstead
  • Luke Elliott 51' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Cheshunt
  • Jason Hallett 7'
Att. 58
Egham Town
  • Joseph Morrison 15'
  • Alexandre Miranda Amorim 77'
2 - 2 Full time
Uxbridge
  • Luke Maguire 44'
  • Matthew Woods 68'
Att. 53
FC Romania
  • Bogdan Ungureanu 66'
  • Bogdan Ungureanu 75'
2 - 0 Full time
Molesey
Att. 157
Hanwell Town
  • Jeremiah Maja 59'
  • Louis Bircham 79'
2 - 1 Full time
Bracknell Town
  • Liam Ferdinand 17'
Att. 246
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 2 Full time
Marlow
  • Kameron English 37'
  • Isaac Olorunfemi 49' (Sent Off)
  • Kameron English 61'
Att. 134
Hertford Town
  • Marcus Campbell 45'
  • Oluwadara Daoa 86'
  • Marcus Campbell 90'
3 - 4 Full time
Northwood
  • Conrad Lucan 5'
  • Alex Witham 13'
  • Zaied Sabti 68'
  • Carl Pearce 94'
Att. 189
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Danny Bassett 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Westfield
  • Kadeem Ajeon 43' (Sent Off)
  • Aaron Watson 78'

South East Division

Att. 333
Ashford United
  • Daniel Parish 53'
  • Daniel Parish 87'
  • Ridwan (Toby) Ajala 90'
3 - 0 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 209
Cray Wanderers
  • Sammy Dadson 25'
  • Joseph Taylor 57'
2 - 0 Full time
Horsham
  • Daniel Pearse 66' (Sent Off)
Att. 472
East Grinstead Town
  • Brannon Daly 0' (Sent Off)
  • Lee Prescott 23'
1 - 1 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Connor Wilkins 32'
Att. 239
Faversham Town
0 - 0 Full time
Phoenix Sports
Att. 212
Hythe Town
  • Zak Ansah 81' (Pen)
1 - 0 Full time
Whyteleafe
Att. 193
Sevenoaks Town
0 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Liam Middleton 85'
Att. 79
Three Bridges
  • Joe Tennent 22'
  • Ibby Akanbi 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Greenwich Borough
Att. 105
VCD Athletic
0 - 2 Full time
Hastings United
  • Davide Rodari 83'
  • Jordy Mongoy 87'
Att. 170
Whitstable Town
  • Stuart West 62'
  • Harry Stannard 75'
  • Stephen Smith 88'
3 - 1 Full time
Guernsey
  • Matthew Loaring 33' (Pen)

Friday 8 March 2019

North Division

Att. 277
Aveley
  • Harry Gibbs 75'
  • Conor Mead 88'
  • Bobby Vaughan 90'
3 - 1 Full time
Witham Town
  • Johnny Ashman 7' (Pen)

Wednesday 6 March 2019

South Central Division

Att. 52
FC Romania
  • Roddy Lemba 51'
1 - 2 Full time
Chalfont St Peter
  • Adam Kirby 45'
  • Aaron Minhas 45'

Tuesday 5 March 2019

Premier Division

Att. 141
AFC Hornchurch
  • Charlie Stimson 32'
  • Joe Christou 85'
  • Ronnie Winn 87'
3 - 0 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
Att. 201
Corinthian-Casuals
0 - 2 Full time
Lewes
  • Kieron Pamment 66'
  • Luke Blewden 90'

North Division

Att. 184
AFC Sudbury
  • Thomas Maycock 38'
1 - 5 Full time
Maldon & Tiptree
  • Jorome Slew 19'
  • Jorome Slew 36'
  • Paul Walker 41' (OG)
  • Oluwatobi (Tobi) Coker 52'
  • Eddie-Louis Dsane 84'
Att. 71
Barking
  • Nana Boakye-Yiadom 55'
  • Nana Boakye-Yiadom 75'
2 - 0 Full time
Great Wakering Rovers

South Central Division

Att. 165
Bracknell Town
  • Liam Ferdinand 18' (Pen)
  • Jordan Brown 21' (Sent Off)
  • Adam Cornell 66'
  • James McClurg 73'
  • Joseph Grant 86'
4 - 0 Full time
Uxbridge

Monday 4 March 2019

Premier Division

Att. 240
Carshalton Athletic
  • Danny Dudley Robert 42'
  • Jacob Mendy 67'
2 - 0 Full time
Harlow Town

Saturday 2 March 2019

Premier Division

Att. 273
AFC Hornchurch
  • Sean Marks 11'
1 - 2 Full time
Margate
  • Kadell Daniel 12'
  • Oluwotobi Sho-Silva 60'
Att. 274
Bishop's Stortford
  • Benjamin Worman 26'
1 - 2 Full time
Potters Bar Town
  • Sean Grace 10'
  • Joshua Hutchinson 52'
Att. 1137
Bognor Regis Town
  • Mason Walsh 9'
  • Joseph Tomlinson 22'
2 - 2 Full time
Worthing
  • James Crane 74' (Pen)
  • Jesse Starkey 90'
Att. 192
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Fabion Simms 24' (OG)
1 - 1 Full time
Harlow Town
  • Reece Price-Placid 42'
Att. 354
Carshalton Athletic
  • Harry Ottaway 3'
  • Jacob Mendy 58'
  • Harry Ottaway 75'
  • Harry Ottaway 80'
4 - 2 Full time
Folkestone Invicta
  • Alfie Paxman 20'
  • Ira Jackson 24'
Att. 607
Dorking Wanderers
  • Elliott Buchanan 4'
  • Elliott Buchanan 19'
  • Jason Prior 35'
  • Matthew Briggs 71'
  • James McShane 72'
  • David Ray 88'
6 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
Att. 401
Enfield Town
0 - 0 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
Att. 394
Haringey Borough
  • Georgios Aresti 29'
  • Joel Nouble 31' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Corinthian-Casuals
  • Gabriel Odunaike 11'
  • Majed Osman 64'
Att. 303
Kingstonian
  • Rhys Murrell-Williamson 40'
1 - 2 Full time
Wingate & Finchley
  • Charlie Cole 12'
  • Tanasheh Abrahams 75'
Att. 356
Leatherhead
0 - 1 Full time
Merstham
  • Roman Michael-Percil 90'
Att. 881
Lewes
  • Benjamin Pope 10'
1 - 3 Full time
Whitehawk
  • Kyjuon-Jaeger Marsh-Brown 20'
  • Duane Ofori-Acheampong 60'
  • Henry Muggeridge 95'

North Division

Att. 68
Barking
0 - 3 Full time
Coggeshall Town
  • Tevan Allen 20'
  • Nnamdi Nwachuku 55'
  • Conor Hubble 79'
Att. 148
Basildon United
0 - 4 Full time
AFC Sudbury
  • Billy Holland 22'
  • Callum Harrison 29'
  • Philip Kelly 36'
  • Callum Harrison 81'
Att. 136
Brentwood Town
  • Charlee Hughes 8'
  • Charlee Hughes 68'
2 - 0 Full time
Romford
Att. 239
Canvey Island
  • Martin Tuohy 76'
1 - 2 Full time
Heybridge Swifts
  • Elliott Ronto 48'
  • Matthew Price 61'
Att. 235
Grays Athletic
  • Joao Carlos 10'
  • Aron Gordon 26'
  • Mitchel Hahn 88' (Sent Off)
2 - 2 Full time
Felixstowe & Walton United
  • Jack Ainsley 22' (Pen)
  • Rhys Henry 29'