Wednesday 1 November 2017

Development North

19:45
Ware
vs
AFC Hornchurch

Development South

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Faversham Town
19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Greenwich Borough
19:45
Whyteleafe
P - P
Margate

Thursday 2 November 2017

Development Central

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
East Grinstead Town
19:45
Shoreham
vs
Lewes

Development North

19:45
Tilbury
vs
Witham Town

Development South

19:45
Ramsgate
vs
Hastings United

Friday 3 November 2017

Development North

19:45
Harlow Town
vs
Haringey Borough

Monday 6 November 2017

Development Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Burgess Hill Town
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Shoreham

Tuesday 7 November 2017

Development Central

19:45
Molesey
vs
Lewes

Development North

19:45
Cheshunt
vs
Haringey Borough

Wednesday 8 November 2017

Development North

19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Ware
19:45
Witham Town
vs
Harlow Town

Development South

19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Ashford United

Thursday 9 November 2017

Development Central

19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United

Development North

19:45
Tilbury
vs
Billericay Town

Development South

19:45
Greenwich Borough
vs
Ramsgate

Monday 13 November 2017

Development Central

19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Molesey

Tuesday 14 November 2017

Development South

19:45
Margate
vs
Greenwich Borough

Wednesday 15 November 2017

Development North

19:45
Billericay Town
vs
Harlow Town
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
Brentwood Town
19:45
Witham Town
vs
Cheshunt

Development South

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Ramsgate
19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Faversham Town
19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Hastings United

Thursday 16 November 2017

Development Central

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Shoreham
19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:30
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Lewes

Development North

19:45
AFC Hornchurch
vs
Barking

Friday 17 November 2017

Development North

19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Ware

Saturday 18 November 2017

Development South

14:00
Faversham Town
vs
Ramsgate

Monday 20 November 2017

Development Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Lewes

Tuesday 21 November 2017

Development North

19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Haringey Borough
19:45
Cheshunt
vs
Billericay Town

Wednesday 22 November 2017

Development North

19:45
Ware
vs
Witham Town

Development South

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Margate
19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Whyteleafe

Thursday 23 November 2017

Development Central

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Molesey
19:30
East Grinstead Town
vs
Shoreham

Development North

19:45
Barking
vs
Wingate & Finchley

Development South

19:45
Greenwich Borough
vs
Hastings United

Friday 24 November 2017

Development North

19:45
Harlow Town
vs
Tilbury

Monday 27 November 2017

Development Central

19:45
Lewes
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United

Development North

19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Barking

Tuesday 28 November 2017

Development North

19:45
Cheshunt
vs
Tilbury

Development South

19:45
Margate
vs
Hastings United

Wednesday 29 November 2017

Development North

19:45
Ware
vs
Billericay Town
19:45
Wingate & Finchley
vs
AFC Hornchurch
19:45
Witham Town
vs
Brentwood Town

Development South

19:45
Cray Wanderers
vs
Ramsgate

Latest news

Craig Edwards speaks out on his Kingstonian resignation
Kingstonian Craig Edwards speaks out on his Kingstonian resignation

Edwards confirms his reasons for leaving on the Mid Kent Metals Isthmian Show

Coach development day announced- available to all of our coaches
General Coach development day announced- available to all of our coaches

We've arranged a coach development day- open to coaches from all of our clubs

FA Cup First Round draw made!
General FA Cup First Round draw made!

Swifts head to Devon as Jody Brown's side draw League Two Exeter City- and there may be an all-Bostik clash of the titans!

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe