Monday 4 February 2019

Development South

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Burgess Hill Town
20:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Hastings United
19:30
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Lewes

Tuesday 5 February 2019

Development North

19:45
Greenwich Borough
vs
Enfield Town

Development South

19:45
Molesey
vs
Ramsgate

Wednesday 6 February 2019

Development North

19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Haringey Borough
19:45
Witham Town
vs
Bury Town

Thursday 7 February 2019

Development North

19:45
Barking
vs
Ware
19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Bishop's Stortford

Development South

19:45
Sittingbourne
vs
Molesey

Monday 11 February 2019

Development North

19:45
Bury Town
vs
Haringey Borough

Development South

20:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Three Bridges
19:45
Hastings United
vs
Molesey
19:45
Lewes
vs
Herne Bay

Tuesday 12 February 2019

Development South

19:45
Margate
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Ramsgate
vs
Burgess Hill Town

Wednesday 13 February 2019

Development North

19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Hertford Town
19:45
Enfield Town
vs
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Ware
vs
Greenwich Borough

Thursday 14 February 2019

Development North

19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Witham Town

Development South

19:45
Sittingbourne
vs
Three Bridges

Saturday 16 February 2019

Development South

15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Herne Bay

Monday 18 February 2019

Development South

20:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Lewes

Development North

19:45
Haringey Borough
vs
Brentwood Town

Tuesday 19 February 2019

Development North

19:45
Greenwich Borough
vs
Barking

Development South

19:45
Margate
vs
Three Bridges
19:45
Molesey
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United

Wednesday 20 February 2019

Development North

19:45
Hertford Town
vs
Bury Town
19:45
Ware
vs
Bishop's Stortford
19:45
Witham Town
vs
Enfield Town

Thursday 21 February 2019

Development South

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Hastings United

Monday 25 February 2019

Development South

20:00
Cray Wanderers
vs
Molesey
19:45
Hastings United
vs
Margate
19:45
Lewes
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:30
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Burgess Hill Town

Wednesday 27 February 2019

Development North

19:45
Bowers & Pitsea
vs
Enfield Town
19:45
Hertford Town
vs
Witham Town

Development South

19:45
Herne Bay
vs
Three Bridges

Thursday 28 February 2019

Development North

19:45
Barking
vs
Haringey Borough
19:45
Brentwood Town
vs
Bury Town

Development South

19:45
Molesey
vs
Margate
19:45
Sittingbourne
vs
Ramsgate

Latest news

Blues bring in two- and they make an immediate impact
Bishop's Stortford Blues bring in two- and they make an immediate impact

Stortford announce two signings before Cup tie- and one saves two penalties!

From Bay to the City
Herne Bay From Bay to the City

Former Herne Bay star makes his League One debut

Witham sign a duo
Witham Town Witham sign a duo

Town bring in two- from North Division rivals

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe