Saturday 16 February 2019

Development South

15:00
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Herne Bay

Thursday 14 February 2019

Development North

19:45
Brentwood Town
P - P
Witham Town

Development South

19:45
Molesey
P - P
Cray Wanderers
19:45
Sittingbourne
P - P
Three Bridges

Wednesday 13 February 2019

Development North

Att. 30
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Fahad Nyanja 20'
  • George Farmer 80'
2 - 1 Full time
Hertford Town
Att. 27
Enfield Town
  • Joshua Davison 43'
  • Joshua Davison 64'
  • Junior Mubiayi 89'
  • Samson Esan 90'
4 - 3 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Stanley Green 24'
  • Stanley Green 49'
  • Okwute Izuchukwu 93'
Att. 15
Ware
  • Bradley Frasier 24'
  • Ethan Rookard 48'
  • Kardan Campbell 50'
  • Thomas Wade 52'
4 - 5 Full time
Greenwich Borough
  • Lawrence Adjei 4'
  • Omotefe Edosio 8'
  • Andrew Sesay 30'
  • Lawrence Adjei 40'
  • Andrew Sesay 55'

Tuesday 12 February 2019

Development South

Att. 43
Margate
  • Ryan Lewis 2'
  • Oliver Harris 6'
  • Hayden Wood 23'
  • Ryan Lewis 30'
  • Samson Maagbe 35'
  • Beau Landau 42'
6 - 1 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Joel Flavien Howard 70'
Att. 16
Ramsgate
  • Zack Holder 30'
  • Jack Penny 42'
  • Jack Penny 75'
3 - 0 Full time
Burgess Hill Town

Monday 11 February 2019

Development South

Att. 26
Cray Wanderers
  • Lee Lewis 4'
  • Chima Uchechi 19'
  • Frankie Morgan 32'
  • Freddie Parker 44'
  • Chima Uchechi 59'
  • Deshon Carty 65'
6 - 0 Full time
Three Bridges
19:45
Hastings United
P - P
Molesey
Att. 30
Lewes
  • Dylan Gifford 5'
  • Samuel Karl 11'
  • Jake Lindsey 44'
  • Matthew Berridge 75'
4 - 4 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Victor Aiyelebola 27'
  • Shusanta Rai 50'
  • Francis Igbedioh 80'
  • Victor Aiyelebola 90'

Thursday 7 February 2019

Development South

19:45
Sittingbourne
P - P
Molesey

Wednesday 6 February 2019

Development North

Att. 30
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Luke Hirst 20'
  • Luke Hirst 50'
  • Luke Hirst 75'
3 - 1 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Harry Andic 66'
19:45
Witham Town
P - P
Bury Town

Monday 4 February 2019

Development South

Att. 20
Carshalton Athletic
  • Jesse Sentamu 65'
  • Joel Flavien Howard 70'
2 - 3 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Ellis Webster 28'
  • Josh Bradley 39' (Pen)
  • Josh Short 66'
Att. 36
Cray Wanderers
  • Robert Daye 34'
  • Benjamin Branch 37'
2 - 2 Full time
Hastings United
  • Lewis Neech 18'
  • Luca Page 60'
Att. 25
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Dontai Stewart 35'
1 - 1 Full time
Lewes
  • Daniel Harris 27'

Latest news

Bostik Matchday: The Rooks progress
Lewes Bostik Matchday: The Rooks progress

The Rooks are making great strides off the field- but could they do the same on it? Dorking Wanderers were the visitors.

Scholars bring back Omar
Potters Bar Town Scholars bring back Omar

Midfielder heads back to the Pakex

Borough bring in Ben
Greenwich Borough Borough bring in Ben

Former Phoenix joins on loan from Gillingham

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe