Thursday 27 April 2017

Development South Division

Att. 30
Ramsgate
1 - 1
Lewes
Att. 26
Three Bridges
  • Bradley Peters 25'
  • Bradley Peters 33'
  • Bradley Peters 90' (Pen)
3 - 5
Sittingbourne

Wednesday 26 April 2017

Development South Division

Att. 41
Chatham Town
1 - 3
Greenwich Borough

Tuesday 25 April 2017

Development North Division

Att. 44
AFC Sudbury
  • James Baker 27'
  • Charlie Gilbert 88'
2 - 1
Billericay Town
19:45
Cheshunt
1 - 3
Tilbury
  • Charlie Little 76'
  • Lewis Francis 83'
  • Lewis Francis 90'

Saturday 22 April 2017

Development North Division

Att. 43
AFC Sudbury
  • Adam Dunnage 48'
  • Callum Fuller 57'
  • Daniel Hanson 62'
3 - 1
Tilbury
  • Jake McWee 85'
Att. 10
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Ross Brazitis 35'
  • Charlie Lindoe 67'
2 - 3
AFC Hornchurch
  • George O'Conner 17'
  • George Farmer 28'
  • George Farmer 85'

Development South Division

Att. 21
East Grinstead Town
2 - 2
Herne Bay
  • Kane Kupperblatt 0'
  • Matthew Harris 0'

Friday 21 April 2017

Development North Division

Att. 35
Harlow Town
  • Terry Amoafo Anim 0'
  • Mason Cook 0'
  • Mason Cook 0'
3 - 2
Cheshunt
  • Brandon McCarthy 5'
  • Samuel Cross 8'

Thursday 20 April 2017

Development North Division

19:45
Brentwood Town
  • Ruben Duarte 46'
1 - 2
AFC Sudbury
  • Alfie Carroll 32'
  • James Baughurst 55'

Development South Division

Att. 21
Faversham Town
  • Callum Tydeman 22'
  • Luke Griffiths 38'
  • Callum Tydeman 40'
  • Harry Sheridan 68'
  • Oliver Wells 83'
5 - 0
Herne Bay
Att. 43
Ramsgate
0 - 4
Greenwich Borough

Tuesday 18 April 2017

Development North Division

Att. 42
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Farmer 55'
  • George Farmer 74'
2 - 1
Billericay Town
  • Bradley Confrey 44'
Att. 41
Cheshunt
  • George Smith 46'
  • George Smith 65'
3 - 3
Harlow Town
  • Thomas Fagg 18'
  • Thomas Fagg 63'
  • Jack Curtis 72'
19:45
Cray Wanderers
2 - 1
Tilbury
Att. 30
Thamesmead Town
  • Ayo Odukoya 5'
  • Laurent Mendy 15'
  • Ayo Odukoya 30'
  • Laurent Mendy 50'
  • Andrew Webster 52' (OG)
  • Ayo Odukoya 75'
  • Kieran McMahon 80'
7 - 1
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Richard Edwardes 70' (OG)

Saturday 15 April 2017

Development North Division

Att. 22
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Robert Harvey 14'
1 - 2
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Scott Clarke 35'
  • Scott Clarke 48'

Thursday 13 April 2017

Development North Division

Att. 22
Cheshunt
  • Romaro Dyte 67'
1 - 1
AFC Sudbury
  • Alfie Carroll 7'
Att. 18
Tilbury
  • Joseph Turpin 11'
  • Joseph Turpin 43'
  • Tobias Aromolaran 46'
3 - 6
Thamesmead Town
  • Jeremiah Efe 10'
  • Samuel Koroma 15'
  • Jeremiah Efe 30'
  • James Walkinshaw 53'
  • Jeremiah Efe 75'
  • Samuel Koroma 80'

Development South Division

Att. 26
East Grinstead Town
  • Omar Nyame 21'
1 - 4
Leatherhead
  • Josiah Loftus-Cheek 18'
  • Louie Downey 27'
  • Liam Roberts 29'
  • Ben Dyson 86'

Wednesday 12 April 2017

Development South Division

Att. 46
Sittingbourne
  • Jake Embery 5'
  • Joshua Wisson 38'
  • Jake Embery 45'
  • Jake Embery 47'
  • Bradley Schafer 75'
5 - 4
Ramsgate
  • Brandon Adam 21'
  • Jordan Bartlett 32'
  • Samuel Carpenter 34'
  • Tijan Jadama 55'
Att. 29
Three Bridges
  • Darren Helsdown 69'
  • Bradley Peters 74'
2 - 6
Lewes
  • Matthew Gunn 12'
  • Callum Kealy 17'
  • Dean Bown 23'
  • Samuel Karl 30'
  • Jack Whitmore 47'
  • Dean Bown 60'

Tuesday 11 April 2017

Development North Division

Att. 33
Thamesmead Town
  • Jeremiah Efe 5'
  • Jeremiah Efe 15'
  • Jeremiah Efe 50'
  • Samuel Koroma 70'
  • Ayo Odukoya 80'
  • James Walkinshaw 89'
6 - 1
Cray Wanderers
  • Ralique Lawrence 89'

Monday 10 April 2017

Development South Division

Att. 25
Carshalton Athletic
  • Levi Phillips 10'
  • Oliseh Okuglini 30'
  • Jonathan Tadafe 55'
  • Jonathan Tadafe 70'
4 - 0
Three Bridges

Thursday 6 April 2017

Development North Division

Att. 34
AFC Hornchurch
  • Mark Frostick 78'
  • Frankie Holland 84'
  • Sam Dickens 90'
3 - 1
Thamesmead Town
  • Azeez Alabi 35'
  • Sharn Quinn 45' (Sent Off)
Att. 30
Brentwood Town
  • Coby Nelson 10'
  • Dan Wilson 20'
2 - 3
Cheshunt
  • Brandon McCarthy 30'
  • Tiago Sarmento Nobre DeMelo Sousa Lopez 60'
  • Brandon McCarthy 76'
Att. 21
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Franklin Craik 28'
  • Harry Daly 58'
2 - 2
Cray Wanderers
  • Tyrone Guthrie 34'
  • Cain Cruz 53'

Development South Division

Att. 34
Greenwich Borough
  • Luke Miller 33'
1 - 0
Hastings United

Wednesday 5 April 2017

Development South Division

Att. 19
Herne Bay
  • Samuel Oyeniran 88'
1 - 1
Carshalton Athletic
  • Harrison Street 30'
Att. 21
Sittingbourne
  • Joshua Wisson 14'
  • Connor Wilkins 34'
2 - 0
Tooting & Mitcham United
Att. 28
Three Bridges
  • Bradley Peters 13'
  • Michael Wilson 48'
  • Bradley Peters 60' (Pen)
  • Darren Helsdown 73'
4 - 4
Ramsgate
  • Lewis Stevens-Toomey 15'
  • Ryan Coleman 35' (Pen)
  • Samuel Carpenter 44'
  • Lewis Stevens-Toomey 89'

Tuesday 4 April 2017

Development North Division

Att. 20
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Jake Clowsley 1'
  • Tyler Smith 30'
  • Harry McDonald 80'
3 - 2
Haringey Borough
  • Dejuane Taylor-Crossdale 40'
  • Loth-Montan Kalala 60'

Monday 3 April 2017

Development South Division

Att. 41
Greenwich Borough
  • Liam MacDevitt 12'
  • Leonard Goring 20'
2 - 0
Whyteleafe
Att. 56
Lewes
  • Liam Reynolds 25'
  • Dean Bown 75'
  • Ian Robinson 86'
3 - 1
Sittingbourne
  • Taylor Naessens 34'

Latest news

Congratulations on promotion!
Dorking Wanderers Congratulations on promotion!

Congratulations to 2017 Ryman South promotion play-off winners Dorking Wanderers!

Play-off hot-shot a wanted man
Maldon & Tiptree Play-off hot-shot a wanted man

Maldon & Tiptree striking sensation Liam Nash is being linked with a dream summer move ahead of the Ryman North promotion play-off final with both Gillingham and Doncaster Rovers reported to chasing his signature.

Play-off final is only game in town!
South Division Play-off final is only game in town!

Follow Saturday's promotion play-off final action on the Ryman League's live scores service!

The Ryman Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe