Monday 27 February 2017

Development South Division

Att. 42
Chatham Town
4 - 1
Faversham Town
Att. 25
Leatherhead
3 - 0
Lewes

Saturday 25 February 2017

Development North Division

15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
P - P
Great Wakering Rovers
Att. 30
Tilbury
  • Jake McWee 59'
1 - 3
AFC Sudbury
  • Ronaldo Jones 36'
  • Samuel Mills 55'
  • Callum Fullwood 74'

Development South Division

15:00
Carshalton Athletic
P - P
Three Bridges

Thursday 23 February 2017

Development North Division

Att. 26
AFC Hornchurch
1 - 2
Cheshunt
Att. 34
AFC Sudbury
  • Callum Fuller 52'
  • Callum Fuller 90'
2 - 0
Great Wakering Rovers

Development South Division

19:30
East Grinstead Town
P - P
Herne Bay
Att. 22
Ramsgate
  • Oliver Harris 40'
  • Billy Lewins 47'
2 - 0
Carshalton Athletic

Wednesday 22 February 2017

Development North Division

19:45
Billericay Town
A - A
Brentwood Town

Development South Division

Att. 27
Three Bridges
  • Ristel Benz Salomon 21'
  • Dominic Toussaint 42'
2 - 4
Faversham Town
  • Oliver Wells 4'
  • Aaronjit Ghag 8'
  • Rabbit Kiabalenga 17'
  • Oliver Wells 88'
Att. 43
Whyteleafe
  • Jake Connaris 48'
1 - 1
Lewes
  • Nathan Williams 28'

Tuesday 21 February 2017

Development South Division

Att. 79
Sittingbourne
0 - 1
Leatherhead
  • Josiah Loftus-Cheek 59'

Monday 20 February 2017

Development North Division

Att. 21
Cray Wanderers
  • Dane Luchford 32'
1 - 2
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Sean Hobbins 51'
  • Alex Taylor 69'
Att. 27
Haringey Borough
  • Wisley Baltazar 20'
  • Kefalas Themistoklis 70'
2 - 2
Harlow Town
  • Mason Cook 20'
  • Lee Pearce 65'

Development South Division

Att. 20
Chatham Town
  • Jack Barnes 78'
1 - 1
Herne Bay
  • Caleb Afoke Miracle 60'
Att. 21
Hastings United
0 - 3
East Grinstead Town

Saturday 18 February 2017

Development North Division

14:00
Tilbury
P - P
Thamesmead Town

Thursday 16 February 2017

Development North Division

Att. 32
AFC Hornchurch
  • George O'Conner 26'
  • Joe Shananan 49'
  • Elie Fanga 89'
3 - 1
Harlow Town
  • Tommy Foster 72'
Att. 24
AFC Sudbury
  • Wayne Blackman 36'
  • Samuel Holland 42'
  • Sebastian Montero 72'
  • Ronaldo Jones 87'
4 - 3
Cray Wanderers
  • Deshon Carty 31'
  • Dane Luchford 52'
  • Edgar Morais 76'

Development South Division

Att. 15
East Grinstead Town
  • Carlos Anderson 17'
  • Dom Ozga 23'
  • Ceylan Taneri 44'
  • Oshaye Giraud Hutchinson 50'
5 - 4
Greenwich Borough
  • Luke Miller 42'
  • Leonard Goring 63'
  • Leonard Goring 76'
  • Cameron Reardon 84'
Att. 33
Faversham Town
  • David Blaikie 22'
  • Fabrice Blewordah 61'
2 - 0
Ramsgate
Att. 42
Tooting & Mitcham United
0 - 1
Carshalton Athletic
  • Joshua Phillips 70'

Wednesday 15 February 2017

Development North Division

Att. 30
Witham Town
  • Chinedu Osadebe 18'
  • Ryan Charles 78'
  • Luke Mallett 87' (Pen)
3 - 1
Tilbury
  • Pa-Alie Jagne 24'

Development South Division

Att. 22
Herne Bay
  • Conner Holland 82' (OG)
1 - 0
Hastings United

Tuesday 14 February 2017

Development North Division

Att. 35
Cheshunt
  • Alex Warman 35'
1 - 5
Billericay Town
  • Isaac Layne 41'
  • Klajdi Cani 65'
  • Klajdi Cani 68'
  • Ross Elsom 81'
  • Klajdi Cani 88'

Monday 13 February 2017

Development North Division

Att. 40
Cray Wanderers
  • Ken Charles 5'
  • Cain Cruz 23'
  • Ken Charles 31'
  • Ken Charles 39'
  • Cain Cruz 41'
  • Dane Luchford 71'
6 - 3
Harlow Town
  • Terry Amoafo Anim 32'
  • Julian Lopez-Cascante 55'
  • Mason Cook 70'

Development South Division

Att. 29
Chatham Town
  • Kieran Trussell 33'
  • Caleb Bearman-Dyce 45'
  • Ebun Odubonojo 73'
3 - 3
Whyteleafe
  • Conor Wilford 20'
  • Dylan Ramazani 25'
  • Nathaniel Williams 82'
Att. 20
Leatherhead
  • Endrit Dobraj 13'
  • Louie Downey 32'
  • Louie Downey 76' (Pen)
  • Liam Roberts 79'
4 - 2
Three Bridges
  • Mitchell Casselman 27'
  • Bradley Peters 55'

Saturday 11 February 2017

Development North Division

Att. 21
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Farmer 32'
  • Reyen El Hafidi 38'
2 - 0
Tilbury

Thursday 9 February 2017

Development North Division

Att. 15
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Farmer 71'
1 - 2
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Harry White 35'
  • Jake Phillips 83'
Att. 39
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Jonathan Nzengo 12'
  • Scott Clarke 80'
2 - 1
Witham Town
  • Chinedu Osadebe 60'

Development South Division

Att. 33
Greenwich Borough
  • Joshua Shonibare 15'
  • Leonard Goring 25'
  • Leonard Goring 61'
  • George Dellavale 65'
  • Cameron Reardon 82'
5 - 0
Herne Bay
Att. 42
Ramsgate
  • Brandon Adam 21'
  • Abdoulie Corr 22'
  • Billy Lewins 45'
3 - 3
Leatherhead
  • Oska Henderson 19'
  • Joshua Burrowes 33'
  • Liam Roberts 42'
Att. 41
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Shamal Edwards 31'
  • Peter Wedgeworth 56'
  • Shamal Edwards 73'
3 - 2
Faversham Town
  • Fabrice Blewordah 40'
  • Oliver Wells 63'

Wednesday 8 February 2017

Development South Division

Att. 39
Whyteleafe
  • Jake Connaris 40'
  • Jake Connaris 75'
2 - 0
Sittingbourne

Tuesday 7 February 2017

Development North Division

Att. 23
Harlow Town
  • Terry Amoafo Anim 73'
1 - 1
Billericay Town
  • Klajdi Cani 90'

Monday 6 February 2017

Development North Division

Att. 52
Haringey Borough
  • Jordan Edwards 9'
  • Paolo Montella 20'
  • Christopher Benjamin 87'
3 - 5
AFC Sudbury
  • Joseph Walker 30'
  • Callum Fullwood 45'
  • Oliver Peters 50'
  • Callum Fullwood 69'
  • Callum Fullwood 76'

Development South Division

Att. 51
Hastings United
  • Joel Mbiya-Kalambagi 2'
  • Sonny Dullaway 60' (Sent Off)
  • Bradley Pritchard 82' (Sent Off)
1 - 3
Chatham Town
  • Oliver Beard 38'
  • Kieran Trussell 86'
  • Kieran Trussell 90'

Thursday 2 February 2017

Development North Division

Att. 20
AFC Sudbury
  • Sam Bantick 69'
  • Sam Bantick 74'
2 - 0
AFC Hornchurch
  • Jake Piper 7' (Sent Off)

Wednesday 1 February 2017

Development North Division

Att. 21
Witham Town
  • Christian Owusu-Ajyeman 4'
  • Robert Mensah 24'
  • Christian Owusu-Ajyeman 29'
  • Jacob Gyebi 30'
  • Christian Owusu-Ajyeman 35'
  • Thomas Agogo 58'
  • Joshua Moore 60'
  • Ryan Charles 73'
  • Ryan Charles 87'
9 - 1
Cray Wanderers
  • Nicholas Wybrow 53'

Latest news

Fans coming through loud and clear!
General Fans coming through loud and clear!

Fans are watching another live broadcast of the Ryman Round-up Show on Monday night and firing in their questions and comments!

League clubs invited to funeral
General League clubs invited to funeral

The funeral of Capital Football League general secretary and vice-chairman Peter Braxton is taking place in Northwood next Tuesday.

FA confirm cups deadline for clubs
General FA confirm cups deadline for clubs

Officials from the Football Association's competitions department have confirmed the deadline for the Ryman League's clubs to apply to compete in next season's national cup competitions.

The Ryman Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe