Wednesday 30 November 2016

Development South Division

Att. 41
Whyteleafe
  • Courtney Ellis 23'
  • Shawnikki Clement-Peter 24'
  • Jamarie Brissett 85'
3 - 0
East Grinstead Town

Monday 28 November 2016

Development North Division

Att. 18
Cray Wanderers
  • Massamba Joel 61'
1 - 5
Brentwood Town
  • Dan Wilson 30'
  • Dan Wilson 50'
  • Dan Wilson 56'
  • Adam Cole 66'
  • Adam Cole 70'

Development South Division

 
Att. 23
Chatham Town
  • Kyron Lightfoot 9'
  • Caleb Bearman-Dyce 35'
  • Thomas Bridges 38'
  • Samuel Stace 90'
4 - 4
Ramsgate
  • Niall Salisbury 3'
  • Harry Alexander 38'
  • Alfie Foster 41'
  • Alfie Foster 75'
Att. 36
Hastings United
  • Sonny Dullaway 31'
  • Sonny Dullaway 53'
  • Joel Mbiya-Kalambagi 82'
3 - 1
Three Bridges
  • Darren Helsdown 85'
Att. 20
Leatherhead
  • Louis O'Brien 3'
  • Josiah Loftus-Cheek 8'
2 - 0
Faversham Town
Att. 33
Lewes
  • Callum Kealy 22'
  • Ian Robinson 40'
  • Ian Robinson 84'
3 - 1
Carshalton Athletic
  • Germaine Dua-Oppong 35' (Pen)

Saturday 26 November 2016

Development South Division

Att. 30
Carshalton Athletic
  • Jesse Brenyah 30'
1 - 3
Leatherhead
  • Taryn Smith 38'
  • Louis O'Brien 65'
  • Calum Kennedy 78'

Friday 25 November 2016

Development North Division

 
Att. 20
Harlow Town
  • Bamba-Sama Ngamb 7'
  • Terry Amoafo Anim 86'
2 - 2
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Billy Gordon 11'
  • Scott Clarke 24'

Thursday 24 November 2016

Development South Division

Att. 13
Faversham Town
  • Jordan Casey 13'
  • Jordan Casey 45'
2 - 1
Lewes
  • Luke Manley 70'
Att. 30
Greenwich Borough
  • Eric De Melo Calheiros 20'
  • Nathan Paul 40'
2 - 0
Three Bridges
Att. 40
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Jay Jones 15'
  • Joel Vian 90'
2 - 0
Chatham Town

Wednesday 23 November 2016

Development North Division

Att. 42
Billericay Town
  • Goldy Capela 64'
  • Goldy Capela 76'
2 - 1
AFC Hornchurch
  • Elie Fanga 63'
Att. 19
Thamesmead Town
  • Jeremiah Efe 42'
  • Laurent Mendy 79'
  • Laurent Mendy 87'
3 - 1
Tilbury
  • Javan Scott 78'

Monday 21 November 2016

Development North Division

Att. 35
Haringey Borough
  • Christopher Benjamin 18'
  • Christopher Benjamin 38'
  • Christopher Benjamin 52'
3 - 1
Brentwood Town
  • Ruben Duarte 35'

Thursday 17 November 2016

Development North Division

Att. 48
AFC Hornchurch
  • Ross Dipple 56'
1 - 2
Brentwood Town
  • Ruben Duarte 46'
  • Ruben Duarte 49'
Att. 43
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Franklin Craik 45'
  • Aaron Clark 60'
  • Joel Barnett 63'
  • Billy Ebbles 89'
4 - 1
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Mekhi McKenzie 81'

Wednesday 16 November 2016

Development North Division

Att. 35
Witham Town
  • Matthew Baxter 44'
1 - 4
Thamesmead Town
  • Ayo Odukoya 22'
  • Jeremiah Efe 41'
  • Ayo Odukoya 57'
  • Jeremiah Efe 60'

Development South Division

Att. 26
Sittingbourne
  • Jake Embery 17'
  • Jarred Trespaderne 32'
  • Taylor Naessens 43'
  • Connor Cox 60'
  • Jake Embery 80'
5 - 1
Faversham Town
  • Khalil McFarlane 83'
Att. 28
Three Bridges
  • Dominic Toussaint 31'
  • Dominic Toussaint 36'
  • Dominic Toussaint 41'
  • Dominic Toussaint 72'
4 - 4
Carshalton Athletic
  • Jonathan Tadafe 30'
  • Jonathan Tadafe 50'
  • Jonathan Tadafe 80'
  • Joe Jarrett 88'
Att. 28
Whyteleafe
  • Jake Connaris 12'
  • Olutomi Ibikunle 35'
  • Jake Connaris 43'
3 - 1
Herne Bay
  • Joshua Howland 46'

Tuesday 15 November 2016

Development North Division

Att. 80
Haringey Borough
  • Christopher Senga 15'
  • Daniel Francis 25'
  • Christopher Benjamin 44'
  • Kwabena Asamoah 55'
  • Kwabena Asamoah 65'
  • Anthony McDonald 75'
  • Karl-Martin Netzer 90'
7 - 1
Cheshunt
  • Callum Stead 45'

Monday 14 November 2016

Development South Division

Att. 29
Chatham Town
  • Javlon Campbell 45'
  • Javlon Campbell 59'
2 - 4
East Grinstead Town
  • Mikey Kseniuk 26'
  • Teddy West 36'
  • Ben Burns 43'
  • Jacob Wright 78'
Att. 31
Hastings United
  • Ryan Edwards 27'
  • Joel Mbiya-Kalambagi 30'
  • Joel Mbiya-Kalambagi 90'
3 - 1
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Joel Vian 68'
Att. 32
Lewes
  • Jack Whitmore 41'
  • Ian Robinson 67'
2 - 4
Leatherhead
  • Calum Davies 18'
  • Louis O'Brien 55'
  • Siju Odelusi 57' (Pen)
  • Calum Davies 60'

Friday 11 November 2016

Development North Division

Att. 15
Harlow Town
  • Michael Raphael 16'
1 - 4
Haringey Borough
  • Micah Jackson 7'
  • Micah Jackson 17'
  • Micah Jackson 68'
  • Wisley Baltazar 86'

Thursday 10 November 2016

Development North Division

Att. 22
Brentwood Town
  • Ruben Duarte 57'
  • Dan Wilson 71'
2 - 1
Billericay Town
  • Beeti (Brandon) Diau 8'
Att. 53
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Rhys Fatt 9'
  • Scott Clarke 30'
  • Mattias Tonking 48'
  • Scott Clarke 56'
4 - 1
AFC Sudbury
  • Oliver Peters 67'

Development South Division

Att. 17
East Grinstead Town
  • Teddy West 75' (Pen)
1 - 3
Hastings United
  • Tristan Jarvis 10'
  • Joel Mbiya-Kalambagi 36'
  • Joel Mbiya-Kalambagi 65'
Att. 40
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Jay Jones 29'
1 - 1
Greenwich Borough
  • Tolulope Jonah 88'

Wednesday 9 November 2016

Development South Division

Att. 37
Herne Bay
  • Joshua Howland 12'
  • Alieu (Allen) Bangura 17'
2 - 2
Chatham Town
  • Joshua Gibson 4'
  • Caleb Bearman-Dyce 85'

Tuesday 8 November 2016

Development North Division

Att. 38
Cheshunt
  • Pianny Nzamale 45'
  • Liam Hope 82'
  • Liam Hope 89'
3 - 2
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Farmer 35'
  • Montel McKenzie 87'

Monday 7 November 2016

Development North Division

Att. 32
Cray Wanderers
  • Ralique Lawrence 0' (Sent Off)
  • Jeff Idemudia 4'
  • Massamba Joel 6'
  • Edgar Morais 32'
3 - 4
Witham Town
  • Romaro Dyte 50'
  • James Hinds 53'
  • Isaac Amoah 60'
  • Matthew Baxter 75'

Development South Division

Att. 30
Leatherhead
  • Calum Davies 7'
  • Thomas Bradbrook 23'
  • Thomas Bradbrook 25'
  • Louie Downey 33'
  • Calum Davies 38'
  • Thomas Bradbrook 60'
6 - 4
Sittingbourne
  • Bradley Schafer 35' (Pen)
  • Sami Meziane 44'
  • Ryan Catmull 60'
  • Jake Embery 80' (Pen)
Att. 40
Lewes
  • James Hammond 33'
  • Matthew Gunn 88'
2 - 3
Whyteleafe
  • Nathaniel Williams 57'
  • Jake Connaris 70'
  • Courtney Ellis 94'

Saturday 5 November 2016

Development North Division

Att. 15
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Russell Malton 50'
  • Ross Brazitis 59'
  • Ronnie Heather 65'
  • Charlie Lindoe 73'
  • Russell Malton 84'
  • Ross Brazitis 86'
  • Russell Malton 92'
7 - 3
Cray Wanderers
  • Jeff Idemudia 10'
  • Charlie Foster 14'
  • Charlie Foster 64'

Friday 4 November 2016

Development North Division

Att. 12
Harlow Town
  • Bamba-Sama Ngamb 20'
  • Matthew Fogbawa 80'
2 - 3
AFC Hornchurch
  • Ross Dipple 30'
  • Montel McKenzie 68'
  • Luke Bolton 77'

Thursday 3 November 2016

Development North Division

Att. 55
Great Wakering Rovers
0 - 3
Thamesmead Town
  • Laurent Mendy 23'
  • Jordan Williams 47'
  • Jordan Williams 71'

Development South Division

Att. 50
Greenwich Borough
  • Guy-Tresor Mpungi 65'
  • Leonard Goring 80'
2 - 1
East Grinstead Town
  • Jack Howlett 10'
Att. 43
Ramsgate
  • Mitchell Laing 8'
  • Abdoulie Corr 75'
2 - 2
Faversham Town
  • Callum Tydeman 0'
  • Aaronjit Ghag 0'

Wednesday 2 November 2016

Development North Division

Att. 25
Billericay Town
  • Victor Zapata Caicedo 7'
  • Simon Ibekwe 56' (OG)
2 - 1
Cheshunt
  • Pianny Nzamale 45'

Development South Division

Att. 21
Sittingbourne
  • Jake Embery 33'
  • Taylor Naessens 43'
  • Jake Embery 44'
  • Taylor Naessens 54'
  • Bradley Schafer 61'
  • Jake Embery 88'
6 - 4
Lewes
  • Leon Dramis 5'
  • Leon Dramis 8'
  • Samuel Karl 15'
  • Callum Kealy 33'
Att. 34
Three Bridges
  • Bradley Peters 40'
1 - 4
Leatherhead
  • Calum Davies 12'
  • Calum Davies 24'
  • Calum Davies 35'
  • Calum Davies 60'
  • Liam Roberts 75' (Sent Off)
 

Latest news

Boro midfielder heading down under
Harrow Borough Boro midfielder heading down under

Harrow Borough midfielder David Taylor is leaving the Ryman League's top flight to head down under.

Adebola unveiled as ambassador
Dorking Wanderers Adebola unveiled as ambassador

Former Premier League star Dele Adebola is teaming up with Ryman South promotion-chasers Dorking Wanderers as an official ambassador.

Comics and Gunners at Bloomfields
Needham Market Comics and Gunners at Bloomfields

Comedians Jack Whitehall and Russell Howard are heading to Needham Market with a host of former Arsenal stars during the run-in to the Ryman Premier campaign for a charity match in aid of cerebral palsy awareness.

 

The Ryman Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe