Thursday 22 December 2016

Development North Division

Att. 24
AFC Sudbury
  • Luke Callander 8'
  • Liam Wales 20'
2 - 3
Harlow Town
  • Dylan Wicker 2'
  • Lewis Watson 24'
  • Terry Amoafo Anim 35'

Development South Division

Att. 30
Greenwich Borough
  • Luke Miller 32'
1 - 2
Faversham Town
  • Khalil McFarlane 48'
  • Liam Mayell 63'
Att. 29
Ramsgate
  • Alfie Foster 10'
  • Alfie Foster 56'
2 - 4
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Joel Vian 20'
  • Dominic Morgan-Griffiths 36'
  • Luca Charles-Valentine 67'
  • Samson Doherty 76'

Wednesday 21 December 2016

Development South Division

Att. 32
Herne Bay
0 - 3
Sittingbourne
  • Danny Rumbol 20'
  • Raphe Brown 60'
  • Callum Naessens 88'
Att. 26
Three Bridges
  • Ronnie Burchell 68'
  • Maxime Agnoly 84'
  • Maxime Agnoly 90'
3 - 2
East Grinstead Town
  • Laste Dombaxe 46' (Pen)
  • Laste Dombaxe 83' (Pen)

Monday 19 December 2016

Development North Division

Att. 21
Cray Wanderers
  • Edgar Morais 81'
1 - 3
Haringey Borough
  • Andreas Loizou 35'
  • Dan Sadi 50'
  • Jordan Edwards 80'
Att. 22
Witham Town
  • Thomas Agogo 71'
  • Christian Owusu-Ajyeman 80'
2 - 3
Brentwood Town
  • Ruben Duarte 17'
  • Adam Cole 42'
  • Dan Wilson 70'

Development South Division

Att. 21
Chatham Town
  • Kyron Lightfoot 40'
  • Will Mawson 63'
  • Kyron Lightfoot 85'
3 - 0
Lewes

Saturday 17 December 2016

Development North Division

Att. 15
Tilbury
0 - 4
Billericay Town
  • Michael Bakare 26'
  • Matthew Keiller 53'
  • Pierre Hazet 70'
  • Adam Yusuff 82'

Friday 16 December 2016

Development North Division

Att. 30
Harlow Town
  • Silh Brade 35'
1 - 2
Thamesmead Town
  • George Jeffery 30'
  • Jack Godfrey 70'

Thursday 15 December 2016

Development North Division

Att. 20
AFC Hornchurch
  • Kamil Kowalczyk 3'
  • George Farmer 53'
  • Kamil Kowalczyk 60'
3 - 1
Cray Wanderers
  • Tyrone Guthrie 1'
Att. 32
Cheshunt
0 - 2
Witham Town
  • Matthew Baxter 25'
  • Robert Mensah 85'

Development South Division

Att. 19
East Grinstead Town
  • Redon Gashi 73'
1 - 5
Ramsgate
  • Alfie Foster 46'
  • Brandon Adam 52'
  • Mitchell Laing 60'
  • Mitchell Laing 71'
  • Mitchell Laing 83'

Wednesday 14 December 2016

Development North Division

Att. 38
Billericay Town
  • William Putt 20'
  • Goldy Capela 32'
  • Adam Yusuff 41'
  • Goldy Capela 44'
4 - 1
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Jake Gordon 77'
Att. 30
Brentwood Town
  • Ruben Duarte 30'
  • Dan Wilson 55'
  • Thomas Howe 75'
3 - 1
Tilbury
  • Emiel Aiken 74'

Development South Division

Att. 32
Herne Bay
  • Femi Apantaku 12'
  • Femi Apantaku 31'
  • Alieu (Allen) Bangura 33'
  • Jordan Simpson 77'
  • Caleb Afoke Miracle 87'
5 - 2
Three Bridges
  • Renate Carvalho 78'
  • Mason Doughty 82'

Monday 12 December 2016

Development South Division

Att. 25
Leatherhead
  • Harry Skinner 20' (OG)
  • Kyen Nicholas 30'
  • Kyen Nicholas 65'
  • Liam Roberts 68'
  • Liam Roberts 78'
5 - 1
Greenwich Borough
  • Harry Skinner 85'

Saturday 10 December 2016

Development South Division

Att. 25
Carshalton Athletic
0 - 1
Faversham Town
  • Harry Sheridan 54'
Att. 5
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Luca Charles-Valentine 10'
  • Marcus Castano 32'
  • Luca Charles-Valentine 47'
3 - 0
East Grinstead Town

Friday 9 December 2016

Development North Division

Att. 30
AFC Sudbury
  • Tobias Mitchell 0' (Sent Off)
  • Kolade Salaudeen 48'
  • Kane Munday 62'
2 - 2
Witham Town
  • Thomas Agogo 85'
  • Charlie Shaves 90'

Thursday 8 December 2016

Development North Division

Att. 51
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Joel Barnett 63'
1 - 4
Brentwood Town
  • Dan Wilson 38'
  • Max Hybrow 55'
  • Max Hybrow 60'
  • Dan Wilson 70'

Development South Division

Att. 20
Faversham Town
0 - 0
Whyteleafe
Att. 30
Greenwich Borough
  • Luke Miller 36'
1 - 0
Lewes
Att. 37
Ramsgate
  • Joe Halford 8'
  • Mitchell Laing 20'
2 - 5
Herne Bay
  • George Haines 17'
  • George Haines 29'
  • Darnell Weise 30'
  • Khomadi Ekemezumo-Edwards 37'
  • Joshua Howland 80'

Wednesday 7 December 2016

Development North Division

Att. 35
Billericay Town
  • Adam Yusuff 22'
  • Lamle Shehaj 58'
  • Lewis Scott 81'
3 - 1
Cray Wanderers
  • Zakir Khan 44'

Development South Division

Att. 29
Three Bridges
  • Mason Doughty 43'
  • Ristel Benz Salomon 45'
  • Ben Wison 71'
  • Darren Helsdown 75'
4 - 2
Chatham Town
  • Kyron Lightfoot 27' (Pen)
  • Luke Medley 79'

Tuesday 6 December 2016

Development North Division

Att. 30
Harlow Town
  • Lewis Watson 38'
1 - 3
Witham Town
  • Jamie Hudson 14'
  • Matthew Baxter 71'
  • Robert Mensah 79'
Att. 10
Thamesmead Town
  • Ayo Odukoya 75'
1 - 3
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Jordan Barnett 15'
  • Jake Phillips 24'
  • Rocha Fosker 79'

Monday 5 December 2016

Development North Division

Att. 43
Haringey Borough
  • Micah Jackson 7' (Pen)
  • Dan Sadi 78'
2 - 1
AFC Hornchurch
  • George O'Conner 33'

Development South Division

Att. 29
Hastings United
  • Sonny Dullaway 45'
1 - 2
Sittingbourne
  • Connor Wilkins 0'
  • Jake Embery 0'

Saturday 3 December 2016

Development North Division

Att. 21
Tilbury
  • Lewis Webster 15'
  • Dwade James 30'
2 - 1
Cheshunt
  • George Green 43'

Thursday 1 December 2016

Development North Division

Att. 27
AFC Sudbury
  • Wayne Blackman 8'
  • Jordan Blackwell 28'
  • Jordan Blackwell 65'
3 - 1
Thamesmead Town
  • Jeremiah Efe 21'

Latest news

Congratulations on promotion!
Dorking Wanderers Congratulations on promotion!

Congratulations to 2017 Ryman South promotion play-off winners Dorking Wanderers!

Play-off hot-shot a wanted man
Maldon & Tiptree Play-off hot-shot a wanted man

Maldon & Tiptree striking sensation Liam Nash is being linked with a dream summer move ahead of the Ryman North promotion play-off final with both Gillingham and Doncaster Rovers reported to chasing his signature.

Play-off final is only game in town!
South Division Play-off final is only game in town!

Follow Saturday's promotion play-off final action on the Ryman League's live scores service!

The Ryman Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe