Tuesday 31 January 2017

Development North Division

Att. 27
Harlow Town
  • Ryan Melaugh 1'
  • Bamba-Sama Ngamb 43'
  • Bamba-Sama Ngamb 60'
  • Terry Amoafo Anim 80'
4 - 2
Brentwood Town
  • Dan Wilson 60'
  • Max Hybrow 70'

Monday 30 January 2017

Development South Division

Att. 33
Hastings United
  • Curtis Beale 76'
1 - 2
Whyteleafe
  • Nathaniel Williams 30'
  • Johnny Akoto 90' (OG)
  • Thomas Stead 90'
Att. 20
Leatherhead
  • Louis O'Brien 15'
  • Evander Lopes 44'
  • Oska Henderson 90'
3 - 2
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Samson Doherty 65'
  • Dominic Morgan-Griffiths 78'

Saturday 28 January 2017

Development North Division

Att. 30
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Mekhi McKenzie 33'
1 - 4
Billericay Town
  • Ernest Okoh 7'
  • Lloyd Ross 40'
  • John Woodcock 51'
  • Ernest Okoh 70'

Development South Division

Att. 20
Carshalton Athletic
  • Elliott Dyer 65'
1 - 0
East Grinstead Town

Wednesday 25 January 2017

Development South Division

Att. 17
Whyteleafe
  • Nathaniel Williams 36'
  • Sammy Clements 40'
  • Sammy Clements 43'
  • Sammy Clements 65'
  • Jake Connaris 76'
5 - 3
Three Bridges
  • Michael Wilson 40'
  • Dominic Toussaint 85'
  • Dominic Toussaint 90'

Monday 23 January 2017

Development North Division

Att. 27
Haringey Borough
  • Paolo Montella 35'
  • Andrew Alkiviadou 65'
2 - 0
Witham Town

Saturday 21 January 2017

Development South Division

Att. 20
Carshalton Athletic
  • Joshua Phillips 2'
  • Casey Cain 6'
  • Kaleed Henry 15'
  • Kaleed Henry 27'
  • Kaleed Henry 40'
  • Stephen Mendes De Oliveira 54'
  • Jonathan Tadafe 74'
7 - 0
Ramsgate

Friday 20 January 2017

Development North Division

Att. 10
Harlow Town
  • Ryan Melaugh 20'
  • Ryan Melaugh 70'
  • Ryan Melaugh 80'
3 - 1
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Jake Clowsley 16'

Thursday 19 January 2017

Development North Division

Att. 14
AFC Sudbury
  • Wayne Blackman 78'
  • Oliver Dunlop 86'
2 - 1
Brentwood Town
  • Louis Brown 30'

Tuesday 17 January 2017

Development North Division

Att. 39
Thamesmead Town
  • Michael Ademiluyi 78'
1 - 1
Billericay Town
  • Jaszime (Jas) Johnson 22'

Monday 16 January 2017

Development South Division

Att. 26
Hastings United
  • Joel Mbiya-Kalambagi 53'
1 - 0
Carshalton Athletic

Wednesday 11 January 2017

Development North Division

Att. 42
Billericay Town
0 - 3
Witham Town
  • Robert Mensah 45'
  • Christian Owusu-Ajyeman 47'
  • Luke Mallett 56'

Development South Division

Att. 26
Herne Bay
  • Femi Apantaku 3'
1 - 1
Lewes
  • Callum Kealy 80'
Att. 16
Sittingbourne
  • Jardel Bunda-Kamara 36'
  • Thomas MacKelden 46'
  • Joshua Wisson 57'
  • Jake Embery 80'
4 - 0
East Grinstead Town

Monday 9 January 2017

Development North Division

Att. 35
Haringey Borough
  • Jordan Edwards 4'
  • Munashe Mudimu 20'
  • Kwabena Asamoah 40'
  • Issouf Coulibaly 70'
  • Christopher Benjamin 75'
5 - 5
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Rhys Fatt 35'
  • Louis Robinson 41'
  • Oliver Hanlon 58'
  • Rhys Fatt 83'
  • George Cox 87'

Development South Division

Att. 30
Leatherhead
  • Louie Downey 15' (Pen)
  • Josiah Loftus-Cheek 57'
  • Siju Odelusi 75' (Sent Off)
  • Oska Henderson 90'
3 - 2
Chatham Town
  • William Palmer 65'
  • Caleb Bearman-Dyce 75'

Saturday 7 January 2017

Development North Division

Att. 26
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Charlie Lindoe 47'
1 - 1
AFC Sudbury
  • Charlie Gilbert 3'
Att. 30
Tilbury
  • Jaydon Charles 20' (Pen)
  • Jaydon Charles 43'
  • Napier Brown 83'
3 - 2
AFC Hornchurch
  • Frankie Holland 52'
  • Frankie Holland 74'

Thursday 5 January 2017

Development South Division

Att. 20
Faversham Town
  • Oliver Wells 14'
  • Ryan Cheek 51'
  • Fabrice Blewordah 69'
  • Aaronjit Ghag 76'
4 - 1
Three Bridges
  • Timothy Cook 84'

Wednesday 4 January 2017

Development South Division

Att. 26
Whyteleafe
  • Jake Connaris 45'
  • Finnan Bryan 80'
  • Conor Wilford 90'
3 - 0
Hastings United

Tuesday 3 January 2017

Development North Division

Att. 36
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 0
Witham Town
Att. 38
Thamesmead Town
  • Sam Skates 47'
  • Gary Mulgrew 78'
2 - 1
Harlow Town
  • Terry Amoafo Anim 15'

Monday 2 January 2017

Development North Division

Att. 53
Haringey Borough
  • Oliver Finch 55'
1 - 4
Billericay Town
  • Pierre Hazet 6'
  • Kamal Guthmy 39'
  • Frankie Curley 60'
  • Pierre Hazet 73'

Latest news

Hinshelwood promotes from within
Hastings United Hinshelwood promotes from within

New Hastings United manager Adam Hinshelwood has named Chris Agutter as his number two for the 2017-18 Ryman League season.

Okay says yes to coaching role
Soham Town Rangers Okay says yes to coaching role

Former Chelmsford City, Lowestoft Town, Royston Town, Histon and Cambridge City midfielder Erkan Okay is Robbie Mason's new number two at Soham Town Rangers.

History on sale at latest 3G converts
Premier Division History on sale at latest 3G converts

Margate are planning to sell off their Hartsdown Park turf to fans after announcing they'd be playing on 3G when they return to the Ryman League's top flight.

The Ryman Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe