Tuesday 31 January 2017

Development North Division

Att. 27
Harlow Town
  • Ryan Melaugh 1'
  • Bamba-Sama Ngamb 43'
  • Bamba-Sama Ngamb 60'
  • Terry Amoafo Anim 80'
4 - 2
Brentwood Town
  • Dan Wilson 60'
  • Max Hybrow 70'

Saturday 28 January 2017

Development North Division

Att. 30
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Mekhi McKenzie 33'
1 - 4
Billericay Town
  • Ernest Okoh 7'
  • Lloyd Ross 40'
  • John Woodcock 51'
  • Ernest Okoh 70'

Monday 23 January 2017

Development North Division

Att. 27
Haringey Borough
  • Paolo Montella 35'
  • Andrew Alkiviadou 65'
2 - 0
Witham Town

Friday 20 January 2017

Development North Division

Att. 10
Harlow Town
  • Ryan Melaugh 20'
  • Ryan Melaugh 70'
  • Ryan Melaugh 80'
3 - 1
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Jake Clowsley 16'

Thursday 19 January 2017

Development North Division

Att. 14
AFC Sudbury
  • Wayne Blackman 78'
  • Oliver Dunlop 86'
2 - 1
Brentwood Town
  • Louis Brown 30'

Tuesday 17 January 2017

Development North Division

Att. 39
Thamesmead Town
  • Michael Ademiluyi 78'
1 - 1
Billericay Town
  • Jaszime (Jas) Johnson 22'

Wednesday 11 January 2017

Development North Division

Att. 42
Billericay Town
0 - 3
Witham Town
  • Robert Mensah 45'
  • Christian Owusu-Ajyeman 47'
  • Luke Mallett 56'

Monday 9 January 2017

Development North Division

Att. 35
Haringey Borough
  • Jordan Edwards 4'
  • Munashe Mudimu 20'
  • Kwabena Asamoah 40'
  • Issouf Coulibaly 70'
  • Christopher Benjamin 75'
5 - 5
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Rhys Fatt 35'
  • Louis Robinson 41'
  • Oliver Hanlon 58'
  • Rhys Fatt 83'
  • George Cox 87'

Saturday 7 January 2017

Development North Division

Att. 26
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Charlie Lindoe 47'
1 - 1
AFC Sudbury
  • Charlie Gilbert 3'
Att. 30
Tilbury
  • Jaydon Charles 20' (Pen)
  • Jaydon Charles 43'
  • Napier Brown 83'
3 - 2
AFC Hornchurch
  • Frankie Holland 52'
  • Frankie Holland 74'

Tuesday 3 January 2017

Development North Division

Att. 36
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 0
Witham Town
Att. 38
Thamesmead Town
  • Sam Skates 47'
  • Gary Mulgrew 78'
2 - 1
Harlow Town
  • Terry Amoafo Anim 15'

Monday 2 January 2017

Development North Division

Att. 53
Haringey Borough
  • Oliver Finch 55'
1 - 4
Billericay Town
  • Pierre Hazet 6'
  • Kamal Guthmy 39'
  • Frankie Curley 60'
  • Pierre Hazet 73'

Latest news

Okay says yes to coaching role
Soham Town Rangers Okay says yes to coaching role

Former Chelmsford City, Lowestoft Town, Royston Town, Histon and Cambridge City midfielder Erkan Okay is Robbie Mason's new number two at Soham Town Rangers.

History on sale at latest 3G converts
Premier Division History on sale at latest 3G converts

Margate are planning to sell off their Hartsdown Park turf to fans after announcing they'd be playing on 3G when they return to the Ryman League's top flight.

Cup king Leese takes charge
Enfield Town Cup king Leese takes charge

Former Chesham United manager Andy Leese will be guiding Enfield Town in the Ryman League's top flight when the new season kicks off after being named as the successor to Bradley Quinton on Friday.

The Ryman Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe