Monday 30 January 2017

Development South Division

Att. 33
Hastings United
  • Curtis Beale 76'
1 - 2
Whyteleafe
  • Nathaniel Williams 30'
  • Johnny Akoto 90' (OG)
  • Thomas Stead 90'
Att. 20
Leatherhead
  • Louis O'Brien 15'
  • Evander Lopes 44'
  • Oska Henderson 90'
3 - 2
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Samson Doherty 65'
  • Dominic Morgan-Griffiths 78'

Saturday 28 January 2017

Development South Division

Att. 20
Carshalton Athletic
  • Elliott Dyer 65'
1 - 0
East Grinstead Town

Wednesday 25 January 2017

Development South Division

Att. 17
Whyteleafe
  • Nathaniel Williams 36'
  • Sammy Clements 40'
  • Sammy Clements 43'
  • Sammy Clements 65'
  • Jake Connaris 76'
5 - 3
Three Bridges
  • Michael Wilson 40'
  • Dominic Toussaint 85'
  • Dominic Toussaint 90'

Saturday 21 January 2017

Development South Division

Att. 20
Carshalton Athletic
  • Joshua Phillips 2'
  • Casey Cain 6'
  • Kaleed Henry 15'
  • Kaleed Henry 27'
  • Kaleed Henry 40'
  • Stephen Mendes De Oliveira 54'
  • Jonathan Tadafe 74'
7 - 0
Ramsgate

Monday 16 January 2017

Development South Division

Att. 26
Hastings United
  • Joel Mbiya-Kalambagi 53'
1 - 0
Carshalton Athletic

Wednesday 11 January 2017

Development South Division

Att. 26
Herne Bay
  • Femi Apantaku 3'
1 - 1
Lewes
  • Callum Kealy 80'
Att. 16
Sittingbourne
  • Jardel Bunda-Kamara 36'
  • Thomas MacKelden 46'
  • Joshua Wisson 57'
  • Jake Embery 80'
4 - 0
East Grinstead Town

Monday 9 January 2017

Development South Division

Att. 30
Leatherhead
  • Louie Downey 15' (Pen)
  • Josiah Loftus-Cheek 57'
  • Siju Odelusi 75' (Sent Off)
  • Oska Henderson 90'
3 - 2
Chatham Town
  • William Palmer 65'
  • Caleb Bearman-Dyce 75'

Thursday 5 January 2017

Development South Division

Att. 20
Faversham Town
  • Oliver Wells 14'
  • Ryan Cheek 51'
  • Fabrice Blewordah 69'
  • Aaronjit Ghag 76'
4 - 1
Three Bridges
  • Timothy Cook 84'

Wednesday 4 January 2017

Development South Division

Att. 26
Whyteleafe
  • Jake Connaris 45'
  • Finnan Bryan 80'
  • Conor Wilford 90'
3 - 0
Hastings United

Latest news

Diversity the winner at Imber Court
Metropolitan Police Diversity the winner at Imber Court

The new Fans For Diversity team took on former gay world champions Stonewall at the Ryman Premier home of the Met Police on Wednesday night to mark February's LGBT history month.

Rolling deal to move in with rivals
Kingstonian Rolling deal to move in with rivals

Kingstonian are set to share the Fetcham Grove home of Ryman Premier rivals Leatherhead next season and beyond if needed.

Returning Rover succeeds Wilson
Great Wakering Rovers Returning Rover succeeds Wilson

Iain O'Connell has ten games to save rock-bottom Great Wakering Rovers from Ryman North relegation after returning to succeed Keith Wilson on Monday night.

The Ryman Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe