Thursday 27 April 2017

Development South Division

Att. 30
Ramsgate
  • Niall Salisbury 10'
1 - 1
Lewes
  • Samuel Karl 75'
Att. 26
Three Bridges
  • Bradley Peters 25'
  • Bradley Peters 33'
  • Bradley Peters 90' (Pen)
3 - 5
Sittingbourne
  • Bradley Schafer 9'
  • Jarred Trespaderne 36'
  • Joshua Wisson 45' (Pen)
  • Raphe Brown 53'
  • Jake Embery 82'

Wednesday 26 April 2017

Development South Division

Att. 41
Chatham Town
  • Mitchell Laing 82'
1 - 3
Greenwich Borough
  • Leonard Goring 22'
  • Luke Miller 56'
  • Eric De Melo Calheiros 79'

Tuesday 25 April 2017

Development North Division

Att. 44
AFC Sudbury
  • James Baker 27'
  • Charlie Gilbert 88'
2 - 1
Billericay Town
  • Alexander Stephenson 48'
Att. 30
Cheshunt
  • Samuel Cross 45'
1 - 3
Tilbury
  • Charlie Little 76'
  • Lewis Francis 83'
  • Lewis Francis 90'

Saturday 22 April 2017

Development North Division

Att. 43
AFC Sudbury
  • Adam Dunnage 48'
  • Callum Fuller 57'
  • Daniel Hanson 62'
3 - 1
Tilbury
  • Jake McWee 85'
Att. 10
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Ross Brazitis 35'
  • Charlie Lindoe 67'
2 - 3
AFC Hornchurch
  • George O'Conner 17'
  • George Farmer 28'
  • George Farmer 85'

Development South Division

Att. 21
East Grinstead Town
  • Daniel Lilley 26'
  • Jordan Paul 67'
2 - 2
Herne Bay
  • Kane Kupperblatt 38'
  • Matthew Harris 86'

Friday 21 April 2017

Development North Division

Att. 35
Harlow Town
  • Mason Cook 45'
  • Terry Amoafo Anim 70' (Pen)
  • Mason Cook 87'
3 - 2
Cheshunt
  • Brandon McCarthy 5'
  • Samuel Cross 8'

Thursday 20 April 2017

Development North Division

Att. 32
Brentwood Town
  • Ruben Duarte 46'
1 - 2
AFC Sudbury
  • Alfie Carroll 32'
  • James Baughurst 55'

Development South Division

Att. 21
Faversham Town
  • Callum Tydeman 22'
  • Luke Griffiths 38'
  • Callum Tydeman 40'
  • Harry Sheridan 68'
  • Oliver Wells 83'
5 - 0
Herne Bay
Att. 43
Ramsgate
0 - 4
Greenwich Borough
  • Luke Miller 4'
  • Eric De Melo Calheiros 23'
  • Leonard Goring 35'
  • Leonard Goring 65'

Tuesday 18 April 2017

Development North Division

Att. 42
AFC Hornchurch
  • George Farmer 55'
  • George Farmer 74'
2 - 1
Billericay Town
  • Bradley Confrey 44'
Att. 41
Cheshunt
  • George Smith 46'
  • George Smith 65'
  • Harry Sewell 88' (OG)
3 - 3
Harlow Town
  • Thomas Fagg 18'
  • Thomas Fagg 63'
  • Jack Curtis 72'
Att. 34
Cray Wanderers
  • Tyrelle David 11'
  • John-Paul Collier 37'
2 - 1
Tilbury
  • Lewis Francis 8'
Att. 30
Thamesmead Town
  • Ayo Odukoya 5'
  • Laurent Mendy 15'
  • Ayo Odukoya 30'
  • Laurent Mendy 50'
  • Andrew Webster 52' (OG)
  • Ayo Odukoya 75'
  • Kieran McMahon 80'
7 - 1
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Richard Edwardes 70' (OG)

Saturday 15 April 2017

Development North Division

Att. 22
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Robert Harvey 14'
1 - 2
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Scott Clarke 35'
  • Scott Clarke 48'

Thursday 13 April 2017

Development North Division

Att. 22
Cheshunt
  • Romaro Dyte 67'
1 - 1
AFC Sudbury
  • Alfie Carroll 7'
Att. 18
Tilbury
  • Joseph Turpin 11'
  • Joseph Turpin 43'
  • Tobias Aromolaran 46'
3 - 6
Thamesmead Town
  • Jeremiah Efe 10'
  • Samuel Koroma 15'
  • Jeremiah Efe 30'
  • James Walkinshaw 53'
  • Jeremiah Efe 75'
  • Samuel Koroma 80'

Development South Division

Att. 26
East Grinstead Town
  • Omar Nyame 21'
1 - 4
Leatherhead
  • Josiah Loftus-Cheek 18'
  • Louie Downey 27'
  • Liam Roberts 29'
  • Ben Dyson 86'

Wednesday 12 April 2017

Development South Division

Att. 46
Sittingbourne
  • Jake Embery 5'
  • Joshua Wisson 38'
  • Jake Embery 45'
  • Jake Embery 47'
  • Bradley Schafer 75'
5 - 4
Ramsgate
  • Brandon Adam 21'
  • Jordan Bartlett 32'
  • Samuel Carpenter 34'
  • Tijan Jadama 55'
Att. 29
Three Bridges
  • Darren Helsdown 69'
  • Bradley Peters 74'
2 - 6
Lewes
  • Matthew Gunn 12'
  • Callum Kealy 17'
  • Dean Bown 23'
  • Samuel Karl 30'
  • Jack Whitmore 47'
  • Dean Bown 60'

Tuesday 11 April 2017

Development North Division

Att. 33
Thamesmead Town
  • Jeremiah Efe 5'
  • Jeremiah Efe 15'
  • Jeremiah Efe 50'
  • Samuel Koroma 70'
  • Ayo Odukoya 80'
  • James Walkinshaw 89'
6 - 1
Cray Wanderers
  • Ralique Lawrence 89'

Monday 10 April 2017

Development South Division

Att. 25
Carshalton Athletic
  • Levi Phillips 10'
  • Oliseh Okuglini 30'
  • Jonathan Tadafe 55'
  • Jonathan Tadafe 70'
4 - 0
Three Bridges

Thursday 6 April 2017

Development North Division

Att. 34
AFC Hornchurch
  • Mark Frostick 78'
  • Frankie Holland 84'
  • Sam Dickens 90'
3 - 1
Thamesmead Town
  • Azeez Alabi 35'
  • Sharn Quinn 45' (Sent Off)
Att. 30
Brentwood Town
  • Coby Nelson 10'
  • Dan Wilson 20'
2 - 3
Cheshunt
  • Brandon McCarthy 30'
  • Tiago Sarmento Nobre DeMelo Sousa Lopez 60'
  • Brandon McCarthy 76'
Att. 21
Great Wakering Rovers
  • Franklin Craik 28'
  • Harry Daly 58'
2 - 2
Cray Wanderers
  • Tyrone Guthrie 34'
  • Cain Cruz 53'

Development South Division

Att. 34
Greenwich Borough
  • Luke Miller 33'
1 - 0
Hastings United

Wednesday 5 April 2017

Development South Division

Att. 19
Herne Bay
  • Samuel Oyeniran 88'
1 - 1
Carshalton Athletic
  • Harrison Street 30'
Att. 21
Sittingbourne
  • Joshua Wisson 14'
  • Connor Wilkins 34'
2 - 0
Tooting & Mitcham United
Att. 28
Three Bridges
  • Bradley Peters 13'
  • Michael Wilson 48'
  • Bradley Peters 60' (Pen)
  • Darren Helsdown 73'
4 - 4
Ramsgate
  • Lewis Stevens-Toomey 15'
  • Ryan Coleman 35' (Pen)
  • Samuel Carpenter 44'
  • Lewis Stevens-Toomey 89'

Tuesday 4 April 2017

Development North Division

Att. 20
Brightlingsea Regent
  • Jake Clowsley 1'
  • Tyler Smith 30'
  • Harry McDonald 80'
3 - 2
Haringey Borough
  • Dejuane Taylor-Crossdale 40'
  • Loth-Montan Kalala 60'

Monday 3 April 2017

Development South Division

Att. 41
Greenwich Borough
  • Liam MacDevitt 12'
  • Leonard Goring 20'
2 - 0
Whyteleafe
Att. 56
Lewes
  • Liam Reynolds 25'
  • Dean Bown 75'
  • Ian Robinson 86'
3 - 1
Sittingbourne
  • Taylor Naessens 34'

Latest news

Okay says yes to coaching role
Soham Town Rangers Okay says yes to coaching role

Former Chelmsford City, Lowestoft Town, Royston Town, Histon and Cambridge City midfielder Erkan Okay is Robbie Mason's new number two at Soham Town Rangers.

History on sale at latest 3G converts
Premier Division History on sale at latest 3G converts

Margate are planning to sell off their Hartsdown Park turf to fans after announcing they'd be playing on 3G when they return to the Ryman League's top flight.

Cup king Leese takes charge
Enfield Town Cup king Leese takes charge

Former Chesham United manager Andy Leese will be guiding Enfield Town in the Ryman League's top flight when the new season kicks off after being named as the successor to Bradley Quinton on Friday.

The Ryman Isthmian Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe