Wednesday 31 October 2018

Development North

Att. 40
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 2 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Sam Chaney 13'
  • Lewis Wicker 61' (OG)
Att. 30
Hertford Town
  • Ben Ward-Cochrane 70'
2 - 4 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Luke Hirst 55'
  • Luke Hirst 70'
  • George Farmer 75'
  • George Farmer 85'
Att. 27
Witham Town
  • Jack Lelliott 45'
1 - 0 Full time
Brentwood Town

Development South

Att. 26
Ramsgate
  • Samuel Winch 8'
  • Samuel Winch 32'
  • Samuel Winch 65'
  • Niall Salisbury 73'
4 - 0 Full time
Sittingbourne
Att. 11
Three Bridges
  • Mason Doughty 13'
  • Handhallah Musoke 70' (Sent Off)
  • Karel Tshibangu 90' (Sent Off)
1 - 4 Full time
Herne Bay
  • Ikem Odeh 12'
  • Michael - Frazier Osunkoya 21'
  • Ikem Odeh 26'
  • Michael - Frazier Osunkoya 65' (Sent Off)
  • Eniyelayefa Amgbaduba 80'
  • Francis Igbedioh 88' (Sent Off)

Tuesday 30 October 2018

Development North

Att. 24
Greenwich Borough
  • Eno Nteyoho 1'
  • Joshua Shonowo 28'
  • Joshua Shonowo 39'
  • Nikolaos Tsakonas 53'
  • Nikolaos Tsakonas 66'
  • Jahvan Howell 89'
6 - 1 Full time
Ware
  • Ethan Rookard 55'

Wednesday 24 October 2018

Development North

Att. 38
Bishop's Stortford
  • Alex Warman 3'
  • Stanley Green 73'
2 - 3 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Jack Mitchell 29'
  • Jack Mitchell 32'
  • Harvey Jolliffe 73'
Att. 38
Enfield Town
  • Kyle Lynch 5'
  • Mason Tunbridge 8'
  • Blue Gallagher 12'
  • Jamie Doyle 19'
  • Blue Gallagher 54'
  • Blue Gallagher 64'
  • Kyle Lynch 80'
7 - 1 Full time
Greenwich Borough
  • Joshua Shonowo 41'
Att. 15
Ware
  • Liam Dulson 4'
  • Samuel Ready 31'
  • Harry Mason 57' (Sent Off)
  • Harley Haag 90' (Pen)
3 - 5 Full time
Barking
  • Youcef Harizi 37'
  • Fu-Ad-Uddeen Ibrahim 44'
  • Fu-Ad-Uddeen Ibrahim 49'
  • Fu-Ad-Uddeen Ibrahim 55'
  • James Dobson 65'

Development South

Att. 30
Herne Bay
0 - 3 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Karim Kamhouri 8'
  • Jesse Sentamu 55'
  • Marcus Castano 90'
Att. 33
Three Bridges
  • Alfie Berry 82' (Sent Off)
  • Mason Doughty 88'
1 - 4 Full time
Margate
  • Sidney Sollis 35'
  • Sidney Sollis 40'
  • Samson Maagbe 48'
  • Samson Maagbe 80'

Monday 22 October 2018

Development North

Att. 64
Bury Town
  • Emmanuel Machaya 37'
  • Emmanuel Machaya 66'
  • Emmanuel Machaya 82'
3 - 2 Full time
Witham Town
  • Alex Soloman 51'
  • Tyrese Sutherland 56'
Att. 42
Haringey Borough
  • Jack Price 34'
  • Harry Andic 56'
  • Pedro Silva Barbosa Bento De Carvalho 65'
  • Harry Andic 75'
4 - 4 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Ayo Odukoya 15'
  • Ayo Odukoya 60'
  • Ayo Odukoya 70'
  • Ayo Odukoya 85'

Development South

Att. 51
Hastings United
  • Cameron Harding 20'
  • Jamie Fielding 26'
  • Cameron Harding 90'
3 - 3 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Max Burkinshan 29'
  • Luke Gilligan 42'
  • Josh Short 91'
Att. 49
Lewes
  • Callum Jenkins 38'
1 - 3 Full time
Cray Wanderers
  • Deshon Carty 11'
  • Kwame Adubofour-Poku 14'
  • Ronnie Payne 87'
Att. 30
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Abraham Odoh 4'
  • Abraham Odoh 8'
  • Stefan Ilic 35'
  • Shamal Edwards 40'
  • Stefan Ilic 45'
  • Abraham Odoh 72'
  • Shamal Edwards 80'
  • Razzaq Coleman De-Graft 90'
8 - 1 Full time
Molesey
  • Alec Sykes 82'

Friday 19 October 2018

Development North

Att. 32
Haringey Borough
  • Pedro Silva Barbosa Bento De Carvalho 20'
  • Ricardo Balde Djalo 30'
  • Harry Andic 43'
  • Jack Price 82'
  • Jordan Sanderson 88'
5 - 1 Full time
Hertford Town
  • Brian Simpson 40'

Thursday 18 October 2018

Development North

Att. 15
Barking
  • Sadiq Akanbi 43'
  • Olalekan Osideko 82'
2 - 4 Full time
Enfield Town
  • Ben Jones 20'
  • Brandon Adams 30'
  • Brandon Adams 60'
  • Mason Tunbridge 75'

Development South

Att. 35
Burgess Hill Town
  • Alfie Hagger 2'
  • Josh Short 55'
  • Danny Lalanni 61'
  • Charlie Bennett 72'
  • Henry Watson 92'
5 - 3 Full time
Ramsgate
  • Samuel Munday 25'
  • Samuel Munday 67'
  • Samuel Winch 70'
Att. 27
Herne Bay
  • Michael - Frazier Osunkoya 43'
  • Eniyelayefa Amgbaduba 44'
  • Shusanta Rai 85'
3 - 2 Full time
Lewes
  • Samuel Karl 55'
  • Jake Lindsey 68'

Wednesday 17 October 2018

Development North

Att. 31
Bishop's Stortford
  • Stanley Green 26'
1 - 4 Full time
Bury Town
  • Fabien Joe 12'
  • Emmanuel Machaya 16'
  • Emmanuel Machaya 28'
  • Emmanuel Machaya 46'
Att. 30
Witham Town
  • Antoni Paredes Garcia 59'
1 - 2 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Tyrone Baker 15'
  • Thomas Hine 25'

Development South

Att. 24
Three Bridges
  • Victor Naranjo Cardenas 60'
1 - 3 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Sam Stace 55'
  • Sam Stace 70'
  • Sam Stace 75'

Tuesday 16 October 2018

Development North

Att. 51
Greenwich Borough
  • Theodore Osinfolarin 17'
  • Jahvan Howell 26'
  • Joshua Shonowo 44'
  • Theodore Osinfolarin 86'
  • Joshua Shonowo 92'
5 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Jack Suters 77'

Development South

Att. 28
Molesey
  • Adrian Spence 8'
1 - 3 Full time
Hastings United
  • Jack Dixon 28'
  • Jamie Fielding 29'
  • Charlie Curran 68'
  • Hassan Ibrahiym 80' (Sent Off)

Monday 15 October 2018

Development South

Att. 39
Cray Wanderers
0 - 3 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Shamal Edwards 33'
  • Hady Ghandour 48'
  • Shamal Edwards 73'

Sunday 14 October 2018

Development North

Att. 34
Bury Town
  • Tommy Robinson 59'
  • Joshua Revell 76'
  • Tommy Robinson 82'
3 - 0 Full time
Greenwich Borough

Saturday 13 October 2018

Development South

Att. 20
Carshalton Athletic
  • Jesse Sentamu 10'
  • Sinatra Antwi 70'
2 - 3 Full time
Margate
  • Samson Maagbe 15'
  • Samson Maagbe 33'
  • Mitchell Laing 72'

Thursday 11 October 2018

Development North

Att. 22
Brentwood Town
  • Jack Mitchell 18'
1 - 2 Full time
Barking
  • Youcef Harizi 53'
  • Nikko Stokes 62'

Development South

Att. 35
Ramsgate
  • Damon Todd 20'
  • Dominic Crawford 40'
  • Lewis Doyle 60'
  • Josh Richards 71'
  • Jake Munday 75'
5 - 1 Full time
Molesey
  • Seyouin Parns 48'
Att. 35
Sittingbourne
  • Joseph Denny 9'
  • Sam Stace 48'
  • Dylan Riches 74'
3 - 3 Full time
Carshalton Athletic
  • Sinatra Antwi 40'
  • Joel Flavien Howard 42'
  • Sinatra Antwi 60'

Wednesday 10 October 2018

Development North

Att. 35
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Luke Hirst 25'
  • Luke Hirst 50'
  • Ayo Odukoya 55'
  • Ayo Odukoya 60'
  • Simon Thomas 75'
  • George Farmer 90'
6 - 1 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
  • Stanley Green 21'
Att. 54
Enfield Town
  • Liam Hope 8'
  • Samuel Hatton 20'
  • Liam Hope 51'
3 - 3 Full time
Ware
  • Harley Haag 34'
  • Harley Haag 78'
  • Harley Haag 90'

Development South

Att. 33
Herne Bay
  • Eniyelayefa Amgbaduba 64'
  • Eniyelayefa Amgbaduba 70'
  • Michael - Frazier Osunkoya 83'
3 - 2 Full time
Margate
  • Reed Wilson 57'
  • Samson Maagbe 79'

Monday 8 October 2018

Development South

Att. 43
Lewes
  • Dylan Gifford 76'
1 - 2 Full time
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Deimar Cardoso Queni 29'
  • Shamal Edwards 69'

Thursday 4 October 2018

Development North

Att. 21
Barking
  • Isaiah Opara 13'
  • Louis James 16'
  • Richard Kadima 21'
  • Louis James 63'
  • Louis James 71'
5 - 0 Full time
Bury Town

Wednesday 3 October 2018

Development South

Att. 52
Herne Bay
  • Michael - Frazier Osunkoya 15'
  • Eniyelayefa Amgbaduba 46'
  • Shusanta Rai 60'
  • Jack Cussens 70' (Pen)
  • Selemani Mohamed 83'
5 - 1 Full time
Sittingbourne
  • Dylan Riches 11'
Att. 27
Three Bridges
  • Kelvin Adejei 7'
  • Kelvin Adejei 55'
  • Mason Doughty 90'
3 - 2 Full time
Burgess Hill Town
  • Emmanuel Agyeman 85'
  • Emmanuel Agyeman 91' (Pen)

Development North

Att. 20
Hertford Town
  • Aluin Kyeremeh 4'
  • Aluin Kyeremeh 20'
  • Dacy Edmee 25'
  • Brian Simpson 42'
  • Dacy Edmee 48'
  • Aluin Kyeremeh 60'
  • Theodore Costa 64'
  • Tyler Hatherly 72'
8 - 0 Full time
Bishop's Stortford
Att. 37
Witham Town
  • Alfie Cerulli 73'
1 - 2 Full time
Haringey Borough
  • Pedro Silva Barbosa Bento De Carvalho 55'
  • Harry Andic 83'

Tuesday 2 October 2018

Development North

Att. 28
Greenwich Borough
  • Jahvan Howell 20'
  • Joshua Shonowo 84'
2 - 3 Full time
Bowers & Pitsea
  • Stefan McKenzie-Burns 10'
  • Jordan Wilson 35'
  • Stefan McKenzie-Burns 80'

Monday 1 October 2018

Development South

Att. 33
Cray Wanderers
  • Ifeanyichkwu Onwuachu 4'
  • Ifeanyichkwu Onwuachu 17'
  • Deshon Carty 20'
  • Benjamin Leeson 69'
4 - 0 Full time
Ramsgate
Att. 28
Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Abraham Odoh 37'
  • Abraham Odoh 47'
  • Abraham Odoh 71'
  • Shamal Edwards 75'
  • Hady Ghandour 90'
5 - 1 Full time
Hastings United
  • Charlie Curran 24'

Development North

Att. 15
Ware
0 - 1 Full time
Brentwood Town
  • Jack Suters 1'
  • Lewis Brown 47' (Sent Off)

Latest news

Isthmian South Central Division Team of the Year, 2018-19
South Central Division Isthmian South Central Division Team of the Year, 2018-19

You’ve already seen who our supporters placed in their team of the year, now see who the experts chose!

Isthmian South East Division Team of the Year, 2018-19
South East Division Isthmian South East Division Team of the Year, 2018-19

You’ve already seen who our supporters placed in their team of the year, now see who the experts chose!

Isthmian North Division Team of the Year, 2018-19
North Division Isthmian North Division Team of the Year, 2018-19

You’ve already seen who our supporters placed in their team of the year, now see who the experts chose!

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe