Lest We Forget

The Ryman Youth League Fixtures - November

Filter by:
  • Competition
    x
    League Competitions:
    Cup Competitions:
  • Team
    x

Monday 3rd November 2014

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 14-15 - Round Two

Aldershot Town vs Hayes & Yeading 19:30  
Burgess Hill Town vs Horsham 19:30  
Holmesdale vs Folkestone Invicta 19:30  
Bognor Regis Town vs Eastbourne Town 19:45  
Carshalton Athletic vs Leatherhead 19:45  
Lewes vs Worthing 19:45  
Tonbridge Angels vs Herne Bay 19:45  

Tuesday 4th November 2014

FA Youth Cup 14-15 - 1st Round Proper

Barnet vs Metropolitan Police 19:45  
Eastbourne Borough vs Maidenhead United 19:45  

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 14-15 - Round Two

Corinthian vs Maidstone United 19:30  
Kingstonian vs Croydon 19:45  

Wednesday 5th November 2014

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 14-15 - Round Two

Sutton United vs Three Bridges 19:45  

Middlesex FA County Youth Cup 14-15 - Round one

Bedfont Sports vs Uxbridge 19:45  

Thursday 6th November 2014

Ryman East

East Grinstead Town vs Thamesmead Town 19:30  

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 14-15 - Round Two

AFC Hornchurch vs Brentwood Town 19:45  
Wingate & Finchley vs Staines Town 19:45  

Monday 10th November 2014

Ryman Central

Whyteleafe vs Kingstonian 19:30  
Metropolitan Police vs Walton & Hersham 19:45

Ryman East

Holmesdale vs Croydon 19:45
Tonbridge Angels vs Corinthian 19:45

Ryman South

Burgess Hill Town vs Three Bridges 19:30  
Worthing vs Whitehawk 19:45  

Ryman West

Hayes & Yeading vs Frimley Green 19:30  

Tuesday 11th November 2014

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 14-15 - Round Two

Redbridge vs Thurrock 19:45  

Wednesday 12th November 2014

Ryman East

East Grinstead Town vs Maidstone United 19:30  

Ryman West

Ashford Town vs Staines Town 19:45  

FA Youth Cup 14-15 - 1st Round Proper

Dartford vs Thamesmead Town 19:30  

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 14-15 - Round Two

Whyteleafe vs Metropolitan Police 19:30  
Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Camberley Town 19:45  

Thursday 13th November 2014

Ryman East

Erith & Belvedere vs Ashford United 19:45
Thamesmead Town vs Raynes Park Vale 19:45

Ryman South

Eastbourne Borough vs Eastbourne Town 19:45  
Lewes vs Bognor Regis Town 19:45  
Horsham vs Hastings United 20:00  

Ryman West

Wingate & Finchley vs Chertsey Town 19:45  

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 14-15 - Round Two

Bedfont Sports vs Woking 19:45  

Monday 17th November 2014

Ryman Central

Leatherhead vs Woking 19:45  

Ryman East

Croydon vs Raynes Park Vale 19:45
Holmesdale vs Maidstone United 19:45  

Ryman South

Whitehawk vs Burgess Hill Town 19:45  

Ryman West

Aldershot Town vs Ashford Town 19:30  
Staines Town vs Hayes & Yeading 19:30  
Camberley Town vs Bedfont Sports 19:45

Tuesday 18th November 2014

Ryman Central

Kingstonian vs Carshalton Athletic 19:30  

Ryman East

Corinthian vs Thamesmead Town 19:45

Ryman West

Frimley Green vs Wingate & Finchley 19:45

Wednesday 19th November 2014

Ryman Central

Whyteleafe vs Metropolitan Police 19:30  
Walton & Hersham vs Chipstead 19:45

Thursday 20th November 2014

Ryman Central

Crawley Down Gatwick vs Sutton United 19:30  

Ryman East

Ashford United vs East Grinstead Town 19:45
Erith & Belvedere vs Tonbridge Angels 19:45

Ryman South

Eastbourne Town vs Lewes 19:45  
Hastings United vs Worthing 19:45  
Three Bridges vs Bognor Regis Town 19:45  
Horsham vs Eastbourne Borough 20:00  

Ryman West

Northwood vs Hampton & Richmond Borough 19:45  

Monday 24th November 2014

Ryman Central

Metropolitan Police vs Kingstonian 19:30  
Woking vs Crawley Down Gatwick 19:30  
Leatherhead vs Walton & Hersham 19:45  

Ryman East

Croydon vs Corinthian 19:45  
Holmesdale vs East Grinstead Town 19:45
Tonbridge Angels vs Ashford United 19:45

Ryman South

Burgess Hill Town vs Worthing 19:30  
Bognor Regis Town vs Whitehawk 19:45  
Three Bridges vs Eastbourne Town 19:45  

Ryman West

Chertsey Town vs Frimley Green 19:30  
Hayes & Yeading vs Aldershot Town 19:30  

Wednesday 26th November 2014

Ryman Central

Sutton United vs Carshalton Athletic 19:30  
Chipstead vs Whyteleafe 19:45  

Ryman West

Ashford Town vs Northwood 19:45  
Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Camberley Town 19:45  

Thursday 27th November 2014

Ryman East

Raynes Park Vale vs Maidstone United 19:45  
Thamesmead Town vs Erith & Belvedere 19:45

Ryman South

Eastbourne Borough vs Hastings United 19:45  
Lewes vs Horsham 19:45  

Ryman West

Wingate & Finchley vs Staines Town 19:45  

Latest News