The Ryman Youth League Fixtures - March

Filter by:
  • Competition
    x
    League Competitions:
    Cup Competitions:
  • Team
    x

Sunday 1st March 2015

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 14-15 - Quarter Finals

Herne Bay vs Lewes 13:00

Monday 2nd March 2015

Ryman Central

Woking vs Walton & Hersham 19:30
Carshalton Athletic vs Crawley Down Gatwick 19:45
Metropolitan Police P   P Sutton United

Ryman South

Eastbourne Borough vs Hastings United 19:45  
Worthing vs Eastbourne Town 19:45  

Ryman West

Aldershot Town vs Hayes & Yeading 19:30
Bedfont Sports vs Northwood 19:45  
Camberley Town vs Hampton & Richmond Borough 19:45

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 14-15 - Quarter Finals

Metropolitan Police vs Sutton United 19:45  

Tuesday 3rd March 2015

Ryman Central

Ryman East

Corinthian vs Croydon 19:45

Wednesday 4th March 2015

Ryman Central

Whyteleafe vs Woking 19:30  

Ryman East

East Grinstead Town vs Holmesdale 19:30  

Thursday 5th March 2015

Ryman Central

Crawley Down Gatwick vs Sutton United 19:30  
Metropolitan Police vs Chipstead 19:45

Ryman East

Erith & Belvedere vs Ashford United 19:45
Thamesmead Town vs Raynes Park Vale 19:45

Ryman South

Horsham vs Three Bridges 20:00  

Ryman West

Hayes & Yeading vs Aldershot Town 19:30
Frimley Green vs Hampton & Richmond Borough 19:45
Northwood vs Ashford Town 19:45  
Wingate & Finchley vs Bedfont Sports 19:45  

Monday 9th March 2015

Ryman Central

Sutton United vs Carshalton Athletic 19:30
Woking vs Chipstead 19:45

Ryman East

Ryman South

Bognor Regis Town vs Burgess Hill Town 19:45  
Three Bridges vs Eastbourne Borough 19:45  
Whitehawk vs Hastings United 19:45  

Ryman West

Chertsey Town vs Staines Town 19:30  
Hayes & Yeading vs Northwood 19:30  
Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Ashford Town 19:45

Tuesday 10th March 2015

Ryman Central

Wednesday 11th March 2015

Ryman Central

Chipstead vs Whyteleafe 19:45  
Sutton United vs Leatherhead 19:45  
Walton & Hersham vs Woking 19:45

Ryman West

Aldershot Town vs Staines Town 19:30
Ashford Town vs Camberley Town 19:45  

Thursday 12th March 2015

Ryman East

East Grinstead Town vs Maidstone United 19:30  
Ashford United vs Raynes Park Vale 19:45
Thamesmead Town vs Erith & Belvedere 19:45

Ryman South

Eastbourne Town vs Lewes 19:45  
Hastings United vs Bognor Regis Town 19:45  
Horsham vs Burgess Hill Town 20:00  

Ryman West

Northwood vs Frimley Green 19:45  
Wingate & Finchley vs Aldershot Town 19:45  

Monday 16th March 2015

Ryman Central

Carshalton Athletic vs Metropolitan Police 19:30
Leatherhead vs Crawley Down Gatwick 19:45  
Sutton United vs Kingstonian 19:45  

Ryman East

Croydon vs Holmesdale 19:45
Maidstone United vs East Grinstead Town 19:45

Ryman South

Burgess Hill Town vs Lewes 19:30  
Eastbourne Borough vs Eastbourne Town 19:45  
Three Bridges vs Hastings United 19:45  
Whitehawk vs Worthing 19:45  

Ryman West

Aldershot Town vs Chertsey Town 19:30  
Staines Town vs Frimley Green 19:30  
Camberley Town vs Hayes & Yeading 19:45  
Wingate & Finchley vs Hampton & Richmond Borough 19:45  

Wednesday 18th March 2015

Ryman Central

Chipstead vs Kingstonian 19:45  
Sutton United vs Whyteleafe 19:45  

Ryman West

Thursday 19th March 2015

Ryman Central

Crawley Down Gatwick vs Walton & Hersham 19:30  
Leatherhead vs Woking 19:45  

Ryman East

Erith & Belvedere vs Tonbridge Angels 19:45
Raynes Park Vale vs Corinthian 19:45
Thamesmead Town vs Croydon 19:45

Ryman South

Lewes vs Horsham 19:45  
Three Bridges vs Burgess Hill Town 19:45  

Ryman West

Chertsey Town vs Hampton & Richmond Borough 19:30
Frimley Green vs Camberley Town 19:45  
Northwood vs Wingate & Finchley 19:45  

Monday 23rd March 2015

Ryman Central

Ryman East

Corinthian vs Maidstone United 19:45
Holmesdale vs Erith & Belvedere 19:45
Tonbridge Angels vs Raynes Park Vale 19:45

Ryman South

Eastbourne Town vs Bognor Regis Town 19:45  
Worthing vs Eastbourne Borough 19:45  

Ryman West

Chertsey Town vs Northwood 19:30  
Hayes & Yeading vs Bedfont Sports 19:30  
Staines Town vs Wingate & Finchley 19:30  
Frimley Green vs Aldershot Town 19:45  

Wednesday 25th March 2015

Thursday 26th March 2015

Ryman Central

Crawley Down Gatwick vs Woking 19:45  
Leatherhead vs Walton & Hersham 19:45  
Metropolitan Police vs Whyteleafe 19:45  

Ryman East

Erith & Belvedere vs Croydon 19:45
Raynes Park Vale vs Maidstone United 19:45  

Ryman South

Lewes vs Three Bridges 19:45  
Worthing vs Burgess Hill Town 19:45  

Ryman West

Bedfont Sports vs Staines Town 19:45  
Wingate & Finchley vs Camberley Town 19:45  

Monday 30th March 2015

Ryman Central

Chipstead vs Metropolitan Police 19:30  
Sutton United vs Crawley Down Gatwick 19:45  

Ryman East

Holmesdale vs East Grinstead Town 19:45
Maidstone United vs Thamesmead Town 19:45

Ryman South

Burgess Hill Town vs Horsham 19:30  
Eastbourne Town vs Three Bridges 19:45  
Whitehawk vs Bognor Regis Town 19:45  

Ryman West

Chertsey Town vs Bedfont Sports 19:30
Hayes & Yeading vs Ashford Town 19:30
Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Northwood 19:45

Tuesday 31st March 2015

Ryman Central

Kingstonian vs Woking 19:45  

Ryman East

Corinthian vs Raynes Park Vale 19:45

Latest News