The Ryman Youth League Fixtures - September

Filter by:
  • Competition
    x
    League Competitions:
    Cup Competitions:
  • Team
    x

Monday 1st September 2014

Ryman Central

Metropolitan Police vs Leatherhead 19:30
Carshalton Athletic vs Walton & Hersham 19:45
Woking vs Sutton United 19:45

Ryman East

Holmesdale vs Raynes Park Vale 19:45
Maidstone United vs Erith & Belvedere 19:45
Tonbridge Angels vs Croydon 19:45

Ryman South

Burgess Hill Town vs Bognor Regis Town 19:30  
Eastbourne Borough vs Three Bridges 19:45  

Ryman West

Hayes & Yeading vs Hampton & Richmond Borough 19:30
Staines Town vs Aldershot Town 19:30

Tuesday 2nd September 2014

Ryman Central

Kingstonian vs Chipstead 19:45  

Ryman West

Frimley Green vs Northwood 19:45

Wednesday 3rd September 2014

Ryman Central

Whyteleafe vs Crawley Down Gatwick 19:30  

Ryman East

East Grinstead Town vs Corinthian 19:30  

Ryman West

Ashford Town vs Wingate & Finchley 19:45

Thursday 4th September 2014

Ryman East

Ashford United vs Thamesmead Town 19:45

Ryman South

Eastbourne Town vs Worthing 19:45  
Hastings United vs Lewes 19:45  
Horsham vs Whitehawk 20:00  

Monday 8th September 2014

Ryman South

Bognor Regis Town vs Eastbourne Borough 19:45  

Ryman West

Camberley Town vs Wingate & Finchley 19:45  

FA Youth Cup 14-15 - Preliminary Round

Woking vs Horsham 19:30  

Wednesday 10th September 2014

Ryman Central

Sutton United vs Chipstead 19:30  

Saturday 13th September 2014

Ryman West

Aldershot Town vs Northwood 19:30  

Monday 15th September 2014

Ryman Central

Leatherhead vs Chipstead 19:45  
Woking vs Kingstonian 19:45  

Ryman East

Croydon vs Thamesmead Town 19:45  
Tonbridge Angels vs Maidstone United 19:45

Ryman South

Bognor Regis Town vs Hastings United 19:45  
Three Bridges vs Lewes 19:45  

Ryman West

Camberley Town vs Frimley Green 19:45

Tuesday 16th September 2014

Ryman East

Wednesday 17th September 2014

Ryman Central

Whyteleafe vs Carshalton Athletic 19:30  
Walton & Hersham vs Sutton United 19:45  

Ryman West

Ashford Town vs Hayes & Yeading 19:45  
Hampton & Richmond Borough vs Wingate & Finchley 19:45  

Thursday 18th September 2014

Ryman East

Erith & Belvedere vs East Grinstead Town 19:45
Raynes Park Vale vs Ashford United 19:45  

Ryman South

Eastbourne Town vs Burgess Hill Town 19:45  
Whitehawk vs Eastbourne Borough 19:45  
Horsham vs Worthing 20:00  

Ryman West

Bedfont Sports vs Chertsey Town 19:45  
Northwood vs Staines Town 19:45  

Monday 22nd September 2014

FA Youth Cup 14-15 - 1st Qual Round

Burgess Hill Town vs Shoreham 19:30  

Tuesday 23rd September 2014

FA Youth Cup 14-15 - 1st Qual Round

Ashford Town vs Metropolitan Police 19:45  
Wingate & Finchley vs Newport Pagnell 19:45  

Monday 29th September 2014

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 14-15 - Round One

Chertsey Town vs Wingate & Finchley 19:30
Hayes & Yeading vs Ashford Town 19:30  
Bognor Regis Town vs Hastings United 19:45  
Carshalton Athletic vs East Grinstead Town 19:45
Croydon vs Chipstead 19:45  
Tonbridge Angels vs Ashford United 19:45
Worthing vs Whitehawk 19:45  

Tuesday 30th September 2014

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 14-15 - Round One

Kingstonian vs Crawley Down Gatwick 19:45  

Latest News