Wednesday 1 November 2017

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 17-18 - Round One

19:45
Croydon
vs
Leatherhead
19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Hendon
19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Chipstead

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

19:45
Wealdstone
vs
Aldershot Town

Thursday 2 November 2017

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

19:45
Northwood
vs
Camberley Town

Friday 3 November 2017

Lucas Fettes Youth Cup 17-18 - Preliminary Round

19:45
Sutton United
vs
Dorking Wanderers

Monday 6 November 2017

Youth West

19:45
Ashford Town
vs
Wealdstone
19:30
Staines Town
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough

Youth South

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Worthing
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
South Park
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Havant & Waterlooville

Youth Central

19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Woking
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Chipstead
19:45
Sutton United
vs
Metropolitan Police
19:30
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Kingstonian

Youth East

19:45
Welling United
vs
Croydon

Tuesday 7 November 2017

Youth East

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Tunbridge Wells

Thursday 9 November 2017

Youth West

19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Aldershot Town
19:45
Northwood
vs
Hendon

Youth Central

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Carshalton Athletic

Youth South

19:45
Eastbourne Town
vs
Bognor Regis Town
19:45
Lewes
vs
Eastbourne Borough

Monday 13 November 2017

Youth West

19:45
Ashford Town
vs
Camberley Town
19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Northwood

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Whitehawk
19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Eastbourne Town
19:45
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
South Park

Youth Central

19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Kingstonian
19:45
Woking
vs
Leatherhead

Youth East

19:45
Tunbridge Wells
vs
Welling United

Tuesday 14 November 2017

Youth East

19:45
Corinthian
vs
Maidstone United

Youth South

19:45
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Three Bridges
19:45
Worthing
vs
Lewes

Wednesday 15 November 2017

Youth West

19:45
Aldershot Town
vs
Staines Town
19:45
Hendon
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
19:45
Wealdstone
vs
Hayes & Yeading United

Youth Central

19:45
Chipstead
vs
Sutton United

Youth East

19:45
Croydon
vs
Shoreham

Monday 20 November 2017

Youth South

19:45
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Eastbourne Borough
19:45
South Park
vs
Bognor Regis Town
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Lewes
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Burgess Hill Town

Youth Central

19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Sutton United
vs
Leatherhead
19:30
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Chertsey Town

Youth West

19:30
Staines Town
vs
Ashford Town

Tuesday 21 November 2017

Youth East

19:45
Ashford United
vs
Corinthian

Wednesday 22 November 2017

Youth West

19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Bedfont Sports
19:45
Hendon
vs
Aldershot Town

Youth East

19:45
Shoreham
vs
Tunbridge Wells
19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Maidstone United

Thursday 23 November 2017

Youth West

19:45
Camberley Town
vs
Wealdstone
19:45
Northwood
vs
Hayes & Yeading United

Youth Central

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Woking
19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Chipstead

Youth South

19:45
Eastbourne Town
vs
Worthing

Monday 27 November 2017

Youth Central

19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Leatherhead

Tuesday 28 November 2017

Youth East

19:45
Welling United
vs
Shoreham

Latest news

Craig Edwards speaks out on his Kingstonian resignation
Kingstonian Craig Edwards speaks out on his Kingstonian resignation

Edwards confirms his reasons for leaving on the Mid Kent Metals Isthmian Show

Coach development day announced- available to all of our coaches
General Coach development day announced- available to all of our coaches

We've arranged a coach development day- open to coaches from all of our clubs

FA Cup First Round draw made!
General FA Cup First Round draw made!

Swifts head to Devon as Jody Brown's side draw League Two Exeter City- and there may be an all-Bostik clash of the titans!

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe