Monday 8 January 2018

Youth West

19:45
Aldershot Town
vs
Camberley Town
19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Hayes & Yeading United

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Eastbourne Town
19:45
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Whitehawk
19:45
South Park
vs
Three Bridges

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Dorking Wanderers
19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Sutton United
19:45
Woking
vs
Chertsey Town

Youth East

19:45
Tunbridge Wells
vs
Ashford United

Tuesday 9 January 2018

Youth East

19:45
Corinthian
vs
Whyteleafe

Youth South

19:45
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Lewes
19:45
Worthing
vs
Burgess Hill Town

Wednesday 10 January 2018

Youth Central

19:45
Chipstead
vs
Leatherhead

Youth East

19:45
Croydon
vs
Welling United

Youth West

19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Staines Town
19:45
Hendon
vs
Northwood
19:45
Wealdstone
vs
Ashford Town

Thursday 11 January 2018

Youth Central

19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United

Monday 15 January 2018

Youth West

19:45
Aldershot Town
vs
Hendon
19:45
Ashford Town
vs
Staines Town
19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough

Youth South

19:45
Bognor Regis Town
vs
South Park
19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Whitehawk

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Metropolitan Police
19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
Chipstead
vs
Kingstonian
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Sutton United
19:45
Woking
vs
Dorking Wanderers

Youth East

19:45
Tunbridge Wells
vs
Shoreham

Tuesday 16 January 2018

Youth East

19:45
Corinthian
vs
Ashford United
19:45
Maidstone United
vs
Whyteleafe

Youth South

19:45
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
19:45
Worthing
vs
Eastbourne Town

Wednesday 17 January 2018

Youth West

19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Northwood
19:45
Wealdstone
vs
Camberley Town

Thursday 18 January 2018

Youth South

19:45
Lewes
vs
Three Bridges

Monday 22 January 2018

Youth West

19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Camberley Town

Youth Central

19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Carshalton Athletic

Wednesday 24 January 2018

Youth West

19:45
Hendon
vs
Ashford Town

Friday 26 January 2018

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Woking

Monday 29 January 2018

Youth West

19:45
Ashford Town
vs
Bedfont Sports

Youth South

19:30
Burgess Hill Town
vs
Eastbourne Borough
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Havant & Waterlooville

Youth Central

19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Chipstead
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Woking
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United

Tuesday 30 January 2018

Youth East

19:45
Corinthian
vs
Shoreham
19:45
Maidstone United
vs
Ashford United

Youth Central

19:45
Sutton United
vs
Kingstonian

Youth South

19:45
Worthing
vs
Whitehawk

Wednesday 31 January 2018

Youth West

19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Aldershot Town
19:45
Wealdstone
vs
Staines Town

Youth East

19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Welling United

Latest news

Craig Edwards speaks out on his Kingstonian resignation
Kingstonian Craig Edwards speaks out on his Kingstonian resignation

Edwards confirms his reasons for leaving on the Mid Kent Metals Isthmian Show

Coach development day announced- available to all of our coaches
General Coach development day announced- available to all of our coaches

We've arranged a coach development day- open to coaches from all of our clubs

FA Cup First Round draw made!
General FA Cup First Round draw made!

Swifts head to Devon as Jody Brown's side draw League Two Exeter City- and there may be an all-Bostik clash of the titans!

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe