Monday 1 October 2018

Youth West

19:30
Staines Town
vs
Wealdstone

Thursday 4 October 2018

Youth East

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
East Grinstead Town

FA Youth Cup 18-19 - Second Round

19:45
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Carshalton Athletic
19:45
Kingstonian
vs
Whitehawk

Monday 8 October 2018

Youth East

19:30
K Sports
vs
East Grinstead Town

Youth Central

19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Leatherhead
19:45
Sutton United
P - P
Chertsey Town

Youth South

19:45
South Park
vs
Shoreham
19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Burgess Hill Town
19:45
Whitehawk
vs
Bognor Regis Town

Youth West

19:30
Staines Town
vs
Aldershot Town

Tuesday 9 October 2018

Youth East

19:45
Sutton Common Rovers
vs
Corinthian
19:45
Tunbridge Wells
vs
Ashford United

Youth South

19:45
Worthing
vs
Eastbourne Borough

Wednesday 10 October 2018

Youth West

19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Camberley Town
19:30
Wealdstone
vs
Bedfont Sports

Youth East

19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Croydon

Thursday 11 October 2018

Youth Central

19:30
Kingstonian
vs
Dorking Wanderers
19:30
Woking
vs
Chipstead

Youth West

19:45
Northwood
vs
Hayes & Yeading United
19:45
Potters Bar Town
vs
Ashford Town

Youth East

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Maidstone United

Monday 15 October 2018

Youth Central

19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Chipstead
19:30
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Carshalton Athletic

Tuesday 16 October 2018

Youth South

19:45
Worthing
vs
Lewes

Monday 22 October 2018

Youth West

19:30
Aldershot Town
vs
Camberley Town
19:45
Ashford Town
vs
Wealdstone
19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough

Youth East

19:45
Ashford United
vs
East Grinstead Town
19:30
Corinthian
vs
Whyteleafe

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Dorking Wanderers
19:45
Chertsey Town
vs
Woking
19:30
Chipstead
vs
Kingstonian
19:45
Leatherhead
vs
Tooting & Mitcham United
19:45
Metropolitan Police
vs
Sutton United

Youth South

19:45
South Park
vs
Three Bridges

Tuesday 23 October 2018

Youth South

19:45
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Lewes

Youth East

19:45
Maidstone United
vs
Tunbridge Wells

Wednesday 24 October 2018

Youth East

19:45
Croydon
vs
K Sports

Youth West

19:45
Hayes & Yeading United
vs
Staines Town

Thursday 25 October 2018

Youth West

19:45
Northwood
vs
Potters Bar Town

Youth East

19:45
Raynes Park Vale
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Youth South

19:30
Shoreham
vs
Whitehawk

Monday 29 October 2018

Youth West

19:45
Bedfont Sports
vs
Ashford Town
19:30
Staines Town
vs
Potters Bar Town

Youth Central

19:45
Carshalton Athletic
vs
Kingstonian
19:30
Tooting & Mitcham United
vs
Sutton United

Youth East

19:30
K Sports
vs
Ashford United

Youth South

19:45
Three Bridges
vs
Whitehawk

Tuesday 30 October 2018

Youth East

19:45
Tunbridge Wells
vs
Sutton Common Rovers

Youth South

19:45
Worthing
vs
South Park

Wednesday 31 October 2018

Youth Central

19:30
Chipstead
vs
Chertsey Town

Youth East

19:45
Croydon
vs
Corinthian
19:45
Whyteleafe
vs
Raynes Park Vale

Youth West

19:45
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Aldershot Town

Latest news

FA Cup 3rd Qualifying Round- draw made
General FA Cup 3rd Qualifying Round- draw made

The draw for the next Qualifying Round of the FA Cup has just been made. Who did your team get?

Ware sign Norman
Ware Ware sign Norman

Rangers midfielder heads to Wodson Park

Get with the e-programme 22/09/18
General Get with the e-programme 22/09/18

A link to Saturday's e-programmes for your reading delight

The Bostik Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe